BetClan Predictions

Predictions

2019-06-15
Saturday

Australia FFA Cup
08:00 Floreat AthenaFloreat Athena vs SorrentoSorrento  
10:00 Canberra FCCanberra FC vs Cooma TigersCooma Tigers  
Belarus Premier League
15:00 FK DnyaproFK Dnyapro vs IslochIsloch  
17:00 Slavia MozyrSlavia Mozyr vs FC SlutskFC Slutsk  
18:45 Torpedo ZhodinoTorpedo Zhodino vs FC VitebskFC Vitebsk  
China Division 1
08:30 Heilongjiang Lava SpringHeilongjiang Lava Spring vs Meizhou HakkaMeizhou Hakka  
12:30 Guizhou Hengfeng ZhichengGuizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng vs Shijiazhuang Ever BrightShijiazhuang Ever Bright  
12:30 Shanghai ShenxinShanghai Shenxin vs Nei Mongol FCNei Mongol FC  
12:35 Nantong ZhiyunNantong Zhiyun vs Zhejiang GreentownZhejiang Greentown  
China Super League
12:35 Hebei CFFCHebei CFFC vs Dalian YifangDalian Yifang  
12:35 Guangzhou R&FGuangzhou R&F vs Wuhan ZallWuhan Zall  
Copa America
01:30 BrazilBrazil vs BoliviaBolivia  
20:00 VenezuelaVenezuela vs PeruPeru  
23:00 ArgentinaArgentina vs ColombiaColombia  
FIFA U20 World Cup
17:00 Ukraine U20Ukraine U20 vs South Korea U20South Korea U20  
Finland Cup
14:00 IFK MariehamnIFK Mariehamn vs FC IlvesFC Ilves  
Iceland Premier League
17:00 IA AkranesIA Akranes vs KR ReykjavikKR Reykjavik  
17:00 Valur ReykjavikValur Reykjavik vs IBV VestmannaeyjarIBV Vestmannaeyjar  
18:00 KA AkureyriKA Akureyri vs GrindavikGrindavik  
International Match
14:00 GhanaGhana vs South AfricaSouth Africa  
18:30 Ivory CoastIvory Coast vs UgandaUganda  
Japan J-League
10:00 Shimizu S-PulseShimizu S-Pulse vs Yokohama F-MarinosYokohama F-Marinos  
11:00 Urawa Red DiamondsUrawa Red Diamonds vs Sagan TosuSagan Tosu  
11:00 FC TokyoFC Tokyo vs Vissel KobeVissel Kobe  
11:00 Matsumoto Y FCMatsumoto Y FC vs Vegalta SendaiVegalta Sendai  
11:00 Jubilo IwataJubilo Iwata vs Gamba OsakaGamba Osaka  
11:00 OitaOita vs Nagoya GrampusNagoya Grampus  
Japan J2-League
10:00 Zweigen KanazawaZweigen Kanazawa vs Ehime FCEhime FC  
10:00 Omiya ArdijaOmiya Ardija vs FC GifuFC Gifu  
10:00 JEF Utd ChibaJEF Utd Chiba vs Kagoshima UnitedKagoshima United  
10:00 Yokohama FCYokohama FC vs Tokushima VortisTokushima Vortis  
10:00 Ventforet KofuVentforet Kofu vs Tokyo VerdyTokyo Verdy  
11:00 Kyoto Sanga FCKyoto Sanga FC vs FC RyukyuFC Ryukyu  
11:00 Montedio YamagataMontedio Yamagata vs Mito HollyhockMito Hollyhock  
11:00 Fagiano OkayamaFagiano Okayama vs Renofa YamaguchiRenofa Yamaguchi  
11:00 Albirex NiigataAlbirex Niigata vs Tochigi SCTochigi SC  
Lithuania A Lyga
15:00 FC StumbrasFC Stumbras vs FK PalangaFK Palanga  
17:00 Suduva MarijampoleSuduva Marijampole vs FK PanevezysFK Panevezys  
Maurice Revello Youth Tournament
12:30 Mexico U22Mexico U22 vs Rep Of Ireland U21Rep Of Ireland U21  
15:00 Brazil U22Brazil U22 vs Japan U22Japan U22  
Norway Division 1
14:30 KongsvingerKongsvinger vs IK StartIK Start  
Norway Eliteserien
17:00 HaugesundHaugesund vs SK BrannSK Brann  
Singapore Premier League
10:30 Home United FCHome United FC vs Warriors FCWarriors FC  
10:30 Albirex Niigata SingaporeAlbirex Niigata Singapore vs Tampines Rovers FCTampines Rovers FC  
South Korea K-League 1
11:00 Ulsan HyundaiUlsan Hyundai vs Pohang SteelersPohang Steelers  
11:00 Incheon UtdIncheon Utd vs Jeonbuk MotorsJeonbuk Motors  
11:00 Seongnam FCSeongnam FC vs Gyeongnam FCGyeongnam FC  
11:30 Daegu FCDaegu FC vs Gangwon FCGangwon FC  
South Korea K-League 2
11:00 Daejeon CitizenDaejeon Citizen vs Ansan Greeners FCAnsan Greeners FC  
11:00 Suwon FCSuwon FC vs Asan Mugunghwa FCAsan Mugunghwa FC  
Spain Segunda
20:00 MalagaMalaga vs Deportivo La CorunaDeportivo La Coruna  
Sweden Superettan
15:00 IK BrageIK Brage vs Trelleborgs FFTrelleborgs FF  
15:00 IK FrejIK Frej vs Dalkurd FFDalkurd FF  
15:00 Varbergs BoIS FCVarbergs BoIS FC vs Norrby IFNorrby IF  
15:00 Osters IFOsters IF vs BrommapojkarnaBrommapojkarna  
17:00 DegerforsDegerfors vs Västerås SK FKVästerås SK FK  
Womens World Cup
14:00 Holland WomenHolland Women vs Cameroon WomenCameroon Women  
20:00 Canada WomenCanada Women vs New Zealand WomenNew Zealand Women  
Pedro Oliveira | Prediction
74204

View Profile 2019-08-24

Liverpool  Liverpool
vs
Arsenal Arsenal


Paolino71 | Prediction
5089

View Profile 2019-08-24

Rosenborg  Rosenborg
vs
Stabaek Stabaek


Paolino71 | Prediction
5089

View Profile 2019-08-24

Parma Parma
vs
Juventus Juventus


Paolino71 | Prediction
5089

View Profile 2019-08-24

TSG Hoffenheim TSG Hoffenheim
vs
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen


Paolino71 | Prediction
5089

View Profile 2019-08-24

Schalke Schalke
vs
Bayern Munich Bayern Munich


Paolino71 | Prediction
5089

View Profile 2019-08-24

Liverpool Liverpool
vs
Arsenal Arsenal


Paolino71 | Prediction
5089

View Profile 2019-08-24

Man Utd Man Utd
vs
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace


Paolino71 | Prediction
5089

View Profile 2019-08-24

Stoke Stoke
vs
Leeds Leeds


Paolino71 | Prediction
5089

View Profile 2019-08-24

Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
vs
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905


Paolino71 | Prediction
5089

View Profile 2019-08-24

Raja Casablanca Raja Casablanca
vs
Brikama United Brikama United


zelanov suerte | Prediction
62624

View Profile 2019-08-24

Sheff Utd Sheff Utd
vs
Leicester Leicester


zelanov suerte | Prediction
62624

View Profile 2019-08-24

Norwich Norwich
vs
Chelsea Chelsea


zelanov suerte | Prediction
62624

View Profile 2019-08-24

Parma Parma
vs
Juventus Juventus


emmanuelabbah831 | Prediction
73797

View Profile 2019-08-24

Brighton Brighton
vs
Southampton Southampton


emmanuelabbah831 | Prediction
73797

View Profile 2019-08-24

Parma Parma
vs
Juventus Juventus


rufplaya | Prediction
71006

View Profile 2019-08-24

Liverpool Liverpool
vs
Arsenal Arsenal


Mantissa | Prediction
72397

View Profile 2019-08-24

Real Madrid Real Madrid
vs
Valladolid Valladolid