BetClan Live Scores

Live Scores
2018-10-20
Saturday

albania
 FT  KastriotiKastrioti 1 - 2 KukesiKukesi  
 FT  LaciLaci 0 - 3 TeutaTeuta  
algeria
 FT  ConstantineConstantine 0 - 0 MedeaMedea  
 FT  Bordj Bou ArreridjBordj Bou Arreridj 0 - 1 MC AlgerMC Alger  
 FT  MO BejaiaMO Bejaia 0 - 0 MlilaMlila  
argentina
 FT  Atletico AtlantaAtletico Atlanta 2 - 0 FenixFenix  
 FT  AcassusoAcassuso 0 - 0 Barracas CentralBarracas Central  
 53´  ComunicacionesComunicaciones 0 - 0 Defensores UnidosDefensores Unidos  
 FT  Deportivo EspanolDeportivo Espanol 1 - 1 All BoysAll Boys  
 90´  FlandriaFlandria 1 - 1 CA EstudiantesCA Estudiantes  
 89´  UAI UrquizaUAI Urquiza 1 - 1 San MiguelSan Miguel  
argentina
 FT  Atl. RafaelaAtl. Rafaela 2 - 0 Olimpo Bahia BlancaOlimpo Bahia Blanca  
 FT  Los AndesLos Andes 0 - 0 Guillermo BrownGuillermo Brown  
 22:00  AgropecuarioAgropecuario - Ind. RivadaviaInd. Rivadavia  
argentina
 FT  Dep. MerloDep. Merlo 2 - 1 Leandro N. AlemLeandro N. Alem  
 89´  Argentino de QuilmesArgentino de Quilmes 0 - 2 LaferrereLaferrere  
argentina
 89´  Argentino de RosarioArgentino de Rosario 0 - 0 Argentino de MerloArgentino de Merlo  
argentina
 FT  Colon Santa FEColon Santa FE 1 - 0 River PlateRiver Plate  
 FT  Godoy CruzGodoy Cruz 2 - 0 AldosiviAldosivi  
 FT  LanusLanus 3 - 1 PatronatoPatronato  
 21:45  Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors - Rosario CentralRosario Central  
armenia
 FT  ArtsakhArtsakh 2 - 3 LoriLori  
 FT  Shirak GyumriShirak Gyumri 1 - 0 Ararat YerevanArarat Yerevan  
asia
 FT  Saudi Arabia U19Saudi Arabia U19 2 - 1 Malaysia U19Malaysia U19  
 FT  Tajikistan U19Tajikistan U19 1 - 0 China U19China U19  
australia
 FT  Melbourne VictoryMelbourne Victory 1 - 2 Melbourne CityMelbourne City  
austria
 FT  Wacker InnsbrucWacker Innsbruc 3 - 0 KapfenbergKapfenberg  
austria
 FT  HartbergHartberg 3 - 0 Rapid ViennaRapid Vienna  
 FT  LASK LinzLASK Linz 1 - 1 AltachAltach  
 FT  SalzburgSalzburg 1 - 1 Wacker InnsbruckWacker Innsbruck  
bahrain
 Delayed´  Bahrain SCBahrain SC ? - ? Al-ShabbabAl-Shabbab  
 Postp.  MalkiaMalkia - Al-HalaAl-Hala  
 17:15  Al-BudaiyaAl-Budaiya - Al-MuharraqAl-Muharraq  
 Postp.  BusaiteenBusaiteen - Al RiffaAl Riffa  
belarus
 FT  FC MinskFC Minsk 3 - 3 Din. MinskDin. Minsk  
 FT  BATEBATE 3 - 2 GorodejaGorodeja  
 FT  Shakhtyor SoligorskShakhtyor Soligorsk 1 - 0 NemanNeman  
belgium
 FT  MouscronMouscron 0 - 0 St. LiegeSt. Liege  
 FT  AntwerpAntwerp 2 - 1 LokerenLokeren  
 FT  KortrijkKortrijk 3 - 1 St. TruidenSt. Truiden  
 83´  GenkGenk 2 - 1 EupenEupen  
belgium
 FT  KSV RoeselareKSV Roeselare 1 - 1 St. GilloiseSt. Gilloise  
 84´  TubizeTubize 0 - 1 Lommel SKLommel SK  
bolivia
 50´  U. SucreU. Sucre 0 - 0 Royal PariRoyal Pari  
 22:15  The StrongestThe Strongest - GuabiraGuabira  
bosnia_and_herzegovina
 FT  Tuzla CityTuzla City 0 - 1 Mladost DKMladost DK  
 FT  ZrinjskiZrinjski 0 - 1 ZeljeznicarZeljeznicar  
 FT  Zvijezda BrguleZvijezda Brgule 1 - 0 GOSK GabelaGOSK Gabela  
 FT  FK SarajevoFK Sarajevo 1 - 0 SlobodaSloboda  
brazil
 48´  America MGAmerica MG 1 - 0 GremioGremio  
 48´  Botafogo RJBotafogo RJ 0 - 1 BahiaBahia  
 23:00  Sao PauloSao Paulo - Atletico-PRAtletico-PR  
 23:00  Sport RecifeSport Recife - VascoVasco  
brazil
 FT  Sao BentoSao Bento 0 - 0 CriciumaCriciuma  
 FT  Ponte PretaPonte Preta 2 - 1 FigueirenseFigueirense  
 37´  AvaiAvai 0 - 0 OesteOeste  
 36´  BoaBoa 1 - 1 GuaraniGuarani  
 36´  Vila Nova FCVila Nova FC 1 - 0 JuventudeJuventude  
 23:00  FortalezaFortaleza - Paysandu PAPaysandu PA  
bulgaria
 FT  Slavia SofiaSlavia Sofia 3 - 1 Septemvri SofiaSeptemvri Sofia  
 FT  Botev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv 2 - 1 Cherno MoreCherno More  
 FT  LudogoretsLudogorets 2 - 1 Levski SofiaLevski Sofia  
bulgaria
 FT  Chernomorets BalchikChernomorets Balchik 2 - 1 Strumska SlavaStrumska Slava  
 FT  Lok. GornaLok. Gorna 0 - 2 Pirin BlagoevgradPirin Blagoevgrad  
 FT  Lok. SofiaLok. Sofia 1 - 1 Litex LovechLitex Lovech  
 FT  NesebarNesebar 0 - 2 CSKA 1948 SofiaCSKA 1948 Sofia  
 FT  Tsarsko SeloTsarsko Selo 4 - 1 PomoriePomorie  
 FT  MontanaMontana 2 - 1 Kariana ErdenKariana Erden  
chile
 HT  MagallanesMagallanes 0 - 1 MelipillaMelipilla  
chile
 FT  U. EspanolaU. Espanola 2 - 1 Deportes TemucoDeportes Temuco  
 FT  O HigginsO Higgins 1 - 1 Colo ColoColo Colo  
 FT  Curico UnidoCurico Unido 0 - 0 PalestinoPalestino  
 21:30  Union La CaleraUnion La Calera - HuachipatoHuachipato  
china
 FT  Beijing EGBeijing EG 1 - 0 Nei MongolNei Mongol  
 FT  Heilongjiang LavaHeilongjiang Lava 1 - 1 Zhejiang YitengZhejiang Yiteng  
 FT  Meizhou Meixian TechandMeizhou Meixian Techand 1 - 3 Qingdao HuanghaiQingdao Huanghai  
 FT  Zhejiang GreentownZhejiang Greentown 2 - 1 YanbianYanbian  
 FT  Xinjiang TianshanXinjiang Tianshan 1 - 3 ShijiazhuangShijiazhuang  
 FT  LiaoningLiaoning 1 - 0 Shanghai ShenxinShanghai Shenxin  
 FT  Wuhan ZallWuhan Zall 3 - 1 Meizhou HakkaMeizhou Hakka  
china
 FT  Chongqing LifanChongqing Lifan 4 - 4 HebeiHebei  
 FT  Guangzhou EvergrandeGuangzhou Evergrande 6 - 1 Beijing RenheBeijing Renhe  
 FT  Guizhou ZhichengGuizhou Zhicheng 3 - 0 Dalian Yifang F.C.Dalian Yifang F.C.  
 FT  Shandong LunengShandong Luneng 2 - 0 Tianjin TedaTianjin Teda  
 FT  Shanghai ShenhuaShanghai Shenhua 1 - 1 Tianjin QuanjianTianjin Quanjian  
colombia
 21:15  Jaguares de CordobaJaguares de Cordoba - Ind. MedellinInd. Medellin  
 23:30  BucaramangaBucaramanga - ChicoChico  
colombia
 21:00  ValleduparValledupar - QuindioQuindio  
croatia
 FT  RudesRudes 1 - 4 OsijekOsijek  
 FT  Istra 1961Istra 1961 1 - 4 D. ZagrebD. Zagreb  
croatia
 FT  KustosijaKustosija 2 - 1 Medjimurje CakovecMedjimurje Cakovec  
 FT  LuckoLucko 0 - 0 SesveteSesvete  
 FT  VarazdinVarazdin 2 - 2 ZadarZadar  
cyprus
 FT  ParalimniParalimni 1 - 1 AnorthosisAnorthosis  
 FT  ApollonApollon 5 - 0 ErmisErmis  
 FT  AEK LarnacaAEK Larnaca 3 - 0 DoxaDoxa  
czech
 FT  Sigma OlomoucSigma Olomouc 1 - 1 ZlinZlin  
 FT  OstravaOstrava 1 - 1 KarvinaKarvina  
 FT  PribramPribram 0 - 6 JablonecJablonec  
 FT  SlovackoSlovacko 0 - 2 TepliceTeplice  
czech
 FT  TrinecTrinec 2 - 1 ChrudimChrudim  
 FT  ProstejovProstejov 0 - 0 VitkoviceVitkovice  
denmark
 FT  NordsjaellandNordsjaelland 1 - 4 MidtjyllandMidtjylland  
dominican_republic
 22:00  Atletico San FranciscoAtletico San Francisco - Vega RealVega Real  
equador
 FT  EL NacionalEL Nacional 1 - 3 U. CatolicaU. Catolica  
 22:00  Guayaquil CityGuayaquil City - Barcelona SCBarcelona SC  
egypt
 FT  Al IttihadAl Ittihad 1 - 1 PetrojetPetrojet  
england
 FT  BlackburnBlackburn 2 - 1 LeedsLeeds  
 FT  Aston VillaAston Villa 1 - 0 SwanseaSwansea  
 FT  BrentfordBrentford 0 - 1 Bristol CityBristol City  
 FT  Hull CityHull City 1 - 1 PrestonPreston  
 FT  IpswichIpswich 0 - 2 QPRQPR  
 FT  NottinghamNottingham 1 - 2 NorwichNorwich  
 FT  ReadingReading 3 - 1 MillwallMillwall  
 FT  RotherhamRotherham 1 - 1 BoltonBolton  
 FT  StokeStoke 0 - 1 BirminghamBirmingham  
 FT  WiganWigan 1 - 0 West BromWest Brom  
 FT  DerbyDerby 2 - 1 Sheffield UtdSheffield Utd  
england
 FT  DunstonDunston 0 - 4 GatesheadGateshead  
 FT  AldershotAldershot 2 - 0 KetteringKettering  
 FT  AlfretonAlfreton 4 - 0 St. NeotsSt. Neots  
 FT  BarnetBarnet 4 - 2 BraintreeBraintree  
 FT  BillericayBillericay 2 - 2 TauntonTaunton  
 FT  Blyth SpartansBlyth Spartans 0 - 1 YorkYork  
 FT  Boreham WoodBoreham Wood 2 - 2 Dagenham and Red.Dagenham and Red.  
 FT  Chippenham TownChippenham Town 1 - 1 MaidenheadMaidenhead  
 FT  ChorleyChorley 3 - 2 BarrowBarrow  
 FT  ConcordConcord 0 - 1 Dover Ath.Dover Ath.  
 FT  Eastbourne BoroughEastbourne Borough 1 - 2 SloughSlough  
 FT  EastleighEastleigh 0 - 1 Hampton and RichmondHampton and Richmond  
 FT  EbbsfleetEbbsfleet 4 - 0 WorthingWorthing  
 FT  FyldeFylde 1 - 3 ChesterfieldChesterfield  
 FT  Gloucester CityGloucester City 0 - 1 BromleyBromley  
 FT  GuiseleyGuiseley 3 - 1 StourbridgeStourbridge  
 FT  Haringey BoroughHaringey Borough 2 - 1 Poole TownPoole Town  
 FT  HarrogateHarrogate 0 - 0 WrexhamWrexham  
 FT  HartlepoolHartlepool 1 - 0 Kidsgrove AthleticKidsgrove Athletic  
 FT  HemelHemel 1 - 1 Oxford CityOxford City  
 FT  HitchinHitchin 1 - 1 LeatherheadLeatherhead  
 FT  MaidstoneMaidstone 2 - 0 Leyton OrientLeyton Orient  
 FT  MarineMarine 1 - 2 SalfordSalford  
 FT  MetropolitanMetropolitan 1 - 0 Havant and WaterloovilleHavant and Waterlooville  
 FT  SouthportSouthport 2 - 1 Ashton UtdAshton Utd  
 FT  StockportStockport 2 - 0 AltrinchamAltrincham  
 FT  TorquayTorquay 4 - 1 WinchesterWinchester  
 FT  WarringtonWarrington 2 - 2 HalifaxHalifax  
 FT  WealdstoneWealdstone 1 - 2 SuttonSutton  
 FT  WestonWeston 1 - 0 Bath CityBath City  
 FT  WittonWitton 0 - 2 SolihullSolihull  
 FT  WokingWoking 1 - 0 WellingWelling  
england
 FT  BlackpoolBlackpool 2 - 0 AFC WimbledonAFC Wimbledon  
 FT  Bradford CityBradford City 0 - 2 RochdaleRochdale  
 FT  Bristol RoversBristol Rovers 0 - 0 Oxford UtdOxford Utd  
 FT  CharltonCharlton 2 - 0 BarnsleyBarnsley  
 FT  DoncasterDoncaster 3 - 3 GillinghamGillingham  
 FT  LutonLuton 2 - 0 WalsallWalsall  
 FT  PeterboroughPeterborough 0 - 1 AccringtonAccrington  
 FT  PlymouthPlymouth 2 - 3 BurtonBurton  
 FT  PortsmouthPortsmouth 1 - 0 Fleetwood TownFleetwood Town  
 FT  ShrewsburyShrewsbury 0 - 2 SunderlandSunderland  
 FT  SouthendSouthend 1 - 2 CoventryCoventry  
 FT  WycombeWycombe 3 - 2 ScunthorpeScunthorpe  
england
 FT  BuryBury 4 - 0 Notts CountyNotts County  
 FT  Crawley TownCrawley Town 4 - 1 NewportNewport  
 FT  Forest GreenForest Green 1 - 1 CheltenhamCheltenham  
 FT  Grimsby TownGrimsby Town 0 - 0 ExeterExeter  
 FT  Lincoln CityLincoln City 1 - 1 Cambridge UtdCambridge Utd  
 FT  MacclesfieldMacclesfield 2 - 1 CarlisleCarlisle  
 FT  Milton Keynes DonsMilton Keynes Dons 1 - 0 NorthamptonNorthampton  
 FT  MorecambeMorecambe 0 - 1 ColchesterColchester  
 FT  OldhamOldham 0 - 1 Port ValePort Vale  
 FT  StevenageStevenage 0 - 1 CreweCrewe  
 FT  SwindonSwindon 0 - 0 MansfieldMansfield  
 FT  YeovilYeovil 0 - 0 TranmereTranmere  
england
 FT  Bamber BridgeBamber Bridge 0 - 4 BasfordBasford  
 FT  BuxtonBuxton 2 - 2 North FerribyNorth Ferriby  
 Postp.  GainsboroughGainsborough - WarringtonWarrington  
 FT  LancasterLancaster 0 - 6 Scarborough AthleticScarborough Athletic  
 FT  MatlockMatlock 3 - 3 HednesfordHednesford  
 FT  NantwichNantwich 0 - 0 WorkingtonWorkington  
 FT  South ShieldsSouth Shields 1 - 0 GainsboroughGainsborough  
 Postp.  South ShieldsSouth Shields - MarineMarine  
 FT  StaffordStafford 1 - 3 HydeHyde  
 FT  StalybridgeStalybridge 2 - 2 FarsleyFarsley  
 FT  WhitbyWhitby 4 - 0 MickleoverMickleover  
 Postp.  WittonWitton - Grantham TownGrantham Town  
england
 FT  ChelseaChelsea 2 - 2 Manchester UnitedManchester United  
 FT  BournemouthBournemouth 0 - 0 SouthamptonSouthampton  
 FT  CardiffCardiff 4 - 2 FulhamFulham  
 FT  Manchester CityManchester City 5 - 0 BurnleyBurnley  
 FT  NewcastleNewcastle 0 - 1 BrightonBrighton  
 FT  West HamWest Ham 0 - 1 TottenhamTottenham  
 FT  WolvesWolves 0 - 2 WatfordWatford  
 FT  HuddersfieldHuddersfield 0 - 1 LiverpoolLiverpool  
england
 FT  Manchester City U23Manchester City U23 1 - 4 Chelsea U23Chelsea U23  
england
 Postp.  AlfretonAlfreton - LeamingtonLeamington  
 Postp.  Ashton UtdAshton Utd - GuiseleyGuiseley  
 Postp.  Blyth SpartansBlyth Spartans - StockportStockport  
 FT  BrackleyBrackley 4 - 1 SpennymoorSpennymoor  
 Postp.  ChorleyChorley - AltrinchamAltrincham  
 FT  CurzonCurzon 2 - 1 TelfordTelford  
 FT  DarlingtonDarlington 1 - 0 BostonBoston  
 Postp.  HerefordHereford - SouthportSouthport  
 FT  KidderminsterKidderminster 1 - 2 United of ManchesterUnited of Manchester  
 FT  NuneatonNuneaton 0 - 6 Bradford PABradford PA  
 Postp.  YorkYork - ChesterChester  
england
 Postp.  ConcordConcord - Eastbourne BoroughEastbourne Borough  
 FT  DartfordDartford 2 - 1 Dulwich HamletDulwich Hamlet  
 FT  East ThurrockEast Thurrock 2 - 1 HungerfordHungerford  
 Postp.  Gloucester CityGloucester City - WokingWoking  
 Postp.  Hampton and RichmondHampton and Richmond - WellingWelling  
 Postp.  HemelHemel - WealdstoneWealdstone  
 Postp.  SloughSlough - TruroTruro  
 Postp.  TorquayTorquay - St. AlbansSt. Albans  
estonia
 FT  ElvaElva 1 - 0 Santos TartuSantos Tartu  
 FT  MaarduMaardu 9 - 0 Keila JKKeila JK  
 FT  RakvereRakvere 1 - 1 Tartu WelcoTartu Welco  
estonia
 FT  KuressaareKuressaare 3 - 3 Tallinna KalevTallinna Kalev  
 FT  PaidePaide 2 - 1 Parnu JK VaprusParnu JK Vaprus  
 FT  NarvaNarva 1 - 2 FloraFlora  
finland
 FT  EkenasEkenas 3 - 2 AC OuluAC Oulu  
 FT  HakaHaka 5 - 0 Klubi 04Klubi 04  
 FT  HIFKHIFK 2 - 1 KPV KokkolaKPV Kokkola  
 FT  JJK JyvaskylaJJK Jyvaskyla 1 - 2 AC KajaaniAC Kajaani  
 FT  KTPKTP 0 - 0 JaroJaro  
france
 FT  Paris SGParis SG 5 - 0 AmiensAmiens  
 65´  CaenCaen 0 - 0 GuingampGuingamp  
 63´  DijonDijon 0 - 2 LilleLille  
 64´  NantesNantes 2 - 0 ToulouseToulouse  
 64´  ReimsReims 0 - 1 AngersAngers  
 63´  StrasbourgStrasbourg 1 - 0 MonacoMonaco  
france
 FT  BrestBrest 3 - 2 LorientLorient  
georgia
 FT  BolnisiBolnisi 4 - 2 SamtrediaSamtredia  
germany
 FT  Arminia BielefeldArminia Bielefeld 2 - 3 Greuther FurthGreuther Furth  
 FT  HeidenheimHeidenheim 3 - 0 MagdeburgMagdeburg  
 FT  Holstein KielHolstein Kiel 1 - 1 FC KolnFC Koln  
germany
 FT  Fortuna KolnFortuna Koln 3 - 1 Energie CottbusEnergie Cottbus  
 FT  GrossaspachGrossaspach 1 - 0 MeppenMeppen  
 FT  HallescherHallescher 1 - 1 UnterhachingUnterhaching  
 FT  KaiserslauternKaiserslautern 2 - 0 UerdingenUerdingen  
 FT  LotteLotte 0 - 0 VfL OsnabruckVfL Osnabruck  
 FT  Munich 1860Munich 1860 2 - 0 BraunschweigBraunschweig  
germany
 FT  AugsburgAugsburg 0 - 0 RB LeipzigRB Leipzig  
 FT  Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen 2 - 2 HannoverHannover  
 FT  NurnbergNurnberg 1 - 3 HoffenheimHoffenheim  
 FT  StuttgartStuttgart 0 - 4 DortmundDortmund  
 FT  WolfsburgWolfsburg 1 - 3 Bayern MunichBayern Munich  
 FT  SchalkeSchalke 0 - 2 Werder BremenWerder Bremen  
gibraltar
 FT  Europa FCEuropa FC 2 - 3 St JosephsSt Josephs  
 FT  Glacis UnitedGlacis United 1 - 3 Gibraltar PhoenixGibraltar Phoenix  
greece
 FT  PanathinaikosPanathinaikos 1 - 0 PanioniosPanionios  
 FT  GianninaGiannina 0 - 2 PanetolikosPanetolikos  
 FT  SmyrnisSmyrnis 0 - 2 AEK Athens FCAEK Athens FC  
 84´  AEL LarissaAEL Larissa 1 - 2 LamiaLamia  
guatemala
 56´  SiquinalaSiquinala 1 - 0 IztapaIztapa  
honduras
 FT  CD HondurasCD Honduras 1 - 1 VidaVida  
hong_kong
 FT  Southern DistrictSouthern District 0 - 2 Eastern AAEastern AA  
 FT  Yuen LongYuen Long 5 - 1 DreamsDreams  
hungary
 FT  DebrecenDebrecen 2 - 1 PaksPaks  
 FT  DVTKDVTK 1 - 2 UjpestUjpest  
 FT  HaladasHaladas 0 - 2 MOL VidiMOL Vidi  
 FT  KisvardaKisvarda 1 - 2 Mezokovesd-ZsoryMezokovesd-Zsory  
 FT  MTK BudapestMTK Budapest 1 - 1 HonvedHonved  
 84´  Puskas AcademyPuskas Academy 1 - 0 FerencvarosFerencvaros  
india
 FT  Kerala BlastersKerala Blasters 1 - 1 Delhi DynamosDelhi Dynamos  
indonesia
 FT  Arema FCArema FC 3 - 1 Bali UnitedBali United  
 FT  Madura UnitedMadura United 2 - 2 Persipura JayapuraPersipura Jayapura  
 FT  Persib BandungPersib Bandung 1 - 4 PersebayaPersebaya  
iran
 FT  Sanat NaftSanat Naft 2 - 1 TractorTractor  
iraq
 FT  Alsinaat AlkahrabaiyaAlsinaat Alkahrabaiya 0 - 1 Al-HudodAl-Hudod  
 FT  BaghdadBaghdad 0 - 3 Al TalabaAl Talaba  
 FT  Naft MissanNaft Missan 4 - 1 Al DiwaniyaAl Diwaniya  
 FT  Al MinaaAl Minaa 2 - 1 Al ZawraaAl Zawraa  
 FT  Al NajafAl Najaf 2 - 2 Al NaftAl Naft  
 FT  Al HusseinAl Hussein 1 - 2 Al Quwa Al JawiyaAl Quwa Al Jawiya  
israel
 FT  Maccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel Aviv 4 - 0 Hapoel HaderaHapoel Hadera  
 FT  ShmonaShmona 1 - 1 Hapoel HaifaHapoel Haifa  
 FT  YehudaYehuda 0 - 0 Hapoel Tel AvivHapoel Tel Aviv  
 81´  H. Beer ShevaH. Beer Sheva 2 - 0 H. RaananaH. Raanana  
italy
 FT  AS RomaAS Roma 0 - 2 SpalSpal  
 FT  JuventusJuventus 1 - 1 GenoaGenoa  
 37´  UdineseUdinese 0 - 1 NapoliNapoli  
italy
 FT  AscoliAscoli 1 - 0 CarpiCarpi  
 FT  CittadellaCittadella 2 - 2 BresciaBrescia  
 FT  CosenzaCosenza 2 - 0 FoggiaFoggia  
 FT  CrotoneCrotone 2 - 1 PadovaPadova  
italy
 19´  TriestinaTriestina 0 - 0 TernanaTernana  
italy
 FT  PaganesePaganese 2 - 4 CataniaCatania  
 FT  TrapaniTrapani 3 - 0 RietiRieti  
 FT  ViboneseVibonese 1 - 0 Sicula LeonzioSicula Leonzio  
 FT  MateraMatera 2 - 2 CasertanaCasertana  
 35´  Juve StabiaJuve Stabia 1 - 1 MonopoliMonopoli  
japan
 FT  ShimizuShimizu 2 - 0 HiroshimaHiroshima  
 FT  Vegalta SendaiVegalta Sendai 2 - 3 Sagan TosuSagan Tosu  
 FT  G-OsakaG-Osaka 2 - 1 Yokohama M.Yokohama M.  
 FT  ShonanShonan 2 - 2 SapporoSapporo  
 FT  UrawaUrawa 3 - 1 KashimaKashima  
 FT  FC TokyoFC Tokyo 0 - 1 C-OsakaC-Osaka  
 FT  Kawasaki FrontaleKawasaki Frontale 5 - 3 KobeKobe  
japan
 FT  KyotoKyoto 0 - 2 Albirex NiigataAlbirex Niigata  
kazakhstan
 FT  FC AstanaFC Astana 1 - 1 OrdabasyOrdabasy  
kosovo
 FT  DrenicaDrenica 1 - 0 LiriaLiria  
 FT  FerizajFerizaj 0 - 2 DritaDrita  
 FT  KF BallkaniKF Ballkani 1 - 0 FlamurtariFlamurtari  
 FT  PrishtinaPrishtina 3 - 0 Kek-UKek-U  
kuwait
 FT  Al SalmiyaAl Salmiya 1 - 1 Kazma SCKazma SC  
 FT  Al ShababAl Shabab 0 - 4 Al TadamonAl Tadamon  
 FT  Al KuwaitAl Kuwait 4 - 0 Al NaserAl Naser  
latvia
 FT  Riga FCRiga FC 2 - 0 JelgavaJelgava  
 FT  VentspilsVentspils 1 - 1 SpartaksSpartaks  
 FT  FK LiepajaFK Liepaja 0 - 1 Metta/LUMetta/LU  
lithuania
 FT  BangaBanga 2 - 0 Stumbras 2Stumbras 2  
 FT  Dainava AlytusDainava Alytus 6 - 0 KupiskisKupiskis  
 FT  Dziugas TelsiaiDziugas Telsiai 1 - 0 UtenisUtenis  
 FT  Nevezis KedainiaiNevezis Kedainiai 1 - 2 FK PanevezysFK Panevezys  
 FT  Trakai 2Trakai 2 3 - 2 Vilniaus VytisVilniaus Vytis  
 12:00  Zalgiris 2Zalgiris 2 - FC PakruojisFC Pakruojis  
luxembourg
 FT  DudelangeDudelange 4 - 1 NiedercornNiedercorn  
malaysia
 FT  Johor DTJohor DT 2 - 2 TerengganuTerengganu  
malta
 FT  Pieta HotspursPieta Hotspurs 0 - 4 VallettaValletta  
 FT  BirkirkaraBirkirkara 2 - 0 TarxienTarxien  
mexico
 FT  UAEM PotrosUAEM Potros 0 - 1 ZacatepecZacatepec  
 FT  Atl. San LuisAtl. San Luis 3 - 1 Cafetaleros de TapachulaCafetaleros de Tapachula  
 FT  Tampico MaderoTampico Madero 4 - 1 Leones NegrosLeones Negros  
 FT  VenadosVenados 1 - 1 Alebrijes OaxacaAlebrijes Oaxaca  
 22:00  Zacatecas MinerosZacatecas Mineros - Dorados de SinaloaDorados de Sinaloa  
mexico
 FT  AtlasAtlas 4 - 3 VeracruzVeracruz  
 23:00  QueretaroQueretaro - Cruz AzulCruz Azul  
moldova
 FT  Dinamo-AutoDinamo-Auto 0 - 1 Speranta NisporeniSperanta Nisporeni  
 FT  Zimbru ChisinauZimbru Chisinau 3 - 1 Zaria BaltiZaria Balti  
montenegro
 FT  IskraIskra 1 - 2 ZetaZeta  
 FT  LovcenLovcen 0 - 1 Mornar BarMornar Bar  
 FT  OFK PetrovacOFK Petrovac 1 - 0 SutjeskaSutjeska  
 FT  RudarRudar 0 - 0 GrbaljGrbalj  
 FT  BuducnostBuducnost 2 - 1 OFK TitogradOFK Titograd  
morocco
 FT  Olympique KhouribgaOlympique Khouribga 1 - 1 Raja CasablancaRaja Casablanca  
 FT  Kawkab MarrakechKawkab Marrakech 2 - 1 Difaa El JadidiDifaa El Jadidi  
 20:00  IR TangerIR Tanger - HoceimaHoceima  
holland
 FT  ExcelsiorExcelsior 2 - 0 VitesseVitesse  
 FT  PSVPSV 6 - 0 FC EmmenFC Emmen  
 8´  HeerenveenHeerenveen 0 - 1 AjaxAjax  
 8´  UtrechtUtrecht 0 - 1 AZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar  
nicaragua
 22:00  DiriangenDiriangen - FerrettiFerretti  
northern_ireland
 FT  DergviewDergview 1 - 3 LoughgallLoughgall  
 FT  LarneLarne 4 - 0 C. RangersC. Rangers  
 FT  PortadownPortadown 0 - 4 DundelaDundela  
northern_ireland
 FT  ArdsArds 2 - 1 LinfieldLinfield  
 FT  BallymenaBallymena 1 - 1 DungannonDungannon  
 FT  CliftonvilleCliftonville 3 - 1 WarrenpointWarrenpoint  
 FT  ColeraineColeraine 1 - 0 CrusadersCrusaders  
 FT  GlentoranGlentoran 1 - 2 GlenavonGlenavon  
norway
 FT  MoldeMolde 2 - 2 Sarpsborg 08Sarpsborg 08  
 FT  SandefjordSandefjord 2 - 1 StromsgodsetStromsgodset  
panama
 FT  Arabe UnidoArabe Unido 0 - 0 TauroTauro  
paraguay
 22:00  DiazDiaz - Deportivo SantaniDeportivo Santani  
peru
 FT  Sport HuancayoSport Huancayo 3 - 3 AyacuchoAyacucho  
 HT  BinacionalBinacional 0 - 0 U. de DeportesU. de Deportes  
 21:30  GarcilasoGarcilaso - Union ComercioUnion Comercio  
 23:45  Sport RosarioSport Rosario - U. San MartinU. San Martin  
poland
 FT  LKS LodzLKS Lodz 2 - 0 GKS JastrzebieGKS Jastrzebie  
 FT  OlsztynOlsztyn 2 - 2 PuszczaPuszcza  
 FT  Drutex-BytoviaDrutex-Bytovia 1 - 1 Odra OpoleOdra Opole  
 FT  TychyTychy 0 - 0 RakowRakow  
 FT  PodbeskidziePodbeskidzie 2 - 1 ChojniczankaChojniczanka  
poland
 FT  Zaglebie SosnowiecZaglebie Sosnowiec 3 - 1 LegnicaLegnica  
 FT  Slask WroclawSlask Wroclaw 1 - 2 Arka GdyniaArka Gdynia  
 22´  Lech PoznanLech Poznan 0 - 0 Korona KielceKorona Kielce  
portugal
 AET  AmoraAmora 3 - 4 BelenensesBelenenses  
 FT  CD Cova da PiedadeCD Cova da Piedade 2 - 1 PortimonensePortimonense  
 FT  ValencianoValenciano 0 - 7 GuimaraesGuimaraes  
 Pen.  SC EspinhoSC Espinho 2 - 2 Academico ViseuAcademico Viseu  
 20:45  LouresLoures - SportingSporting  
qatar
 FT  Al ArabiAl Arabi 0 - 3 Al Ahli DohaAl Ahli Doha  
 FT  Umm-SalalUmm-Salal 1 - 1 Qatar SCQatar SC  
 FT  Al RayyanAl Rayyan 1 - 1 Al-GharafaAl-Gharafa  
romania
 FT  FC HermannstadtFC Hermannstadt 0 - 2 AstraAstra  
 45´  FC ViitorulFC Viitorul 1 - 1 SepsiSepsi  
romania
 FT  BalotestiBalotesti 2 - 1 PanduriiPandurii  
 FT  BrailaBraila 3 - 3 AerostarAerostar  
 FT  MioveniMioveni 2 - 1 Luceafarul OradeaLuceafarul Oradea  
 FT  Poli TimisoaraPoli Timisoara 1 - 2 Politehnica TimisoaraPolitehnica Timisoara  
 FT  Sportul SnagovSportul Snagov 3 - 0 MetaloglobusMetaloglobus  
 FT  UTA AradUTA Arad 1 - 1 EnergeticianulEnergeticianul  
 FT  Academica ClinceniAcademica Clinceni 0 - 1 Chindia TargovisteChindia Targoviste  
russia
 FT  Spartak Moscow 2Spartak Moscow 2 0 - 2 Chertanovo M.Chertanovo M.  
 FT  Shinnik YaroslavlShinnik Yaroslavl 0 - 0 LuchLuch  
 FT  FK Chimki Moskovska oblastFK Chimki Moskovska oblast 2 - 1 TyumenTyumen  
 FT  F. VoronezhF. Voronezh 0 - 0 FC TambovFC Tambov  
 FT  KurskKursk 0 - 0 TomskTomsk  
 FT  Nizhny NovgorodNizhny Novgorod 1 - 0 ArmavirArmavir  
 FT  R. VolgogradR. Volgograd 1 - 1 M. SaranskM. Saransk  
 FT  BaltikaBaltika 1 - 4 Krasnodar 2Krasnodar 2  
 FT  SochiSochi 4 - 1 SibirSibir  
 FT  Zenit Petersburg 2Zenit Petersburg 2 0 - 1 SKA KhabarovskSKA Khabarovsk  
russia
 FT  OrenburgOrenburg 0 - 0 YeniseyYenisey  
 FT  UralUral 1 - 1 FK Krylya Sovetov SamaraFK Krylya Sovetov Samara  
 FT  UfaUfa 0 - 0 Rubin KazanRubin Kazan  
saudiarabia
 FT  Al-EttifaqAl-Ettifaq 6 - 2 Al Ahli SCAl Ahli SC  
 FT  Al-ShababAl-Shabab 0 - 1 Al-HilalAl-Hilal  
scotland
 FT  AlloaAlloa 1 - 0 Partick ThistlePartick Thistle  
 FT  Dundee UtdDundee Utd 1 - 1 InvernessInverness  
 FT  DunfermlineDunfermline 0 - 1 Queen of SouthQueen of South  
 FT  MortonMorton 1 - 0 FalkirkFalkirk  
 FT  Ross CountyRoss County 2 - 1 AyrAyr  
scotland
 FT  Albion RoversAlbion Rovers 0 - 2 Formartine UtdFormartine Utd  
 FT  BeithBeith 4 - 0 Linlithgow RoseLinlithgow Rose  
 FT  BerwickBerwick 3 - 1 Gretna 2008Gretna 2008  
 FT  Brora RangersBrora Rangers 6 - 0 ColdstreamColdstream  
 FT  Cove RangersCove Rangers 1 - 1 Auchinleck TalbotAuchinleck Talbot  
 FT  CowdenbeathCowdenbeath 2 - 1 ClydeClyde  
 FT  Cumbernauld ColtsCumbernauld Colts 1 - 4 BSC GlasgowBSC Glasgow  
 FT  DeveronvaleDeveronvale 1 - 2 Stirling UniversityStirling University  
 FT  East KilbrideEast Kilbride 3 - 1 SpartansSpartans  
 FT  Edinburgh CityEdinburgh City 1 - 0 Civil Service StrollCivil Service Stroll  
 FT  Edusport AcademyEdusport Academy 1 - 2 FraserburghFraserburgh  
 FT  Elgin CityElgin City 2 - 0 Whitehill WelfareWhitehill Welfare  
 FT  Gala FairydeanGala Fairydean 2 - 0 East StirlingshireEast Stirlingshire  
 FT  PeterheadPeterhead 3 - 2 Kelty HeartsKelty Hearts  
 FT  RothesRothes 0 - 1 AnnanAnnan  
 FT  StirlingStirling 1 - 2 Queen s ParkQueen s Park  
scotland
 FT  ArbroathArbroath 3 - 1 DumbartonDumbarton  
 FT  East FifeEast Fife 3 - 1 BrechinBrechin  
 FT  MontroseMontrose 0 - 3 AirdrieoniansAirdrieonians  
 FT  RaithRaith 2 - 1 StranraerStranraer  
 FT  StenhousemuirStenhousemuir 1 - 2 Forfar AthleticForfar Athletic  
scotland
 FT  CelticCeltic 4 - 2 HibernianHibernian  
 FT  HeartsHearts 2 - 1 AberdeenAberdeen  
 FT  LivingstonLivingston 4 - 0 Dundee FCDundee FC  
 FT  MotherwellMotherwell 0 - 1 St JohnstoneSt Johnstone  
 FT  St. MirrenSt. Mirren 1 - 2 KilmarnockKilmarnock  
serbia
 FT  FK VozdovacFK Vozdovac 1 - 1 MladostMladost  
 74´  FK Crvena zvezdaFK Crvena zvezda 3 - 0 Rad BeogradRad Beograd  
 76´  NapredakNapredak 1 - 1 RadnikRadnik  
 75´  ProleterProleter 1 - 0 MacvaMacva  
 78´  Radnicki NisRadnicki Nis 2 - 0 ZemunZemun  
slovakia
 FT  KomarnoKomarno 1 - 1 PohroniePohronie  
 FT  LipanyLipany 0 - 0 Banska BystricaBanska Bystrica  
 FT  PresovPresov 1 - 0 DubnicaDubnica  
 FT  PopradPoprad 5 - 2 BardejovBardejov  
 FT  SkalicaSkalica 2 - 0 PetrzalkaPetrzalka  
slovakia
 FT  TrnavaTrnava 4 - 1 SenicaSenica  
 FT  Dun. StredaDun. Streda 3 - 2 PodbrezovaPodbrezova  
 FT  SeredSered 3 - 1 RuzomberokRuzomberok  
 FT  Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava 3 - 1 Z. MoravceZ. Moravce  
 FT  TrencinTrencin 0 - 1 NitraNitra  
 FT  ZilinaZilina 2 - 2 MichalovceMichalovce  
slovenia
 FT  MuraMura 2 - 1 RudarRudar  
 FT  ND GoricaND Gorica 0 - 3 MariborMaribor  
 FT  AluminijAluminij 0 - 0 DomzaleDomzale  
southafrica
 FT  TshakhumaTshakhuma 2 - 0 MbombelaMbombela  
 FT  Ajax Cape TownAjax Cape Town 0 - 0 Ubuntu Cape TownUbuntu Cape Town  
 FT  Royal EaglesRoyal Eagles 0 - 0 TS GalaxyTS Galaxy  
 FT  TS SportingTS Sporting 0 - 2 StellenboschStellenbosch  
southafrica
 FT  Free State StarsFree State Stars 0 - 1 Bidvest WitsBidvest Wits  
 FT  Mamelodi SundownsMamelodi Sundowns 1 - 0 Bloem CelticBloem Celtic  
 15´  BarokaBaroka 1 - 0 Golden ArrowsGolden Arrows  
 14´  Maritzburg UtdMaritzburg Utd 0 - 0 HighlandsHighlands  
 13´  Orlando PiratesOrlando Pirates 0 - 0 Chippa Utd.Chippa Utd.  
south_korea
 FT  DaeguDaegu 2 - 1 JeonnamJeonnam  
 FT  GyeongnamGyeongnam 2 - 1 Sangju SangmuSangju Sangmu  
 FT  Jeju UtdJeju Utd 1 - 0 SeoulSeoul  
 FT  JeonbukJeonbuk 3 - 2 IncheonIncheon  
 FT  Suwon BluewingsSuwon Bluewings 2 - 0 PohangPohang  
 FT  Ulsan HyundaiUlsan Hyundai 2 - 0 GangwonGangwon  
spain
 FT  Real MadridReal Madrid 1 - 2 LevanteLevante  
 FT  ValenciaValencia 1 - 1 LeganesLeganes  
 FT  VillarrealVillarreal 1 - 1 Atl. MadridAtl. Madrid  
 19:45  BarcelonaBarcelona - SevillaSevilla  
spain
 FT  R. OviedoR. Oviedo 2 - 1 OsasunaOsasuna  
 FT  AlcorconAlcorcon 1 - 0 Granada CFGranada CF  
 FT  Las PalmasLas Palmas 3 - 0 NumanciaNumancia  
 31´  CordobaCordoba 0 - 1 Dep. La CorunaDep. La Coruna  
sweden
 FT  Malmo FFMalmo FF 2 - 1 HammarbyHammarby  
 FT  DalkurdDalkurd 1 - 0 OrebroOrebro  
sweden
 FT  NykopingsNykopings 2 - 2 CarlstadCarlstad  
 FT  SandvikensSandvikens 0 - 2 Umea FCUmea FC  
 FT  SollentunaSollentuna 1 - 0 RynningeRynninge  
 FT  Arameisk-SyrianskaArameisk-Syrianska 1 - 1 ForwardForward  
 FT  Linkoping CityLinkoping City 2 - 1 Assyriska FFAssyriska FF  
 FT  Team TG FFTeam TG FF 0 - 1 Vasteras SKVasteras SK  
sweden
 FT  LundsLunds 2 - 0 HusqvarnaHusqvarna  
 FT  MjallbyMjallby 2 - 1 KarlskronaKarlskrona  
 FT  OddevoldOddevold 1 - 0 LjungskileLjungskile  
 FT  AtvidabergsAtvidabergs 2 - 2 AngelholmsAngelholms  
 FT  OskarshamnsOskarshamns 2 - 2 GrebbestadsGrebbestads  
 FT  Skovde AIKSkovde AIK 1 - 1 TornsTorns  
 FT  UtsiktensUtsiktens 0 - 0 TvaakersTvaakers  
sweden
 FT  DegerforsDegerfors 1 - 3 OstersOsters  
 FT  GAISGAIS 3 - 1 LandskronaLandskrona  
switzerland
 FT  LausanneLausanne 2 - 0 SchaffhausenSchaffhausen  
 FT  RapperswilRapperswil 1 - 2 KriensKriens  
 72´  Servette Geneve FCServette Geneve FC 1 - 1 AarauAarau  
switzerland
 73´  LuzernLuzern 0 - 1 ThunThun  
 68´  ZurichZurich 3 - 2 Young BoysYoung Boys  
syria
 FT  Al JaishAl Jaish 0 - 1 Al WahdaAl Wahda  
tunisia
 FT  MonastirMonastir 1 - 2 Hammam-LifHammam-Lif  
 FT  Stade GabesienStade Gabesien 2 - 2 Etoile SahelEtoile Sahel  
 FT  US TataouineUS Tataouine 1 - 1 BizertinBizertin  
turkey
 FT  GenclerbirligiGenclerbirligi 0 - 0 Adanaspor ASAdanaspor AS  
 FT  BalikesirsporBalikesirspor 0 - 1 BolusporBoluspor  
 90´  GaziantepGaziantep 0 - 0 UmraniyesporUmraniyespor  
turkey
 FT  KasimpasaKasimpasa 5 - 0 Akhisar Genclik SporAkhisar Genclik Spor  
 FT  BasaksehirBasaksehir 1 - 0 KayserisporKayserispor  
 FT  SivassporSivasspor 0 - 0 FenerbahceFenerbahce  
uganda
 FT  Bright StarsBright Stars 0 - 0 VillaVilla  
 FT  Mbarara CityMbarara City 2 - 0 MaroonsMaroons  
 FT  VipersVipers 1 - 0 NyamityoboraNyamityobora  
ukraine
 FT  KramatorskKramatorsk 1 - 2 BalkanyBalkany  
 FT  Hirnyk-SportHirnyk-Sport 1 - 1 Ahrobiznes VolochyskAhrobiznes Volochysk  
 FT  Kolos KovalyovkaKolos Kovalyovka 1 - 1 Dnipro-1Dnipro-1  
 FT  Rukh VynnykyRukh Vynnyky 1 - 3 Volyn LutskVolyn Lutsk  
 FT  Zirka KropyvnytskyiZirka Kropyvnytskyi 0 - 3 Metalist 1925Metalist 1925  
ukraine
 FT  MariupolMariupol 3 - 2 FK Zorya LuhanskFK Zorya Luhansk  
 FT  Vorskla PoltavaVorskla Poltava 0 - 1 Dyn. KyivDyn. Kyiv  
united_arab_emirates
 FT  Al SharjahAl Sharjah 1 - 1 AjmanAjman  
 FT  Al WahdaAl Wahda 2 - 4 Al DhafraAl Dhafra  
 FT  Al AinAl Ain 1 - 2 Al JaziraAl Jazira  
uruguay
 15´  Club NacionalClub Nacional 0 - 0 PenarolPenarol  
usa
 FT  Phoenix RisingPhoenix Rising 3 - 0 Portland 2Portland 2  
 21:00  CincinnatiCincinnati - Nashville SCNashville SC  
 22:00  Real MonarchsReal Monarchs - RenoReno  
uzbekistan
 FT  Met. BekobodMet. Bekobod 1 - 0 BunyodkorBunyodkor  
 FT  Navbahor NamanganNavbahor Namangan 1 - 0 BukhoroBukhoro  
 FT  PakhtakorPakhtakor 1 - 3 Lok. TashkentLok. Tashkent  
wales
 14:00  Briton FerryBriton Ferry - Caerau ElyCaerau Ely  
 FT  Bangor CityBangor City 4 - 2 Mold AlexandraMold Alexandra  
 Pen.  Berriew FCBerriew FC 2 - 2 PenrhyncochPenrhyncoch  
 FT  BuckleyBuckley 3 - 1 BrymboBrymbo  
 14:30  Caersws FCCaersws FC - HolywellHolywell  
 FT  Cambrian and ClydachCambrian and Clydach 5 - 0 Port TalbotPort Talbot  
 FT  CoedpoethCoedpoeth 2 - 3 RuthinRuthin  
 FT  Conwy BoroughConwy Borough 1 - 2 RhylRhyl  
 FT  Cwmbran CelticCwmbran Celtic 3 - 0 AmmanfordAmmanford  
 FT  Cwmbran TownCwmbran Town 3 - 2 Afan LidoAfan Lido  
 FT  DenbighDenbigh 9 - 3 Holyhead TownHolyhead Town  
 FT  Garden VillageGarden Village 1 - 2 BlaenrhonddaBlaenrhondda  
 14:30  GresfordGresford - BrickfieldBrickfield  
 FT  GuilsfieldGuilsfield 2 - 0 RhostyllenRhostyllen  
 FT  Hawarden RangersHawarden Rangers 2 - 3 Llanfair UnitedLlanfair United  
 FT  HolyheadHolyhead 4 - 2 CorwenCorwen  
 14:30  LlandrindodLlandrindod - AberbargoedAberbargoed  
 FT  LlanidloesLlanidloes 1 - 2 PontypriddPontypridd  
 14:30  LlanrhaedrLlanrhaedr - FlintFlint  
 14:30  Llay WelfareLlay Welfare - RhydymwynRhydymwyn  
 FT  PantegPanteg 1 - 3 PenybontPenybont  
 14:30  PenycaePenycae - AirbusAirbus  
 FT  PontyclunPontyclun 3 - 1 Llantwit MajorLlantwit Major  
 14:30  PrestatynPrestatyn - New Brighton VillaNew Brighton Villa  
 FT  PwllheliPwllheli 0 - 3 PorthmadogPorthmadog  
 FT  STM SportsSTM Sports 1 - 2 HaverfordwestHaverfordwest  
 FT  SullySully 3 - 1 BreconBrecon  
 FT  Ton PentreTon Pentre 3 - 1 PencoedPencoed  
 FT  TrefelinTrefelin 1 - 2 Swansea UniversitySwansea University  
 FT  UndyUndy 3 - 4 MonmouthMonmouth  
 FT  West EndWest End 0 - 6 CaldicotCaldicot  
 17:30  Llandudno AmateursLlandudno Amateurs - Nantlle Vale FCNantlle Vale FC  
wales
 FT  Carmarthen TownCarmarthen Town 1 - 2 BalaBala  
 FT  DruidsDruids 1 - 1 Cardiff MetropolitanCardiff Metropolitan  
 FT  LlandudnoLlandudno 0 - 1 AberystwythAberystwyth  
 19:30  TNSTNS - Connahs Q.Connahs Q.  
world
 FT  DramasDramas 0 - 0 IraklisIraklis  
Bravo7 | Prediction
41696

View Profile 2018-10-20

Sampaio Correa  Sampaio Correa
vs
Londrina Londrina


ibracadabra31 | Prediction
28068

View Profile 2018-10-20

Club America  Club America
vs
Tijuana Tijuana


ibracadabra31 | Prediction
28068

View Profile 2018-10-20

Universidad Catolica  Universidad Catolica
vs
Universidad de Concepcion Universidad de Concepcion


Highscore | Prediction
41148

View Profile 2018-10-20

T.N.S.  T.N.S.
vs
Connahs Quay Connahs Quay


Highscore | Prediction
41148

View Profile 2018-10-20

Loures  Loures
vs
Sporting Sporting


Highscore | Prediction
41148

View Profile 2018-10-20

Udinese  Udinese
vs
Napoli Napoli


Highscore | Prediction
41148

View Profile 2018-10-20

Nantes  Nantes
vs
Toulouse Toulouse


Highscore | Prediction
41148

View Profile 2018-10-20

Dijon  Dijon
vs
Lille Lille


Highscore | Prediction
41148

View Profile 2018-10-20

Caen  Caen
vs
Guingamp Guingamp


Highscore | Prediction
41148

View Profile 2018-10-20

Atletico Bucaramanga  Atletico Bucaramanga
vs
Boyaca Chico Boyaca Chico


Bruno Coradi | Prediction
41945

View Profile 2018-10-20

Loures  Loures
vs
Sporting Sporting


Bruno Coradi | Prediction
41945

View Profile 2018-10-20

Huddersfield  Huddersfield
vs
Liverpool Liverpool


Bruno Coradi | Prediction
41945

View Profile 2018-10-20

Fortaleza EC  Fortaleza EC
vs
Paysandu Paysandu


Bruno Coradi | Prediction
41945

View Profile 2018-10-20

Boa  Boa
vs
Guarani SP Guarani SP


Bruno Coradi | Prediction
41945

View Profile 2018-10-20

Vila Nova  Vila Nova
vs
EC Juventude EC Juventude


Bruno Coradi | Prediction
41945

View Profile 2018-10-20

Avai  Avai
vs
Oeste Oeste


Bravo7 | Prediction
41696

View Profile 2018-10-20

KV Oostende  KV Oostende
vs
Gent Gent


Bravo7 | Prediction
41696

View Profile 2018-10-20

Anderlecht  Anderlecht
vs
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge


Bravo7 | Prediction
41696

View Profile 2018-10-20

FK Austria Vienna  FK Austria Vienna
vs
SK Sturm Graz SK Sturm Graz


Bravo7 | Prediction
41696

View Profile 2018-10-20

SV Mattersburg  SV Mattersburg
vs
St Polten St Polten


Blakk | Prediction
38236

View Profile 2018-10-20

Heerenveen  Heerenveen
vs
Ajax Ajax


Blakk | Prediction
38236

View Profile 2018-10-20

Juventus  Juventus
vs
Genoa Genoa


Blakk | Prediction
38236

View Profile 2018-10-20

PSV  PSV
vs
FC Emmen FC Emmen


Blakk | Prediction
38236

View Profile 2018-10-20

Apollon Smyrnis  Apollon Smyrnis
vs
AEK Athens AEK Athens


Blakk | Prediction
38236

View Profile 2018-10-20

Huddersfield  Huddersfield
vs
Liverpool Liverpool