English
English
Español
Français
Português
Deutsch
Accumulators
Features
Predictions
Accumulators
Most Voted
Live Scores
Standings
Articles
Betting Tools
Bet Calculator
Odds Converter
Surebet Calculator
Value Bet Calculator
Correct Score Calculator
Dutching Calculator
Hedging Calculator
Kelly Criterion Calculator
Injuries and Suspensions
More
Football Predictions App
Follow us
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
Reddit
YouTube
Contact
Help
FAQ
Terms
Privacy
Partners
Sitemap
Home
Live Scores
Live Scores
Live Scores
2024-04-23
Tuesday
Previous
Next
ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE
53
'
Arsenal
2 - 0
Chelsea
ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP
51
'
Leicester
1 - 0
Southampton
ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE
69
'
Cambridge United
0 - 0
Wycombe
69
'
Cheltenham
2 - 0
Peterborough
ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO
67
'
Barrow
1 - 1
Bradford
67
'
Colchester
1 - 2
Doncaster
ITALY: COPPA ITALIA
49
'
Lazio
2 - 0
Juventus
FRANCE: LIGUE 2
68
'
Bordeaux
2 - 0
Dunkerque
67
'
Bastia
1 - 0
Concarneau
67
'
Auxerre
3 - 0
Laval
65
'
Caen
1 - 0
Annecy
67
'
Valenciennes
1 - 0
Ajaccio
66
'
Guingamp
1 - 1
Angers
65
'
Estac Troyes
0 - 1
PAU
69
'
Grenoble
0 - 0
Saint Etienne
66
'
Quevilly
2 - 3
Amiens
65
'
Rodez
1 - 0
Paris FC
ALGERIA: LIGUE 2
FT
JS Bordj Ménaïel
0 - 0
USM Annaba
ALGERIA: COUPE NATIONALE
6
'
MC Alger
0 - 0
CS Constantine
ARGENTINA: PRIMERA NACIONAL
FT
Quilmes
2 - 2
Patronato
23:00
Ferro Carril Oeste
-
Alvarado
ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA
74
'
Deportivo Laferrere
2 - 0
San Martín Burzaco
ARMENIA: PREMIER LEAGUE
FT
BKMA
0 - 0
Shirak
FT
FC Urartu
0 - 1
Artsakh
ARMENIA: FIRST LEAGUE
13:00
Alashkert II
-
Gandzasar
AUSTRALIA: QUEENSLAND NPL
FT
Redlands United
0 - 1
Moreton City Excelsior
AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA
FT
Austria Lustenau
1 - 2
Wolfsberger AC
FT
WSG Wattens
1 - 0
Austria Vienna
82
'
FC BW Linz
1 - 1
SCR Altach
BAHRAIN: PREMIER LEAGUE
FT
Sitra
1 - 1
Al-Hidd
FT
East Riffa
1 - 1
Al Riffa
FT
Al Hala
0 - 1
Al Shabab
BELGIUM: JUPILER PRO LEAGUE
80
'
KVC Westerlo
1 - 1
OH Leuven
81
'
St. Truiden
0 - 1
Gent
80
'
Standard Liege
0 - 0
KV Mechelen
BRAZIL: SERIE B
FT
Vila Nova
2 - 0
Guarani Campinas
BRAZIL: SERIE C
FT
Confiança
1 - 1
Londrina
FT
Ferroviária
1 - 1
ABC
BRAZIL: GOIANO U20
19:30
Royal U20
-
Trindade U20
BURKINA-FASO: LIGUE 1
FT
USFA
0 - 1
Vitesse
FT
Rahimo
0 - 1
SONABEL
FT
Majestic
1 - 0
RC Bobo-Dioulasso
FT
Etoile Filante
1 - 0
ASFA-Yennenga
CAMEROON: ELITE ONE
FT
Les Astres
4 - 3
Fovu Club
FT
UMS de Loum
2 - 1
Union Douala
FT
Fortuna Mfou
1 - 2
PWD
CHILE: PRIMERA B
FT
D. La Serena
2 - 1
Deportes Santa Cruz
FT
Universidad de Concepcion
2 - 0
Curico Unido
COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A
FT
Chico
1 - 2
Rionegro Aguilas
FT
Independiente Medellin
2 - 2
Atletico Nacional
FT
Deportivo Pasto
2 - 3
La Equidad
COSTA-RICA: PRIMERA DIVISIóN
FT
AD Guanacasteca
1 - 2
CS Herediano
CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION
FT
Ethnikos Achna
3 - 3
Apollon Limassol
FT
AE Zakakiou
2 - 3
Doxa
ECUADOR: LIGA PRO SERIE B
9
'
Manta FC
0 - 0
Gualaceo SC
EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE
FT
Smouha SC
4 - 0
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla
FT
Pharco
1 - 2
AL Masry
PST
Al Ahly
-
Ceramica Cleopatra
EGYPT: SECOND LEAGUE
14:30
Asyut Petrol
-
Aswan Sc
FT
Makadi
2 - 3
Itesalat
FT
Gomhoreyat Shebin
1 - 1
Dikernis
FT
Abu Qair Semad
3 - 1
Misr EL Makasa
FT
Al Nasr Taaden
2 - 2
Nogoom El Mostakbal FC
ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE
AWD
Solihull Moors
3 - 0
Gateshead
ENGLAND: NON LEAGUE PREMIER - ISTHMIAN
62
'
Potters Bar Town
1 - 2
Hastings United
65
'
Concord Rangers
0 - 2
Bognor Regis Town
65
'
Whitehawk
1 - 0
Enfield Town
61
'
Cheshunt
1 - 0
Horsham
ENGLAND: NON LEAGUE PREMIER - NORTHERN
62
'
Guiseley AFC
0 - 3
Worksop Town
68
'
Bamber Bridge
1 - 1
Macclesfield
ENGLAND: NON LEAGUE DIV ONE - NORTHERN EAST
19:45
Carlton Town
-
Dunston UTS
19:45
Pontefract Collieries
-
Belper Town
19:45
Hebburn Town
-
Ossett United
ENGLAND: NON LEAGUE DIV ONE - SOUTHERN CENTRAL
19:45
North Leigh
-
Hadley
ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE - NORTH - PLAY-OFFS
54
'
Alfreton Town
0 - 0
Boston United
ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE - SOUTH - PLAY-OFFS
68
'
Braintree
0 - 0
Bath City
FINLAND: SUOMEN CUP
FT
Kypärämäki Rangers
0 - 3
PEPO
FT
MP II
2 - 1
KeuPa
FT
NuPS II
2 - 1
PPS / Old Stars
GERMANY: OBERLIGA - BAYERN NORD
FT
ASV Neumarkt
1 - 1
Eltersdorf
GUINEA: LIGUE 1
17:00
Flamme Olympique
-
Renaissance
HUNGARY: MAGYAR KUPA
FT
Paks
2 - 1
Kisvarda FC
ICELAND: CUP
20:15
Fjolnir
1 - 1
Selfoss
INDIA: INDIAN SUPER LEAGUE
FT
Odisha
2 - 1
ATK Mohun Bagan
IRAQ: IRAQI LEAGUE
FT
Al Karkh
1 - 1
Al-Qasim
FT
Al Zawraa
3 - 0
Naft Al-Janoob
FT
Al Najaf
1 - 1
Baghdad
JAMAICA: PREMIER LEAGUE
FT
Arnett Gardens
1 - 1
Portmore United
KYRGYZSTAN: PREMIER LEAGUE
12:05
OshMU Aldier
-
Talant
LATVIA: VIRSLIGA
FT
FK Liepaja
0 - 1
FS Jelgava
LITHUANIA: A LYGA
FT
Šiauliai
0 - 1
Suduva Marijampole
MALAWI: SUPER LEAGUE
13:30
Nyasa Big Bullets
-
Baka City
NORTHERN-IRELAND: CHAMPIONSHIP
FT
Knockbreda
2 - 1
H&W Welders
NORWAY: NM CUPEN
FT
Skeid
1 - 2
Raufoss
OMAN: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE
FT
Al Wehda
1 - 2
Al-Shabab
FT
Ibri
1 - 0
Dhofar
PARAGUAY: DIVISION INTERMEDIA
FT
Deportivo Santani
0 - 1
Sportivo Carapeguá
PERU: SEGUNDA DIVISIóN
21:30
Deportivo Municipal
-
Deportivo Coopsol
POLAND: I LIGA
FT
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
0 - 1
Stal Rzeszów
FT
Podbeskidzie
0 - 2
Tychy 71
78
'
Resovia Rzeszów
0 - 0
Wisla Krakow
ROMANIA: LIGA I
FT
FC Voluntari
0 - 0
U Craiova 1948
FT
FC Botosani
2 - 1
Dinamo Bucuresti
SAUDI-ARABIA: DIVISION 1
FT
Al-Adalah
2 - 0
Al Jandal
FT
Al Orubah
1 - 0
Al Kholood
FT
Al-Faisaly FC
2 - 1
Al Arabi SC
SOUTH-AFRICA: PREMIER SOCCER LEAGUE
FT
Mamelodi Sundowns
2 - 1
Sekhukhune United
SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN
FT
Degerfors IF
2 - 1
Helsingborg
SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE
FT
Bellinzona
1 - 1
FC Schaffhausen
FT
Neuchatel Xamax FC
2 - 2
FC WIL 1900
FT
Baden
0 - 1
FC Aarau
TANZANIA: LIGI KUU BARA
PST
JKT Tanzania
-
Young Africans
PST
Dodoma Jiji
-
Simba
TURKEY: CUP
FT
Ankaragucu
0 - 0
Besiktas
TURKMENISTAN: ÝOKARY LIGA
13:00
Merw
-
Balkan
USA: MLS NEXT PRO
FT
Chicago Fire II
2 - 1
Carolina Core
UGANDA: PREMIER LEAGUE
FT
Vipers
1 - 1
Maroons
WORLD: CONMEBOL SUDAMERICANA
23:00
Union La Calera
-
Cruzeiro
WORLD: CONMEBOL LIBERTADORES
23:00
Estudiantes L.P.
-
Gremio
23:00
Caracas FC
-
Rosario Central
WORLD: AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
90
'
Al-Hilal Saudi FC
2 - 1
Al Ain
WORLD: AFC CUP
FT
Al-Nahda
2 - 2
Al Ahed
WORLD: AFC U23 ASIAN CUP
FT
Kuwait U23
2 - 1
Malaysia U23
FT
Uzbekistan U23
3 - 0
Vietnam U23
WORLD: CONMEBOL U20 FEMENINO
TDB
Paraguay U20 W
-
Venezuela U20 W
TDB
Colombia U20 W
-
Peru U20 W
TDB
Argentina U20 W
-
Brazil U20 W
Italy Coppa Italia
Time:
20:00
Date:
2024-04-23
Lazio
vs
Juventus
View Prediction
England Premier League
Time:
20:00
Date:
2024-04-23
Arsenal
vs
Chelsea
View Prediction
England Championship
Time:
20:00
Date:
2024-04-23
Leicester
vs
Southampton
View Prediction
Turkey Cup
Time:
18:30
Date:
2024-04-23
Ankaragucu
vs
Besiktas
View Prediction
France Ligue 2
Time:
19:45
Date:
2024-04-23
Bordeaux
vs
Dunkerque
View Prediction
France Ligue 2
Time:
19:45
Date:
2024-04-23
Troyes
vs
Pau
View Prediction
Belgium First Division A
Time:
19:30
Date:
2024-04-23
Sint-Truidense
vs
Gent
View Prediction
Belgium First Division A
Time:
19:30
Date:
2024-04-23
Standard Liege
vs
KV Mechelen
View Prediction
France Ligue 2
Time:
19:45
Date:
2024-04-23
Guingamp
vs
Angers
View Prediction
Copa Libertadores
Time:
23:00
Date:
2024-04-23
Caracas
vs
Rosario Central
View Prediction