English
English
Español
Français
Português
Deutsch
Accumulators
Features
Predictions
Accumulators
Most Voted
Live Scores
Standings
Articles
Betting Tools
Bet Calculator
Odds Converter
Surebet Calculator
Value Bet Calculator
Correct Score Calculator
Dutching Calculator
Hedging Calculator
Kelly Criterion Calculator
Injuries and Suspensions
More
Football Predictions App
Follow us
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
Reddit
YouTube
Contact
Help
FAQ
Terms
Privacy
Partners
Sitemap
Home
Live Scores
Live Scores
Live Scores
2024-04-19
Friday
Previous
Next
ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE
20:00
Oxford United
-
Stevenage
SPAIN: LA LIGA
20:00
Athletic Club
-
Granada CF
SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISIóN
19:30
Tenerife
-
Leganes
GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA
19:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
-
FC Augsburg
GERMANY: 2. BUNDESLIGA
17:30
FC Nurnberg
-
SC Paderborn 07
17:30
SV Elversberg
-
FC Schalke 04
ITALY: SERIE A
17:30
Genoa
-
Lazio
19:45
Cagliari
-
Juventus
ITALY: SERIE B
19:30
Palermo
-
Parma
19:30
Reggiana
-
Cosenza
FRANCE: LIGUE 1
20:00
Nice
-
Lorient
ALBANIA: SUPERLIGA
14:00
Erzeni Shijak
-
Tirana
14:00
FK Kukesi
-
Skenderbeu Korce
ALGERIA: LIGUE 1
16:00
Khenchela
-
CS Constantine
16:00
NC Magra
-
MC Alger
16:00
US Souf
-
ASO Chlef
16:00
ES Setif
-
JS Saoura
PST
El Bayadh
-
Khenchela
PST
MC Alger
-
Paradou AC
PST
ASO Chlef
-
NC Magra
PST
JS Saoura
-
US Souf
PST
Ben Aknoun
-
JS Kabylie
PST
US Biskra
-
ES Setif
18:00
CR Belouizdad
-
US Biskra
ALGERIA: LIGUE 2
15:00
RB Ouargla
-
CA Batna
15:00
El Eulma
-
USM Annaba
15:00
MO Constantine
-
Oued Magrane
15:00
Teleghma
-
JS Bordj Ménaïel
15:00
IB Khémis El Khechna
-
Khroub
15:00
AS AIN Mlila
-
E Sour El-Ghozlane
15:00
Usm El Harrach
-
HB Chelghoum Laïd
15:00
MSP Batna
-
Oued Akbou
ARMENIA: PREMIER LEAGUE
16:00
Artsakh
-
BKMA
ARMENIA: FIRST LEAGUE
13:00
Ararat-Armenia II
-
Pyunik II
AUSTRALIA: A-LEAGUE
10:45
Newcastle Jets
-
Wellington Phoenix
AUSTRALIA: SOUTH AUSTRALIA NPL
11:00
Croydon Kings
-
Adelaide Olympic
11:00
Modbury Jets
-
Adelaide City
11:00
Para Hills Knights
-
MetroStars
AUSTRALIA: VICTORIA NPL
10:30
Heidelberg United
-
Moreland City
10:45
Dandenong City
-
South Melbourne
11:15
Oakleigh Cannons
-
St. Albans Saints
AUSTRALIA: NORTHERN NSW NPL
11:15
New Lambton
-
Weston Bears
AUSTRALIA: QUEENSLAND NPL
11:30
Gold Coast Knights
-
Brisbane City
AUSTRALIA: TASMANIA NPL
11:15
Glenorchy Knights
-
Kingborough Lions
11:15
Riverside
-
Launceston United
AUSTRALIA: WESTERN AUSTRALIA STATE LEAGUE 1
12:15
Kingsley Westside
-
Sorrento
AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA
18:30
Sturm Graz
-
Rapid Vienna
AUSTRIA: 2. LIGA
17:10
Leoben
-
FC Liefering
17:10
Admira Wacker
-
SV Kapfenberg
17:10
SKU Amstetten
-
Sturm Graz II
17:10
First Vienna
-
SV Lafnitz
17:10
SV Horn
-
Ried
19:30
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
-
Floridsdorfer AC
AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA - OST
18:00
Neusiedl
-
Traiskirchen
18:30
Rapid Wien II
-
Leobendorf
18:30
Krems
-
Draßburg
18:30
TWL Elektra
-
Fach-Donaufeld
18:30
Wiener SC
-
Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf
18:30
Oberwart / Rotenturm
-
Austria Vienna (Am)
19:00
Favoritner AC
-
Ardagger
AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA - MITTE
18:00
Deutschlandsberger SC
-
Wallern / Marienkirchen
18:00
Allerheiligen
-
Gleisdorf 09
18:00
WSPG Wels
-
Ried II
18:00
Union Vöcklamarkt
-
Bad Gleichenberg
AZERBAIDJAN: PREMYER LIQA
13:30
Turan
-
Sumqayıt
BANGLADESH: PREMIER LEAGUE
10:45
Abahani
-
Sheikh Jamal
10:45
Bangladesh Police
-
Sheikh Russel
BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE
15:00
Smorgon
-
FC Gomel
17:30
Bate Borisov
-
FC Dnepr Mogilev
BELARUS: 1. DIVISION
17:15
ABFF U17
-
Torpedo BelAZ II
BELARUS: RESERVE LEAGUE
TDB
Slavia Res.
-
Dinamo Brest Res.
TDB
Arsenal Res.
-
Shakhtyor Res.
TDB
Slutsk Res.
-
Isloch Res.
TDB
Neman Grodno Res.
-
Vitebsk Res.
TDB
BATE Res.
-
Dnepr Mogilev Res.
TDB
Dinamo Minsk Res.
-
Torpedo Zhodino Res.
TDB
Smorgon Res.
-
Gomel Res.
TDB
Minsk Res.
-
Naftan Res.
BELGIUM: CHALLENGER PRO LEAGUE
19:00
Zulte Waregem
-
Lierse Kempenzonen
19:00
Beerschot Wilrijk
-
Patro Eisden
19:00
Lommel United
-
Waasland-beveren
19:00
Oostende
-
Standard Liège II
19:00
Seraing United
-
Deinze
19:00
Liège
-
KRC Genk II
19:00
Francs Borains
-
Dender
BOLIVIA: PRIMERA DIVISIóN
FT
Bolívar
1 - 1
San Antonio Bulo Bulo
PEN
Aurora
2 - 3
Independiente Petrolero
BOSNIA: PREMIJER LIGA
15:00
GOŠK Gabela
-
Tuzla City
17:00
Posušje
-
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
19:00
Velež
-
Zvijezda 09
BOSNIA: 1ST LEAGUE - RS
15:30
Kozara Gradiška
-
Modriča
BRAZIL: SERIE A
FT
Botafogo
1 - 0
Atletico Goianiense
BRAZIL: SERIE B
23:00
Botafogo SP
-
America Mineiro
23:00
Novorizontino
-
CRB
BRAZIL: AMAPAENSE
FT
Independente AP
2 - 2
Oratório
BRAZIL: GOIANO U20
19:30
Guapo M19 U20
-
Aparecidense U20
19:30
Aparecida EC U20
-
Cerrado EC U20
19:30
Itaberai U20
-
Royal U20
19:30
Trindade U20
-
Guanabara City U20
BRAZIL: PAULISTA - U20
19:00
Mirassol U20
-
Rio Preto U20
19:00
Olimpia U20
-
Tanabi SP U20
19:00
Fernandopolis U20
-
Jose Bonifacio EC U20
19:00
Sertãozinho U20
-
Comercial U20
19:00
Bandeirante U20
-
Inter de Bebedouro U20
19:00
Ferroviária U20
-
XV de Jaú U20
19:00
CA Taquaritinga U20
-
São Carlos U20
19:00
Velo Clube U20
-
Rio Claro SP U20
19:00
Inter Limeira U20
-
XV de Piracicaba U20
19:00
União São João U20
-
Independente SP U20
19:00
Cosmopolitano Sports U20
-
Rio Branco U20
19:00
Ponte Preta U20
-
Guacuano U20
19:00
Aguai U20
-
Itapirense U20
19:00
Porto Football U20
-
Brasilis U20
19:00
Metropolitano FC U20
-
SKA Brasil U20
19:00
Paulinia FU U20
-
Guarani U20
19:00
Taubaté U20
-
União Suzano U20
19:00
Pinda U20
-
União Mogi U20
19:00
CA Joseense U20
-
São José EC U20
19:00
Desportivo Brasil U20
-
Comercial de Tietê U20
19:00
Elosport U20
-
São Bento U20
19:00
Sfera U20
-
Ituano U20
19:00
GE Osasco U20
-
Clube Vital U20
19:00
Referencia U20
-
Oeste U20
19:00
Nacional SP U20
-
Portuguesa U20
19:00
Guarulhos U20
-
Flamengo SP U20
19:00
Aster Brasil SP U20
-
Juventus U20
19:00
EC São Bernardo U20
-
Água Santa U20
19:00
Mauaense U20
-
Portuguesa Santista U20
19:00
Santo André U20
-
Jabaquara U20
19:00
Marília U20
-
VOCEM U20
19:00
Presidente Prudente U20
-
Tupã U20
BULGARIA: FIRST LEAGUE
15:30
Botev Vratsa
-
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
18:00
Levski Krumovgrad
-
Slavia Sofia
BURKINA-FASO: LIGUE 1
17:00
Vitesse
-
ASFA-Yennenga
CANADA: CANADIAN PREMIER LEAGUE
03:00
Vancouver FC
1 - 0
HFX Wanderers FC
CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE
13:00
Hangzhou Greentown
-
Tianjin Teda
CHINA: FA CUP
07:00
Hangzhou Wuyue Qiantang
-
Nantong Haimen Codion
COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A
FT
Patriotas
2 - 3
Independiente Medellin
75
'
America de Cali
0 - 0
Deportivo Pasto
COLOMBIA: PRIMERA B
22:00
Tigres FC
-
Cucuta
22:00
Cortulua
-
Union Magdalena
CONGO: LIGUE 1
15:00
Vegas
-
Jeunesse Unie de Kintélé
18:00
Inter Club
-
CARA Brazzaville
CONGO-DR: LIGUE 1
PST
Rangers
-
Renaissance
COSTA-RICA: PRIMERA DIVISIóN
03:00
CS Herediano
0 - 1
CS Cartagines
CROATIA: FIRST NL
16:00
Sesvete
-
Jarun
16:00
Zrinski Jurjevac
-
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
CROATIA: SECOND NL
17:00
Karlovac 1919
-
Jadran Poreč
CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION
17:00
Othellos
-
Ethnikos Achna
17:00
Doxa
-
Nea Salamis
CZECH-REPUBLIC: 3. LIGA - CFL A
17:00
Písek
-
České Budějovice II
CZECH-REPUBLIC: 3. LIGA - MSFL
16:00
Viktoria Otrokovice
-
Blansko
16:00
Start Brno
-
Baník Ostrava II
17:00
Hranice
-
Znojmo
17:00
Hlučín
-
Třinec
DENMARK: SUPERLIGA
18:00
Randers FC
-
Odense
DENMARK: 1. DIVISION
18:00
Hillerød
-
HB Koge
18:00
B 93
-
Naestved
18:00
AC Horsens
-
FC Helsingor
DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION - GROUP 1
18:00
Fremad Amager
-
FA 2000
18:00
Roskilde
-
AB Copenhagen
DENMARK: DENMARK SERIES - PROMOTION ROUND
17:00
Gørslev
-
Glostrup
17:00
Tårnby FF
-
Skjold Sæby
17:30
Aarhus Fremad II
-
Viby
18:00
Sundby
-
Hørsholm-Usserød
18:30
Vorup
-
Horsens II
DENMARK: DENMARK SERIES - RELEGATION ROUND
17:30
VB 1968
-
Næstved II
18:00
Slagelse B&I
-
Herlev
18:00
B 1908
-
KFUM Roskilde
18:00
VRI
-
Fjordager
ECUADOR: LIGA PRO
FT
Barcelona SC
1 - 0
El Nacional
20:00
Delfin SC
-
Macara
22:30
Orense SC
-
LDU de Quito
EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE
15:00
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla
-
El Mokawloon
PST
AL Masry
-
Al Ahly
PST
Zamalek SC
-
Pyramids FC
ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE CUP
19:00
Chelsea U21
-
Fulham U21
ESTONIA: ESILIIGA A
17:00
Flora II
-
Viimsi
FAROE-ISLANDS: 1. DEILD
TDB
Víkingur II
-
KÍ II
FAROE-ISLANDS: MEISTARADEILDIN
18:00
HB
-
EB / Streymur
FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA
16:00
SJK
-
Ilves Tampere
16:00
Inter Turku
-
KuPS
FINLAND: SUOMEN CUP
17:30
PoPo
-
Sexypöxyt II
FINLAND: YKKöSLIIGA
16:30
KäPa
-
SalPa
FRANCE: NATIONAL 1
18:30
Martigues
-
Cholet
18:30
Rouen
-
Nancy
18:30
Chasselay MDA
-
Marignane
18:30
Le Mans
-
Villefranche
18:30
RED Star FC 93
-
Dijon
18:30
Epinal
-
Versailles
18:30
Avranches
-
Chateauroux
18:30
Orleans
-
Nimes
GEORGIA: EROVNULI LIGA
17:00
Telavi
-
Saburtalo
GERMANY: 3. LIGA
18:00
SV Sandhausen
-
Arminia Bielefeld
GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA - BAYERN
17:30
Wacker Burghausen
-
Bayreuth
18:00
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
-
Augsburg II
18:00
Buchbach
-
Memmingen
18:00
FC Wurzburger Kickers
-
FC Schweinfurt 05
GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA - NORD
18:00
SV Meppen
-
Spelle-Venhaus
18:30
BW Lohne
-
Teutonia Ottensen
18:30
SSV Jeddeloh
-
Bremer Sv
GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA - NORDOST
18:00
Luckenwalde
-
Viktoria Berlin
18:00
Lokomotive Leipzig
-
Hansa Rostock II
18:00
BFC Dynamo
-
Rot-weiss Erfurt
GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA - WEST
18:30
Schalke 04 II
-
Rot-weiss Oberhausen
18:30
SV Rodinghausen
-
Lippstadt 08
GERMANY: OBERLIGA - BAYERN NORD
18:00
ATSV Erlangen
-
Neudrossenfeld
18:00
Kornburg
-
Coburg
GERMANY: OBERLIGA - BAYERN SüD
18:30
Heimstetten
-
Gundelfingen
18:30
Erlbach
-
Kirchheimer SC
GHANA: PREMIER LEAGUE
PST
Great Olympics
-
Dreams
TDB
Bibiani Gold Stars
-
Aduana Stars
ICELAND: ÚRVALSDEILD
20:15
Stjarnan
-
Valur Reykjavik
INDIA: INDIAN SUPER LEAGUE
15:00
Odisha
-
Kerala Blasters
IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE
14:00
Nassaji Mazandaran
-
Tractor Sazi
15:30
Esteghlal FC
-
Shams Azar Qazvin
15:40
Foolad FC
-
Mes Rafsanjan
IRAQ: IRAQI LEAGUE
PST
Erbil
-
Al Talaba
PST
Al Kahrabaa
-
Zakho
PST
Al Minaa Basra
-
Newroz
PST
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
-
Karbala
IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION
19:45
Bohemians
-
Drogheda United
19:45
Derry City
-
Shamrock Rovers
19:45
Galway United
-
Shelbourne
19:45
St Patricks Athl.
-
Waterford
19:45
Sligo Rovers
-
Dundalk
IRELAND: FIRST DIVISION
19:45
Cobh Ramblers
-
Finn Harps
19:45
Bray Wanderers
-
Treaty United
19:45
Cork City
-
Longford Town
19:45
Kerry
-
Athlone Town
19:45
Wexford
-
UCD
ISRAEL: LIGA LEUMIT
14:00
Bnei Yehuda
-
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
14:00
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
-
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
14:00
Ironi Tiberias
-
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
14:00
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
-
Maccabi Herzliya
14:00
Hapoel Acre
-
Sektzia Nes Tziona
14:00
Kafr Qasim
-
Hapoel Afula
14:00
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
-
Hapoel Kfar Saba
14:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
-
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
KAZAKHSTAN: 1. DIVISION
10:00
Akzhayik
-
Kaspiy
10:00
Ulytau
-
Zhetisay
12:00
Yassy Turkistan
-
Taraz
12:00
Sport Academy Kairat
-
SD Family
KYRGYZSTAN: PREMIER LEAGUE
PST
Muras United
-
Abdish-Ata
TDB
Ilbirs
-
Alay
LATVIA: 1. LIGA
17:00
Tukums II
-
Progress / AFA Olaine
LIBYA: PREMIER LEAGUE
15:30
Abu Salim
-
Al-Ittihad
15:30
Asswehly
-
Al Malaab El Libby
LITHUANIA: 1 LYGA
17:00
FK Trakai
-
Banga II
MACAO: PRIMEIRA DIVISãO
14:00
Universidade de Macau
-
Cheng Fung
MEXICO: LIGA PREMIER SERIE B
19:00
Deportivo Dongu
-
Zitacuaro
23:00
Chilangos
-
CDM
MEXICO: U23 LEAGUE
16:00
Atlético San Luis U23
-
Toluca U23
17:00
Mazatlan FC U23
-
Juarez U23
23:45
Club Tijuana U23
-
Puebla U23
MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO
20:00
Youssoufia Berrechid
-
Olympique Safi
NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE
19:00
Den Bosch
-
NAC Breda
19:00
Dordrecht
-
FC OSS
19:00
Roda
-
De Graafschap
19:00
Telstar
-
Emmen
19:00
Helmond Sport
-
Jong Ajax
NEW-ZEALAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE - NORTHERN
08:00
Birkenhead United
-
East Coast Bays
NICARAGUA: PRIMERA DIVISION
FT
Walter Ferretti
1 - 1
Real Estelí
03:00
Managua
0 - 1
UNAN Managua
NIGERIA: NPFL
16:00
Heartland
-
Shooting Stars
NORWAY: 2. DIVISION - GROUP 2
17:00
Skeid
-
Kjelsås
OMAN: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE
14:45
Al-Shabab
-
Dhofar
PARAGUAY: DIVISION PROFESIONAL - APERTURA
FT
Nacional Asuncion
1 - 1
Libertad Asuncion
23:00
SOL DE America
-
Sportivo Luqueno
PARAGUAY: DIVISION INTERMEDIA
22:15
Rubio NU
-
Deportivo Recoleta
PERU: PRIMERA DIVISIóN
FT
Alianza Lima
3 - 0
Sport Boys
21:00
Union Comercio
-
Universitario
POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA
17:00
Korona Kielce
-
Radomiak Radom
19:30
Raków Częstochowa
-
Gornik Zabrze
POLAND: I LIGA
17:00
Stal Rzeszów
-
Podbeskidzie
17:00
Polonia Warszawa
-
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
19:30
Znicz Pruszków
-
Wisla Krakow
POLAND: II LIGA - EAST
18:00
SKRA Częstochowa
-
Pogoń Siedlce
19:30
Polonia Bytom
-
Kalisz
POLAND: III LIGA - GROUP 4
16:00
Karpaty Krosno
-
Garbarnia Kraków
POLAND: EKSTRALIGA WOMEN
10:00
Górnik Łęczna W
-
UKS Łódź
PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA
20:15
Rio Ave
-
Arouca
PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA
18:00
Feirense
-
Leixoes
ROMANIA: LIGA I
15:30
AFC Hermannstadt
-
FC Botosani
18:30
Farul Constanta
-
CFR 1907 Cluj
RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE
17:00
Krasnodar
-
Fakel Voronezh
RUSSIA: FIRST LEAGUE
19:00
Rodina Moskva
-
Khimki
RUSSIA: SECOND LEAGUE - GROUP 4
14:30
Amkar
-
Sokol Kazan
RWANDA: NATIONAL SOCCER LEAGUE
14:00
Gasogi United
-
Sunrise
SAUDI-ARABIA: PRO LEAGUE
16:00
Al-Nassr
-
Al-Fayha
16:00
Al Riyadh
-
Al Taee
19:00
Al-Ahli Jeddah
-
Al-Hilal Saudi FC
SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP
19:45
Inverness CT
-
Raith Rovers
SLOVAKIA: SUPER LIGA
16:30
AS Trencin
-
FK Košice
SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA
17:00
Pohronie
-
Slovan Bratislava II
SLOVENIA: 2. SNL
16:00
Tolmin
-
Dravinja
16:00
Beltinci
-
Krka
18:00
Triglav
-
Rudar
SOUTH-AFRICA: 1ST DIVISION
18:30
Maritzburg Utd
-
Marumo Gallants
SOUTH-KOREA: K3 LEAGUE
07:00
Daejeon Korail
-
Paju Citizen
SWEDEN: ETTAN - NORRA
18:00
Stocksund
-
Vasalund
SWEDEN: ETTAN - SöDRA
18:00
Ariana
-
Angelholms FF
SWEDEN: DIVISION 2 - NORRA GöTALAND
17:30
Vänersborgs FK
-
Gauthiod
18:00
IFK Skövde
-
Grebbestad
18:00
Motala
-
Forward
18:15
Herrestads
-
Kongahälla
SWEDEN: DIVISION 2 - NORRA SVEALAND
18:00
Enköping
-
Skiljebo
SWEDEN: DIVISION 2 - VäSTRA GöTALAND
18:00
Lindome
-
Landvetter IS
SWEDEN: DIVISION 2 - ÖSTRA GöTALAND
17:30
Nosaby
-
Lödde
18:00
IFK Hässleholm
-
Högaborg
SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE
18:30
Bellinzona
-
Baden
18:30
FC Schaffhausen
-
Neuchatel Xamax FC
19:15
FC Aarau
-
FC Thun
19:15
FC Sion
-
Stade Nyonnais
SYRIA: PREMIER LEAGUE
14:00
Tishreen
-
Al Karama
14:00
Wathba
-
Hottin
14:00
Jabala
-
Foutoua
TAJIKISTAN: VYSSHAYA LIGA
14:00
Khosilot Farkhor
-
Eskhata
14:00
Panjsher
-
Istaravshan
THAILAND: THAI LEAGUE 1
13:00
Port FC
-
Chiangrai United
THAILAND: THAI LEAGUE 2
13:00
Suphanburi
-
Customs United
TUNISIA: CUP
14:30
AS Soliman
-
AS Gabes
14:30
Hamma
-
EGS Gafsa
14:30
Mohammedia
-
CA Bizertin
14:30
Alaouite
-
Korba
14:30
CS Chebba
-
Jerba
17:30
CS Sfaxien
-
AS Marsa
TURKEY: SüPER LIG
18:00
Besiktas
-
Ankaragucu
TURKEY: 1. LIG
18:00
Altay
-
Manisa BBSK
UGANDA: PREMIER LEAGUE
14:00
Kitara
-
Vipers
UKRAINE: PERSHA LIGA
10:00
Prykarpattia
-
SK Poltava
11:00
Karpaty
-
Inhulets
UKRAINE: U19 LEAGUE
09:00
Chornomorets U19
-
Kryvbas 2020 U19
10:00
Vorskla U19
-
Kolos Kovalivka U19
URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIóN - APERTURA
17:30
Racing Montevideo
-
Cerro
19:30
Liverpool Montevideo
-
Defensor Sporting
URUGUAY: SEGUNDA DIVISIóN
23:00
Plaza Colonia
-
Rentistas
WORLD: UEFA YOUTH LEAGUE
13:00
Olympiakos Piraeus U19
-
Nantes U19
17:00
Porto U19
-
Milan U19
WORLD: AFC U23 ASIAN CUP
14:00
China PR U23
-
Korea Republic U23
16:30
UAE U23
-
Japan U23
16:30
Thailand U23
-
Saudi Arabia U23
19:00
Tajikistan U23
-
Iraq U23
WORLD: FRIENDLIES CLUBS
12:45
Balestier Khalsa
-
Young Lions
WORLD: CONMEBOL U20 FEMENINO
00:30
Venezuela U20 W
-
Brazil U20 W
22:00
Argentina U20 W
-
Paraguay U20 W
Italy Serie A
Time:
19:45
Date:
2024-04-19
Cagliari
vs
Juventus
View Prediction
Turkey Super Lig
Time:
18:00
Date:
2024-04-19
Besiktas
vs
Ankaragucu
View Prediction
Italy Serie A
Time:
17:30
Date:
2024-04-19
Genoa
vs
Lazio
View Prediction
Spain Primera Liga
Time:
20:00
Date:
2024-04-19
Athletic Bilbao
vs
Granada
View Prediction
Germany Bundesliga I
Time:
19:30
Date:
2024-04-19
Eintracht Frankfurt
vs
Augsburg
View Prediction
Finland Veikkausliiga
Time:
16:00
Date:
2024-04-19
FC Inter
vs
KuPS Kuopio
View Prediction
France Ligue 1
Time:
20:00
Date:
2024-04-19
Nice
vs
Lorient
View Prediction
China Super League
Time:
13:00
Date:
2024-04-19
Zhejiang
vs
Tianjin Jinmen Tigers
View Prediction
Denmark Superligaen
Time:
18:00
Date:
2024-04-19
Randers FC
vs
Odense BK
View Prediction
Republic of Ireland Premier Division
Time:
19:45
Date:
2024-04-19
Sligo Rovers
vs
Dundalk
View Prediction