BetClan Euro 2020 Qualifying Predictions

Euro 2020 Qualifying Predictions
euro Euro 2020 Qualifying
Euro 2020 Qualifying
14/10/19
19:45 KosovoKosovo vs MontenegroMontenegro  
19:45 BulgariaBulgaria vs EnglandEngland  
19:45 UkraineUkraine vs PortugalPortugal  
19:45 LithuaniaLithuania vs SerbiaSerbia  
19:45 MoldovaMoldova vs AlbaniaAlbania  
19:45 IcelandIceland vs AndorraAndorra  
19:45 FranceFrance vs TurkeyTurkey  
Euro 2020 Qualifying
13/10/19
14:00 KazakhstanKazakhstan vs BelgiumBelgium  
17:00 BelarusBelarus vs HollandHolland  
17:00 HungaryHungary vs AzerbaijanAzerbaijan  
17:00 ScotlandScotland vs San MarinoSan Marino  
17:00 CyprusCyprus vs RussiaRussia  
19:45 EstoniaEstonia vs GermanyGermany  
19:45 WalesWales vs CroatiaCroatia  
19:45 SloveniaSlovenia vs AustriaAustria  
19:45 PolandPoland vs North MacedoniaNorth Macedonia  
Euro 2020 Qualifying
12/10/19
14:00 GeorgiaGeorgia vs Rep of IrelandRep of Ireland  
17:00 DenmarkDenmark vs SwitzerlandSwitzerland  
17:00 Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands vs RomaniaRomania  
17:00 Bosnia-HerzegovinaBosnia-Herzegovina vs FinlandFinland  
19:45 NorwayNorway vs SpainSpain  
19:45 MaltaMalta vs SwedenSweden  
19:45 LiechtensteinLiechtenstein vs ArmeniaArmenia  
19:45 ItalyItaly vs GreeceGreece  
Euro 2020 Qualifying
11/10/19
19:45 MontenegroMontenegro vs BulgariaBulgaria  
19:45 Czech RepublicCzech Republic vs EnglandEngland  
19:45 UkraineUkraine vs LithuaniaLithuania  
19:45 PortugalPortugal vs LuxembourgLuxembourg  
19:45 TurkeyTurkey vs AlbaniaAlbania  
19:45 IcelandIceland vs FranceFrance  
19:45 AndorraAndorra vs MoldovaMoldova  
Euro 2020 Qualifying
10/10/19
15:00 KazakhstanKazakhstan vs CyprusCyprus  
17:00 BelarusBelarus vs EstoniaEstonia  
19:45 BelgiumBelgium vs San MarinoSan Marino  
19:45 HollandHolland vs Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland  
19:45 SlovakiaSlovakia vs WalesWales  
19:45 CroatiaCroatia vs HungaryHungary  
19:45 LatviaLatvia vs PolandPoland  
19:45 North MacedoniaNorth Macedonia vs SloveniaSlovenia  
19:45 AustriaAustria vs IsraelIsrael  
19:45 RussiaRussia vs ScotlandScotland  
Euro 2020 Qualifying
10/09/19
19:45 FranceFrance vs AndorraAndorra  
19:45 MontenegroMontenegro vs Czech RepublicCzech Republic  
19:45 EnglandEngland vs KosovoKosovo  
19:45 LuxembourgLuxembourg vs SerbiaSerbia  
19:45 LithuaniaLithuania vs PortugalPortugal  
19:45 MoldovaMoldova vs TurkeyTurkey  
19:45 AlbaniaAlbania vs IcelandIceland  
Euro 2020 Qualifying
09/09/19
17:00 AzerbaijanAzerbaijan vs CroatiaCroatia  
19:45 Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland vs GermanyGermany  
19:45 EstoniaEstonia vs HollandHolland  
19:45 HungaryHungary vs SlovakiaSlovakia  
19:45 SloveniaSlovenia vs IsraelIsrael  
19:45 PolandPoland vs AustriaAustria  
19:45 LatviaLatvia vs North MacedoniaNorth Macedonia  
19:45 ScotlandScotland vs BelgiumBelgium  
19:45 San MarinoSan Marino vs CyprusCyprus  
19:45 RussiaRussia vs KazakhstanKazakhstan  
Euro 2020 Qualifying
08/09/19
14:00 ArmeniaArmenia vs Bosnia-HerzegovinaBosnia-Herzegovina  
17:00 SwitzerlandSwitzerland vs GibraltarGibraltar  
17:00 GeorgiaGeorgia vs DenmarkDenmark  
17:00 RomaniaRomania vs MaltaMalta  
19:45 SwedenSweden vs NorwayNorway  
19:45 SpainSpain vs Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands  
19:45 GreeceGreece vs LiechtensteinLiechtenstein  
19:45 FinlandFinland vs ItalyItaly  
Euro 2020 Qualifying
07/09/19
14:00 KosovoKosovo vs Czech RepublicCzech Republic  
17:00 EnglandEngland vs BulgariaBulgaria  
17:00 LithuaniaLithuania vs UkraineUkraine  
17:00 IcelandIceland vs MoldovaMoldova  
19:45 SerbiaSerbia vs PortugalPortugal  
19:45 TurkeyTurkey vs AndorraAndorra  
19:45 FranceFrance vs AlbaniaAlbania  
Euro 2020 Qualifying
06/09/19
17:00 EstoniaEstonia vs BelarusBelarus  
17:00 CyprusCyprus vs KazakhstanKazakhstan  
19:45 GermanyGermany vs HollandHolland  
19:45 WalesWales vs AzerbaijanAzerbaijan  
19:45 SlovakiaSlovakia vs CroatiaCroatia  
19:45 SloveniaSlovenia vs PolandPoland  
19:45 AustriaAustria vs LatviaLatvia  
19:45 ScotlandScotland vs RussiaRussia  
19:45 San MarinoSan Marino vs BelgiumBelgium  
Euro 2020 Qualifying
05/09/19
17:00 ArmeniaArmenia vs ItalyItaly  
19:45 GibraltarGibraltar vs DenmarkDenmark  
19:45 Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands vs SwedenSweden  
19:45 FinlandFinland vs GreeceGreece  
19:45 Bosnia-HerzegovinaBosnia-Herzegovina vs LiechtensteinLiechtenstein  
19:45 Rep of IrelandRep of Ireland vs SwitzerlandSwitzerland  
19:45 RomaniaRomania vs SpainSpain  
19:45 NorwayNorway vs MaltaMalta  
19:45 IsraelIsrael vs North MacedoniaNorth Macedonia  

Football Predictions
ibracadabra31 | Prediction
28068

View Profile 2019-10-14

Honduras  Honduras
vs
Martinique Martinique


ibracadabra31 | Prediction
28068

View Profile 2019-10-14

Costa Rica  Costa Rica
vs
Curacao Curacao


vidense | Prediction
73547

View Profile 2019-10-14

San Marino U21 San Marino U21
vs
Croatia U21 Croatia U21


vidense | Prediction
73547

View Profile 2019-10-14

Armenia U21 Armenia U21
vs
Italy U21 Italy U21


vidense | Prediction
73547

View Profile 2019-10-14

Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
vs
FC Gifu FC Gifu


vidense | Prediction
73547

View Profile 2019-10-14

Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
vs
Mito Hollyhock Mito Hollyhock


Sêçtør Frêsh | Prediction
77651

View Profile 2019-10-13

Atletico Nacional Medellin Atletico Nacional Medellin
vs
Rionegro Aguilas Rionegro Aguilas


vidense | Prediction
73547

View Profile 2019-10-13

British Virgin Islands British Virgin Islands
vs
Bonaire Bonaire


Paolino71 | Prediction
5089

View Profile 2019-10-13

Belarus Belarus
vs
Holland Holland


Paolino71 | Prediction
5089

View Profile 2019-10-13

Hungary Hungary
vs
Azerbaijan Azerbaijan