English
English
Español
Français
Português
Deutsch
Accumulators
Features
Predictions
Accumulators
Most Voted
Live Scores
Standings
Articles
Betting Tools
Bet Calculator
Odds Converter
Surebet Calculator
Value Bet Calculator
Correct Score Calculator
Dutching Calculator
Hedging Calculator
Kelly Criterion Calculator
Injuries and Suspensions
More
Football Predictions App
Follow us
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
Reddit
YouTube
Contact
Help
FAQ
Terms
Privacy
Partners
Sitemap
Home
Live Scores
Live Scores
Live Scores
2024-03-29
Friday
Previous
Next
ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP
FT
Bristol City
1 - 0
Leicester
FT
Millwall
1 - 1
West Brom
4
'
Cardiff
0 - 0
Sunderland
4
'
Huddersfield
0 - 0
Coventry
2
'
Hull City
0 - 0
Stoke City
3
'
Norwich
0 - 0
Plymouth
2
'
Preston
0 - 0
Rotherham
3
'
QPR
0 - 0
Birmingham
4
'
Sheffield Wednesday
0 - 0
Swansea
4
'
Southampton
0 - 0
Middlesbrough
17:30
Blackburn
-
Ipswich
20:00
Watford
-
Leeds
ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE
1
'
Barnsley
0 - 0
Cambridge United
3
'
Derby
0 - 0
Blackpool
4
'
Exeter City
0 - 0
Charlton
4
'
Fleetwood Town
0 - 0
Cheltenham
3
'
Lincoln
0 - 0
Leyton Orient
5
'
Peterborough
0 - 0
Carlisle
3
'
Port Vale
0 - 0
Bristol Rovers
3
'
Reading
0 - 0
Northampton
4
'
Shrewsbury
0 - 0
Oxford United
2
'
Stevenage
0 - 0
Bolton
2
'
Wigan
0 - 0
Burton Albion
4
'
Wycombe
0 - 0
Portsmouth
ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO
1
'
AFC Wimbledon
0 - 0
Harrogate Town
3
'
Accrington ST
0 - 0
Morecambe
4
'
Barrow
0 - 0
Grimsby
2
'
Bradford
0 - 0
Tranmere
4
'
Colchester
0 - 0
Newport County
3
'
Crawley Town
0 - 0
Doncaster
3
'
Forest Green
0 - 0
Stockport County
2
'
Gillingham
0 - 0
Crewe
3
'
Milton Keynes Dons
0 - 0
Walsall
3
'
Salford City
0 - 0
Sutton Utd
3
'
Swindon Town
0 - 0
Notts County
4
'
Wrexham
0 - 0
Mansfield Town
SPAIN: LA LIGA
20:00
Cadiz
-
Granada CF
SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISIóN
19:30
Burgos
-
Espanyol
FRANCE: LIGUE 1
20:00
Lille
-
Lens
ALBANIA: SUPERLIGA
47
'
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
1 - 0
FK Kukesi
18:00
Vllaznia Shkodër
-
Erzeni Shijak
18:00
Tirana
-
Teuta Durrës
ALGERIA: COUPE NATIONALE
21:00
CR Belouizdad
-
Oued Akbou
21:00
USM Annaba
-
CS Constantine
21:00
US Biskra
-
MC Oran
21:00
Mostaganem
-
Hussein Dey
ANGOLA: GIRABOLA
14:00
CD Lunda-Sul
1 - 0
Onze Bravos
ARGENTINA: PRIMERA NACIONAL
18:00
Guillermo Brown
-
Talleres Remedios
22:05
Agropecuario
-
Quilmes
ARGENTINA: COPA DE LA LIGA PROFESIONAL
FT
Instituto Cordoba
1 - 2
Argentinos JRS
21:00
Tigre
-
Belgrano Cordoba
21:00
Defensa Y Justicia
-
Estudiantes L.P.
23:30
Huracan
-
River Plate
ARGENTINA: TORNEO PROMOCIONAL AMATEUR
18:00
Nautico Hacoaj
-
SAT Moreno
18:30
Deportivo Camioneros
-
Belgrano Zarate
ARMENIA: FIRST LEAGUE
FT
Nikarm
2 - 4
Ararat II
'
Gandzasar
0 - 0
Lernayin Artsakh
AUSTRALIA: A-LEAGUE
FT
Adelaide United
4 - 1
Western United
AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA
18:30
Austria Vienna
-
FC BW Linz
AUSTRIA: 2. LIGA
17:10
Leoben
-
SV Kapfenberg
17:10
SKN ST. Polten
-
SKU Amstetten
19:30
Ried
-
Grazer AK
AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA - OST
18:00
Draßburg
-
Neusiedl
18:00
Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf
-
TWL Elektra
18:30
Ardagger
-
Wiener SC
18:30
Krems
-
Oberwart / Rotenturm
18:30
Traiskirchen
-
Rapid Wien II
AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA - MITTE
18:00
Gleisdorf 09
-
Wolfsberger AC II
18:00
Wallern / Marienkirchen
-
ASK Klagenfurt
18:00
Bad Gleichenberg
-
Voitsberg
18:00
LASK Juniors
-
Union Vöcklamarkt
18:00
Weiz
-
Allerheiligen
18:00
WSPG Wels
-
Deutschlandsberger SC
AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA - WEST
17:00
Silz / Mötz
-
Imst
17:30
Pinzgau Saalfelden
-
Wolfurt
18:00
Schwaz
-
TSV St. Johann
AZERBAIDJAN: PREMYER LIQA
FT
Qabala
0 - 1
Neftchi Baku
15:00
Kapaz
-
Qarabag
BANGLADESH: PREMIER LEAGUE
FT
Abahani Chittagong
0 - 1
Bangladesh Police
FT
Mohammedan Dhaka
4 - 0
Fortis
FT
Sheikh Jamal
1 - 1
Sheikh Russel
BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE
14:00
FC Dnepr Mogilev
0 - 0
Arsenal
16:00
Dinamo Brest
-
Smorgon
BELARUS: RESERVE LEAGUE
TDB
Dinamo Brest Res.
-
Smorgon Res.
TDB
Minsk Res.
-
Dinamo Minsk Res.
TDB
Naftan Res.
-
BATE Res.
TDB
Gomel Res.
-
Neman Grodno Res.
TDB
Torpedo Zhodino Res.
-
Slutsk Res.
TDB
Dnepr Mogilev Res.
-
Arsenal Res.
TDB
Vitebsk Res.
-
Slavia Res.
TDB
Isloch Res.
-
Shakhtyor Res.
BELGIUM: JUPILER PRO LEAGUE
19:45
Gent
-
Standard Liege
BELGIUM: CHALLENGER PRO LEAGUE
19:00
Club Brugge II
-
Dender
19:00
Beerschot Wilrijk
-
KRC Genk II
BOLIVIA: PRIMERA DIVISIóN
FT
Blooming
1 - 0
Aurora
23:00
Santa Cruz
-
The Strongest
BOSNIA: PREMIJER LIGA
FT
Igman Konjic
2 - 0
Sloga Doboj
4
'
Tuzla City
0 - 0
FK Sarajevo
19:00
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
-
Velež
BRAZIL: PAULISTA - A1
FT
Palmeiras
1 - 0
Novorizontino
BRAZIL: PARANAENSE U20
18:30
Cianorte U20
-
Arapongas U20
18:30
Hope Internacional U20
-
Athletico PR U20
BRAZIL: CATARINENSE U20
18:00
Hercílio Luz U20
-
Avaí U20
BULGARIA: FIRST LEAGUE
FT
Pirin Blagoevgrad
2 - 1
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
34
'
Arda Kardzhali
1 - 1
Levski Krumovgrad
17:00
Levski Sofia
-
Slavia Sofia
CHILE: PRIMERA DIVISIóN
23:30
Cobresal
-
Palestino
CHILE: PRIMERA B
21:00
Union San Felipe
-
Deportes Limache
CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE
FT
Sichuan Jiuniu
2 - 2
Shijiazhuang Y. J.
COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A
22:00
Alianza Petrolera
-
Deportes Tolima
CONGO: LIGUE 1
14:00
CARA Brazzaville
0 - 0
Cheminots
49
'
Léopards de Dolisié
1 - 0
Nouvelle Génération
14:00
V.Club Mokanda
-
Kondzo
17:00
Jeunesse Unie de Kintélé
-
Nathalys
CROATIA: HNL
14
'
Istra 1961
0 - 0
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
17:00
NK Slaven Belupo
-
NK Osijek
CROATIA: FIRST NL
FT
HNK Cibalia
1 - 2
Zrinski Jurjevac
34
'
Solin
0 - 0
Jarun
CROATIA: SECOND NL
34
'
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
0 - 0
Dugo Selo
34
'
Opatija
0 - 0
Mladost Ždralovi
31
'
Kustosija
0 - 0
Jadran LP
34
'
Bjelovar
2 - 0
Grobničan Čavle
17:00
Karlovac 1919
-
Hrvace
CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION
17:00
Doxa
-
Othellos
17:00
Apollon Limassol
-
AE Zakakiou
CZECH-REPUBLIC: FNL
17:00
Opava
-
Hanácká
17:00
Vysočina Jihlava
-
Dukla Praha
17:00
Příbram
-
Vlašim
17:00
Zbrojovka Brno
-
Sparta Praha II
CZECH-REPUBLIC: 3. LIGA - CFL A
FT
Admira Praha
1 - 2
Loko Vltavín
FT
České Budějovice II
3 - 1
Králův Dvůr
14:00
Sokol Hostouň
0 - 0
Povltava FA
15:30
Jiskra Domažlice
-
Viktoria Plzeň II
17:00
Písek
-
Dukla Praha II
CZECH-REPUBLIC: 3. LIGA - MSFL
14:00
Hodonín
0 - 0
Viktoria Otrokovice
14:00
Uherský Brod
1 - 0
Zlín II
46
'
Blansko
0 - 1
Start Brno
33
'
Frýdek-Místek
0 - 1
Karviná II
16:00
Hranice
-
Tatran Bohunice
CZECH-REPUBLIC: 3. LIGA - CFL B
FT
Kolín
1 - 0
Jablonec II
48
'
Baník Souš
0 - 0
Mladá Boleslav II
3
'
Slovan Velvary
0 - 0
Teplice II
15:30
Sokol Živanice
-
Hradec Králové II
17:00
Ústí nad Labem
-
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
DENMARK: DBU POKALEN
15:30
FC Nordsjaelland
-
Aarhus
18:00
Silkeborg
-
FC Fredericia
DENMARK: KVINDELIGA
14:00
Køge
-
KoldingQ
ECUADOR: LIGA PRO
FT
LDU de Quito
5 - 0
Imbabura
ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE
3
'
Boreham Wood
0 - 0
Dagenham & Redbridge
4
'
Dorking Wanderers
0 - 0
Bromley
4
'
Ebbsfleet United
0 - 0
Southend
1
'
Gateshead
0 - 0
Rochdale
3
'
Hartlepool
0 - 0
FC Halifax Town
3
'
Kidderminster Harriers
0 - 0
Altrincham
2
'
Maidenhead
0 - 0
Aldershot Town
2
'
Oldham
0 - 0
AFC Fylde
4
'
Oxford City
0 - 0
Wealdstone
3
'
Solihull Moors
0 - 0
Barnet
4
'
Woking
0 - 0
Eastleigh
3
'
York
0 - 0
Chesterfield
ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE - NORTH
FT
Gloucester City
1 - 1
Brackley Town
3
'
Alfreton Town
0 - 0
Rushall Olympic
PST
Banbury United
-
Hereford
2
'
Blyth Spartans
0 - 0
Curzon Ashton
3
'
Boston United
0 - 0
Peterborough Sports
1
'
Buxton
0 - 0
Chester
15:00
Darlington 1883
-
Chorley
4
'
Farsley Celtic FC
0 - 0
Southport
1
'
Scarborough Athletic
0 - 0
Warrington Town
3
'
Scunthorpe
0 - 0
Kings Lynn Town
3
'
South Shields
0 - 0
Spennymoor Town
1
'
Tamworth
0 - 0
Bishops Stortford
ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE - SOUTH
5
'
Bath City
0 - 0
Weymouth
2
'
Chelmsford City
0 - 0
Dartford
3
'
Eastbourne Borough
0 - 0
Maidstone Utd
PST
Farnborough
-
Chippenham Town
1
'
Hampton & Richmond
0 - 0
Tonbridge Angels
3
'
Havant & Wville
0 - 0
Worthing
4
'
Hemel Hempstead Town
1 - 0
Aveley
4
'
St Albans City
0 - 0
Braintree
3
'
Welling United
0 - 0
Dover
2
'
Weston-super-Mare
0 - 0
Taunton Town
2
'
Yeovil Town
0 - 0
Torquay
17:00
Truro City
-
Slough Town
ENGLAND: NON LEAGUE PREMIER - ISTHMIAN
4
'
Cray Wanderers
0 - 0
Chatham Town
2
'
Folkestone Invicta
0 - 0
Lewes
3
'
Haringey Borough
0 - 0
Hastings United
19:45
Concord Rangers
-
Carshalton Athletic
ENGLAND: NON LEAGUE PREMIER - NORTHERN
3
'
Ashton United
0 - 0
Whitby Town
ENGLAND: NON LEAGUE PREMIER - SOUTHERN SOUTH
15:00
Poole Town
-
AFC Totton
2
'
Basingstoke Town
0 - 0
Gosport Borough
1
'
Chesham United
0 - 0
Hayes & Yeading United
2
'
Hungerford Town
0 - 0
Bracknell Town
ENGLAND: NON LEAGUE PREMIER - SOUTHERN CENTRAL
2
'
AFC Telford United
0 - 0
Redditch United
15:00
Hitchin Town
-
Needham Market
ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA
FT
Kuressaare
3 - 0
Tallinna Kalev
FINLAND: SUOMEN CUP
13:00
FC RP
-
MaPS
FRANCE: NATIONAL 1
18:30
Dijon
-
Nimes
18:30
Chateauroux
-
Martigues
18:30
Le Mans
-
Epinal
18:30
Marignane
-
Versailles
18:30
Cholet
-
RED Star FC 93
GEORGIA: EROVNULI LIGA 2
4
'
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
0 - 0
Shturmi
GEORGIA: EROVNULI LIGA
4
'
Dila
0 - 0
Saburtalo
16:00
Kolkheti Poti
-
Telavi
17:00
Dinamo Batumi
-
Torpedo Kutaisi
GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA - NORDOST
FT
Hertha BSC II
1 - 1
Lokomotive Leipzig
GHANA: CUP
15:00
Nsoatreman
-
Karela
PST
Dreams
-
Soccer Intellectuals
HUNGARY: NB I
19:00
Puskas Academy
-
Videoton FC
INDONESIA: LIGA 1
77
'
PSM Makassar
1 - 1
Pusamania Borneo
76
'
Barito Putera
0 - 0
PSIS Semarang
76
'
Persepam Madura Utd
0 - 0
PSS Sleman
IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION
19:45
Derry City
-
Galway United
19:45
Drogheda United
-
St Patricks Athl.
19:45
Shelbourne
-
Dundalk
19:45
Waterford
-
Sligo Rovers
19:45
Shamrock Rovers
-
Bohemians
IRELAND: FIRST DIVISION
19:45
Bray Wanderers
-
Cobh Ramblers
19:45
Cork City
-
Athlone Town
19:45
Kerry
-
Wexford
19:45
Longford Town
-
UCD
19:45
Treaty United
-
Finn Harps
ISRAEL: LIGA LEUMIT
FT
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0 - 0
Ironi Tiberias
FT
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0 - 2
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
FT
Hapoel Kfar Saba
2 - 2
Sektzia Nes Tziona
FT
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
2 - 2
Bnei Yehuda
FT
Hapoel Afula
3 - 1
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE
FT
Tokyo Verdy
2 - 2
Kyoto Sanga
JORDAN: LEAGUE
19:30
Al Salt
-
Sahab
KUWAIT: PREMIER LEAGUE
18:30
Al Fahaheel
-
Al Qadsia
KYRGYZSTAN: PREMIER LEAGUE
FT
OshMU Aldier
1 - 0
Kara-Balta
FT
Abdish-Ata
2 - 1
Alay
LATVIA: VIRSLIGA
48
'
FS Jelgava
0 - 1
Metta / LU
LEBANON: PREMIER LEAGUE
FT
Tadamon Sour
3 - 0
Tripoli SC
LITHUANIA: 1 LYGA
16:00
FA Šiauliai II
-
Neptūną Klaipėda
16:00
Kauno Žalgiris II
-
Nevėžis
16:00
Panevėžys II
-
Be1 NFA
LITHUANIA: A LYGA
17:00
Banga
-
Džiugas Telšiai
MACAO: PRIMEIRA DIVISãO
11:00
Jia Hua
-
Universidade de Macau
13:00
Tak Chun Ka I
-
Hang Sai
MAURITANIA: PREMIER LEAGUE
00:30
Concorde
-
Chemal
22:30
Tevragh-Zeïne
-
Inter Nouakchott
MEXICO: LIGA DE EXPANSIóN MX
FT
Monarcas
3 - 4
Venados FC
FT
Dorados
0 - 3
Atlante FC
MEXICO: LIGA PREMIER SERIE A
16:00
Correcaminos UAT II
-
Atlético Saltillo
MEXICO: LIGA PREMIER SERIE B
18:00
Deportivo Dongu
-
Caja Oblatos CFD
22:00
Chilangos
-
Aguacateros CDU
23:00
Poza Rica
-
Deportivo Ayense
MEXICO: U23 LEAGUE
15:00
Club America U23
-
Atlético San Luis U23
16:00
Mazatlan FC U23
-
Club Tijuana U23
MOLDOVA: SUPER LIGA
FT
Spartanii Selemet
2 - 4
Saxan
MONGOLIA: PREMIER LEAGUE
FT
Bavarians
2 - 4
Khovd
MOROCCO: CUP
22:00
Olympique Khouribga
-
Difaa EL Jadida
22:00
Chabab Mohammédia
-
Youssoufia Berrechid
NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE
19:00
ADO Den Haag
-
Groningen
19:00
Den Bosch
-
Dordrecht
19:00
Helmond Sport
-
Willem II
19:00
Telstar
-
Jong Utrecht
19:00
Emmen
-
Jong Ajax
19:00
De Graafschap
-
Jong AZ
19:00
NAC Breda
-
MVV
19:00
FC Eindhoven
-
Cambuur
19:00
VVV Venlo
-
FC OSS
NEW-ZEALAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE - CENTRAL
06:00
North Wellington
-
Waterside Karori
NEW-ZEALAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE - NORTHERN
02:00
Bay Olympic
-
East Coast Bays
02:00
Tauranga City United
-
Auckland United
02:00
Birkenhead United
-
West Coast Rangers
02:00
Manurewa
-
Western Springs
02:00
Auckland City
-
Eastern Suburbs
NEW-ZEALAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE - SOUTHERN
01:00
Twenty 11
-
Nelson Suburbs
01:45
Coastal Spirit
-
Selwyn United
NORTHERN-IRELAND: IRISH CUP
19:45
Glentoran
-
Linfield
PERU: PRIMERA DIVISIóN
FT
Alianza Lima
3 - 0
Cultural Santa Rosa
POLAND: III LIGA - GROUP 1
11:00
Jagiellonia II
-
Unia Skierniewice
18:26
Broń Radom
-
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
POLAND: III LIGA - GROUP 2
11:00
Pogoń Szczecin II
-
Stargard Szczeciński
13:00
Solec K.
-
Świt Skolwin
14:30
Luzino
-
Noteć Czarnków
POLAND: III LIGA - GROUP 3
12:00
Górnik Zabrze II
-
Kluczbork
15:00
Warta Gorzów
-
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
POLAND: III LIGA - GROUP 4
14:30
KSZO 1929
-
Sokół Sieniawa
PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA
15:30
GIL Vicente
-
Famalicao
18:00
Benfica
-
Chaves
20:30
Estrela
-
Sporting CP
PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA
FT
CF Os Belenenses
3 - 1
Feirense
14:00
Pacos Ferreira
2 - 0
Oliveirense
15:30
Tondela
-
Vilaverdense
PORTUGAL: CAMPEONATO DE PORTUGAL PRIO - GROUP A
1
'
Montalegre
0 - 0
Os Limianos
PORTUGAL: JúNIORES U19
FT
SC Farense U19
1 - 3
Vitoria Guimaraes U19
QATAR: STARS LEAGUE
18:30
Al Shamal
-
Al Ahli Doha
18:30
UMM Salal
-
Muaither SC
ROMANIA: LIGA I
15:30
FC Voluntari
-
AFC Hermannstadt
18:30
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
-
CFR 1907 Cluj
RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE
16:30
Dinamo Moscow
-
FC Rostov
RWANDA: NATIONAL SOCCER LEAGUE
13:00
Gasogi United
-
Etoile de lEst
FT
Amagaju
1 - 0
Marines
16:00
Gorilla
-
Police
SAUDI-ARABIA: PRO LEAGUE
19:00
Al-Ittihad FC
-
Al-Fayha
19:00
Al Taawon
-
Al-Hazm
19:00
Al Akhdoud
-
Al-Raed
19:00
Al-Ettifaq
-
Al-Ahli Jeddah
19:00
Damac
-
Al Khaleej Saihat
SAUDI-ARABIA: DIVISION 1
18:30
Al-Adalah
-
Al Taraji
18:45
Al Qaisoma
-
Al Safa
18:45
Al-Faisaly FC
-
Al Kholood
19:00
Al Jabalain
-
Ohod
19:00
Al Arabi SC
-
Al-Qadisiyah FC
SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP
19:45
Ayr Utd
-
Airdrie United
SERBIA: SUPER LIGA
FT
Cukaricki
2 - 0
Novi Pazar
15:00
Radnik Surdulica
-
Vojvodina
17:00
IMT Novi Beograd
-
Železničar Pančevo
17:00
TSC Backa Topola
-
FK Vozdovac
SERBIA: PRVA LIGA
14:00
Radnički Novi Beograd
0 - 1
Sloboda Uzice
46
'
Jedinstvo Ub
1 - 0
Metalac GM
18:00
Dubočica
-
Macva
SLOVAKIA: SUPER LIGA
16:30
Ružomberok
-
Dunajska Streda
SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA
FT
Slovan Bratislava II
0 - 0
Tatran Prešov
FT
Slavoj Trebišov
1 - 2
Petržalka
49
'
Púchov
0 - 0
Dolný Kubín
16:00
Pohronie
-
Komárno
SLOVAKIA: 3. LIGA - WEST
11:00
Rača
-
Podkonice
14:00
Lokomotíva Zvolen
-
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
14:00
Malacky
-
Sereď
SLOVENIA: 1. SNL
47
'
Rogaška
1 - 0
Bravo
16:30
Maribor
-
Radomlje
19:15
NK Domzale
-
Mura
SLOVENIA: 2. SNL
14:00
Ilirija
0 - 1
Triglav
33
'
Dekani
0 - 1
Tabor Sežana
17:30
Krka
-
Fužinar
17:30
Rudar
-
Tolmin
SWEDEN: DIVISION 2 - NORRA GöTALAND
13:00
Ahlafors
-
Vänersborgs FK
13:00
Herrestads
-
Kumla
13:00
Forward
-
Grebbestad
13:00
Gauthiod
-
Lidköping
13:00
Säffle SK
-
Stenungsund
15:00
Kongahälla
-
Motala
SWEDEN: DIVISION 2 - NORRA SVEALAND
12:00
Viggbyholms IK
-
IFK Österåker
13:00
Enköping
-
Gute
SWEDEN: DIVISION 2 - NORRLAND
14:00
Team Thoren
-
IFK Luleå
SWEDEN: DIVISION 2 - SöDRA SVEALAND
12:00
Enskede
-
Nyköping
12:00
Smedby
-
Sylvia
SWEDEN: DIVISION 2 - VäSTRA GöTALAND
13:00
Laholm
-
Öckerö
13:00
Astrio
-
Tord
15:00
Hittarp
-
Bergdalens
18:00
Varbergs GIF
-
Sävedalen
SWEDEN: DIVISION 2 - ÖSTRA GöTALAND
12:00
Karlshamn
-
IFK Hässleholm
12:00
Österlen
-
Nosaby
14:00
Kristianstad
-
Simrishamn
SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE
18:30
Neuchatel Xamax FC
-
FC Schaffhausen
18:30
Stade Nyonnais
-
FC Sion
19:15
Bellinzona
-
FC Aarau
TURKMENISTAN: ÝOKARY LIGA
10:00
Merw
-
Köpetdag Aşgabat
11:00
Şagadam
-
Aşgabat
USA: USL CHAMPIONSHIP
23:00
North Carolina
-
Hartford Athletic
USA: USL LEAGUE ONE
23:00
Lexington
-
Greenville Triumph
USA: MLS NEXT PRO
FT
Houston Dynamo FC II
0 - 1
Austin II
UGANDA: PREMIER LEAGUE
13:00
SC Villa
-
Mbarara City
FT
Wakiso Giants
1 - 0
NEC
FT
Kitara
0 - 0
BUL
16:00
URA
-
Vipers
UKRAINE: PERSHA LIGA
FT
Yarud Mariupol
1 - 1
Prykarpattia
FT
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
3 - 1
Kremin
FT
Karpaty
1 - 0
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
FT
Livyi Bereh
3 - 0
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
UKRAINE: U19 LEAGUE
FT
Zhytomyr U19
3 - 1
Chornomorets U19
FT
Veres Rivne U19
0 - 1
Kryvbas 2020 U19
FT
Minaj U19
2 - 3
Oleksandria U19
FT
Obolon Kyiv U19
2 - 1
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
UNITED-ARAB-EMIRATES: PRO LEAGUE
18:00
Al Wahda FC
-
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
18:00
Al-Ittihad Kalba
-
Ajman
URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIóN - APERTURA
15:30
Cerro Largo
-
Racing Montevideo
19:00
Penarol
-
Club Nacional
UZBEKISTAN: SUPER LEAGUE
14:00
Olmaliq
0 - 0
Bunyodkor
14:15
Qizilqum
0 - 0
Lokomotiv
UZBEKISTAN: PRO LEAGUE A
FT
Olimpik-Mobiuz
0 - 0
Mashal
VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISIóN
20:00
Zamora FC
-
Angostura FC
VENEZUELA: SEGUNDA DIVISIóN
23:00
Fundacion AIFI
-
Marítimo
WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE
FT
GAP Connah S Quay FC
0 - 0
Newtown AFC
FT
Barry Town
0 - 0
Penybont
FT
Colwyn Bay
1 - 2
Aberystwyth Town
FT
Pontypridd Town
0 - 1
Haverfordwest County AFC
WORLD: CAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
18:00
Simba
-
Al Ahly
WORLD: FRIENDLIES CLUBS
TDB
Flekkerøy
-
jerv
FT
HJK helsinki
1 - 1
PK-35
FT
EIF
2 - 2
KäPa
11:00
PEPO
-
JIPPO
12:00
vaasa PS
-
FF Jaro
CANC
Ilves Tampere
-
FC Lahti
13:00
FC Lahti
-
IF Gnistan
34
'
Klubi-04
0 - 0
SalPa
2
'
IFK Mariehamn
0 - 0
Kooteepee
3
'
Ilves Tampere
0 - 0
AC oulu
ZIMBABWE: PREMIER SOCCER LEAGUE
FT
Highlanders
1 - 0
Simba Bhora
FT
Hwange
0 - 2
Bulawayo Chiefs
FT
Yadah
0 - 0
Dynamos
England Championship
TIME:
12:30
DATE:
2024-03-29
Bristol City
vs
Leicester
VIEW_PREDICTION
England Championship
TIME:
20:00
DATE:
2024-03-29
Watford
vs
Leeds
VIEW_PREDICTION
Spain Primera Liga
TIME:
20:00
DATE:
2024-03-29
Cadiz
vs
Granada
VIEW_PREDICTION
England Championship
TIME:
15:00
DATE:
2024-03-29
QPR
vs
Birmingham
VIEW_PREDICTION
England Championship
TIME:
15:00
DATE:
2024-03-29
Southampton
vs
Middlesbrough
VIEW_PREDICTION
England Championship
TIME:
15:00
DATE:
2024-03-29
Norwich
vs
Plymouth
VIEW_PREDICTION
England Championship
TIME:
15:00
DATE:
2024-03-29
Cardiff
vs
Sunderland
VIEW_PREDICTION
England Championship
TIME:
15:00
DATE:
2024-03-29
Preston
vs
Rotherham
VIEW_PREDICTION
England Championship
TIME:
15:00
DATE:
2024-03-29
Sheff Wed
vs
Swansea
VIEW_PREDICTION
England Championship
TIME:
15:00
DATE:
2024-03-29
Hull
vs
Stoke
VIEW_PREDICTION
England Championship
TIME:
15:00
DATE:
2024-03-29
Huddersfield
vs
Coventry
VIEW_PREDICTION
England Championship
TIME:
17:30
DATE:
2024-03-29
Blackburn
vs
Ipswich
VIEW_PREDICTION
England Championship
TIME:
13:00
DATE:
2024-03-29
Millwall
vs
West Brom
VIEW_PREDICTION
France Ligue 1
TIME:
20:00
DATE:
2024-03-29
Lille
vs
Lens
VIEW_PREDICTION
Republic of Ireland Premier Division
TIME:
19:45
DATE:
2024-03-29
Shamrock Rovers
vs
Bohemians Dublin
VIEW_PREDICTION
Colombia Primera A
TIME:
22:00
DATE:
2024-03-29
Alianza
vs
Deportes Tolima
VIEW_PREDICTION
Portugal Segunda Liga
TIME:
11:00
DATE:
2024-03-29
CF Os Belenenses
vs
Feirense
VIEW_PREDICTION
Republic of Ireland Premier Division
TIME:
19:45
DATE:
2024-03-29
Waterford FC
vs
Sligo Rovers
VIEW_PREDICTION
Spain Segunda
TIME:
19:30
DATE:
2024-03-29
Burgos
vs
Espanyol
VIEW_PREDICTION
Republic of Ireland Premier Division
TIME:
19:45
DATE:
2024-03-29
Drogheda United
vs
St Patricks Athletic
VIEW_PREDICTION
Japan J-League
TIME:
10:00
DATE:
2024-03-29
Tokyo Verdy
vs
Kyoto Sanga FC
VIEW_PREDICTION