BetClan UEFA Europa League Qualifying Predictions

UEFA Europa League Qualifying Predictions
uefa UEFA Europa League Qualifying
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
29/08/19
17:00 FK QarabagFK Qarabag vs LinfieldLinfield  
17:45 Riga FCRiga FC vs FC CopenhagenFC Copenhagen  
18:00 AIKAIK vs CelticCeltic  
18:00 PAOK SalonikaPAOK Salonika vs Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava  
18:00 ZoryaZorya vs EspanyolEspanyol  
18:00 MoldeMolde vs Partizan BelgradePartizan Belgrade  
18:00 BATE BorisovBATE Borisov vs FC AstanaFC Astana  
18:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel AvivBnei Yehuda Tel Aviv vs Malmo FFMalmo FF  
18:00 Apollon LimassolApollon Limassol vs PSVPSV  
18:15 Spartak MoscowSpartak Moscow vs BragaBraga  
18:30 AntwerpAntwerp vs AZAZ  
18:30 Hapoel Beer ShevaHapoel Beer Sheva vs FeyenoordFeyenoord  
18:30 TrabzonsporTrabzonspor vs AEK AthensAEK Athens  
19:00 HNK RijekaHNK Rijeka vs GentGent  
19:00 F91 DudelangeF91 Dudelange vs Ararat ArmeniaArarat Armenia  
19:00 Ferencvarosi TCFerencvarosi TC vs Suduva MarijampoleSuduva Marijampole  
19:15 NK MariborNK Maribor vs Ludogorets RazgradLudogorets Razgrad  
19:30 Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt vs StrasbourgStrasbourg  
19:45 WolverhamptonWolverhampton vs TorinoTorino  
19:45 RangersRangers vs Legia WarsawLegia Warsaw  
20:00 GuimaraesGuimaraes vs FCSBFCSB  
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
22/08/19
15:00 FC AstanaFC Astana vs BATE BorisovBATE Borisov  
16:00 Ararat ArmeniaArarat Armenia vs F91 DudelangeF91 Dudelange  
18:00 Suduva MarijampoleSuduva Marijampole vs Ferencvarosi TCFerencvarosi TC  
18:00 Malmo FFMalmo FF vs Bnei Yehuda Tel AvivBnei Yehuda Tel Aviv  
18:30 Ludogorets RazgradLudogorets Razgrad vs NK MariborNK Maribor  
18:30 FeyenoordFeyenoord vs Hapoel Beer ShevaHapoel Beer Sheva  
18:45 FC CopenhagenFC Copenhagen vs Riga FCRiga FC  
19:00 AEK AthensAEK Athens vs TrabzonsporTrabzonspor  
19:00 Legia WarsawLegia Warsaw vs RangersRangers  
19:30 AZAZ vs AntwerpAntwerp  
19:30 StrasbourgStrasbourg vs Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt  
19:30 GentGent vs HNK RijekaHNK Rijeka  
19:30 PSVPSV vs Apollon LimassolApollon Limassol  
19:30 FCSBFCSB vs GuimaraesGuimaraes  
19:45 LinfieldLinfield vs FK QarabagFK Qarabag  
19:45 CelticCeltic vs AIKAIK  
19:45 BragaBraga vs Spartak MoscowSpartak Moscow  
20:00 Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava vs PAOK SalonikaPAOK Salonika  
20:00 Partizan BelgradePartizan Belgrade vs MoldeMolde  
20:00 EspanyolEspanyol vs ZoryaZorya  
20:00 TorinoTorino vs WolverhamptonWolverhampton  

Football Predictions