English
English
Español
Français
Português
Deutsch
Accumulators
Features
Predictions
Accumulators
Most Voted
Live Scores
Standings
Articles
Betting Tools
Bet Calculator
Odds Converter
Surebet Calculator
Value Bet Calculator
Correct Score Calculator
Dutching Calculator
Hedging Calculator
Kelly Criterion Calculator
Injuries and Suspensions
More
Football Predictions App
Follow us
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
Reddit
YouTube
Contact
Help
FAQ
Terms
Privacy
Partners
Sitemap
Home
Live Scores
Live Scores
Live Scores
2024-04-20
Saturday
Previous
Next
ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE
15:00
Luton
-
Brentford
15:00
Sheffield Utd
-
Burnley
19:30
Wolves
-
Arsenal
ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP
12:30
Leicester
-
West Brom
15:00
Cardiff
-
Southampton
15:00
Huddersfield
-
Swansea
15:00
Norwich
-
Bristol City
15:00
Rotherham
-
Birmingham
15:00
Stoke City
-
Plymouth
15:00
Sunderland
-
Millwall
15:00
Watford
-
Hull City
17:15
QPR
-
Preston
ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE
14:00
Northampton
-
Exeter City
15:00
Blackpool
-
Barnsley
15:00
Bolton
-
Port Vale
15:00
Bristol Rovers
-
Peterborough
15:00
Burton Albion
-
Reading
15:00
Cambridge United
-
Derby
15:00
Carlisle
-
Wycombe
15:00
Charlton
-
Shrewsbury
15:00
Cheltenham
-
Lincoln
15:00
Leyton Orient
-
Fleetwood Town
15:00
Portsmouth
-
Wigan
ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO
12:30
Crewe
-
Wrexham
15:00
Doncaster
-
Barrow
15:00
Grimsby
-
Swindon Town
15:00
Harrogate Town
-
Milton Keynes Dons
15:00
Mansfield Town
-
Gillingham
15:00
Morecambe
-
Forest Green
15:00
Newport County
-
Salford City
15:00
Notts County
-
Colchester
15:00
Stockport County
-
Accrington ST
15:00
Sutton Utd
-
Crawley Town
15:00
Tranmere
-
AFC Wimbledon
15:00
Walsall
-
Bradford
ENGLAND: FA CUP
17:15
Manchester City
-
Chelsea
SPAIN: LA LIGA
13:00
Celta Vigo
-
Las Palmas
15:15
Rayo Vallecano
-
Osasuna
17:30
Valencia
-
Real Betis
20:00
Girona
-
Cadiz
SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISIóN
13:00
Amorebieta
-
Valladolid
15:15
Villarreal II
-
Racing Ferrol
15:15
Racing Santander
-
Levante
17:30
Elche
-
Sporting Gijon
20:00
Huesca
-
Zaragoza
GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA
14:30
VfL Wolfsburg
-
Vfl Bochum
14:30
1.FC Köln
-
SV Darmstadt 98
14:30
1899 Hoffenheim
-
Borussia Monchengladbach
14:30
FC Heidenheim
-
RB Leipzig
17:30
Union Berlin
-
Bayern Munich
GERMANY: 2. BUNDESLIGA
12:00
Fortuna Dusseldorf
-
SpVgg Greuther Furth
12:00
FC Kaiserslautern
-
SV Wehen
12:00
VfL Osnabruck
-
Eintracht Braunschweig
19:30
Hamburger SV
-
Holstein Kiel
ITALY: SERIE A
17:00
Empoli
-
Napoli
19:45
Verona
-
Udinese
ITALY: SERIE B
13:00
Ascoli
-
Modena
13:00
Bari
-
Pisa
13:00
Feralpisalo
-
Como
13:00
Brescia
-
Ternana
15:15
Catanzaro
-
Cremonese
15:15
Lecco
-
Venezia
15:15
Spezia
-
Sampdoria
15:15
Sudtirol
-
Cittadella
FRANCE: LIGUE 1
16:00
Nantes
-
Rennes
20:00
Lens
-
Clermont Foot
FRANCE: LIGUE 2
14:00
Rodez
-
Auxerre
18:00
Amiens
-
Dunkerque
18:00
Ajaccio
-
Caen
18:00
Annecy
-
Grenoble
18:00
PAU
-
Laval
18:00
Angers
-
Estac Troyes
18:00
Saint Etienne
-
Bordeaux
18:00
Guingamp
-
Bastia
18:00
Paris FC
-
Valenciennes
18:00
Concarneau
-
Quevilly
ALBANIA: SUPERLIGA
14:00
Laci
-
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
17:00
Teuta Durrës
-
Vllaznia Shkodër
17:00
Partizani
-
Dinamo Tirana
ALBANIA: 1ST DIVISION
14:00
Korabi Peshkopi
-
Luzi 2008
ALGERIA: LIGUE 1
16:00
Paradou AC
-
El Bayadh
ALGERIA: LIGUE 2
15:00
Koléa
-
CR Méchria
15:00
Ghir Abadla
-
ASM Oran
15:00
WA Mostaganem
-
GC Mascara
15:00
Témouchent
-
Oued Sly
15:00
Hussein Dey
-
RC Arba
15:00
Tiaret
-
Wa Boufarik
15:00
SKAF Khémis Mélina
-
Mostaganem
15:00
Olympique Medea
-
RC Kouba
ANDORRA: 1A DIVISIó
19:30
Carroi
-
Atlètic Amèrica
ANGOLA: GIRABOLA
15:00
Onze Bravos
-
Kabuscorp
15:00
União de Malanje
-
Recreativo do Libolo
15:30
Académica do Lobito
-
Petro de Luanda
16:00
Sagrada Esperança
-
CD Lunda-Sul
ANTIGUA-AND-BARBUDA: PREMIER DIVISION
21:00
All Saints United
-
Pigotts Bullets
23:00
Garden Stars
-
SAP
ARGENTINA: PRIMERA NACIONAL
FT
San Martin Tucuman
0 - 0
Guillermo Brown
17:00
Deportivo Madryn
-
Chaco For Ever
17:35
Atlanta
-
Almagro
19:00
CA Estudiantes
-
All Boys
19:30
Defensores Unidos
-
Defensores De Belgrano
20:00
Talleres Remedios
-
Tristan Suarez
23:05
Colon Santa Fe
-
Temperley
ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA
19:30
Deportivo Armenio
-
Sportivo Italiano
19:30
Canuelas
-
UAI Urquiza
19:30
Deportivo Merlo
-
Acassuso
21:05
Comunicaciones
-
Argentino de Merlo
ARGENTINA: COPA DE LA LIGA PROFESIONAL
19:30
Argentinos JRS
-
Defensa Y Justicia
22:30
Estudiantes L.P.
-
Barracas Central
ARGENTINA: TORNEO PROMOCIONAL AMATEUR
15:00
Ezeiza
-
Nautico Hacoaj
19:00
SAT Moreno
-
Provincial
19:30
Defensores Glew
-
Juventud de Bernal
ARMENIA: FIRST LEAGUE
13:00
Ararat II
-
Banants II
13:00
Shirak II
-
Mika
ARUBA: DIVISION DI HONOR
01:00
Britannia
-
RCA
23:30
River Plate
-
Dakota
AUSTRALIA: A-LEAGUE
06:30
Western Sydney Wanderers
-
Melbourne City
08:30
Melbourne Victory
-
Brisbane Roar
10:45
Macarthur
-
Sydney
AUSTRALIA: CAPITAL TERRITORY NPL
06:00
Cooma Tigers FC
-
Canberra FC
06:00
OConnor Knights
-
Tuggeranong United
AUSTRALIA: NEW SOUTH WALES NPL
07:30
Sutherland Sharks
-
Manly United
10:00
St. George Saints
-
Hills Brumbies
10:15
St George City FA
-
Central Coast II
AUSTRALIA: SOUTH AUSTRALIA NPL
06:30
Campbelltown City
-
Adelaide Comets
08:30
Adelaide Raiders
-
White City Woodville
AUSTRALIA: VICTORIA NPL
04:00
Green Gully
-
Port Melbourne
06:00
Manningham United Blues
-
Hume City
09:15
Altona Magic
-
Melbourne Knights
10:00
Dandenong Thunder
-
Avondale
AUSTRALIA: WESTERN AUSTRALIA NPL
08:00
Western Knights
-
Olympic Kingsway
08:00
Armadale
-
Perth
08:00
Bayswater City
-
Perth Glory II
08:00
Perth RedStar
-
Fremantle City
08:00
Floreat Athena
-
Stirling Lions
08:00
Balcatta
-
Inglewood United
AUSTRALIA: NORTHERN NSW NPL
06:30
Edgeworth Eagles
-
Adamstown Rosebuds
07:30
Cooks Hill United
-
Lake Macquarie
08:30
Valentine
-
Hamilton Olympic
AUSTRALIA: QUEENSLAND NPL
09:00
Redlands United
-
Lions
09:15
WDSC Wolves
-
Moreton City Excelsior
09:30
Peninsula Power
-
SC Wanderers
AUSTRALIA: TASMANIA NPL
05:30
Devonport City
-
South Hobart
07:45
Launceston City
-
Clarence Zebras
AUSTRALIA: NNSW LEAGUE 1
05:30
Singleton Strikers
-
West Wallsend
05:30
Thornton Redbacks
-
Toronto Awaba Stags
07:00
Cessnock City Hornets
-
Belmont Swansea
AUSTRALIA: TASMANIA NORTHERN CHAMPIONSHIP
03:15
Launceston U21
-
Burnie Utd.
05:30
Northern Rangers
-
Ulverstone
07:30
Riverside Olympic U21
-
Launceston United U21
07:30
Devonport U21
-
Somerset
AUSTRALIA: CAPITAL TERRITORY NPL 2
06:00
Queanbeyan City
-
Canberra White Eagles
06:00
Belconnen United
-
Woden Vellet
06:00
Canberra Juventus
-
Brindabella
06:15
ANU
-
Wagga City Wanderers
AUSTRALIA: TASMANIA SOUTHERN CHAMPIONSHIP
05:15
New Town
-
South East Utd.
05:30
Hobart City
-
Olympia Warriors
05:30
Glenorchy Knights II
-
Taroona
05:30
University of Tasmania
-
Clarence Zebras II
AUSTRALIA: WESTERN AUSTRALIA STATE LEAGUE 1
08:00
Gwelup Croatia
-
UWA Nedlands
08:00
Subiaco
-
Cockburn City
08:00
Rockingham City
-
ECU Joondalup
08:00
Gosnells City
-
Mandurah City
10:00
Dianella White Eagle
-
Murdoch Melville
AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA
16:00
Wolfsberger AC
-
Austria Lustenau
16:00
Austria Vienna
-
WSG Wattens
16:00
SCR Altach
-
FC BW Linz
AUSTRIA: 2. LIGA
13:30
Stripfing
-
Dornbirn
AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA - OST
15:00
Mauerwerk
-
Wiener Viktoria
AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA - MITTE
15:00
Gurten
-
Weiz
18:00
St. Anna
-
LASK Juniors
AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA - WEST
11:45
Rheindorf Altach II
-
Pinzgau Saalfelden
14:00
Wolfurt
-
Bischofshofen
15:00
Austria Salzburg
-
Röthis
16:00
Dornbirner SV
-
Silz / Mötz
16:00
Imst
-
Wals-Grünau
16:00
TSV St. Johann
-
Kufstein
16:00
Hohenems
-
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
AZERBAIDJAN: PREMYER LIQA
13:30
Qarabag
-
Qabala
16:00
Zira
-
Neftchi Baku
BANGLADESH: PREMIER LEAGUE
10:45
Mohammedan Dhaka
-
Brothers Union
10:45
Abahani Chittagong
-
Rahmatgonj MFS
10:45
Fortis
-
Bashundhara Kings
BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE
12:10
FC Minsk
-
Naftan
14:00
Arsenal
-
Shakhter Soligorsk
16:00
Slavia Mozyr
-
Dinamo Brest
BELARUS: 1. DIVISION
11:00
BATE II
-
Ostrovets FC
13:00
Bumprom
-
Belshina
15:00
Slonim
-
Volna
17:00
Dinamo Minsk II
-
Baranovichi
BELGIUM: JUPILER PRO LEAGUE
15:00
OH Leuven
-
St. Truiden
17:15
KVC Westerlo
-
Standard Liege
19:00
Gent
-
KV Mechelen
19:45
Genk
-
Anderlecht
BELGIUM: CHALLENGER PRO LEAGUE
14:00
RSC Anderlecht II
-
Club Brugge II
BOLIVIA: PRIMERA DIVISIóN
22:30
Universitario de Vinto
-
The Strongest
BOSNIA: PREMIJER LIGA
TDB
Sloga Doboj
-
Zrinjski
12:30
Siroki Brijeg
-
Igman Konjic
19:45
FK Sarajevo
-
Borac Banja Luka
BOSNIA: 1ST LEAGUE - RS
15:30
Famos Vojkovići
-
Radnik Bijeljina
15:30
BSK Banja Luka
-
Ljubić Prnjavor
15:30
Laktaši
-
Velež Nevesinje
15:30
Leotar
-
FK Romanija Pale
15:30
Drina Zvornik
-
Rudar Prijedor
15:30
Borac Kozarska Dubica
-
Slavija
15:30
Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad
-
Sutjeska Foča
BRAZIL: SERIE A
20:00
Fluminense
-
Vasco DA Gama
PST
Criciuma
-
Fortaleza EC
22:30
Gremio
-
Cuiaba
22:30
RB Bragantino
-
Corinthians
BRAZIL: SERIE B
FT
Operario-PR
1 - 0
Avai
19:30
Chapecoense-sc
-
Ituano
20:30
Santos
-
Paysandu
21:00
Amazonas
-
Sport Recife
22:00
Ceara
-
Goias
BRAZIL: SERIE C
21:00
Tombense
-
Sao Jose
21:00
remo
-
Volta Redonda
23:30
Caxias
-
Athletic Club
23:30
Ypiranga-RS
-
CSA
BRAZIL: AMAPAENSE
20:00
Trem
-
Santos AP
BRAZIL: PAULISTA - A4
19:00
Rio Branco SP
-
XV de Jau
23:30
SKA Brasil
-
Francana
BRAZIL: GOIANO U20
19:30
Jataiense U20
-
Goiás U20
BRAZIL: PARANAENSE U20
19:30
Iraty U20
-
Batel U20
19:30
Operário PR U20
-
Rio Branco PR U20
19:30
Rolândia U20
-
Cambé U20
19:30
Andraus Brasil U20
-
Paraná U20
19:30
Coritiba U20
-
Patriotas U20
19:30
Apucarana Sports U20
-
Prudentópolis U20
19:30
Cianorte U20
-
Cascavel U20
19:30
Azuriz U20
-
Athletico PR U20
19:30
Arapongas U20
-
Independente FSJ U20
19:30
Parana S.T.C. U20
-
Araucaria U20
19:30
Gremio Maringa U20
-
AA Iguacu U20
19:30
Hope Internacional U20
-
Londrina U20
BRAZIL: BAIANO U20
12:00
Vitória U20
-
Estrela De Marco U20
14:00
SSA U20
-
Jacobina U20
19:00
Grapiuna U20
-
Jequie U20
19:00
Barcelona BA U20
-
Conquista U20
19:00
Ypiranga BA U20
-
Bahia U20
19:00
Atlético Alagoinhas U20
-
Bahia de Feira U20
BRAZIL: CATARINENSE U20
15:00
Nação U20
-
Avaí U20
19:00
Internacional SC U20
-
Joinville U20
BRAZIL: COPA RIO U20
19:00
Flamengo U20
-
Vasco da Gama U20
BRAZIL: PAULISTA - U20
19:00
Botafogo SP U20
-
Francana U20
19:00
Novorizontino U20
-
Gremio Prudente U20
19:00
RB Bragantino U20
-
Capivariano U20
19:00
São Paulo U20
-
Osasco Audax U20
19:00
Palmeiras U20
-
Ibrachina U20
19:00
Corinthians U20
-
São Caetano U20
19:00
Santos U20
-
Mauá U20
BRAZIL: PERNAMBUCANO - U20
14:00
Ibis Sport Club U20
-
Serrano PE U20
14:00
Centro Limoeirense U20
-
Ipojuca U20
19:00
CA Porto U20
-
Nautico U20
19:00
Sete de Setembro U20
-
Aguia FC U20
19:00
Central SC U20
-
Petrolina U20
19:00
Atletico Torres U20
-
Sport Recife U20
19:00
Santa Fe U20
-
Jaguar U20
BULGARIA: FIRST LEAGUE
13:15
Pirin Blagoevgrad
-
Cherno More Varna
15:45
Hebar 1918
-
Ludogorets
18:15
Levski Sofia
-
Beroe
BULGARIA: SECOND LEAGUE
15:00
Spartak Pleven
-
Sportist Svoge
15:00
Litex
-
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
15:00
Chernomorets Balchik
-
Bdin
15:00
Montana
-
Belasitsa
15:00
Strumska Slava
-
Spartak Varna
15:00
Dobrudzha
-
Maritsa Plovdiv
CAMBODIA: C-LEAGUE
10:00
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey
-
Phnom Penh Crown
12:00
Boeung Ket
-
Svay Rieng
CAMEROON: ELITE ONE
14:00
Fovu Club
-
APEJES Academy
16:00
Aigle Royal
-
Fortuna Mfou
CANADA: CANADIAN PREMIER LEAGUE
03:00
Pacific FC
0 - 0
Valour
19:00
Atlético Ottawa
-
Cavalry FC
CHILE: PRIMERA DIVISIóN
FT
Union La Calera
0 - 1
Everton de Vina
20:00
Cobresal
-
Nublense
22:30
U. Catolica
-
Colo Colo
CHILE: PRIMERA B
17:30
Magallanes
-
San Marcos de Arica
20:00
Deportes Temuco
-
San Luis
CHILE: SEGUNDA DIVISIóN
FT
Fernández Vial
0 - 0
Real San Joaquín
17:30
Linares Unido
-
General Velásquez
20:00
D. Melipilla
-
D. Puerto Montt
22:30
Trasandino
-
San Antonio Unido
CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE
08:30
Shandong Luneng
-
Shijiazhuang Y. J.
12:00
Chengdu Better City
-
Sichuan Jiuniu
12:35
Wuhan Three Towns
-
Changchun Yatai
13:00
Nantong Zhiyun
-
Shanghai Shenhua
CHINA: LEAGUE ONE
08:00
Hebei Kungfu
-
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
08:00
Shenyang Urban
-
Jiangxi Liansheng
08:30
Shanghai Jiading
-
Qingdao Red Lions
CHINA: FA CUP
07:00
Jiangsu Nan Dongsheng
-
Langfang Glory City
07:00
Changning Flying Lions
-
Yichun Grand Tiger
07:00
Shanghai Segenda
-
Shangyu Pterosaur
07:30
Shanxi Xiangyu
-
BIT
08:00
Qianxinan Xu Fengtang
-
Shenzhen Juniors
08:00
Haishan
-
Taian Tiankuang
08:00
TBC KO
-
Shaanxi Union
08:00
Dalian Huayi
-
Quanzhou Yassin
08:30
Xian Ronghai
-
Guangzhou E-Power
08:30
Shenzhen Jixiang
-
Guangxi Lanhang
12:30
Guangxi Bushan
-
Rizhao Yuqi
COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A
PST
Deportivo Cali
-
Junior
PST
Once Caldas
-
America de Cali
PST
Bucaramanga
-
Alianza Petrolera
PST
Jaguares
-
Santa Fe
PST
Rionegro Aguilas
-
Fortaleza FC
PST
Millonarios
-
Chico
PST
Patriotas
-
Deportivo Pasto
PST
La Equidad
-
Deportivo Pereira
PST
Atletico Nacional
-
Deportes Tolima
PST
Envigado
-
Independiente Medellin
69
'
Bucaramanga
1 - 1
Chico
22:00
Deportivo Pereira
-
Millonarios
COLOMBIA: PRIMERA B
FT
Llaneros
1 - 0
Orsomarso
20:00
Real Soacha
-
Bogota FC
21:00
Leones FC
-
Real Cartagena
21:30
Huila
-
Barranquilla
21:30
Depor FC
-
Quindio
CONGO: LIGUE 1
15:00
Étoile du Congo
-
Nathalys
18:00
Kondzo
-
Cheminots
CONGO-DR: LIGUE 1
PST
Tshinkunku
-
Blessing
PST
Sanga Balende
-
Panda B5
COSTA-RICA: PRIMERA DIVISIóN
23:00
Perez Zeledon
-
Municipal Grecia
COSTA-RICA: LIGA DE ASCENSO
03:00
Escorpiones Belén
3 - 2
Marineros de Puntarenas
21:00
AD Sarchí
-
CS Uruguay
CROATIA: HNL
16:00
NK Osijek
-
Istra 1961
18:10
NK Slaven Belupo
-
HNK Hajduk Split
CROATIA: FIRST NL
13:50
Dubrava Zagreb
-
Croatia Zmijavci
16:00
Sibenik
-
Solin
16:00
Vukovar
-
Dugopolje
CROATIA: SECOND NL
14:00
Mladost Ždralovi
-
Križevci
16:00
Grobničan Čavle
-
Belišće
16:00
Dugo Selo
-
Bjelovar
16:00
Hrvace
-
Kustosija
16:00
Krk
-
Opatija
16:00
Jadran LP
-
Marsonia
16:00
Trnje
-
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION
17:00
AE Zakakiou
-
Karmiotissa
17:30
Apollon Limassol
-
AEL
CYPRUS: 2. DIVISION
14:30
ENAD
-
Ermis
14:30
Akritas
-
Ahironas / Onisilos
14:30
PAEEK
-
Digenis Morphou
14:30
Xylotympou
-
MEAP Nisou
14:30
ASIL Lysi
-
Ayia Napa
14:30
Peyia
-
Enosis
14:30
Digenis Ypsonas
-
Olympiakos
14:30
Omonia 29is Maiou
-
Omonia Aradippou
CZECH-REPUBLIC: CZECH LIGA
14:00
Sparta Praha
-
Baník Ostrava
14:00
Karviná
-
Bohemians 1905
14:00
FK Jablonec
-
Zlin
17:00
Teplice
-
České Budějovice
CZECH-REPUBLIC: FNL
09:15
Vyškov
-
Zbrojovka Brno
16:00
Líšeň
-
Sigma Olomouc II
16:00
Příbram
-
Táborsko
CZECH-REPUBLIC: 3. LIGA - CFL A
09:15
Motorlet Praha
-
Jiskra Domažlice
13:30
Přeštice
-
Králův Dvůr
17:00
Karlovy Vary
-
Sokol Hostouň
CZECH-REPUBLIC: 3. LIGA - MSFL
09:15
Tatran Bohunice
-
Uherský Brod
15:00
Slovan Rosice
-
Frýdek-Místek
CZECH-REPUBLIC: 3. LIGA - CFL B
09:30
Přepeře
-
Kolín
16:00
Slovan Velvary
-
Sokol Zápy
16:00
Arsenal Česká Lípa
-
Pardubice II
DENMARK: 1. DIVISION
13:00
Hobro
-
FC Fredericia
DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION - GROUP 1
13:00
HIK
-
Thisted FC
13:00
Skive
-
Brabrand
13:00
Aarhus Fremad
-
Nykobing FC
DENMARK: KVINDELIGA
12:00
Brøndby
-
Køge
DENMARK: 3. DIVISION
12:30
VSK Århus
-
Næsby
13:00
Frem
-
Avarta
13:00
SfB-Oure
-
Vejgaard B
13:00
Silkeborg KFUM
-
Holstebro
DENMARK: DENMARK SERIES - PROMOTION ROUND
12:00
OKS
-
Nørresundby
12:00
Allerød
-
Frederikssund
12:30
Marienlyst
-
Kjellerup
13:00
B 1909
-
Odder
13:00
Brønshøj
-
Karlslunde
DENMARK: DENMARK SERIES - RELEGATION ROUND
11:00
Ringsted
-
AB Tårnby
13:00
Hobro II
-
Dalum
14:00
Varde
-
B 1913
DOMINICAN-REPUBLIC: LIGA MAYOR
21:00
Delfines Del Este
-
Moca
23:00
San Cristóbal
-
Cibao
EL-SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION
22:30
Jocoro
-
Águila
ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE
12:15
Altrincham
-
Oxford City
12:15
Barnet
-
Kidderminster Harriers
12:15
Boreham Wood
-
Ebbsfleet United
12:15
Chesterfield
-
Maidenhead
12:15
Dagenham & Redbridge
-
Aldershot Town
12:15
Dorking Wanderers
-
Hartlepool
12:15
Eastleigh
-
FC Halifax Town
12:15
Gateshead
-
Bromley
12:15
Oldham
-
Wealdstone
12:15
Solihull Moors
-
York
12:15
Southend
-
Rochdale
12:15
Woking
-
AFC Fylde
ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE - NORTH
15:00
Banbury United
-
Tamworth
15:00
Bishops Stortford
-
Curzon Ashton
15:00
Blyth Spartans
-
Brackley Town
15:00
Chester
-
Darlington 1883
15:00
Farsley Celtic FC
-
Buxton
15:00
Gloucester City
-
Scunthorpe
15:00
Hereford
-
Boston United
15:00
Peterborough Sports
-
Chorley
15:00
Rushall Olympic
-
Warrington Town
15:00
Scarborough Athletic
-
Alfreton Town
15:00
South Shields
-
Southport
15:00
Spennymoor Town
-
Kings Lynn Town
ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE - SOUTH
15:00
Aveley
-
Bath City
15:00
Braintree
-
Eastbourne Borough
15:00
Chippenham Town
-
Chelmsford City
15:00
Dartford
-
Truro City
15:00
Dover
-
Yeovil Town
15:00
Maidstone Utd
-
Hampton & Richmond
15:00
Slough Town
-
Welling United
15:00
Taunton Town
-
Hemel Hempstead Town
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
-
St Albans City
15:00
Torquay
-
Havant & Wville
15:00
Weymouth
-
Farnborough
15:00
Worthing
-
Weston-super-Mare
ENGLAND: NON LEAGUE PREMIER - ISTHMIAN
15:00
Carshalton Athletic
-
Billericay Town
15:00
Chatham Town
-
Horsham
15:00
Cheshunt
-
Canvey Island
15:00
Concord Rangers
-
Whitehawk
15:00
Cray Wanderers
-
Bognor Regis Town
15:00
Folkestone Invicta
-
Dulwich Hamlet
15:00
Hastings United
-
Enfield Town
15:00
Kingstonian
-
Haringey Borough
15:00
Lewes
-
Hashtag United
15:00
Margate
-
Wingate & Finchley
15:00
Potters Bar Town
-
AFC Hornchurch
ENGLAND: NON LEAGUE PREMIER - NORTHERN
15:00
Bamber Bridge
-
Whitby Town
15:00
Bradford (Park Avenue)
-
Gainsborough Trinity
15:00
Guiseley AFC
-
United of Manchester
15:00
Hyde United
-
Matlock Town
15:00
Ilkeston Town
-
Morpeth Town
CANC
Lancaster City
-
Marske United
15:00
Macclesfield
-
Workington
15:00
Marine
-
Atherton Collieries
15:00
Radcliffe
-
Basford United
15:00
Stafford Rangers
-
Ashton United
15:00
Worksop Town
-
Rylands
ENGLAND: NON LEAGUE PREMIER - SOUTHERN SOUTH
15:00
AFC Totton
-
Merthyr Town
15:00
Basingstoke Town
-
Dorchester Town
15:00
Chesham United
-
Bracknell Town
15:00
Hanwell Town
-
Hungerford Town
15:00
Harrow Borough
-
Tiverton Town
15:00
Hayes & Yeading United
-
Salisbury
15:00
Hendon
-
Gosport Borough
15:00
Plymouth Parkway
-
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Poole Town
-
Didcot Town
15:00
Sholing
-
Swindon Supermarine
15:00
Winchester City
-
Beaconsfield Town
ENGLAND: NON LEAGUE PREMIER - SOUTHERN CENTRAL
15:00
AFC Sudbury
-
Long Eaton United
15:00
AFC Telford United
-
Berkhamsted
CANC
Alvechurch
-
Nuneaton Town
15:00
Barwell
-
Redditch United
15:00
Halesowen Town
-
St Ives Town
15:00
Kettering Town
-
Coalville Town
15:00
Leiston
-
Leamington
15:00
Needham Market
-
Mickleover Sports
15:00
Stamford
-
Hitchin Town
15:00
Stourbridge
-
Royston Town
15:00
Stratford Town
-
Bromsgrove Sporting
ENGLAND: NON LEAGUE DIV ONE - NORTHERN EAST
15:00
Bridlington Town
-
Ossett United
15:00
Carlton Town
-
Consett
15:00
Cleethorpes Town
-
Stocksbridge Park Steels
15:00
Dunston UTS
-
Winterton Rangers
15:00
Hebburn Town
-
Belper Town
15:00
Liversedge
-
Ashington AFC
15:00
North Ferriby
-
Sheffield
15:00
Pontefract Collieries
-
Grimsby Borough
15:00
Stockton Town
-
Brighouse Town
ENGLAND: NON LEAGUE DIV ONE - SOUTHERN CENTRAL
15:00
Hertford Town
-
Cirencester Town
15:00
AFC Kempston Rovers
-
Stotfold
15:00
Leighton Town
-
Bedford Town
15:00
North Leigh
-
Biggleswade Town
15:00
Thame United
-
Kings Langley
15:00
Ware
-
AFC Dunstable
15:00
Welwyn Garden City
-
Aylesbury United
15:00
Barton Rovers
-
Hadley
15:00
Biggleswade
-
Kidlington
ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA
10:30
Nõmme United
-
Tallinna Kalev
12:30
Paide
-
Tammeka
15:00
FC Levadia Tallinn
-
Vaprus
FAROE-ISLANDS: 1. DEILD
13:00
Suduroy
-
B71
15:00
AB
-
B36 II
16:00
NSÍ II
-
TB
FAROE-ISLANDS: MEISTARADEILDIN
18:30
KI Klaksvik
-
B68
FIJI: NATIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE
08:00
Lautoka
-
Rewa
FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA
13:00
HJK helsinki
-
IFK Mariehamn
14:15
FC Lahti
-
haka
16:30
vaasa PS
-
IF Gnistan
FINLAND: YKKöNEN
14:00
KPV-j
-
Vaajakoski
14:00
Rops
-
JJK
14:00
EPS
-
VIFK
FINLAND: SUOMEN CUP
11:00
IPS Edustus
-
MiPK
12:30
KaPa Kajaani
-
KePS
FINLAND: KAKKONEN - LOHKO A
13:00
MyPa
-
PPJ
14:00
Futura
-
PEPO
14:00
NJS
-
Reipas
15:30
Kiffen
-
Atlantis II
FINLAND: KAKKONEN - LOHKO B
11:00
I-Kissat
-
SexyPöxyt
14:00
HJS Akatemia
-
TPV
15:00
EBK
-
Inter Turku II
15:00
VJS
-
Honka
17:30
Tampere United
-
Ilves II
FINLAND: KAKKONEN - LOHKO C
12:00
OTP
-
Kuopion Elo
14:00
JBK
-
JS Hercules
15:00
JPS
-
GBK
16:00
OPS Oulu
-
Kraft
17:00
SJK-juniorit
-
TP-47
FINLAND: YKKöSLIIGA
14:00
JIPPO
-
Kooteepee
14:00
Turku PS
-
MP
14:00
SJK Akatemia
-
FF Jaro
14:00
JäPS
-
PK-35
FRANCE: NATIONAL 3 - GROUP G
15:00
Chantilly
-
Lens II
17:00
Valenciennes II
-
Compiègne
17:00
St Ouen lAumône
-
Pays de Cassel
17:00
Lille II
-
Le Pays du Valois
19:00
Olympique Marcquois
-
Drancy
GEORGIA: EROVNULI LIGA
12:00
Samtredia
-
Torpedo Kutaisi
13:00
Samgurali
-
Dinamo Tbilisi
18:00
Kolkheti Poti
-
Dinamo Batumi
GERMANY: 3. LIGA
13:00
Erzgebirge AUE
-
SpVgg Unterhaching
13:00
TSV 1860 Munich
-
FC Saarbrücken
13:00
Dynamo Dresden
-
FC Viktoria Koln
13:00
VfB Lubeck
-
Borussia Dortmund II
13:00
Hallescher FC
-
Verl
15:30
FC Ingolstadt 04
-
MSV Duisburg
GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA - BAYERN
13:00
Türkgücü-Ataspor
-
Nürnberg II
13:00
Aubstadt
-
Illertissen
13:00
Ansbach
-
Bayern München II
13:00
Greuther Fürth II
-
Vilzing
13:00
Eintracht Bamberg
-
Schalding-Heining
GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA - NORD
12:00
Phönix Lübeck
-
Eintracht Norderstedt
13:00
Havelse
-
Weiche Flensburg
16:00
Kilia Kiel
-
Hamburger SV II
GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA - NORDOST
12:00
Eilenburg
-
FSV Zwickau
12:30
ZFC Meuselwitz
-
Altglienicke
15:00
Greifswalder FC
-
BSG Chemie Leipzig
GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA - SUDWEST
13:00
Kickers Offenbach
-
Balingen
13:00
FC 08 Homburg
-
TuS Koblenz
13:00
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
-
Hoffenheim II
13:00
Bahlinger SC
-
VfR Aalen
13:00
FC Astoria Walldorf
-
FSV Mainz 05 II
13:00
SGV Freiberg
-
Hessen Kassel
GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA - WEST
13:00
Paderborn II
-
Alemannia Aachen
13:00
Wegberg-Beeck
-
Wiedenbrück
13:00
FC Bocholt
-
Rot Weiss Ahlen
13:00
Düren Merzenich
-
Fortuna Koln
13:00
Wuppertaler SV
-
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
13:00
Borussia Mgladbach II
-
FC Gutersloh
13:00
Köln II
-
SSVg Velbert
GERMANY: OBERLIGA - BAYERN NORD
13:00
Eichstätt
-
Bayern Hof
13:00
Gebenbach
-
Fortuna Regensburg
14:00
Würzburger FV
-
Eltersdorf
14:00
Donaustauf
-
ASV Neumarkt
15:00
Hankofen-Hailing
-
Ammerthal
15:00
Cham
-
Abtswind
15:00
Jahn Regensburg II
-
1. SC Feucht
GERMANY: OBERLIGA - BAYERN SüD
13:00
Schwaben Augsburg
-
1860 München II
13:00
Rain / Lech
-
Deisenhofen
13:30
Ismaning
-
Dachau
14:00
Kirchanschöring
-
Nordlingen
14:30
Sonthofen
-
Türkspor Augsburg
15:00
Pipinsried
-
Kottern
GHANA: PREMIER LEAGUE
16:00
Legon Cities
-
Hearts of Oak
16:00
Karela
-
Accra Lions
GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE 1
16:30
OFI
-
Volos NFC
17:30
Asteras Tripolis
-
Panetolikos
17:30
Atromitos
-
Kifisia
GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE 2
13:00
Olympiakos Piraeus II
-
Diagoras
14:00
Larisa
-
Niki Volos
14:00
Levadiakos
-
Makedonikos Neapolis
GUINEA: LIGUE 1
17:00
Milo
-
CI Kamsar
17:00
Horoya
-
Loubha Télimélé
HONDURAS: LIGA NACIONAL
FT
Victoria
0 - 1
Lobos Upnfm
22:00
CD Marathon
-
Real Espana
HONG-KONG: PREMIER LEAGUE
08:00
Southern District
-
Sham Shui Po
08:00
Wofoo Tai Po
-
Kitchee
11:00
Warriors
-
Hong Kong FC
HUNGARY: NB I
13:30
Puskas Academy
-
Paks
16:00
Ferencvarosi TC
-
Kisvarda FC
18:30
Diosgyori VTK
-
Debreceni VSC
HUNGARY: NB II
11:30
Nyiregyhaza
-
Vasas
ICELAND: ÚRVALSDEILD
15:00
HK Kopavogur
-
FH hafnarfjordur
17:15
KR Reykjavik
-
Fram Reykjavik
INDIA: INDIAN SUPER LEAGUE
15:00
Goa
-
Chennaiyin
INDONESIA: LIGA 1
09:00
Persik Kediri
-
Persita
09:00
Persib Bandung
-
Persebaya Surabaya
13:00
PSS Sleman
-
Dewa United
13:00
Bali United
-
Bhayangkara FC
IRAQ: IRAQI LEAGUE
PST
Naft
-
Al Shorta
PST
Naft Al-Wasat
-
Naft Maysan
IRELAND: FIRST DIVISION
19:30
Longford Town
-
Cork City
ISRAEL: LIGAT HAAL
15:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
-
Hapoel Haifa
16:00
Bnei Sakhnin
-
Maccabi Bnei Raina
16:00
Maccabi Netanya
-
Hapoel Katamon
18:00
Maccabi Haifa
-
Hapoel Beer Sheva
18:00
Maccabi Petah Tikva
-
Hapoel Tel Aviv
ITALY: SERIE C - GIRONE A
17:30
Pergolettese
-
Albinoleffe
17:30
Legnago Salus
-
Alessandria
17:30
PRO Vercelli
-
Arzignano Valchiampo
17:30
Renate
-
Giana Erminio
17:30
Lumezzane
-
Mantova
17:30
Triestina
-
Novara
17:30
Fiorenzuola
-
Padova
17:30
Atalanta II
-
Pro Sesto
17:30
Vicenza Virtus
-
Trento
17:30
Pro Patria
-
Virtus Verona
IVORY-COAST: LIGUE 1
16:30
San-Pédro
-
Zoman
16:30
AFAD
-
Lys Sassandra
16:30
Mouna
-
Stella
18:45
Denguélé
-
Racing dAbidjan
JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE
06:00
Consadole Sapporo
-
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
06:00
Kyoto Sanga
-
Albirex Niigata
06:00
Sagan Tosu
-
Kashima
07:00
Shonan Bellmare
-
Vissel Kobe
07:00
Avispa Fukuoka
-
Jubilo Iwata
08:00
Urawa
-
Gamba Osaka
08:00
Kawasaki Frontale
-
Tokyo Verdy
JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE
06:00
Montedio Yamagata
-
Ehime FC
06:00
Ventforet Kofu
-
Thespakusatsu Gunma
06:00
Shimizu S-pulse
-
Vegalta Sendai
06:00
Fujieda MYFC
-
Tokushima Vortis
06:00
Fagiano Okayama
-
Roasso Kumamoto
JAPAN: J3 LEAGUE
06:00
Grulla Morioka
-
FC Ryukyu
06:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
-
Kamatamare Sanuki
KAZAKHSTAN: PREMIER LEAGUE
10:00
Zhenys
-
Turan Turkistan
10:00
Kaisar
-
Atyrau
12:30
Ordabasy
-
Kyzyl-Zhar
15:00
Kairat Almaty
-
Aktobe
KENYA: FKF PREMIER LEAGUE
11:00
Kariobangi Sharks
-
Nzoia Sugar
11:00
Bidco United
-
Posta Rangers FC
13:00
Talanta
-
Nairobi City Stars
13:00
Shabana
-
Homeboyz
13:00
Bandari
-
KCB
14:00
Police
-
Sofapaka
KENYA: SUPER LEAGUE
11:00
Luanda Villa
-
Gusii
11:00
Naivas
-
Kibera Black Stars
13:00
Darajani Gogo
-
Mara Sugar
13:00
Assad
-
Mombasa Elite
13:00
Kajiado
-
Migori Youth
KOSOVO: SUPERLIGA
14:00
Ballkani
-
Drita
14:00
Gjilani
-
Feronikeli
14:00
Liria Prizren
-
Dukagjini
LATVIA: 1. LIGA
10:00
Ogre United
-
JDFS Alberts
13:00
Riga FC II
-
Rēzekne FA
14:00
Leevon / PPK
-
Mārupe
17:00
Skanste
-
Super Nova
LEBANON: CUP
14:00
Al Ahli Nabatiya
-
Tripoli SC
LIBYA: PREMIER LEAGUE
15:00
Al Sadaqa
-
Al Morooj
15:00
Al-Anwar
-
Al-Suqoor
18:00
Al-Madina
-
Al Ahli Tripoli
LITHUANIA: A LYGA
13:00
Kauno Žalgiris
-
Suduva Marijampole
16:00
Šiauliai
-
Dainava
LUXEMBOURG: NATIONAL DIVISION
17:00
Mondercange
-
Progres Niederkorn
17:00
US Mondorf-les-bains
-
Union Titus Petange
17:00
FC Differdange 03
-
Swift Hesperange
17:00
AS Jeunesse Esch
-
Marisca Mersch
MACAO: PRIMEIRA DIVISãO
12:00
Benfica
-
Lun Lok
14:00
Jia Hua
-
Monte Carlo
MACEDONIA: FIRST LEAGUE
15:00
Bregalnica Štip
-
FK Rabotnicki
MALAWI: SUPER LEAGUE
13:30
Moyale Barracks
-
CIVO United
13:30
Baka City
-
MAFCO
13:30
Kamuzu Barracks
-
FOMO
13:30
Be Forward Wanderers
-
Creck
MALI: PREMIèRE DIVISION
17:30
Bakaridjan
-
US Bougouba
17:30
Afrique Football Élite
-
Onze Créateurs
17:30
Bougouni
-
Réal Bamako
19:30
COB
-
USFAS Bamako
MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE
13:00
Hamrun Spartans
-
Santa Lucía
13:00
Gzira United
-
Birkirkara
15:15
Marsaxlokk
-
Floriana
15:15
Sliema Wanderers
-
Naxxar Lions
MEXICO: LIGA MX
FT
Mazatlán
0 - 2
FC Juarez
04:00
Atletico San Luis
-
Toluca
04:10
Club Tijuana
-
Puebla
MEXICO: LIGA DE EXPANSIóN MX
TDB
CA La Paz
-
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
MEXICO: LIGA PREMIER SERIE A
FT
Inter Playa del Carmen
1 - 0
Lobos ULMX
FT
Sporting Canamy
0 - 2
CDS Tampico Madero
FT
Orgullo Reynosa
1 - 1
Gavilanes FC Matamoros
89
'
Petroleros de Salamanca
1 - 0
Tapachula
FT
Cimarrones de Sonora II
3 - 0
Leones Negros
63
'
Calor de San Pedro
1 - 0
Colima
CANC
Chihuahua FC
-
UA Zacatecas
03:00
Durango
1 - 0
Mineros de Fresnillo
18:00
Deportiva Venados
-
Montañeses
23:00
Pioneros de Cancún
-
San Juan de Aragón
CANC
Yalmakan
-
Deportivo Zap
23:00
Inter de Querétaro
-
Reboceros La Piedad
23:00
Aguacateros de Peribán
-
Racing Porto Palmeiras
MEXICO: LIGA PREMIER SERIE B
90
'
FC Santiago
0 - 0
Artesanos Metepec
17:00
Cañoneros Marina
-
Chilpancingo
23:00
Ciervos
-
Atlético Pachuca
23:00
Aguacateros CDU
-
Huracanes Izcalli
MEXICO: U23 LEAGUE
16:00
Club León U23
-
Monterrey U23
16:00
Tigres UANL U23
-
Necaxa U23
16:00
Guadalajara U23
-
Queretaro U23
16:00
U.N.A.M.- Pumas U23
-
Club America U23
MOLDOVA: SUPER LIGA
14:00
Gagauziya-Oguzsport
-
Saxan
14:00
Speranța Drochia
-
Floreşti
14:00
Spartanii Selemet
-
Victoria Bardar
16:00
CSF Bălți
-
Petrocub
MONGOLIA: PREMIER LEAGUE
09:15
Bayanzürkh Sporting
-
Erchim
12:15
Khovd
-
Tuv Azarganuud
MONTENEGRO: SECOND LEAGUE
15:30
Igalo
-
Kom
15:30
Lovćen
-
Berane
15:30
Grbalj
-
Otrant-Olympic
16:00
Internacional Podgorica
-
Mladost Lješkopolje
17:00
Iskra
-
Bokelj
MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO
17:00
Ittihad Tanger
-
FUS Rabat
19:00
Mouloudia Oujda
-
Chabab Mohammédia
21:00
Wydad AC
-
Hassania Agadir
MOROCCO: BOTOLA 2
17:00
AS Salé
-
Rapide Oued ZEM
17:00
Chabab Ben Guerir
-
Chabab Atl. Khenifra
17:00
Wydad Fès
-
Racing de Casablanca
19:00
Olympique Khouribga
-
Stade Marocain
NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE
15:30
ADO Den Haag
-
FC Eindhoven
17:45
MVV
-
Willem II
20:00
Groningen
-
Cambuur
NETHERLANDS: TWEEDE DIVISIE
13:30
SVV Scheveningen
-
HHC
13:30
GVVV Veenendaal
-
Noordwijk
13:30
Koninklijke HFC
-
Excelsior Maassluis
14:00
AFC Amsterdam
-
Katwijk
14:00
Rijnsburgse Boys
-
ACV
14:00
Quick Boys
-
Kozakken Boys
14:30
Sparta Rotterdam II
-
Spakenburg
17:00
De Treffers
-
FC Lisse
NEW-ZEALAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE - CENTRAL
02:00
Wellington Phoenix II
-
Napier City Rovers
03:30
Miramar
-
Petone
03:30
Stop Out
-
Wellington Olympic
03:30
Western Suburbs
-
Waterside Karori
04:30
Island Bay United
-
North Wellington
NEW-ZEALAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE - NORTHERN
04:00
Manurewa
-
Bay Olympic
04:00
Auckland City
-
Melville United
04:00
Tauranga City United
-
West Coast Rangers
06:30
Hamilton Wanderers
-
Western Springs
06:45
Auckland United
-
Eastern Suburbs
NEW-ZEALAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE - SOUTHERN
03:00
Christchurch United
-
Dunedin City Royals
03:00
Universities
-
Nelson Suburbs
03:45
Ferrymead Bays
-
Twenty 11
03:45
Cashmere Technical
-
Selwyn United
03:45
Nomads United
-
Coastal Spirit
NICARAGUA: PRIMERA DIVISION
23:00
Orgánica Masachapa
-
Walter Ferretti
NIGERIA: NPFL
14:00
Kwara United
-
Akwa United
16:30
Abia Warriors
-
Bayelsa United
NORTHERN-IRELAND: CHAMPIONSHIP
14:00
Newington Youth
-
Ballyclare Comrades
15:00
H&W Welders
-
Annagh United
15:00
Institute
-
Bangor
15:00
Portadown
-
Dundela
15:00
Ballinamallard United
-
Ards
15:00
Dergview
-
Knockbreda
NORTHERN-IRELAND: PREMIERSHIP
15:00
Cliftonville FC
-
Glentoran
15:00
Coleraine FC
-
Crusaders FC
15:00
Ballymena United
-
Newry City AFC
15:00
Carrick Rangers
-
Loughgall
15:00
Dungannon Swifts
-
Glenavon FC
NORWAY: 1. DIVISION
15:00
Egersund
-
Aalesund
15:00
Ranheim
-
Asane
15:00
Raufoss
-
Bryne
15:00
Levanger
-
Kongsvinger
15:00
Sogndal
-
Moss
15:00
Start
-
Sandnes ULF
17:00
Lyn
-
Valerenga
NORWAY: 2. DIVISION - GROUP 1
12:00
Lysekloster
-
Arendal
13:00
Brattvåg
-
Notodden
13:00
Vard
-
Sotra
15:00
Flekkerøy
-
Kvik Halden
NORWAY: 2. DIVISION - GROUP 2
13:00
Gjøvik-Lyn
-
Strindheim
14:00
Stjørdals-Blink
-
Follo
PANAMA: LIGA PANAMEñA DE FúTBOL
02:00
UMECIT
-
Independiente de La Chorrera
22:00
Herrera
-
San Francisco FC
PARAGUAY: DIVISION PROFESIONAL - APERTURA
FT
2 de Mayo
0 - 2
Cerro Porteno
22:30
Sportivo Ameliano
-
General Caballero
PARAGUAY: DIVISION INTERMEDIA
FT
3 de Febrero
1 - 1
Martin Ledesma
14:30
Resistencia
-
Atlético Tembetary
14:30
Atlético Colegiales
-
Guairena FC
PERU: PRIMERA DIVISIóN
FT
Cienciano
0 - 2
Deportivo Garcilaso
19:00
Cultural Santa Rosa
-
Sport Huancayo
21:30
Carlos A. Mannucci
-
UTC
21:30
ADT
-
Cesar Vallejo
PHILIPPINES: PFL
08:00
Garelli United
-
Mendiola
10:30
Tuloy
-
Dynamic Herb Cebu
13:00
Philippine Army
-
Taguig
POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA
14:00
Pogon Szczecin
-
Piast Gliwice
16:30
Ruch Chorzów
-
Widzew Łódź
19:00
Zaglebie Lubin
-
Jagiellonia
POLAND: I LIGA
14:00
Tychy 71
-
Resovia Rzeszów
16:30
Górnik Łęczna
-
Lechia Gdansk
19:00
Odra Opole
-
Chrobry Głogów
POLAND: II LIGA - EAST
11:30
Olimpia Grudziądz
-
Wisła Puławy
16:30
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
-
Hutnik Kraków
POLAND: III LIGA - GROUP 1
14:00
Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
-
Olimpia Zambrów
15:00
Łomża
-
Bełchatów
15:00
Pilica Białobrzegi
-
Pelikan Łowicz
15:00
Mławianka Mława
-
Concordia Elbląg
16:00
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
-
Wikielec
16:00
Warta Sieradz
-
Legionovia Legionowo
16:00
Unia Skierniewice
-
Legia Warszawa II
16:00
Swit
-
Broń Radom
17:00
Victoria Sulejówek
-
Jagiellonia II
POLAND: III LIGA - GROUP 2
11:00
Luzino
-
Solec K.
11:00
Gedania Gdansk
-
Unia Swarzędz
13:00
Vineta Wolin
-
Starogard Gdański
14:00
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
-
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce
14:00
Stargard Szczeciński
-
Stolem Gniewino
14:00
Noteć Czarnków
-
Flota Świnoujście
15:00
Sokół Kleczew
-
Elana Toruń
16:00
Świt Skolwin
-
Cartusia Kartuzy
16:00
Polonia Środa
-
Pogoń Szczecin II
POLAND: III LIGA - GROUP 3
11:00
Śląsk Wrocław II
-
Górnik Zabrze II
11:30
Raków Częstochowa II
-
Odra Bytom Odrzański
13:00
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
-
Ślęza Wrocław
13:00
Pawłowice Śląskie
-
Warta Gorzów
14:00
Górnik Polkowice
-
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
15:00
Stilon Gorzów
-
Starowice Dolne
16:00
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
-
Unia Turza Śląska
16:00
Lechia Zielona Góra
-
Goczałkowice Zdrój
POLAND: III LIGA - GROUP 4
11:00
Wieczysta Kraków
-
KSZO 1929
12:00
Świdniczanka Świdnik
-
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
12:00
Podhale Nowy Targ
-
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
14:00
Czarni Połaniec
-
Avia Świdnik
15:00
Sokół Sieniawa
-
Wiślanie Jaśkowice
15:00
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
-
Wiązownica
15:30
Star Starachowice
-
Chełmianka Chełm
16:00
Wisłoka Dębica
-
Unia Tarnow
POLAND: EKSTRALIGA WOMEN
11:00
Slask Wroclaw W
-
Rekord Bielsko-Biala W
12:00
UJ Krakow W
-
Akademia Piłkarska LG
12:00
GKS Katowice W
-
Pogon Tczew W
13:30
Czarni Sosnowiec W
-
Medyk Konin W
PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA
15:30
Moreirense
-
GIL Vicente
18:00
Boavista
-
Estrela
20:30
SC Braga
-
Vizela
PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA
11:00
Penafiel
-
Pacos Ferreira
14:00
Torreense
-
União de Leiria
15:30
Santa Clara
-
Tondela
PORTUGAL: LIGA 3
11:00
SC Covilha
-
SC Braga B
15:00
Academica
-
Lusitânia Lourosa
17:00
Alverca
-
Felgueiras 1932
19:00
Varzim
-
Atlético CP
PORTUGAL: JúNIORES U19
11:00
Sporting Braga U19
-
Famalicão U19
12:00
Lusitânia U19
-
Beira Mar U19
16:00
SC Farense U19
-
Sporting CP U19
16:00
Benfica U19
-
Vitoria Guimaraes U19
16:00
Maritimo U19
-
Lusitania FC U19
16:00
Gil Vicente U19
-
Rio Ave U19
16:00
Chaves U19
-
Pacos Ferreira U19
16:00
Vizela U19
-
Boavista U19
16:00
Vitoria Setubal U19
-
Torreense U19
16:00
Academica U19
-
Estoril U19
16:00
Belenenses U19
-
Alverca U19
ROMANIA: LIGA I
13:00
Politehnica Iasi
-
FC Voluntari
15:30
U Craiova 1948
-
Dinamo Bucuresti
18:30
FCSB
-
Rapid
ROMANIA: LIGA II
09:00
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
-
Alexandria
09:00
Arges Pitesti
-
CSM Reşiţa
09:00
Metaloglobus
-
Unirea Dej
09:00
Tunari
-
Concordia
09:00
Slatina
-
ACS Sirineasa
09:00
Chindia Targoviste
-
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
10:30
Corvinul Hunedoara
-
CS Mioveni
RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE
12:00
Rubin
-
Lokomotiv Moscow
14:30
Baltika
-
Krylya Sovetov
17:30
CSKA Moscow
-
Akhmat Grozny
RUSSIA: FIRST LEAGUE
05:00
Ska-khabarovsk
-
Enisey
09:30
Tyumen
-
FK Neftekhimik
14:00
Akron
-
Urozhay
14:00
Leningradets
-
FK Sokol Saratov
15:00
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
-
Volgar Astrakhan
15:00
Shinnik Yaroslavl
-
Makhachkala
15:00
KAMAZ
-
Chernomorets
16:00
Torpedo Moskva
-
Arsenal Tula
RUSSIA: SECOND LEAGUE - GROUP 1
12:00
Astrakhan
-
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
13:00
Dynamo Makhachkala II
-
Stroitel Kamensk-Shakht.
13:00
Dinamo Stavropol
-
Druzhba
13:30
Pobeda
-
Nart Cherkessk
14:00
Kuban Kholding
-
Angust Nazran
14:00
Sevastopol
-
Legion Dynamo
14:00
Biolog
-
Spartak Nalchik
15:00
Rostov II
-
Rubin Yalta
RUSSIA: SECOND LEAGUE - GROUP 2
13:00
Zvezda St. Petersburg
-
Chertanovo Moscow
13:00
Luki-Energiya
-
Torpedo Vladimir
RUSSIA: SECOND LEAGUE - GROUP 4
09:00
Ural II
-
Akron II
11:00
Krylya Sovetov II
-
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
12:00
Nizhny Novgorod II
-
Nosta
12:00
Dinamo Kirov
-
Orenburg II
13:00
Rubin Kazan 2
-
Lada Tolyatti
RUSSIA: SECOND LEAGUE A - SPRING SEASON GOLD
10:00
FC UFA
-
Krasnodar 2
11:00
Novosibirsk
-
Rotor Volgograd
12:00
Veles
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
13:00
Rodina Moskva II
-
Chayka
15:00
Murom
-
Chelyabinsk
RUSSIA: SECOND LEAGUE A - SPRING SEASON SILVER
12:00
Volga Ulyanovsk
-
Tekstilshchik
12:00
Kaluga
-
Irtysh Omsk
12:30
Spartak Kostroma
-
Mashuk-KMV
14:00
Dinamo Bryansk
-
Torpedo Miass
14:00
Avangard Kursk
-
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
RWANDA: NATIONAL SOCCER LEAGUE
14:00
Marines
-
Police
14:00
Amagaju
-
Etoile de lEst
14:00
APR
-
Kiyovu Sports
14:00
Bugesera
-
Rayon Sports
SAN-MARINO: CAMPIONATO
14:00
Faetano
-
Cosmos
14:00
Murata
-
Fiorentino
14:00
Cailungo
-
La Fiorita
14:00
Tre Penne
-
Virtus
14:00
Domagnano
-
Tre Fiori
SAUDI-ARABIA: PRO LEAGUE
16:00
Al Akhdoud
-
Damac
19:00
Al-Hazm
-
Al-Ittihad FC
19:00
Al-Ettifaq
-
Al Wehda Club
SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP
15:00
Arbroath
-
Morton
15:00
Dundee Utd
-
Ayr Utd
15:00
Dunfermline
-
Queens Park
15:00
Partick
-
Airdrie United
SCOTLAND: FA CUP
12:30
Aberdeen
-
Celtic
SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE
15:00
Edinburgh City
-
Annan Athletic
15:00
Falkirk
-
Kelty Hearts
15:00
Montrose
-
Hamilton Academical
15:00
Stirling Albion
-
Queen of the South
17:30
Cove Rangers
-
Alloa Athletic
SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWO
15:00
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
-
Spartans
15:00
Clyde
-
Stenhousemuir
15:00
Elgin City
-
Peterhead
15:00
Forfar Athletic
-
East Fife
15:00
Stranraer
-
Dumbarton
SERBIA: SUPER LIGA
13:00
Radnicki 1923
-
Cukaricki
14:00
TSC Backa Topola
-
Vojvodina
17:00
FK Crvena Zvezda
-
FK Partizan
SERBIA: PRVA LIGA
15:00
Semendrija 1924
-
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
15:00
Indjija
-
Tekstilac Odžaci
SLOVAKIA: SUPER LIGA
14:30
Podbrezová
-
Žilina
17:00
Dunajska Streda
-
Ružomberok
17:00
Zemplín Michalovce
-
Skalica
17:00
Zlaté Moravce
-
Dukla Banská Bystrica
SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA
13:00
Spišská Nová Ves
-
Slavoj Trebišov
14:00
Komárno
-
Šamorín
15:30
Humenné
-
Petržalka
15:30
Liptovský Mikuláš
-
Púchov
15:30
Tatran Prešov
-
Považská Bystrica
15:30
Malženice
-
Dolný Kubín
SLOVAKIA: 3. LIGA - WEST
15:30
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
-
Galanta
15:30
Hamsik Academy
-
Baník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom
15:30
Fomat Martin
-
Lokomotíva Zvolen
15:30
Častkovce
-
Beluša
15:30
Jednota Bánová
-
Rača
SLOVAKIA: 3. LIGA - EAST
15:30
Partizán Bardejov
-
Oravské Veselé
15:30
Námestovo
-
Vranov nad Topľou
SLOVENIA: 1. SNL
14:00
Radomlje
-
Mura
16:30
Olimpija Ljubljana
-
Aluminij
SLOVENIA: 2. SNL
16:00
Bilje
-
Nafta
16:00
Fužinar
-
Gorica
SOUTH-AFRICA: PREMIER SOCCER LEAGUE
14:00
Golden Arrows
-
Royal AM
16:00
Sekhukhune United
-
Ajax Cape Town
16:30
Orlando Pirates
-
Amazulu
19:00
Supersport United
-
Chippa United
SOUTH-AFRICA: 1ST DIVISION
14:00
University of Pretoria
-
Magesi
14:00
Baroka FC
-
Casric Stars
14:00
JDR Stars
-
Venda FC
14:00
Platinum City Rovers
-
Milford FC
14:00
Upington City
-
Black Leopards
SOUTH-AFRICA: DISKI CHALLENGE
09:00
Polokwane City U23
-
TS Galaxy U23
09:00
SuperSport United U23
-
Royal AM U23
SOUTH-KOREA: K LEAGUE 1
06:00
Suwon City FC
-
Jeju United FC
08:30
Pohang Steelers
-
Gimcheon Sangmu FC
08:30
FC Seoul
-
Jeonbuk Motors
SOUTH-KOREA: K LEAGUE 2
06:00
Bucheon FC 1995
-
Busan I Park
08:30
Seongnam FC
-
Cheongju
SOUTH-KOREA: K3 LEAGUE
06:00
Busan Transportation
-
Gimhae City
06:00
Chuncheon
-
Ulsan Citizen
06:00
Daegu II
-
Siheung Citizen
SPAIN: PRIMERA DIVISIóN RFEF - GROUP 1
15:00
Real Sociedad II
-
Fuenlabrada
16:00
Sabadell
-
Cornellà
17:00
Teruel
-
Sestao River
18:00
Deportivo La Coruna
-
Cultural Leonesa
19:00
Rayo Majadahonda
-
Tarazona
SPAIN: PRIMERA DIVISIóN RFEF - GROUP 2
17:00
Algeciras
-
Antequera
19:00
Real Madrid II
-
Alcoyano
19:00
Sanluqueño
-
Recreativo Huelva
SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISIóN RFEF - GROUP 1
15:00
Real Oviedo II
-
Compostela
16:00
Coruxo
-
Deportivo La Coruña II
SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISIóN RFEF - GROUP 2
16:00
San Juan
-
Mutilvera
18:00
Real Sociedad III
-
Athletic Club II
SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISIóN RFEF - GROUP 3
14:30
Andratx
-
Formentera
17:00
La Nucía
-
Manresa
19:00
Alzira
-
Valencia II
SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISIóN RFEF - GROUP 5
17:00
Guadalajara
-
Villanovense
SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN
14:00
IFK Goteborg
-
IFK Norrkoping
14:00
Sirius
-
IFK Varnamo
16:30
Malmo FF
-
Vasteras SK FK
SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN
12:00
Skövde AIK
-
trelleborgs FF
12:00
Sandviken
-
Osters IF
14:00
Utsikten
-
GIF Sundsvall
14:00
Ostersunds FK
-
Orgryte IS
SWEDEN: ETTAN - NORRA
11:00
Friska Viljor
-
United Nordic
12:00
AFC Eskilstuna
-
Assyriska FF
15:00
IF Karlstad
-
Stockholm Internazionale
15:00
Sollentuna
-
FBK Karlstad
SWEDEN: ETTAN - SöDRA
12:00
Rosengård
-
Onsala
15:00
Eskilsminne
-
Jonkopings Sodra
15:00
Lund
-
Trollhättan
15:00
Oskarshamns AIK
-
Torslanda
SWEDEN: DIVISION 2 - NORRA GöTALAND
12:00
Lidköping
-
Vänersborgs IF
12:00
Stenungsund
-
Ahlafors
SWEDEN: DIVISION 2 - NORRA SVEALAND
12:00
IFK Österåker
-
dalkurd FF
15:00
Franke
-
Kungsängen
15:00
Farsta
-
Falu BS
16:00
Gute
-
Viggbyholms IK
SWEDEN: DIVISION 2 - NORRLAND
11:00
Kiruna FF
-
Sandviks
12:00
Frösö
-
Boden
13:00
Bergnäsets
-
Team Thoren
13:00
Skellefteå
-
Älgarna
13:00
Lucksta
-
Täfteå
13:00
Ytterhogdal
-
Gottne
SWEDEN: DIVISION 2 - SöDRA SVEALAND
15:00
Nyköping
-
Haninge
SWEDEN: DIVISION 2 - VäSTRA GöTALAND
12:00
Bergdalens
-
Jonsered
13:00
Husqvarna
-
Laholm
SWEDEN: DIVISION 2 - ÖSTRA GöTALAND
13:00
Simrishamn
-
Österlen
13:00
IFK Trelleborg
-
Kristianstad
13:00
Räppe
-
Karlskrona
SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE
17:00
Servette FC
-
Grasshoppers
17:00
Yverdon Sport
-
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
19:30
FC Lugano
-
Lausanne
SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE
17:00
FC Vaduz
-
FC WIL 1900
SWITZERLAND: 1. LIGA PROMOTION
14:30
Young Boys II
-
Bulle
14:30
Basel II
-
Delémont
15:00
Zürich II
-
Bavois
15:00
Luzern II
-
Cham
15:00
Breitenrain
-
Étoile Carouge
15:00
Rapperswil
-
Paradiso
16:00
St. Gallen II
-
SC Kriens
SWITZERLAND: 1. LIGA CLASSIC - GROUP 1
14:00
Lausanne Sport II
-
Portalban / Gletterens
16:00
Monthey
-
La Sarraz-Eclépens
16:00
Naters
-
Grand-Saconnex
16:00
Echallens
-
Chênois
16:30
Vevey Sports
-
Meyrin
16:30
Pully Football
-
Sion II
SWITZERLAND: 1. LIGA CLASSIC - GROUP 2
15:00
Dietikon
-
Münsingen
15:00
FC Wohlen
-
Courtételle
15:00
Solothurn
-
Concordia Basel
15:00
Köniz
-
Black Stars
15:00
Schötz
-
Rotkreuz
15:00
Bassecourt
-
Thun II
17:00
Emmenbrücke
-
Muri
SWITZERLAND: 1. LIGA CLASSIC - GROUP 3
15:00
Linth
-
YF Juventus
15:00
Höngg
-
Wettswil-Bonstetten
15:00
Balzers
-
Taverne
16:00
Freienbach
-
Uzwil
16:00
Winterthur II
-
Mendrisio
17:00
Grasshopper II
-
Eschen / Mauren
17:00
Kosova
-
Tuggen
SYRIA: PREMIER LEAGUE
14:00
Jaish
-
Al Sahel
14:00
Horriya
-
Al Wahda
14:00
Al Taliya
-
Al Ittihad
TAJIKISTAN: VYSSHAYA LIGA
14:00
Barki Tajik
-
Khatlon
14:00
CSKA Pomir
-
Ravshan
16:00
Istiqlol
-
Kuktosh
TANZANIA: LIGI KUU BARA
15:00
Young Africans
-
Simba
THAILAND: THAI LEAGUE 1
12:00
Bangkok Glass
-
Chonburi FC
12:30
Police Tero
-
Uthai Thani
13:00
Khon Kaen United
-
Trat FC
14:00
Ratchaburi
-
Buriram United
THAILAND: THAI LEAGUE 2
11:30
Phrae United
-
Ayutthaya FC
12:00
Esan Pattaya
-
Chanthaburi
12:30
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
-
Nong Bua Pitchaya
13:00
Nakhon Si Thammarat
-
Kasetsart FC
TUNISIA: CUP
14:30
ES Zarzis
-
Stade Tunisien
14:30
Ahly Sfaxien
-
Union Ksibet Mediouni
14:30
Progrès Sakiet Eddaïer
-
Tazarka
TURKEY: SüPER LIG
11:30
İstanbulspor
-
Fatih Karagümrük
14:00
Konyaspor
-
Alanyaspor
17:00
Samsunspor
-
Adana Demirspor
17:00
Kayserispor
-
Trabzonspor
TURKEY: 1. LIG
11:30
Bandırmaspor
-
Tuzlaspor
14:00
Giresunspor
-
Goztepe
17:00
Eyüpspor
-
Boluspor
TURKMENISTAN: ÝOKARY LIGA
TDB
Köpetdag Aşgabat
-
Ahal
TDB
Energetik
-
Balkan
TDB
Merw
-
Altyn Asyr
TDB
Şagadam
-
Arkadag
USA: USL CHAMPIONSHIP
21:00
Loudoun United
-
Louisville City
21:00
Detroit City
-
Oakland Roots
22:00
Hartford Athletic
-
San Antonio
23:00
FC Tulsa
-
Charleston Battery
USA: USL LEAGUE ONE
20:00
Union Omaha
-
Charlotte Independence
23:00
Richmond Kickers
-
Spokane Velocity
USA: MLS NEXT PRO
PEN
Toronto II
1 - 1
New England II
FT
Crown Legacy
0 - 2
Orlando City II
FT
St. Louis City II
2 - 0
Real Monarchs
21:00
LA Galaxy II
-
Swope Park Rangers
UGANDA: PREMIER LEAGUE
14:00
BUL
-
Express
CANC
Wakiso Giants
-
Arua Hill
UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE
13:30
Chornomorets
-
Kryvbas KR
16:00
Vorskla Poltava
-
Kolos Kovalivka
UKRAINE: PERSHA LIGA
TDB
Dinaz Vyshhorod
-
Khust City
10:00
Metalurh Zaporizhya
-
Bukovyna
11:30
Hirnyk-Sport
-
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
12:30
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
-
Yarud Mariupol
UKRAINE: U19 LEAGUE
10:00
Veres Rivne U19
-
Dnipro-1 U19
11:00
Dynamo Kyiv U19
-
Zhytomyr U19
12:00
Oleksandria U19
-
LNZ Cherkasy U19
UNITED-ARAB-EMIRATES: PRO LEAGUE
15:00
Hatta SC
-
Emirates Club
17:30
Al Wahda FC
-
Ajman
UNITED-ARAB-EMIRATES: DIVISION 1
14:55
Masafi
-
Masfut
14:55
Gulf United
-
Al Taawon
15:00
Gulf Heroes
-
Dubai United
15:05
Al-Dhafra
-
City
URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIóN - APERTURA
14:00
Danubio
-
Cerro Largo
19:00
Boston River
-
Penarol
22:00
Club Nacional
-
Rampla Juniors
VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISIóN
FT
Carabobo FC
1 - 0
Caracas FC
FT
Zamora FC
0 - 2
Portuguesa FC
FT
Metropolitanos FC
2 - 0
Angostura FC
VENEZUELA: SEGUNDA DIVISIóN
22:00
Marítimo
-
Atlético La Cruz
WORLD: CAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
14:00
TP Mazembe
-
Al Ahly
20:00
ES Tunis
-
Mamelodi Sundowns
WORLD: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE WOMEN
12:30
Barcelona W
-
Chelsea W
18:00
Lyon W
-
Paris Saint Germain W
WORLD: AFC U23 ASIAN CUP
14:00
Malaysia U23
-
Vietnam U23
16:30
Kuwait U23
-
Uzbekistan U23
WORLD: FRIENDLIES CLUBS
11:00
Albirex Niigata S
-
Geylang International
WORLD: CONMEBOL U20 FEMENINO
00:30
Ecuador U20 W
-
Uruguay U20 W
22:00
Venezuela U20 W
-
Chile U20 W
ZAMBIA: SUPER LEAGUE
14:00
Nkwazi
-
Forest Rangers
14:00
Power Dynamos
-
Nkana
PST
NAPSA Stars
-
Green Eagles
PST
Zanaco
-
Kabwe Warriors
PST
Mufulira Wanderers
-
Prison Leopards
PST
Red Arrows
-
Kansanshi Dynamos
PST
Trident
-
Nkwazi
PST
Mutondo Stars
-
Green Buffaloes
PST
Forest Rangers
-
Konkola Blades
PST
Man Utd Zambia Academy
-
Power Dynamos
14:00
Green Eagles
-
Kabwe Warriors
14:00
Konkola Blades
-
Man Utd Zambia Academy
ZIMBABWE: PREMIER SOCCER LEAGUE
14:00
Platinum
-
Bikita Minerals
14:00
Kariba
-
Arenel Movers
14:00
Green Fuel
-
Herentals
14:00
Yadah
-
Chegutu Pirates
England FA Cup
Time:
17:15
Date:
2024-04-20
Man City
vs
Chelsea
View Prediction
England Premier League
Time:
19:30
Date:
2024-04-20
Wolverhampton
vs
Arsenal
View Prediction
Germany Bundesliga I
Time:
17:30
Date:
2024-04-20
Union Berlin
vs
Bayern Munich
View Prediction
Italy Serie A
Time:
17:00
Date:
2024-04-20
Empoli
vs
Napoli
View Prediction
England Championship
Time:
12:30
Date:
2024-04-20
Leicester
vs
West Brom
View Prediction
Germany Bundesliga I
Time:
14:30
Date:
2024-04-20
Cologne
vs
Darmstadt
View Prediction
Italy Serie A
Time:
19:45
Date:
2024-04-20
Verona
vs
Udinese
View Prediction
England Championship
Time:
15:00
Date:
2024-04-20
Cardiff
vs
Southampton
View Prediction
Spain Primera Liga
Time:
13:00
Date:
2024-04-20
Celta Vigo
vs
Las Palmas
View Prediction
England Championship
Time:
15:00
Date:
2024-04-20
Watford
vs
Hull
View Prediction