BetClan Spain Segunda Predictions

Spain Segunda Predictions
spain Spain Segunda
Spain Segunda
20/10/19
11:00 FuenlabradaFuenlabrada vs AlbaceteAlbacete  
15:00 Deportivo La CorunaDeportivo La Coruna vs MalagaMalaga  
17:00 OviedoOviedo vs GironaGirona  
17:00 TenerifeTenerife vs Racing SantanderRacing Santander  
20:00 Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza vs MirandesMirandes  
Spain Segunda
19/10/19
15:00 AlcorconAlcorcon vs AlmeriaAlmeria  
15:00 PonferradinaPonferradina vs NumanciaNumancia  
17:00 ElcheElche vs Sporting GijonSporting Gijon  
17:00 LugoLugo vs HuescaHuesca  
19:00 ExtremaduraExtremadura vs Rayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano  
Spain Segunda
18/10/19
20:00 CadizCadiz vs Las PalmasLas Palmas  
Spain Segunda
16/10/19
20:00 FuenlabradaFuenlabrada vs Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza  
Spain Segunda
13/10/19
11:00 MirandesMirandes vs FuenlabradaFuenlabrada  
15:00 NumanciaNumancia vs Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza  
17:00 AlbaceteAlbacete vs OviedoOviedo  
17:00 HuescaHuesca vs Racing SantanderRacing Santander  
20:00 Las PalmasLas Palmas vs Deportivo La CorunaDeportivo La Coruna  
Spain Segunda
12/10/19
11:00 GironaGirona vs ElcheElche  
15:00 AlmeriaAlmeria vs LugoLugo  
15:00 Sporting GijonSporting Gijon vs AlcorconAlcorcon  
17:00 ExtremaduraExtremadura vs PonferradinaPonferradina  
17:00 MalagaMalaga vs CadizCadiz  
Spain Segunda
11/10/19
20:00 Rayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano vs TenerifeTenerife  
Spain Segunda
06/10/19
11:00 FuenlabradaFuenlabrada vs Sporting GijonSporting Gijon  
15:00 OviedoOviedo vs NumanciaNumancia  
15:00 Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza vs CadizCadiz  
17:30 Deportivo La CorunaDeportivo La Coruna vs AlmeriaAlmeria  
19:00 HuescaHuesca vs MalagaMalaga  
19:30 Racing SantanderRacing Santander vs GironaGirona  
Spain Segunda
05/10/19
15:00 LugoLugo vs Las PalmasLas Palmas  
17:00 ElcheElche vs Rayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano  
19:00 PonferradinaPonferradina vs MirandesMirandes  
19:30 TenerifeTenerife vs ExtremaduraExtremadura  
Spain Segunda
04/10/19
20:00 AlcorconAlcorcon vs AlbaceteAlbacete  
Spain Segunda
03/10/19
18:00 Sporting GijonSporting Gijon vs AlmeriaAlmeria  
18:00 Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza vs MalagaMalaga  
20:00 GironaGirona vs Deportivo La CorunaDeportivo La Coruna  
Spain Segunda
02/10/19
18:00 CadizCadiz vs HuescaHuesca  
18:00 MirandesMirandes vs LugoLugo  
20:00 PonferradinaPonferradina vs Las PalmasLas Palmas  
20:00 TenerifeTenerife vs OviedoOviedo  
Spain Segunda
01/10/19
18:00 AlbaceteAlbacete vs Racing SantanderRacing Santander  
18:00 ExtremaduraExtremadura vs ElcheElche  
18:00 NumanciaNumancia vs FuenlabradaFuenlabrada  
20:00 Rayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano vs AlcorconAlcorcon  
Spain Segunda
29/09/19
11:00 MalagaMalaga vs Sporting GijonSporting Gijon  
15:00 AlmeriaAlmeria vs CadizCadiz  
17:30 OviedoOviedo vs Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza  
20:00 Deportivo La CorunaDeportivo La Coruna vs MirandesMirandes  
20:00 LugoLugo vs TenerifeTenerife  
Spain Segunda
28/09/19
15:00 FuenlabradaFuenlabrada vs Rayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano  
17:00 AlcorconAlcorcon vs ExtremaduraExtremadura  
17:00 HuescaHuesca vs GironaGirona  
19:00 ElcheElche vs PonferradinaPonferradina  
19:00 Racing SantanderRacing Santander vs NumanciaNumancia  
Spain Segunda
27/09/19
20:00 Las PalmasLas Palmas vs AlbaceteAlbacete  
Spain Segunda
22/09/19
11:00 PonferradinaPonferradina vs OviedoOviedo  
15:00 GironaGirona vs Las PalmasLas Palmas  
17:00 NumanciaNumancia vs ElcheElche  
17:00 Sporting GijonSporting Gijon vs Racing SantanderRacing Santander  
19:00 ExtremaduraExtremadura vs HuescaHuesca  
19:00 TenerifeTenerife vs FuenlabradaFuenlabrada  
Spain Segunda
21/09/19
15:00 CadizCadiz vs Deportivo La CorunaDeportivo La Coruna  
17:00 Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza vs LugoLugo  
19:00 Rayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano vs AlmeriaAlmeria  
19:30 AlbaceteAlbacete vs MalagaMalaga  
Spain Segunda
20/09/19
20:00 MirandesMirandes vs AlcorconAlcorcon  
Spain Segunda
19/09/19
18:00 ElcheElche vs TenerifeTenerife  
18:00 OviedoOviedo vs ExtremaduraExtremadura  
21:00 Las PalmasLas Palmas vs Sporting GijonSporting Gijon  
Spain Segunda
18/09/19
18:00 FuenlabradaFuenlabrada vs Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza  
18:00 HuescaHuesca vs AlbaceteAlbacete  
18:00 LugoLugo vs PonferradinaPonferradina  
20:00 Deportivo La CorunaDeportivo La Coruna vs NumanciaNumancia  
Spain Segunda
17/09/19
18:00 AlmeriaAlmeria vs GironaGirona  
18:00 MalagaMalaga vs Rayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano  
18:00 Racing SantanderRacing Santander vs MirandesMirandes  
20:00 AlcorconAlcorcon vs CadizCadiz  
Spain Segunda
15/09/19
11:00 AlbaceteAlbacete vs TenerifeTenerife  
15:00 OviedoOviedo vs ElcheElche  
17:00 Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza vs ExtremaduraExtremadura  
19:00 LugoLugo vs FuenlabradaFuenlabrada  
20:00 Sporting GijonSporting Gijon vs Deportivo La CorunaDeportivo La Coruna  
Spain Segunda
14/09/19
15:00 MirandesMirandes vs MalagaMalaga  
15:00 NumanciaNumancia vs HuescaHuesca  
17:30 Las PalmasLas Palmas vs AlmeriaAlmeria  
19:30 CadizCadiz vs GironaGirona  
19:30 PonferradinaPonferradina vs AlcorconAlcorcon  
Spain Segunda
13/09/19
20:00 Rayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano vs Racing SantanderRacing Santander  
Spain Segunda
08/09/19
11:00 HuescaHuesca vs Sporting GijonSporting Gijon  
15:00 GironaGirona vs Rayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano  
17:00 ElcheElche vs LugoLugo  
17:00 MirandesMirandes vs OviedoOviedo  
17:30 AlcorconAlcorcon vs Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza  
Spain Segunda
07/09/19
15:00 Deportivo La CorunaDeportivo La Coruna vs AlbaceteAlbacete  
17:00 MalagaMalaga vs AlmeriaAlmeria  
19:00 ExtremaduraExtremadura vs NumanciaNumancia  
19:00 FuenlabradaFuenlabrada vs PonferradinaPonferradina  
20:00 TenerifeTenerife vs Las PalmasLas Palmas  
Spain Segunda
06/09/19
20:00 Racing SantanderRacing Santander vs CadizCadiz  
Spain Segunda
01/09/19
17:00 LugoLugo vs AlcorconAlcorcon  
17:00 Rayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano vs Deportivo La CorunaDeportivo La Coruna  
17:00 Sporting GijonSporting Gijon vs AlbaceteAlbacete  
18:00 GironaGirona vs MalagaMalaga  
19:00 PonferradinaPonferradina vs TenerifeTenerife  
20:00 CadizCadiz vs ExtremaduraExtremadura  
Spain Segunda
31/08/19
17:00 FuenlabradaFuenlabrada vs OviedoOviedo  
17:00 NumanciaNumancia vs MirandesMirandes  
19:00 AlmeriaAlmeria vs HuescaHuesca  
20:00 Las PalmasLas Palmas vs Racing SantanderRacing Santander  
Spain Segunda
30/08/19
20:00 Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza vs ElcheElche  
Spain Segunda
25/08/19
17:00 PonferradinaPonferradina vs Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza  
17:00 Sporting GijonSporting Gijon vs Rayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano  
18:00 HuescaHuesca vs Deportivo La CorunaDeportivo La Coruna  
19:00 TenerifeTenerife vs NumanciaNumancia  
20:00 ExtremaduraExtremadura vs FuenlabradaFuenlabrada  
Spain Segunda
24/08/19
17:00 OviedoOviedo vs LugoLugo  
17:00 Racing SantanderRacing Santander vs AlmeriaAlmeria  
18:00 MirandesMirandes vs CadizCadiz  
19:00 AlcorconAlcorcon vs ElcheElche  
20:00 MalagaMalaga vs Las PalmasLas Palmas  
Spain Segunda
23/08/19
21:00 AlbaceteAlbacete vs GironaGirona  
    # P W D L Goals Form Pts
    1 12 10 1 1 +11 WWWWW 31
    2 12 5 5 2 +7 DDDLL 20
    3 11 6 2 3 +4 WLWLD 20
    4 11 5 4 2 +6 LWLDD 19
    5 12 6 1 5 +3 LDWLW 19
    6 12 5 3 4 +2 LWWWW 18
    7 11 3 7 1 +3 WDDDD 16
    8 12 4 4 4 +1 DWLDL 16
    9 11 5 1 5 +1 LWWLW 16
    10 12 4 4 4 +0 LWDLW 16
    11 11 5 1 5 -6 LWDLW 16
    12 12 3 6 3 +2 DDWLL 15
    13 12 3 6 3 +1 DLDWD 15
    14 12 3 5 4 -1 WLLWD 14
    15 11 3 4 4 +0 DWWWL 13
    16 12 2 7 3 -4 WDLDL 13
    17 11 3 2 6 -2 LLLWL 11
    18 11 2 5 4 -7 WLDDD 11
    19 11 2 4 5 -4 WDWDL 10
    20 11 1 6 4 -3 DLDDD 9
    21 11 1 5 5 -5 LLDDL 8
    22 11 1 5 5 -9 LDLDD 8

    Football Predictions