BetClan Slovakia Cup Predictions

Slovakia Cup Predictions
slovakia Slovakia Cup
Slovakia Cup
09/10/19
14:00 Slavia TU KosiceSlavia TU Kosice vs FK PohronieFK Pohronie  
Slovakia Cup
02/10/19
14:30 OFK MalzeniceOFK Malzenice vs FK SenicaFK Senica  
Slovakia Cup
25/09/19
14:30 AFC Nove Mesto nad VahomAFC Nove Mesto nad Vahom vs MSK ZilinaMSK Zilina  
14:30 FC KosiceFC Kosice vs AS TrencinAS Trencin  
14:30 OFK Dunajska LuznaOFK Dunajska Luzna vs FC PetrzalkaFC Petrzalka  
14:30 Slavoj TrebisovSlavoj Trebisov vs FC Vion Zlate MoravceFC Vion Zlate Moravce  
14:30 MSK Spisske PodhradieMSK Spisske Podhradie vs FK PopradFK Poprad  
14:30 Druzstevnik BesenovDruzstevnik Besenov vs Tatran Liptovsky MikulasTatran Liptovsky Mikulas  
14:30 TJ Mladost KalsaTJ Mladost Kalsa vs MFK RuzomberokMFK Ruzomberok  
14:30 Tj Spartak Vysoka Nad KysucouTj Spartak Vysoka Nad Kysucou vs FK SeredFK Sered  
17:00 Tj Druzstevnik RadimovTj Druzstevnik Radimov vs Dunajska StredaDunajska Streda  
Slovakia Cup
24/09/19
15:00 FK RakytovceFK Rakytovce vs FK PohronieFK Pohronie  
15:00 KFC KomarnoKFC Komarno vs FC NitraFC Nitra  
Slovakia Cup
18/09/19
15:00 Trencianske StankovceTrencianske Stankovce vs AFC Nove Mesto nad VahomAFC Nove Mesto nad Vahom  
15:00 SK Novohrad LucenecSK Novohrad Lucenec vs KFC KomarnoKFC Komarno  
Slovakia Cup
17/09/19
15:00 FTC FilakovoFTC Filakovo vs Dunajska StredaDunajska Streda  
Slovakia Cup
11/09/19
15:00 FC Tatran PresovFC Tatran Presov vs FK PopradFK Poprad  
15:00 FK Bestrent Horna KrupaFK Bestrent Horna Krupa vs MFK SkalicaMFK Skalica  
15:00 Tj Spartak Vysoka Nad KysucouTj Spartak Vysoka Nad Kysucou vs PuchovPuchov  
15:00 SK BelaSK Bela vs SKF SeredSKF Sered  
15:00 Tatran KrasnoTatran Krasno vs Spartak TrnavaSpartak Trnava  
15:00 FK KechnecFK Kechnec vs TJ Mladost KalsaTJ Mladost Kalsa  
15:00 FK RakytovceFK Rakytovce vs FK PohronieFK Pohronie  
15:00 SK Novohrad LucenecSK Novohrad Lucenec vs KFC KomarnoKFC Komarno  
15:00 Druzstevnik BesenovDruzstevnik Besenov vs Slovan LeviceSlovan Levice  
15:00 OFK Dunajska LuznaOFK Dunajska Luzna vs Lokomotiva Devinska Nova VesLokomotiva Devinska Nova Ves  
15:00 Tj Druzstevnik JacovceTj Druzstevnik Jacovce vs MFK AleksinceMFK Aleksince  
15:00 Tj Druzstevnik RadimovTj Druzstevnik Radimov vs TJ Slavoj BolerazTJ Slavoj Boleraz  
15:00 OFK Sarisske MichalanyOFK Sarisske Michalany vs FC KosiceFC Kosice  
15:00 MFK Vranov nad ToplouMFK Vranov nad Toplou vs Partizan BardejovPartizan Bardejov  
15:30 FC PataFC Pata vs FC PetrzalkaFC Petrzalka  
15:30 FK StrecnoFK Strecno vs Dukla Banska BystricaDukla Banska Bystrica  
Slovakia Cup
10/09/19
15:00 Fomat MartinFomat Martin vs MFK RuzomberokMFK Ruzomberok  
15:00 PSC PezinokPSC Pezinok vs FK SenicaFK Senica  
15:00 FK PredmierFK Predmier vs Tatran Liptovsky MikulasTatran Liptovsky Mikulas  
15:30 Slavia TU KosiceSlavia TU Kosice vs MFK Zemplin MichalovceMFK Zemplin Michalovce  
Slovakia Cup
04/09/19
15:00 Dolne VesteniceDolne Vestenice vs FC Vion Zlate MoravceFC Vion Zlate Moravce  
15:00 SK Pramen KovacovaSK Pramen Kovacova vs Slavoj TrebisovSlavoj Trebisov  
Slovakia Cup
29/08/19
15:00 SK BelaSK Bela vs SK Zavazna PorubaSK Zavazna Poruba  
Slovakia Cup
28/08/19
15:00 OSK RudnanyOSK Rudnany vs FK Zeleziarne PodbrezovaFK Zeleziarne Podbrezova  
15:30 SK MileniumSK Milenium vs FC KosiceFC Kosice  
15:30 MSK Tesla StropkovMSK Tesla Stropkov vs FK PopradFK Poprad  
16:00 MSK Kysucke Nove MestoMSK Kysucke Nove Mesto vs Tatran KrasnoTatran Krasno  
16:00 Tj MedzibrodTj Medzibrod vs SK Pramen KovacovaSK Pramen Kovacova  
16:00 FK KechnecFK Kechnec vs MFK TahanovceMFK Tahanovce  
16:00 FK Slovenske DarmotyFK Slovenske Darmoty vs FTC FilakovoFTC Filakovo  

Football Predictions