BetClan Live Scores

Live Scores
2017-10-24
Tuesday

algeria
 17:00  USM AlgerUSM Alger - HarrachHarrach  
argentina
 FT  Olimpo Bahia BlancaOlimpo Bahia Blanca 0 - 1 Deportivo MoronDeportivo Moron  
australia
 09:30  WS WanderersWS Wanderers - Adelaide UnitedAdelaide United  
austria
 18:12  RiedRied - LASK LinzLASK Linz  
 18:00  FlorianFlorian - HartbergHartberg  
 14:00  Asko OedtAsko Oedt - MattersburgMattersburg  
belgium
 19:30  OostendeOostende - CharleroiCharleroi  
 19:30  KV MechelenKV Mechelen - LokerenLokeren  
 19:30  GentGent - EupenEupen  
bolivia
 FT  BloomingBlooming 4 - 2 Nacional PotosiNacional Potosi  
brazil
 22:15  JuventudeJuventude - NauticoNautico  
bulgaria
 16:00  Dunav RuseDunav Ruse - Strumska SlavaStrumska Slava  
 16:00  CSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia - Botev VratsaBotev Vratsa  
 15:00  Litex LovechLitex Lovech - Lok. SofiaLok. Sofia  
 13:00  Tsarsko SeloTsarsko Selo - Botev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv  
colombia
 FT  PereiraPereira 1 - 0 ChicoChico  
cyprus
 16:00  DoxaDoxa - AEK LarnacaAEK Larnaca  
 18:00  Nea SalamisNea Salamis - OmoniaOmonia  
czech
 17:00  TepliceTeplice - Hradec KraloveHradec Kralove  
 16:00  Sigma OlomoucSigma Olomouc - JablonecJablonec  
england
 19:45  Tooting and MitchamTooting and Mitcham - FolkestoneFolkestone  
 19:45  MersthamMerstham - Dulwich HamletDulwich Hamlet  
 19:45  MetropolitanMetropolitan - Burgess HillBurgess Hill  
 19:45  Enfield TownEnfield Town - LeistonLeiston  
england
 20:00  Manchester CityManchester City - WolvesWolves  
 19:45  SwanseaSwansea - Manchester UnitedManchester United  
 19:45  LeicesterLeicester - LeedsLeeds  
 19:45  Bristol CityBristol City - Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace  
 19:45  BournemouthBournemouth - MiddlesbroughMiddlesbrough  
 19:45  ArsenalArsenal - NorwichNorwich  
england
 19:45  Notts CountyNotts County - MansfieldMansfield  
 19:45  WiganWigan - Middlesbrough U23Middlesbrough U23  
 19:45  Lincoln CityLincoln City - Everton U23Everton U23  
 19:30  BradfordBradford - Manchester City U23Manchester City U23  
england
 19:45  OldhamOldham - BuryBury  
england
 19:45  FarsleyFarsley - Ashton UtdAshton Utd  
 19:45  BuxtonBuxton - WarringtonWarrington  
 19:45  AltrinchamAltrincham - LancasterLancaster  
england
 19:00  Newcastle Utd U23Newcastle Utd U23 - Sparta Prague U21Sparta Prague U21  
england
 19:45  Kings LynnKings Lynn - Bishop s StortfordBishop s Stortford  
 19:45  TivertonTiverton - HerefordHereford  
 19:45  WeymouthWeymouth - FromeFrome  
 19:45  St. NeotsSt. Neots - HitchinHitchin  
 19:45  SloughSlough - GosportGosport  
 19:45  RoystonRoyston - FarnboroughFarnborough  
 19:45  RedditchRedditch - KetteringKettering  
 19:45  Merthyr TownMerthyr Town - StratfordStratford  
 19:45  Kings LangleyKings Langley - Dunstable TownDunstable Town  
 19:45  Biggleswade TownBiggleswade Town - St IvesSt Ives  
 19:45  BanburyBanbury - CheshamChesham  
 19:45  BasingstokeBasingstoke - DorchesterDorchester  
england
 19:45  HartlepoolHartlepool - TranmereTranmere  
 19:45  Leyton OrientLeyton Orient - GatesheadGateshead  
 19:45  HalifaxHalifax - MaidstoneMaidstone  
 19:45  GuiseleyGuiseley - Boreham WoodBoreham Wood  
 19:45  FyldeFylde - WrexhamWrexham  
 19:45  EbbsfleetEbbsfleet - TorquayTorquay  
 19:45  EastleighEastleigh - SolihullSolihull  
 19:45  Dover Ath.Dover Ath. - WokingWoking  
 19:45  Dagenham and Red.Dagenham and Red. - MacclesfieldMacclesfield  
 19:45  BromleyBromley - MaidenheadMaidenhead  
 19:45  ChesterChester - BarrowBarrow  
 19:45  AldershotAldershot - SuttonSutton  
england
 19:45  HarrogateHarrogate - Bradford PABradford PA  
 19:45  GainsboroughGainsborough - TelfordTelford  
england
 19:45  Bath CityBath City - DartfordDartford  
 19:45  Hampton and RichmondHampton and Richmond - St. AlbansSt. Albans  
france
 20:05  GuingampGuingamp - MontpellierMontpellier  
 17:45  LorientLorient - CaenCaen  
germany
 19:45  SchweinfurtSchweinfurt - Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt  
 19:45  MagdeburgMagdeburg - DortmundDortmund  
 19:45  Greuther FurthGreuther Furth - IngolstadtIngolstadt  
 17:30  WehenWehen - SchalkeSchalke  
 19:45  1. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 05 - Holstein KielHolstein Kiel  
 17:30  PaderbornPaderborn - BochumBochum  
 17:30  DusseldorfDusseldorf - B. MonchengladbachB. Monchengladbach  
 17:30  Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen - Union BerlinUnion Berlin  
greece
 17:30  LamiaLamia - KallitheaKallithea  
 15:15  LevadiakosLevadiakos - AiginiakosAiginiakos  
 15:15  KarditsaKarditsa - PanathinaikosPanathinaikos  
 13:00  KerkyraKerkyra - SpartiSparti  
 Postp.  SmyrnisSmyrnis - IraklisIraklis  
 13:00  GianninaGiannina - Panegialios FCPanegialios FC  
indonesia
 09:00  PSM MakassarPSM Makassar - BalikpapanBalikpapan  
israel
 19:00  Maccabi HaifaMaccabi Haifa - H. AkkoH. Akko  
italy
 19:45  InterInter - SampdoriaSampdoria  
italy
 19:30  PerugiaPerugia - CesenaCesena  
 19:30  NovaraNovara - SalernitanaSalernitana  
 19:30  FrosinoneFrosinone - TernanaTernana  
 19:30  FoggiaFoggia - ParmaParma  
 19:30  EntellaEntella - CremoneseCremonese  
 19:30  EmpoliEmpoli - PescaraPescara  
 19:30  CittadellaCittadella - VeneziaVenezia  
 19:30  CarpiCarpi - PalermoPalermo  
 19:30  AvellinoAvellino - Pro VercelliPro Vercelli  
 19:30  AscoliAscoli - SpeziaSpezia  
jamaica
 FT  Arnett GardensArnett Gardens 1 - 1 Boys  TownBoys Town  
jordan
 17:30  Al RamthaAl Ramtha - AqabaAqaba  
 14:30  MansheyatMansheyat - That RasThat Ras  
kenya
 13:00  ChemelilChemelil - Sony SugarSony Sugar  
kosovo
 12:30  LiriaLiria - VellaznimiVellaznimi  
norway
 18:00  FredrikstadFredrikstad - RanheimRanheim  
paraguay
 22:00  Dep. CapiataDep. Capiata - GuaraniGuarani  
peru
 23:45  AD CantolaoAD Cantolao - AyacuchoAyacucho  
 21:30  Dep. MunicipalDep. Municipal - Comerciantes UnidosComerciantes Unidos  
 19:15  Juan AurichJuan Aurich - U. San MartinU. San Martin  
poland
 19:30  ChojniczankaChojniczanka - Gornik Z.Gornik Z.  
portugal
 20:15  FC PortoFC Porto - LeixoesLeixoes  
scotland
 19:45  St JohnstoneSt Johnstone - Ross CountyRoss County  
 19:45  HibernianHibernian - HeartsHearts  
 19:45  HamiltonHamilton - PartickPartick  
singapore
 12:30  Young LionsYoung Lions - HougangHougang  
slovenia
 16:30  KrskoKrsko - RudarRudar  
slovenia
 13:00  MuraMura - CeljeCelje  
southamerica
 21:15  River PlateRiver Plate - LanusLanus  
spain
 20:30  MurciaMurcia - BarcelonaBarcelona  
 20:30  Cadiz CFCadiz CF - BetisBetis  
 19:30  GetafeGetafe - AlavesAlaves  
 19:30  ZaragozaZaragoza - ValenciaValencia  
 18:30  NumanciaNumancia - MalagaMalaga  
 18:30  CartagenaCartagena - SevillaSevilla  
sweden
 18:00  BrommapojkarnaBrommapojkarna - DalkurdDalkurd  
switzerland
 19:00  Lausanne OuchyLausanne Ouchy - ZurichZurich  
syria
 13:00  Al MohafazaAl Mohafaza - WathbahWathbah  
 13:00  Al MajdAl Majd - Al-Ittih.AleppoAl-Ittih.Aleppo  
 13:00  Al JaishAl Jaish - Al NawaeirAl Nawaeir  
 13:00  HottinHottin - TishreenTishreen  
wales
 19:45  Carmarthen TownCarmarthen Town - NewtownNewtown  
 19:45  TNSTNS - CaernarfonCaernarfon  
 19:45  AirbusAirbus - Connahs Q.Connahs Q.  
 19:45  BarryBarry - Cardiff MetropolitanCardiff Metropolitan  
Sako | Prediction
2877

View Profile 2017-10-24

Arsenal  Arsenal
vs
Norwich Norwich


maleezgy | Prediction
2846

View Profile 2017-10-24

Bristol City  Bristol City
vs
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace


Sly Shipman | Prediction
2764

View Profile 2017-10-24

Swansea  Swansea
vs
Man Utd Man Utd


cbjohnybec9 | Prediction
2858

View Profile 2017-10-23

Godoy Cruz  Godoy Cruz
vs
Rosario Central Rosario Central


cbjohnybec9 | Prediction
2858

View Profile 2017-10-23

Guimaraes  Guimaraes
vs
Portimonense Portimonense


cbjohnybec9 | Prediction
2858

View Profile 2017-10-23

Botafogo  Botafogo
vs
Corinthians Corinthians


Márcio | Prediction
901

View Profile 2017-10-23

Deportivo La Coruna  Deportivo La Coruna
vs
Girona Girona


ruireis2 | Prediction
2473

View Profile 2017-10-23

Raja Casablanca  Raja Casablanca
vs
HUSA Agadir HUSA Agadir


Bbucom | Prediction
2831

View Profile 2017-10-23

Real Sociedad  Real Sociedad
vs
Espanyol Espanyol


eazii | Prediction
2803

View Profile 2017-10-23

FC Oss  FC Oss
vs
AZ Reserves AZ Reserves


Hendrick De Ruyter | Prediction
2829

View Profile 2017-10-23

Dnepr Mogilev  Dnepr Mogilev
vs
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov


jetplane | Prediction
2825

View Profile 2017-10-23

Lokomotiv Moscow  Lokomotiv Moscow
vs
Krasnodar Krasnodar


jetplane | Prediction
2825

View Profile 2017-10-23

Hammarby  Hammarby
vs
Sirius Sirius


Sammie Mwash | Prediction
2754

View Profile 2017-10-23

Union Saint Gilloise  Union Saint Gilloise
vs
Tubize Tubize


Kalman Lorencz | Prediction
193

View Profile 2017-10-23

Brescia  Brescia
vs
Bari Bari


Kalman Lorencz | Prediction
193

View Profile 2017-10-23

Randers FC  Randers FC
vs
AaB AaB


Nicolas Malas | Prediction
182

View Profile 2017-10-23

Guimaraes  Guimaraes
vs
Portimonense Portimonense


Nicolas Malas | Prediction
182

View Profile 2017-10-23

Linfield  Linfield
vs
Crusaders Crusaders


Nicolas Malas | Prediction
182

View Profile 2017-10-23

Torpedo Zhodino  Torpedo Zhodino
vs
FC Minsk FC Minsk


Nicolas Malas | Prediction
182

View Profile 2017-10-23

Ludogorets Razgrad  Ludogorets Razgrad
vs
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo


Nicolas Malas | Prediction
182

View Profile 2017-10-23

Finn Harps  Finn Harps
vs
Drogheda United Drogheda United


Bogda Nivanova | Prediction
188

View Profile 2017-10-23

Lokomotiv Moscow  Lokomotiv Moscow
vs
Krasnodar Krasnodar


Bogda Nivanova | Prediction
188

View Profile 2017-10-23

Real Sociedad  Real Sociedad
vs
Espanyol Espanyol


ENTHEC | Prediction
2649

View Profile 2017-10-23

Brescia  Brescia
vs
Bari Bari


Ivo Sousa | Prediction
194

View Profile 2017-10-23

Lokomotiv Moscow  Lokomotiv Moscow
vs
Krasnodar Krasnodar