BetClan Predictions

Predictions

2019-10-13
Sunday

Turkey BSL
Turkey BSL
11:00 BuyukcekmeceBuyukcekmece vs OrmansporOrmanspor  
13:15 BursasporBursaspor vs Pinar KarsiyakaPinar Karsiyaka  
15:30 Bandirma BIKBandirma BIK vs Anadolu EfesAnadolu Efes  
18:00 ITU IstanbulITU Istanbul vs DarussafakaDarussafaka  
Japan B League 1
Japan B League 1
05:10 Shiga Lake StarsShiga Lake Stars vs Tochigi BrexTochigi Brex  
06:05 Kyoto HannaryzKyoto Hannaryz vs Toyama GrousesToyama Grouses  
07:05 Osaka EvessaOsaka Evessa vs Ryukyu Golden KingsRyukyu Golden Kings  
NBA Pre Season
NBA Pre Season
01:05 PHX SunsPHX Suns vs POR Trail BlazersPOR Trail Blazers  
Australia WNBL
Australia WNBL
03:30 UC Capitals WomenUC Capitals Women vs Adelaide Lightning WomenAdelaide Lightning Women  
06:00 Perth Lynx WomenPerth Lynx Women vs Sydney Uni Flames WomenSydney Uni Flames Women  
Spain ACB League
Spain ACB League
11:30 Real MadridReal Madrid vs FuenlabradaFuenlabrada  
12:00 Gran CanariaGran Canaria vs BC AndorraBC Andorra  
16:00 BilbaoBilbao vs BaskoniaBaskonia  
17:30 BarcelonaBarcelona vs ValenciaValencia  
19:00 EstudiantesEstudiantes vs ManresaManresa  
Spain Liga Women
Spain Liga Women
11:00 C. De La Laguna WomenC. De La Laguna Women vs Al-Qazeres WomenAl-Qazeres Women  
11:30 Mann Filter Zaragoza WomenMann Filter Zaragoza Women vs IDK Gipuzkoa WomenIDK Gipuzkoa Women  
11:30 Zamarat WomenZamarat Women vs Araski WomenAraski Women  
17:00 Bembibre WomenBembibre Women vs Gernika Bizkaia WomenGernika Bizkaia Women  
17:00 Sedis Basquet WomenSedis Basquet Women vs Perfumerias Avenida WomenPerfumerias Avenida Women  
17:00 Uni Girona WomenUni Girona Women vs Ensino Lugo WomenEnsino Lugo Women  
19:30 Valencia WomenValencia Women vs Campus Promete WomenCampus Promete Women  
Italy Lega 1
Italy Lega 1
11:00 Dinamo SassariDinamo Sassari vs TriesteTrieste  
16:00 VeneziaVenezia vs CantuCantu  
16:30 MilanoMilano vs BrindisiBrindisi  
17:00 BresciaBrescia vs TrentoTrento  
17:30 Reggio EmiliaReggio Emilia vs Vanoli CremonaVanoli Cremona  
18:00 PesaroPesaro vs Virtus BolognaVirtus Bologna  
19:45 Fortitudo BolognaFortitudo Bologna vs TrevisoTreviso  
Poland PLK
Poland PLK
11:30 Slask WroclawSlask Wroclaw vs King Wilki Morskie SzczecinKing Wilki Morskie Szczecin  
14:00 Start LublinStart Lublin vs MKS Dabrowa GorniczaMKS Dabrowa Gornicza  
16:00 Arka GdyniaArka Gdynia vs Gtk GliwiceGtk Gliwice  
18:00 Legia WarsawLegia Warsaw vs Astoria BydgoszczAstoria Bydgoszcz  
VTB United League
VTB United League
11:00 CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow vs Tsmoki MinskTsmoki Minsk  
13:30 Parma PermParma Perm vs Enisey KrasnoyarskEnisey Krasnoyarsk  
14:00 Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. Petersburg vs BC Nizhny NovgorodBC Nizhny Novgorod  
Mexico LNBP
Mexico LNBP
01:00 Aguacateros De MoreliaAguacateros De Morelia vs Capitanes Ciudad de MexicoCapitanes Ciudad de Mexico  
01:00 AngelesAngeles vs Panteras AguascalientesPanteras Aguascalientes  
01:00 Santos San luisSantos San luis vs LagunerosLaguneros  
02:00 DoradosDorados vs CorrecaminosCorrecaminos  
02:15 Huracanes de TampicoHuracanes de Tampico vs LenadoresLenadores  
02:15 Soles MexicaliSoles Mexicali vs AbejasAbejas  
02:30 Plateros de FresnilloPlateros de Fresnillo vs MinerosMineros  
21:00 AstrosAstros vs Libertadores De QueretaroLibertadores De Queretaro  
Adriatic League
Adriatic League
16:00 Cedevita OlimpijaCedevita Olimpija vs CibonaCibona  
16:00 CedevitaCedevita vs CibonaCibona  
19:00 Crvena ZvezdaCrvena Zvezda vs BuducnostBuducnost  
Argentina Super 20
Argentina Super 20
00:00 San LorenzoSan Lorenzo vs Gimnasia ComodoroGimnasia Comodoro  
01:00 QuimsaQuimsa vs InstitutoInstituto  
Australia NBL
Australia NBL
05:00 SE Melbourne PhoenixSE Melbourne Phoenix vs Brisbane BulletsBrisbane Bullets  
Korea KBL
Korea KBL
07:00 Anyang KGCAnyang KGC vs Seoul KnightsSeoul Knights  
07:00 Changwon SakersChangwon Sakers vs Dongbu PromyDongbu Promy  
09:00 Busan SonicboomBusan Sonicboom vs Incheon ElephantsIncheon Elephants  
09:00 Mobis PhoebusMobis Phoebus vs Seoul ThundersSeoul Thunders  
Kenya Premier League Women
Kenya Premier League Women
06:30 USIU WomenUSIU Women vs Western Delight WomenWestern Delight Women  
11:00 Storms WomenStorms Women vs UON Dynamites WomenUON Dynamites Women  
Spain LEB Oro
Spain LEB Oro
17:00 Gipuzkoa BasketGipuzkoa Basket vs Penas HuescaPenas Huesca  
18:00 Leyma CorunaLeyma Coruna vs AlmansaAlmansa  
France Pro A
France Pro A
15:00 DijonDijon vs Asvel Lyon-VilleurbanneAsvel Lyon-Villeurbanne  
Italy Serie A2
Italy Serie A2
17:00 BiellaBiella vs AgrigentoAgrigento  
17:00 Capo DOrlandoCapo DOrlando vs TorinoTorino  
17:00 Casale MonferratoCasale Monferrato vs Leonis RomaLeonis Roma  
17:00 Cestistica San SeveroCestistica San Severo vs ImolaImola  
17:00 JuvecasertaJuvecaserta vs RosetoRoseto  
17:00 MantovanaMantovana vs Urania MilanoUrania Milano  
17:00 MontegranaroMontegranaro vs Assigeco PiacenzaAssigeco Piacenza  
17:00 RavennaRavenna vs FerraraFerrara  
17:00 ScafatiScafati vs TrapaniTrapani  
17:30 TortonaTortona vs BergamoBergamo  
19:30 NapoliNapoli vs Latina BasketLatina Basket  
Germany Bundesliga
Germany Bundesliga
14:00 BG GottingenBG Gottingen vs Rasta VechtaRasta Vechta  
14:00 MitteldeutscherMitteldeutscher vs Brose BambergBrose Bamberg  
17:00 BBC BayreuthBBC Bayreuth vs S. Oliver WurzburgS. Oliver Wurzburg  
Brazil FPB
Brazil FPB
15:00 CorinthiansCorinthians vs FrancaFranca  
Norway BLNO
Norway BLNO
15:00 Kongsberg MinersKongsberg Miners vs Tromso StormTromso Storm  
16:00 Ammerud BasketAmmerud Basket vs Nidaros JetsNidaros Jets  
Lithuania LKL
Lithuania LKL
15:00 NevezisNevezis vs SiauliaiSiauliai  
15:20 NeptunasNeptunas vs ZalgirisZalgiris  
16:15 LietkabelisLietkabelis vs Pieno ZvaigzdesPieno Zvaigzdes  
Greece A1
Greece A1
16:00 AE LarissasAE Larissas vs ArisAris  
17:00 PanathinaikosPanathinaikos vs PromitheasPromitheas  
Austria Bundesliga
Austria Bundesliga
16:30 Klosterneuburg DukesKlosterneuburg Dukes vs Kapfenberg BullsKapfenberg Bulls  
16:30 St. PoltenSt. Polten vs Swans GmundenSwans Gmunden  
16:30 Traiskirchen LionsTraiskirchen Lions vs UBSC Raiffeisen GrazUBSC Raiffeisen Graz  
Holland DBL
Holland DBL
13:00 Landstede ZwolleLandstede Zwolle vs Donar GroningenDonar Groningen  
Switzerland LNA
Switzerland LNA
15:00 Geneve LionsGeneve Lions vs BC BoncourtBC Boncourt  
15:00 MassagnoMassagno vs Union Neuchatel BasketUnion Neuchatel Basket  
15:00 Regio BaselRegio Basel vs Riviera LakersRiviera Lakers  
France Pro B
France Pro B
17:00 NantesNantes vs SouffelweyersheimSouffelweyersheim  
Portugal LBP
Portugal LBP
17:30 SportingSporting vs Galitos FCGalitos FC  
Latvia-Estonia BL
Latvia-Estonia BL
15:30 Latvijas UniversitateLatvijas Universitate vs Tartu UlikoolTartu Ulikool  
Bulgaria NBL
Bulgaria NBL
16:00 YambolYambol vs BeroeBeroe  
France LFB Women
France LFB Women
14:00 Nantes Reze WomenNantes Reze Women vs Flammes Carolo Basket WomenFlammes Carolo Basket Women  
ibracadabra31 | Prediction
28068

View Profile 2019-10-14

Honduras  Honduras
vs
Martinique Martinique


ibracadabra31 | Prediction
28068

View Profile 2019-10-14

Costa Rica  Costa Rica
vs
Curacao Curacao


vidense | Prediction
73547

View Profile 2019-10-14

San Marino U21 San Marino U21
vs
Croatia U21 Croatia U21


vidense | Prediction
73547

View Profile 2019-10-14

Armenia U21 Armenia U21
vs
Italy U21 Italy U21


vidense | Prediction
73547

View Profile 2019-10-14

Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
vs
FC Gifu FC Gifu


vidense | Prediction
73547

View Profile 2019-10-14

Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
vs
Mito Hollyhock Mito Hollyhock


Sêçtør Frêsh | Prediction
77651

View Profile 2019-10-13

Atletico Nacional Medellin Atletico Nacional Medellin
vs
Rionegro Aguilas Rionegro Aguilas


vidense | Prediction
73547

View Profile 2019-10-13

British Virgin Islands British Virgin Islands
vs
Bonaire Bonaire


Paolino71 | Prediction
5089

View Profile 2019-10-13

Belarus Belarus
vs
Holland Holland


Paolino71 | Prediction
5089

View Profile 2019-10-13

Hungary Hungary
vs
Azerbaijan Azerbaijan


Paolino71 | Prediction
5089

View Profile 2019-10-13

Scotland Scotland
vs
San Marino San Marino


Paolino71 | Prediction
5089

View Profile 2019-10-13

Estonia Estonia
vs
Germany Germany


ibracadabra31 | Prediction
28068

View Profile 2019-10-13

British Virgin Islands British Virgin Islands
vs
Bonaire Bonaire


ibracadabra31 | Prediction
28068

View Profile 2019-10-13

Poland Poland
vs
North Macedonia North Macedonia


ibracadabra31 | Prediction
28068

View Profile 2019-10-13

Estonia Estonia
vs
Germany Germany


ibracadabra31 | Prediction
28068

View Profile 2019-10-13

Petrolul Ploiesti Petrolul Ploiesti
vs
Daco Getica Bucuresti Daco Getica Bucuresti


ibracadabra31 | Prediction
28068

View Profile 2019-10-13

Scotland Scotland
vs
San Marino San Marino