English
English
Español
Français
Português
Deutsch
Accumulators
Features
Predictions
Accumulators
Most Voted
Live Scores
Standings
Articles
Betting Tools
Bet Calculator
Odds Converter
Surebet Calculator
Value Bet Calculator
Correct Score Calculator
Dutching Calculator
Hedging Calculator
Kelly Criterion Calculator
Injuries and Suspensions
More
Football Predictions App
Follow us
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
Reddit
YouTube
Contact
Help
FAQ
Terms
Privacy
Partners
Sitemap
Home
Live Scores
Live Scores
Live Scores
2024-03-29
Friday
Previous
Next
ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP
12:30
Bristol City
-
Leicester
13:00
Millwall
-
West Brom
15:00
Cardiff
-
Sunderland
15:00
Huddersfield
-
Coventry
15:00
Hull City
-
Stoke City
15:00
Norwich
-
Plymouth
15:00
Preston
-
Rotherham
15:00
QPR
-
Birmingham
15:00
Sheffield Wednesday
-
Swansea
15:00
Southampton
-
Middlesbrough
17:30
Blackburn
-
Ipswich
20:00
Watford
-
Leeds
ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE
15:00
Barnsley
-
Cambridge United
15:00
Derby
-
Blackpool
15:00
Exeter City
-
Charlton
15:00
Fleetwood Town
-
Cheltenham
15:00
Lincoln
-
Leyton Orient
15:00
Peterborough
-
Carlisle
15:00
Port Vale
-
Bristol Rovers
15:00
Reading
-
Northampton
15:00
Shrewsbury
-
Oxford United
15:00
Stevenage
-
Bolton
15:00
Wigan
-
Burton Albion
15:00
Wycombe
-
Portsmouth
ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO
15:00
AFC Wimbledon
-
Harrogate Town
15:00
Accrington ST
-
Morecambe
15:00
Barrow
-
Grimsby
15:00
Bradford
-
Tranmere
15:00
Colchester
-
Newport County
15:00
Crawley Town
-
Doncaster
15:00
Forest Green
-
Stockport County
15:00
Gillingham
-
Crewe
15:00
Milton Keynes Dons
-
Walsall
15:00
Salford City
-
Sutton Utd
15:00
Swindon Town
-
Notts County
15:00
Wrexham
-
Mansfield Town
SPAIN: LA LIGA
20:00
Cadiz
-
Granada CF
SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISIóN
19:30
Burgos
-
Espanyol
FRANCE: LIGUE 1
20:00
Lille
-
Lens
ALBANIA: SUPERLIGA
14:00
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
-
FK Kukesi
18:00
Vllaznia Shkodër
-
Erzeni Shijak
18:00
Tirana
-
Teuta Durrës
ALGERIA: COUPE NATIONALE
21:00
CR Belouizdad
-
Oued Akbou
21:00
USM Annaba
-
CS Constantine
21:00
US Biskra
-
MC Oran
21:00
Mostaganem
-
Hussein Dey
ANGOLA: GIRABOLA
14:00
CD Lunda-Sul
-
Onze Bravos
ARGENTINA: PRIMERA NACIONAL
18:00
Guillermo Brown
-
Talleres Remedios
22:05
Agropecuario
-
Quilmes
ARGENTINA: COPA DE LA LIGA PROFESIONAL
FT
Instituto Cordoba
1 - 2
Argentinos JRS
21:00
Tigre
-
Belgrano Cordoba
21:00
Defensa Y Justicia
-
Estudiantes L.P.
23:30
Huracan
-
River Plate
ARGENTINA: TORNEO PROMOCIONAL AMATEUR
18:00
Nautico Hacoaj
-
SAT Moreno
18:30
Deportivo Camioneros
-
Belgrano Zarate
ARMENIA: FIRST LEAGUE
11:00
Nikarm
-
Ararat II
11:00
Gandzasar
-
Lernayin Artsakh
AUSTRALIA: A-LEAGUE
08:45
Adelaide United
-
Western United
AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA
18:30
Austria Vienna
-
FC BW Linz
AUSTRIA: 2. LIGA
17:10
Leoben
-
SV Kapfenberg
17:10
SKN ST. Polten
-
SKU Amstetten
19:30
Ried
-
Grazer AK
AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA - OST
18:00
Draßburg
-
Neusiedl
18:00
Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf
-
TWL Elektra
18:30
Ardagger
-
Wiener SC
18:30
Krems
-
Oberwart / Rotenturm
18:30
Traiskirchen
-
Rapid Wien II
AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA - MITTE
18:00
Gleisdorf 09
-
Wolfsberger AC II
18:00
Wallern / Marienkirchen
-
ASK Klagenfurt
18:00
Bad Gleichenberg
-
Voitsberg
18:00
LASK Juniors
-
Union Vöcklamarkt
18:00
Weiz
-
Allerheiligen
18:00
WSPG Wels
-
Deutschlandsberger SC
AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA - WEST
17:00
Silz / Mötz
-
Imst
17:30
Pinzgau Saalfelden
-
Wolfurt
18:00
Schwaz
-
TSV St. Johann
AZERBAIDJAN: PREMYER LIQA
12:30
Qabala
-
Neftchi Baku
15:00
Kapaz
-
Qarabag
BANGLADESH: PREMIER LEAGUE
09:15
Abahani Chittagong
-
Bangladesh Police
09:15
Mohammedan Dhaka
-
Fortis
09:15
Sheikh Jamal
-
Sheikh Russel
BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE
14:00
FC Dnepr Mogilev
-
Arsenal
16:00
Dinamo Brest
-
Smorgon
BELARUS: RESERVE LEAGUE
TDB
Dinamo Brest Res.
-
Smorgon Res.
TDB
Minsk Res.
-
Dinamo Minsk Res.
TDB
Naftan Res.
-
BATE Res.
TDB
Gomel Res.
-
Neman Grodno Res.
TDB
Torpedo Zhodino Res.
-
Slutsk Res.
TDB
Dnepr Mogilev Res.
-
Arsenal Res.
TDB
Vitebsk Res.
-
Slavia Res.
TDB
Isloch Res.
-
Shakhtyor Res.
BELGIUM: JUPILER PRO LEAGUE
19:45
Gent
-
Standard Liege
BELGIUM: CHALLENGER PRO LEAGUE
19:00
Club Brugge II
-
Dender
19:00
Beerschot Wilrijk
-
KRC Genk II
BOLIVIA: PRIMERA DIVISIóN
FT
Blooming
1 - 0
Aurora
23:00
Santa Cruz
-
The Strongest
BOSNIA: PREMIJER LIGA
13:00
Igman Konjic
-
Sloga Doboj
15:00
Tuzla City
-
FK Sarajevo
19:00
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
-
Velež
BRAZIL: PAULISTA - A1
FT
Palmeiras
1 - 0
Novorizontino
BRAZIL: PARANAENSE U20
18:30
Cianorte U20
-
Arapongas U20
18:30
Hope Internacional U20
-
Athletico PR U20
BRAZIL: CATARINENSE U20
18:00
Hercílio Luz U20
-
Avaí U20
BULGARIA: FIRST LEAGUE
12:00
Pirin Blagoevgrad
-
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
14:30
Arda Kardzhali
-
Levski Krumovgrad
17:00
Levski Sofia
-
Slavia Sofia
CHILE: PRIMERA DIVISIóN
23:30
Cobresal
-
Palestino
CHILE: PRIMERA B
21:00
Union San Felipe
-
Deportes Limache
CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE
11:35
Sichuan Jiuniu
-
Shijiazhuang Y. J.
COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A
22:00
Alianza Petrolera
-
Deportes Tolima
CONGO: LIGUE 1
14:00
CARA Brazzaville
-
Cheminots
14:00
Léopards de Dolisié
-
Nouvelle Génération
14:00
V.Club Mokanda
-
Kondzo
17:00
Jeunesse Unie de Kintélé
-
Nathalys
CROATIA: HNL
14:50
Istra 1961
-
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
17:00
NK Slaven Belupo
-
NK Osijek
CROATIA: FIRST NL
12:45
HNK Cibalia
-
Zrinski Jurjevac
14:30
Solin
-
Jarun
CROATIA: SECOND NL
14:30
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
-
Dugo Selo
14:30
Opatija
-
Mladost Ždralovi
14:30
Kustosija
-
Jadran LP
14:30
Bjelovar
-
Grobničan Čavle
17:00
Karlovac 1919
-
Hrvace
CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION
17:00
Doxa
-
Othellos
17:00
Apollon Limassol
-
AE Zakakiou
CZECH-REPUBLIC: FNL
17:00
Opava
-
Hanácká
17:00
Vysočina Jihlava
-
Dukla Praha
17:00
Příbram
-
Vlašim
17:00
Zbrojovka Brno
-
Sparta Praha II
CZECH-REPUBLIC: 3. LIGA - CFL A
09:15
Admira Praha
-
Loko Vltavín
09:30
České Budějovice II
-
Králův Dvůr
14:00
Sokol Hostouň
-
Povltava FA
15:30
Jiskra Domažlice
-
Viktoria Plzeň II
17:00
Písek
-
Dukla Praha II
CZECH-REPUBLIC: 3. LIGA - MSFL
14:00
Hodonín
-
Viktoria Otrokovice
14:00
Uherský Brod
-
Zlín II
14:00
Blansko
-
Start Brno
14:30
Frýdek-Místek
-
Karviná II
16:00
Hranice
-
Tatran Bohunice
CZECH-REPUBLIC: 3. LIGA - CFL B
09:30
Kolín
-
Jablonec II
14:00
Baník Souš
-
Mladá Boleslav II
15:00
Slovan Velvary
-
Teplice II
15:30
Sokol Živanice
-
Hradec Králové II
17:00
Ústí nad Labem
-
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
DENMARK: DBU POKALEN
15:30
FC Nordsjaelland
-
Aarhus
18:00
Silkeborg
-
FC Fredericia
DENMARK: KVINDELIGA
14:00
Køge
-
KoldingQ
ECUADOR: LIGA PRO
FT
LDU de Quito
5 - 0
Imbabura
ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE
15:00
Boreham Wood
-
Dagenham & Redbridge
15:00
Dorking Wanderers
-
Bromley
15:00
Ebbsfleet United
-
Southend
15:00
Gateshead
-
Rochdale
15:00
Hartlepool
-
FC Halifax Town
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
-
Altrincham
15:00
Maidenhead
-
Aldershot Town
15:00
Oldham
-
AFC Fylde
15:00
Oxford City
-
Wealdstone
15:00
Solihull Moors
-
Barnet
15:00
Woking
-
Eastleigh
15:00
York
-
Chesterfield
ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE - NORTH
13:00
Gloucester City
-
Brackley Town
15:00
Alfreton Town
-
Rushall Olympic
15:00
Banbury United
-
Hereford
15:00
Blyth Spartans
-
Curzon Ashton
15:00
Boston United
-
Peterborough Sports
15:00
Buxton
-
Chester
15:00
Darlington 1883
-
Chorley
15:00
Farsley Celtic FC
-
Southport
15:00
Scarborough Athletic
-
Warrington Town
15:00
Scunthorpe
-
Kings Lynn Town
15:00
South Shields
-
Spennymoor Town
15:00
Tamworth
-
Bishops Stortford
ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE - SOUTH
15:00
Bath City
-
Weymouth
15:00
Chelmsford City
-
Dartford
15:00
Eastbourne Borough
-
Maidstone Utd
15:00
Farnborough
-
Chippenham Town
15:00
Hampton & Richmond
-
Tonbridge Angels
15:00
Havant & Wville
-
Worthing
15:00
Hemel Hempstead Town
-
Aveley
15:00
St Albans City
-
Braintree
15:00
Welling United
-
Dover
15:00
Weston-super-Mare
-
Taunton Town
15:00
Yeovil Town
-
Torquay
17:00
Truro City
-
Slough Town
ENGLAND: NON LEAGUE PREMIER - ISTHMIAN
15:00
Cray Wanderers
-
Chatham Town
15:00
Folkestone Invicta
-
Lewes
15:00
Haringey Borough
-
Hastings United
19:45
Concord Rangers
-
Carshalton Athletic
ENGLAND: NON LEAGUE PREMIER - NORTHERN
15:00
Ashton United
-
Whitby Town
ENGLAND: NON LEAGUE PREMIER - SOUTHERN SOUTH
15:00
Poole Town
-
AFC Totton
15:00
Basingstoke Town
-
Gosport Borough
15:00
Chesham United
-
Hayes & Yeading United
15:00
Hungerford Town
-
Bracknell Town
ENGLAND: NON LEAGUE PREMIER - SOUTHERN CENTRAL
15:00
AFC Telford United
-
Redditch United
15:00
Hitchin Town
-
Needham Market
ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA
12:30
Kuressaare
-
Tallinna Kalev
FINLAND: SUOMEN CUP
13:00
FC RP
-
MaPS
FRANCE: NATIONAL 1
18:30
Dijon
-
Nimes
18:30
Chateauroux
-
Martigues
18:30
Le Mans
-
Epinal
18:30
Marignane
-
Versailles
18:30
Cholet
-
RED Star FC 93
GEORGIA: EROVNULI LIGA 2
15:00
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
-
Shturmi
GEORGIA: EROVNULI LIGA
15:00
Dila
-
Saburtalo
16:00
Kolkheti Poti
-
Telavi
17:00
Dinamo Batumi
-
Torpedo Kutaisi
GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA - NORDOST
12:00
Hertha BSC II
-
Lokomotive Leipzig
GHANA: CUP
15:00
Nsoatreman
-
Karela
PST
Dreams
-
Soccer Intellectuals
HUNGARY: NB I
19:00
Puskas Academy
-
Videoton FC
INDONESIA: LIGA 1
13:30
PSM Makassar
-
Pusamania Borneo
13:30
Barito Putera
-
PSIS Semarang
13:30
Persepam Madura Utd
-
PSS Sleman
IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION
19:45
Derry City
-
Galway United
19:45
Drogheda United
-
St Patricks Athl.
19:45
Shelbourne
-
Dundalk
19:45
Waterford
-
Sligo Rovers
19:45
Shamrock Rovers
-
Bohemians
IRELAND: FIRST DIVISION
19:45
Bray Wanderers
-
Cobh Ramblers
19:45
Cork City
-
Athlone Town
19:45
Kerry
-
Wexford
19:45
Longford Town
-
UCD
19:45
Treaty United
-
Finn Harps
ISRAEL: LIGA LEUMIT
13:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
-
Ironi Tiberias
13:00
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
-
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
13:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba
-
Sektzia Nes Tziona
13:00
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
-
Bnei Yehuda
13:00
Hapoel Afula
-
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE
10:00
Tokyo Verdy
-
Kyoto Sanga
JORDAN: LEAGUE
19:30
Al Salt
-
Sahab
KUWAIT: PREMIER LEAGUE
18:30
Al Fahaheel
-
Al Qadsia
KYRGYZSTAN: PREMIER LEAGUE
07:30
OshMU Aldier
-
Kara-Balta
09:30
Abdish-Ata
-
Alay
LATVIA: VIRSLIGA
14:00
FS Jelgava
-
Metta / LU
LEBANON: PREMIER LEAGUE
12:15
Tadamon Sour
-
Tripoli SC
LITHUANIA: 1 LYGA
16:00
FA Šiauliai II
-
Neptūną Klaipėda
16:00
Kauno Žalgiris II
-
Nevėžis
16:00
Panevėžys II
-
Be1 NFA
LITHUANIA: A LYGA
17:00
Banga
-
Džiugas Telšiai
MACAO: PRIMEIRA DIVISãO
11:00
Jia Hua
-
Universidade de Macau
13:00
Tak Chun Ka I
-
Hang Sai
MAURITANIA: PREMIER LEAGUE
00:30
Concorde
-
Chemal
22:30
Tevragh-Zeïne
-
Inter Nouakchott
MEXICO: LIGA DE EXPANSIóN MX
FT
Monarcas
3 - 4
Venados FC
FT
Dorados
0 - 3
Atlante FC
MEXICO: LIGA PREMIER SERIE A
16:00
Correcaminos UAT II
-
Atlético Saltillo
MEXICO: LIGA PREMIER SERIE B
18:00
Deportivo Dongu
-
Caja Oblatos CFD
22:00
Chilangos
-
Aguacateros CDU
23:00
Poza Rica
-
Deportivo Ayense
MEXICO: U23 LEAGUE
15:00
Club America U23
-
Atlético San Luis U23
16:00
Mazatlan FC U23
-
Club Tijuana U23
MOLDOVA: SUPER LIGA
13:00
Spartanii Selemet
-
Saxan
MONGOLIA: PREMIER LEAGUE
11:15
Bavarians
-
Khovd
MOROCCO: CUP
22:00
Olympique Khouribga
-
Difaa EL Jadida
22:00
Chabab Mohammédia
-
Youssoufia Berrechid
NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE
19:00
ADO Den Haag
-
Groningen
19:00
Den Bosch
-
Dordrecht
19:00
Helmond Sport
-
Willem II
19:00
Telstar
-
Jong Utrecht
19:00
Emmen
-
Jong Ajax
19:00
De Graafschap
-
Jong AZ
19:00
NAC Breda
-
MVV
19:00
FC Eindhoven
-
Cambuur
19:00
VVV Venlo
-
FC OSS
NEW-ZEALAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE - CENTRAL
06:00
North Wellington
-
Waterside Karori
NEW-ZEALAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE - NORTHERN
02:00
Bay Olympic
-
East Coast Bays
02:00
Tauranga City United
-
Auckland United
02:00
Birkenhead United
-
West Coast Rangers
02:00
Manurewa
-
Western Springs
02:00
Auckland City
-
Eastern Suburbs
NEW-ZEALAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE - SOUTHERN
01:00
Twenty 11
-
Nelson Suburbs
01:45
Coastal Spirit
-
Selwyn United
NORTHERN-IRELAND: IRISH CUP
19:45
Glentoran
-
Linfield
PERU: PRIMERA DIVISIóN
FT
Alianza Lima
3 - 0
Cultural Santa Rosa
POLAND: III LIGA - GROUP 1
11:00
Jagiellonia II
-
Unia Skierniewice
18:26
Broń Radom
-
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
POLAND: III LIGA - GROUP 2
11:00
Pogoń Szczecin II
-
Stargard Szczeciński
13:00
Solec K.
-
Świt Skolwin
14:30
Luzino
-
Noteć Czarnków
POLAND: III LIGA - GROUP 3
12:00
Górnik Zabrze II
-
Kluczbork
15:00
Warta Gorzów
-
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
POLAND: III LIGA - GROUP 4
14:30
KSZO 1929
-
Sokół Sieniawa
PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA
15:30
GIL Vicente
-
Famalicao
18:00
Benfica
-
Chaves
20:30
Estrela
-
Sporting CP
PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA
11:00
CF Os Belenenses
-
Feirense
14:00
Pacos Ferreira
-
Oliveirense
15:30
Tondela
-
Vilaverdense
PORTUGAL: CAMPEONATO DE PORTUGAL PRIO - GROUP A
15:00
Montalegre
-
Os Limianos
PORTUGAL: JúNIORES U19
11:00
SC Farense U19
-
Vitoria Guimaraes U19
QATAR: STARS LEAGUE
18:30
Al Shamal
-
Al Ahli Doha
18:30
UMM Salal
-
Muaither SC
ROMANIA: LIGA I
15:30
FC Voluntari
-
AFC Hermannstadt
18:30
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
-
CFR 1907 Cluj
RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE
16:30
Dinamo Moscow
-
FC Rostov
RWANDA: NATIONAL SOCCER LEAGUE
13:00
Gasogi United
-
Etoile de lEst
13:00
Amagaju
-
Marines
16:00
Gorilla
-
Police
SAUDI-ARABIA: PRO LEAGUE
19:00
Al-Ittihad FC
-
Al-Fayha
19:00
Al Taawon
-
Al-Hazm
19:00
Al Akhdoud
-
Al-Raed
19:00
Al-Ettifaq
-
Al-Ahli Jeddah
19:00
Damac
-
Al Khaleej Saihat
SAUDI-ARABIA: DIVISION 1
18:30
Al-Adalah
-
Al Taraji
18:45
Al Qaisoma
-
Al Safa
18:45
Al-Faisaly FC
-
Al Kholood
19:00
Al Jabalain
-
Ohod
19:00
Al Arabi SC
-
Al-Qadisiyah FC
SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP
19:45
Ayr Utd
-
Airdrie United
SERBIA: SUPER LIGA
13:00
Cukaricki
-
Novi Pazar
15:00
Radnik Surdulica
-
Vojvodina
17:00
IMT Novi Beograd
-
Železničar Pančevo
17:00
TSC Backa Topola
-
FK Vozdovac
SERBIA: PRVA LIGA
14:00
Radnički Novi Beograd
-
Sloboda Uzice
14:00
Jedinstvo Ub
-
Metalac GM
18:00
Dubočica
-
Macva
SLOVAKIA: SUPER LIGA
16:30
Ružomberok
-
Dunajska Streda
SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA
09:30
Slovan Bratislava II
-
Tatran Prešov
11:00
Slavoj Trebišov
-
Petržalka
14:00
Púchov
-
Dolný Kubín
16:00
Pohronie
-
Komárno
SLOVAKIA: 3. LIGA - WEST
11:00
Rača
-
Podkonice
14:00
Lokomotíva Zvolen
-
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
14:00
Malacky
-
Sereď
SLOVENIA: 1. SNL
14:00
Rogaška
-
Bravo
16:30
Maribor
-
Radomlje
19:15
NK Domzale
-
Mura
SLOVENIA: 2. SNL
14:00
Ilirija
-
Triglav
14:30
Dekani
-
Tabor Sežana
17:30
Krka
-
Fužinar
17:30
Rudar
-
Tolmin
SWEDEN: DIVISION 2 - NORRA GöTALAND
13:00
Ahlafors
-
Vänersborgs FK
13:00
Herrestads
-
Kumla
13:00
Forward
-
Grebbestad
13:00
Gauthiod
-
Lidköping
13:00
Säffle SK
-
Stenungsund
15:00
Kongahälla
-
Motala
SWEDEN: DIVISION 2 - NORRA SVEALAND
12:00
Viggbyholms IK
-
IFK Österåker
13:00
Enköping
-
Gute
SWEDEN: DIVISION 2 - NORRLAND
14:00
Team Thoren
-
IFK Luleå
SWEDEN: DIVISION 2 - SöDRA SVEALAND
12:00
Enskede
-
Nyköping
12:00
Smedby
-
Sylvia
SWEDEN: DIVISION 2 - VäSTRA GöTALAND
13:00
Laholm
-
Öckerö
13:00
Astrio
-
Tord
15:00
Hittarp
-
Bergdalens
18:00
Varbergs GIF
-
Sävedalen
SWEDEN: DIVISION 2 - ÖSTRA GöTALAND
12:00
Karlshamn
-
IFK Hässleholm
12:00
Österlen
-
Nosaby
14:00
Kristianstad
-
Simrishamn
SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE
18:30
Neuchatel Xamax FC
-
FC Schaffhausen
18:30
Stade Nyonnais
-
FC Sion
19:15
Bellinzona
-
FC Aarau
TURKMENISTAN: ÝOKARY LIGA
TDB
Şagadam
-
Aşgabat
TDB
Merw
-
Köpetdag Aşgabat
USA: USL CHAMPIONSHIP
23:00
North Carolina
-
Hartford Athletic
USA: USL LEAGUE ONE
23:00
Lexington
-
Greenville Triumph
USA: MLS NEXT PRO
FT
Houston Dynamo FC II
0 - 1
Austin II
UGANDA: PREMIER LEAGUE
13:00
SC Villa
-
Mbarara City
13:00
Wakiso Giants
-
NEC
13:00
Kitara
-
BUL
16:00
URA
-
Vipers
UKRAINE: PERSHA LIGA
TDB
Livyi Bereh
-
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
10:00
Yarud Mariupol
-
Prykarpattia
10:30
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
-
Kremin
11:00
Karpaty
-
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
UKRAINE: U19 LEAGUE
10:00
Zhytomyr U19
-
Chornomorets U19
10:00
Veres Rivne U19
-
Kryvbas 2020 U19
10:00
Minaj U19
-
Oleksandria U19
11:00
Obolon Kyiv U19
-
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
UNITED-ARAB-EMIRATES: PRO LEAGUE
18:00
Al Wahda FC
-
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
18:00
Al-Ittihad Kalba
-
Ajman
URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIóN - APERTURA
15:30
Cerro Largo
-
Racing Montevideo
19:00
Penarol
-
Club Nacional
UZBEKISTAN: SUPER LEAGUE
14:00
Olmaliq
-
Bunyodkor
14:15
Qizilqum
-
Lokomotiv
UZBEKISTAN: PRO LEAGUE A
10:30
Olimpik-Mobiuz
-
Mashal
VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISIóN
20:00
Zamora FC
-
Angostura FC
VENEZUELA: SEGUNDA DIVISIóN
23:00
Fundacion AIFI
-
Marítimo
WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE
12:30
GAP Connah S Quay FC
-
Newtown AFC
12:30
Barry Town
-
Penybont
12:30
Colwyn Bay
-
Aberystwyth Town
12:30
Pontypridd Town
-
Haverfordwest County AFC
WORLD: CAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
18:00
Simba
-
Al Ahly
WORLD: FRIENDLIES CLUBS
TDB
IFK Mariehamn
-
Kooteepee
TDB
Flekkerøy
-
jerv
TDB
vaasa PS
-
FF Jaro
09:45
HJK helsinki
-
PK-35
11:00
EIF
-
KäPa
11:00
PEPO
-
JIPPO
CANC
Ilves Tampere
-
FC Lahti
13:00
FC Lahti
-
IF Gnistan
14:30
Klubi-04
-
SalPa
15:00
Ilves Tampere
-
AC oulu
ZIMBABWE: PREMIER SOCCER LEAGUE
13:00
Highlanders
-
Simba Bhora
13:00
Hwange
-
Bulawayo Chiefs
13:00
Yadah
-
Dynamos
England Championship
Time:
12:30
Date:
2024-03-29
Bristol City
vs
Leicester
View Prediction
England Championship
Time:
15:00
Date:
2024-03-29
Sheff Wed
vs
Swansea
View Prediction
England Championship
Time:
15:00
Date:
2024-03-29
Norwich
vs
Plymouth
View Prediction
England Championship
Time:
15:00
Date:
2024-03-29
QPR
vs
Birmingham
View Prediction
Spain Primera Liga
Time:
20:00
Date:
2024-03-29
Cadiz
vs
Granada
View Prediction
England Championship
Time:
15:00
Date:
2024-03-29
Hull
vs
Stoke
View Prediction
England Championship
Time:
15:00
Date:
2024-03-29
Cardiff
vs
Sunderland
View Prediction
England Championship
Time:
15:00
Date:
2024-03-29
Huddersfield
vs
Coventry
View Prediction
England Championship
Time:
15:00
Date:
2024-03-29
Southampton
vs
Middlesbrough
View Prediction
England Championship
Time:
17:30
Date:
2024-03-29
Blackburn
vs
Ipswich
View Prediction
England Championship
Time:
15:00
Date:
2024-03-29
Preston
vs
Rotherham
View Prediction
England Championship
Time:
20:00
Date:
2024-03-29
Watford
vs
Leeds
View Prediction
England Championship
Time:
13:00
Date:
2024-03-29
Millwall
vs
West Brom
View Prediction
Portugal Primeira Liga
Time:
20:30
Date:
2024-03-29
Estrela Amadora
vs
Sporting
View Prediction
Portugal Segunda Liga
Time:
15:30
Date:
2024-03-29
Tondela
vs
Vilaverdense
View Prediction
Portugal Segunda Liga
Time:
14:00
Date:
2024-03-29
Pacos Ferreira
vs
UD Oliveirense
View Prediction
Spain Segunda
Time:
19:30
Date:
2024-03-29
Burgos
vs
Espanyol
View Prediction
Portugal Primeira Liga
Time:
18:00
Date:
2024-03-29
Benfica
vs
Chaves
View Prediction
Japan J-League
Time:
10:00
Date:
2024-03-29
Tokyo Verdy
vs
Kyoto Sanga FC
View Prediction
Republic of Ireland Premier Division
Time:
19:45
Date:
2024-03-29
Drogheda United
vs
St Patricks Athletic
View Prediction
Austria Bundesliga
Time:
18:30
Date:
2024-03-29
FK Austria Vienna
vs
FC Blau Weiss Linz
View Prediction