BetClan Predictions

Predictions

2019-09-14
Saturday

Argentina Superliga
17:15 Arsenal de SarandiArsenal de Sarandi vs Union Santa FeUnion Santa Fe  
19:30 Central Cordoba SdECentral Cordoba SdE vs Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y Justicia  
19:30 Godoy CruzGodoy Cruz vs Argentinos JrsArgentinos Jrs  
21:45 ColonColon vs San LorenzoSan Lorenzo  
Austria 2. Liga
13:30 FC Wacker InnsbruckFC Wacker Innsbruck vs Grazer AKGrazer AK  
15:00 FC Dornbirn 1913FC Dornbirn 1913 vs FC LieferingFC Liefering  
Austria Bundesliga
16:00 FC SalzburgFC Salzburg vs HartbergHartberg  
16:00 SK Sturm GrazSK Sturm Graz vs LASK LinzLASK Linz  
16:00 SV MattersburgSV Mattersburg vs WSG Swarovski TirolWSG Swarovski Tirol  
Belarus Premier League
14:00 Torpedo ZhodinoTorpedo Zhodino vs Neman GrodnoNeman Grodno  
16:30 Dinamo BrestDinamo Brest vs FC MinskFC Minsk  
18:45 BATE BorisovBATE Borisov vs FK GorodeyaFK Gorodeya  
Belgium First Division A
17:00 KV OostendeKV Oostende vs Standard LiegeStandard Liege  
19:00 EupenEupen vs Zulte-WaregemZulte-Waregem  
19:00 Sint-TruidenseSint-Truidense vs Waasland-BeverenWaasland-Beveren  
19:30 Cercle BruggeCercle Brugge vs Club BruggeClub Brugge  
Belgium First Division B
16:00 Union Saint GilloiseUnion Saint Gilloise vs OH LeuvenOH Leuven  
19:30 KFCO Beerschot WilrijkKFCO Beerschot Wilrijk vs LommelLommel  
Bolivia Clausura
20:00 The StrongestThe Strongest vs Real PotosiReal Potosi  
22:15 Club AuroraClub Aurora vs Always ReadyAlways Ready  
Bosnia & Herzegovina Premier Liga
15:30 Velez MostarVelez Mostar vs ZeljeznicarZeljeznicar  
15:30 Radnik BijeljinaRadnik Bijeljina vs Zrinjski MostarZrinjski Mostar  
15:30 NK Celik ZenicaNK Celik Zenica vs Mladost Doboj KakanjMladost Doboj Kakanj  
19:00 FK Slobodia TuziaFK Slobodia Tuzia vs Borac Banja LukaBorac Banja Luka  
Brazil Serie A
21:00 FlamengoFlamengo vs SantosSantos  
23:00 ChapecoenseChapecoense vs Vasco da GamaVasco da Gama  
23:00 PalmeirasPalmeiras vs CruzeiroCruzeiro  
Brazil Serie B
00:30 OesteOeste vs Operario PROperario PR  
01:30 Atletico GoianienseAtletico Goianiense vs BragantinoBragantino  
15:00 LondrinaLondrina vs CoritibaCoritiba  
20:30 VitoriaVitoria vs Guarani SPGuarani SP  
23:00 ParanaParana vs CuiabaCuiaba  
Bulgaria First League
15:30 Botev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv vs CSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia  
18:00 Ludogorets RazgradLudogorets Razgrad vs Etar 1924 Veliko TarnovoEtar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo  
CAF Champions League
14:00 Green EaglesGreen Eagles vs Primeiro de AgostoPrimeiro de Agosto  
14:00 Young AfricansYoung Africans vs ZESCO UnitedZESCO United  
19:00 Generation FootGeneration Foot vs El ZamalekEl Zamalek  
CAF Confederations Cup
13:00 Bandari FCBandari FC vs US Ben GuerdaneUS Ben Guerdane  
14:00 AS KigaliAS Kigali vs Proline FCProline FC  
16:00 Al-Ittihad TripoliAl-Ittihad Tripoli vs HUSA AgadirHUSA Agadir  
16:00 Ashanti GoldAshanti Gold vs RSB BerkaneRSB Berkane  
19:00 Pyramids FCPyramids FC vs CR BelouizdadCR Belouizdad  
Chile Primera Division
16:30 PalestinoPalestino vs Coquimbo UnidoCoquimbo Unido  
19:00 Deportes IquiqueDeportes Iquique vs Audax ItalianoAudax Italiano  
21:30 Union EspanolaUnion Espanola vs Universidad de ChileUniversidad de Chile  
China Division 1
08:30 Heilongjiang Lava SpringHeilongjiang Lava Spring vs Shijiazhuang Ever BrightShijiazhuang Ever Bright  
10:30 Xinjiang TianshanXinjiang Tianshan vs Zhejiang GreentownZhejiang Greentown  
12:30 Guizhou Hengfeng ZhichengGuizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng vs Sichuan LongforSichuan Longfor  
12:30 Liaoning HongyunLiaoning Hongyun vs Changchun YataiChangchun Yatai  
12:30 Qingdao HuanghaiQingdao Huanghai vs Meizhou HakkaMeizhou Hakka  
12:30 Shanghai ShenxinShanghai Shenxin vs Beijing Sport University FCBeijing Sport University FC  
China Super League
12:35 Guangzhou R&FGuangzhou R&F vs Tianjin TianhaiTianjin Tianhai  
12:35 Henan JianyeHenan Jianye vs Hebei CFFCHebei CFFC  
Colombia Primera A
01:30 Atletico BucaramangaAtletico Bucaramanga vs Rionegro AguilasRionegro Aguilas  
21:15 Union MagdalenaUnion Magdalena vs Deportes TolimaDeportes Tolima  
23:00 Once CaldasOnce Caldas vs Independiente Santa FeIndependiente Santa Fe  
23:30 La EquidadLa Equidad vs Patriotas FCPatriotas FC  
Costa Rica Primera Division
03:00 AlajuelenseAlajuelense vs Guadalupe FCGuadalupe FC  
Croatia 1.HNL
15:30 Inter ZapresicInter Zapresic vs Slaven BelupoSlaven Belupo  
18:00 HNK GoricaHNK Gorica vs NK Lokomotiva ZagrebNK Lokomotiva Zagreb  
Cyprus Division 1
16:30 Apoel NicosiaApoel Nicosia vs AEL LimassolAEL Limassol  
18:00 Apollon LimassolApollon Limassol vs Pafos FCPafos FC  
Czech Republic 2. Liga
09:15 PardubicePardubice vs Dukla PrahaDukla Praha  
09:15 Slavoj VysehradSlavoj Vysehrad vs TrinecTrinec  
12:00 FC BrnoFC Brno vs SK LisenSK Lisen  
16:00 SK ProstejovSK Prostejov vs VarnsdorfVarnsdorf  
Czech Republic First League
15:30 Slovan LiberecSlovan Liberec vs FK TepliceFK Teplice  
15:30 Mlada BoleslavMlada Boleslav vs FK PribramFK Pribram  
18:00 Slavia PragueSlavia Prague vs SlovackoSlovacko  
Denmark Division 1
15:00 Fremad AmagerFremad Amager vs ViborgViborg  
Ecuador Campeonato Nacional
02:00 Deportivo CuencaDeportivo Cuenca vs OlmedoOlmedo  
19:00 Mushuc RunaMushuc Runa vs Fuerza Amarilla SCFuerza Amarilla SC  
21:15 Delfin SCDelfin SC vs Barcelona GuayaquilBarcelona Guayaquil  
23:30 SD AucasSD Aucas vs America de QuitoAmerica de Quito  
England Championship
12:30 FulhamFulham vs West BromWest Brom  
15:00 BlackburnBlackburn vs MillwallMillwall  
15:00 CharltonCharlton vs BirminghamBirmingham  
15:00 HullHull vs WiganWigan  
15:00 MiddlesbroughMiddlesbrough vs ReadingReading  
15:00 PrestonPreston vs BrentfordBrentford  
15:00 QPRQPR vs LutonLuton  
15:00 StokeStoke vs Bristol CityBristol City  
15:00 SwanseaSwansea vs Nottm ForestNottm Forest  
England EFL Trophy
12:30 PortsmouthPortsmouth vs Norwich U21Norwich U21  
England League 1
15:00 AFC WimbledonAFC Wimbledon vs ShrewsburyShrewsbury  
15:00 Accrington StanleyAccrington Stanley vs SunderlandSunderland  
15:00 BlackpoolBlackpool vs Milton Keynes DonsMilton Keynes Dons  
15:00 Burton AlbionBurton Albion vs CoventryCoventry  
15:00 GillinghamGillingham vs WycombeWycombe  
15:00 IpswichIpswich vs DoncasterDoncaster  
15:00 Lincoln CityLincoln City vs Bristol RoversBristol Rovers  
15:00 PeterboroughPeterborough vs RochdaleRochdale  
15:00 RotherhamRotherham vs BoltonBolton  
15:00 SouthendSouthend vs Fleetwood TownFleetwood Town  
15:00 Oxford UtdOxford Utd vs TranmereTranmere  
England League 2
15:00 Crawley TownCrawley Town vs MansfieldMansfield  
15:00 CreweCrewe vs Cambridge UtdCambridge Utd  
15:00 ExeterExeter vs Leyton OrientLeyton Orient  
15:00 Forest GreenForest Green vs ColchesterColchester  
15:00 NorthamptonNorthampton vs Newport CountyNewport County  
15:00 OldhamOldham vs GrimsbyGrimsby  
15:00 Port ValePort Vale vs PlymouthPlymouth  
15:00 Salford CitySalford City vs CheltenhamCheltenham  
15:00 ScunthorpeScunthorpe vs MorecambeMorecambe  
15:00 StevenageStevenage vs CarlisleCarlisle  
15:00 SwindonSwindon vs MacclesfieldMacclesfield  
15:00 WalsallWalsall vs BradfordBradford  
England Premier League
12:30 LiverpoolLiverpool vs NewcastleNewcastle  
15:00 BrightonBrighton vs BurnleyBurnley  
15:00 Man UtdMan Utd vs LeicesterLeicester  
15:00 Sheff UtdSheff Utd vs SouthamptonSouthampton  
15:00 TottenhamTottenham vs Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace  
15:00 WolverhamptonWolverhampton vs ChelseaChelsea  
17:30 NorwichNorwich vs Man CityMan City  
Finland Division 1
13:00 FF JaroFF Jaro vs FC HakaFC Haka  
13:00 MyPaMyPa vs MuSaMuSa  
13:00 AC KajaaniAC Kajaani vs KTPKTP  
13:00 EIFEIF vs TPVTPV  
13:00 AC OuluAC Oulu vs TPSTPS  
Finland Veikkausliiga
15:00 LahtiLahti vs RoPSRoPS  
France Ligue 1
16:30 PSGPSG vs StrasbourgStrasbourg  
19:00 DijonDijon vs NimesNimes  
19:00 MontpellierMontpellier vs NiceNice  
19:00 BrestBrest vs RennesRennes  
19:00 BordeauxBordeaux vs MetzMetz  
France Ligue 2
13:45 Clermont FootClermont Foot vs LorientLorient  
Germany 3.Liga
13:00 SC Preussen MunsterSC Preussen Munster vs FC Viktoria KölnFC Viktoria Köln  
13:00 SG Sonnenhof GrossaspachSG Sonnenhof Grossaspach vs Bayern Munich IIBayern Munich II  
13:00 1860 Munich1860 Munich vs Carl Zeiss JenaCarl Zeiss Jena  
13:00 SV MeppenSV Meppen vs KaiserslauternKaiserslautern  
13:00 Waldhof MannheimWaldhof Mannheim vs Wurzburger KickersWurzburger Kickers  
13:00 ZwickauZwickau vs KFC Uerdingen 05KFC Uerdingen 05  
Germany Bundesliga I
14:30 Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund vs Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen  
14:30 MainzMainz vs Hertha BerlinHertha Berlin  
14:30 AugsburgAugsburg vs Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt  
14:30 CologneCologne vs Borussia MgladbachBorussia Mgladbach  
14:30 Union BerlinUnion Berlin vs Werder BremenWerder Bremen  
17:30 RB LeipzigRB Leipzig vs Bayern MunichBayern Munich  
Germany Bundesliga II
12:00 Hannover 96Hannover 96 vs Arminia BielefeldArminia Bielefeld  
12:00 HeidenheimHeidenheim vs Holstein KielHolstein Kiel  
12:00 Jahn RegensburgJahn Regensburg vs VfB StuttgartVfB Stuttgart  
Greece Super League 1
17:00 Atromitos AthinonAtromitos Athinon vs PAOK SalonikaPAOK Salonika  
17:15 OFI CreteOFI Crete vs PanetolikosPanetolikos  
19:30 OlympiakosOlympiakos vs Volos NFCVolos NFC  
Holland Eerste Divisie
18:45 FC OssFC Oss vs Go Ahead EaglesGo Ahead Eagles  
Holland Eredivisie
17:30 AZAZ vs Sparta RotterdamSparta Rotterdam  
17:30 AjaxAjax vs HeerenveenHeerenveen  
18:45 VVVVVV vs FC GroningenFC Groningen  
19:45 PSVPSV vs VitesseVitesse  
19:45 FC UtrechtFC Utrecht vs FC EmmenFC Emmen  
Hungary NB I
16:00 UjpestUjpest vs Debreceni VSCDebreceni VSC  
16:00 Budapest HonvedBudapest Honved vs MOL Fehervar FCMOL Fehervar FC  
16:00 Kisvarda FCKisvarda FC vs Mezokovesd ZsoryMezokovesd Zsory  
16:00 Diosgyori VTKDiosgyori VTK vs Zalaegerszegi TEZalaegerszegi TE  
16:00 Puskas AcademyPuskas Academy vs Kaposvari RakocziKaposvari Rakoczi  
18:30 Paksi SePaksi Se vs Ferencvarosi TCFerencvarosi TC  
Iceland Cup
18:00 Vikingur ReykjavikVikingur Reykjavik vs FH HafnarfjordurFH Hafnarfjordur  
Israel Premier League
16:00 Maccabi HaifaMaccabi Haifa vs Hapoel Ironi Kiryat ShmonaHapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona  
17:00 Hapoel Tel-AvivHapoel Tel-Aviv vs Sektzia Nes TzionaSektzia Nes Tziona  
17:00 Hapoel HaderaHapoel Hadera vs Hapoel RaananaHapoel Raanana  
18:30 Hapoel Kfar SabaHapoel Kfar Saba vs Maccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel Aviv  
Italy Serie A
14:00 FiorentinaFiorentina vs JuventusJuventus  
17:00 NapoliNapoli vs SampdoriaSampdoria  
19:45 Inter MilanInter Milan vs UdineseUdinese  
Italy Serie B
14:00 AscoliAscoli vs LivornoLivorno  
14:00 CittadellaCittadella vs TrapaniTrapani  
14:00 PerugiaPerugia vs Juve StabiaJuve Stabia  
14:00 Virtus EntellaVirtus Entella vs FrosinoneFrosinone  
17:00 VeneziaVenezia vs ChievoChievo  
Japan J-League
06:00 Consadole SapporoConsadole Sapporo vs Vegalta SendaiVegalta Sendai  
10:00 OitaOita vs Shonan BellmareShonan Bellmare  
11:00 Kashima AntlersKashima Antlers vs FC TokyoFC Tokyo  
11:00 Kawasaki FrontaleKawasaki Frontale vs Jubilo IwataJubilo Iwata  
11:00 Yokohama F-MarinosYokohama F-Marinos vs Sanfrecce HiroshimaSanfrecce Hiroshima  
11:00 Gamba OsakaGamba Osaka vs Sagan TosuSagan Tosu  
11:00 Vissel KobeVissel Kobe vs Matsumoto Y FCMatsumoto Y FC  
Japan J2-League
10:00 JEF Utd ChibaJEF Utd Chiba vs Mito HollyhockMito Hollyhock  
10:00 Ventforet KofuVentforet Kofu vs Kashiwa ReysolKashiwa Reysol  
10:00 Zweigen KanazawaZweigen Kanazawa vs FC RyukyuFC Ryukyu  
11:00 Tochigi SCTochigi SC vs Avispa FukuokaAvispa Fukuoka  
11:00 Albirex NiigataAlbirex Niigata vs Tokyo VerdyTokyo Verdy  
11:00 Kyoto Sanga FCKyoto Sanga FC vs Machida ZelviaMachida Zelvia  
11:00 Fagiano OkayamaFagiano Okayama vs FC GifuFC Gifu  
11:00 Renofa YamaguchiRenofa Yamaguchi vs Ehime FCEhime FC  
11:00 Tokushima VortisTokushima Vortis vs V-Varen NagasakiV-Varen Nagasaki  
Latvia Virsliga
12:00 FK VentspilsFK Ventspils vs FK JelgavaFK Jelgava  
14:00 BFC DaugavpilsBFC Daugavpils vs Valmieras FKValmieras FK  
15:45 Riga FCRiga FC vs Metta/LUMetta/LU  
Lithuania A Lyga
13:00 FK PalangaFK Palanga vs FK Kauno ZalgirisFK Kauno Zalgiris  
Mexico Apertura
01:00 PueblaPuebla vs Atletico San LuisAtletico San Luis  
03:00 VeracruzVeracruz vs Cruz AzulCruz Azul  
03:00 TijuanaTijuana vs Tigres UANLTigres UANL  
23:00 MonterreyMonterrey vs NecaxaNecaxa  
Morocco GNF 1
16:00 OC SafiOC Safi vs OC KhourigbaOC Khourigba  
18:00 MAT TetouanMAT Tetouan vs FAR RabatFAR Rabat  
20:00 FUS RabatFUS Rabat vs Ittihad TangerIttihad Tanger  
Northern Ireland Premier
14:00 InstituteInstitute vs LarneLarne  
15:00 Ballymena UtdBallymena Utd vs ColeraineColeraine  
15:00 CrusadersCrusaders vs GlenavonGlenavon  
15:00 Dungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts vs CliftonvilleCliftonville  
15:00 LinfieldLinfield vs GlentoranGlentoran  
15:00 Warrenpoint TownWarrenpoint Town vs Carrick RangersCarrick Rangers  
Norway Division 1
14:30 KongsvingerKongsvinger vs AalesundAalesund  
Norway Eliteserien
17:00 RosenborgRosenborg vs LillestromLillestrom  
Paraguay Division Profesional
21:00 Libertad AsuncionLibertad Asuncion vs Cerro PortenoCerro Porteno  
23:30 Sol de AmericaSol de America vs Guarani AsuncionGuarani Asuncion  
Peru Primera Division
17:00 Pirata FCPirata FC vs Alianza UniversidadAlianza Universidad  
19:15 CD Universidad San MartinCD Universidad San Martin vs FBC MelgarFBC Melgar  
21:30 UTC CajamarcaUTC Cajamarca vs Alianza LimaAlianza Lima  
23:45 Academia Deportiva CantolaoAcademia Deportiva Cantolao vs Cesar VallejoCesar Vallejo  
Poland Ekstraklasa
14:00 Rakow CzestochowaRakow Czestochowa vs Arka GdyniaArka Gdynia  
16:30 Lechia GdanskLechia Gdansk vs Lech PoznanLech Poznan  
19:00 Korona KielceKorona Kielce vs Wisla KrakowWisla Krakow  
Poland I Liga
15:00 Radomiak RadomRadomiak Radom vs Zaglebie SosnowiecZaglebie Sosnowiec  
17:00 MKS Puszcza NiepolomiceMKS Puszcza Niepolomice vs Podbeskidzie Bielsko BialaPodbeskidzie Bielsko Biala  
17:00 GKS Tychy 71GKS Tychy 71 vs Wigry SuwalkiWigry Suwalki  
18:00 Termalica BB NiecieczaTermalica BB Nieciecza vs Warta PoznanWarta Poznan  
18:00 GKS JastrzebieGKS Jastrzebie vs Chrobry GlogowChrobry Glogow  
Portugal Primeira Liga
16:30 FamalicaoFamalicao vs Pacos FerreiraPacos Ferreira  
19:00 BenficaBenfica vs Gil VicenteGil Vicente  
21:30 GuimaraesGuimaraes vs CD AvesCD Aves  
Portugal Segunda Liga
11:00 EstorilEstoril vs FC Porto BFC Porto B  
16:00 VarzimVarzim vs Cova de PiedadeCova de Piedade  
18:15 FeirenseFeirense vs ChavesChaves  
18:15 SC FarenseSC Farense vs VilafranquenseVilafranquense  
Qatar Stars League
14:55 Al-Shahaniya SCAl-Shahaniya SC vs Al-Wakrah SCAl-Wakrah SC  
17:05 Qatar SC DohaQatar SC Doha vs Al GharafaAl Gharafa  
Republic of Ireland First Division
19:30 Longford TownLongford Town vs Bray WanderersBray Wanderers  
Republic of Ireland League Cup
20:00 Derry CityDerry City vs DundalkDundalk  
Romania Liga I
16:30 Chindia TargovisteChindia Targoviste vs ACS SepsiACS Sepsi  
19:00 Dinamo BucharestDinamo Bucharest vs FC BotosaniFC Botosani  
Romania Liga II
09:00 FK Csikszereda Miercurea CiucFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc vs FC Ripensia TimisoaraFC Ripensia Timisoara  
09:00 CSM ResitaCSM Resita vs Turris-Oltul Turnu MăgureleTurris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele  
09:00 ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu JiuACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu vs CS Concordia ChiajnaCS Concordia Chiajna  
09:00 Gloria BuzauGloria Buzau vs Daco Getica BucurestiDaco Getica Bucuresti  
09:00 Metaloglobus BucurestiMetaloglobus Bucuresti vs CS Pandurii Lignitul Targu JiuCS Pandurii Lignitul Targu Jiu  
09:30 Dunarea CalarasiDunarea Calarasi vs Universitatea ClujUniversitatea Cluj  
12:00 ASU Politehnica TimisoaraASU Politehnica Timisoara vs Farul ConstantaFarul Constanta  
Russia Division 1
08:00 Luch-Energiya VladivostokLuch-Energiya Vladivostok vs FC Nizhny NovgorodFC Nizhny Novgorod  
11:00 FK YeniseyFK Yenisey vs Baltika KaliningradBaltika Kaliningrad  
12:00 TomskTomsk vs Spartak Moscow IISpartak Moscow II  
14:00 Tekstilshchik IvanovoTekstilshchik Ivanovo vs SKA Energia KhabarovskSKA Energia Khabarovsk  
14:00 Neftekhimik NizhnekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs Shinnik YaroslavlShinnik Yaroslavl  
15:00 Avangard KurskAvangard Kursk vs Mordovia SaranskMordovia Saransk  
15:00 Rotor VolgogradRotor Volgograd vs Fakel VoronezhFakel Voronezh  
16:00 FK KhimkiFK Khimki vs FC ChaykaFC Chayka  
16:00 Torpedo MoscowTorpedo Moscow vs Krasnodar IIKrasnodar II  
Russia Premier League
14:30 Spartak MoscowSpartak Moscow vs UralUral  
17:00 PFC SochiPFC Sochi vs Lokomotiv MoscowLokomotiv Moscow  
Saudi Arabia Premier League
16:40 Al Hilal RiyadhAl Hilal Riyadh vs Al FeihaAl Feiha  
16:50 AbhaAbha vs Al RaedAl Raed  
18:35 Al Ahli JeddahAl Ahli Jeddah vs Al Wahda MeccaAl Wahda Mecca  
Scotland Championship
15:00 AyrAyr vs Dundee UtdDundee Utd  
15:00 DundeeDundee vs AlloaAlloa  
15:00 DunfermlineDunfermline vs Inverness CTInverness CT  
15:00 Queen of SouthQueen of South vs MortonMorton  
Scotland Premiership
12:00 HamiltonHamilton vs CelticCeltic  
15:00 AberdeenAberdeen vs St JohnstoneSt Johnstone  
15:00 HeartsHearts vs MotherwellMotherwell  
15:00 KilmarnockKilmarnock vs HibernianHibernian  
15:00 RangersRangers vs LivingstonLivingston  
15:00 Ross CountyRoss County vs St MirrenSt Mirren  
Serbia Super Liga
17:00 Red Star BelgradeRed Star Belgrade vs FK IndijaFK Indija  
18:00 Javor IvanjicaJavor Ivanjica vs Rad BelgradeRad Belgrade  
18:00 FK Radnik SurdulicaFK Radnik Surdulica vs FK NapredakFK Napredak  
19:00 FK VozdovacFK Vozdovac vs FK CukarickiFK Cukaricki  
Singapore Premier League
10:30 Tampines Rovers FCTampines Rovers FC vs Balestier Khalsa FCBalestier Khalsa FC  
13:15 DPMM FCDPMM FC vs Warriors FCWarriors FC  
Slovakia Super Liga
13:00 FK PohronieFK Pohronie vs FC NitraFC Nitra  
18:00 MFK Zemplin MichalovceMFK Zemplin Michalovce vs AS TrencinAS Trencin  
18:00 FK SenicaFK Senica vs Dunajska StredaDunajska Streda  
18:00 FC Vion Zlate MoravceFC Vion Zlate Moravce vs MSK ZilinaMSK Zilina  
18:00 MFK RuzomberokMFK Ruzomberok vs FK SeredFK Sered  
Slovenia Prva Liga
19:15 NK MariborNK Maribor vs Aluminij KidricevoAluminij Kidricevo  
South Africa Premier
14:00 Golden ArrowsGolden Arrows vs AmazuluAmazulu  
14:00 Orlando PiratesOrlando Pirates vs Chippa UnitedChippa United  
17:00 Kaizer ChiefsKaizer Chiefs vs Polokwane CityPolokwane City  
19:15 Supersport UnitedSupersport United vs Cape Town CityCape Town City  
South Korea K-League 1
09:00 Gyeongnam FCGyeongnam FC vs Ulsan HyundaiUlsan Hyundai  
11:00 Jeonbuk MotorsJeonbuk Motors vs Sangju SangmuSangju Sangmu  
11:00 Daegu FCDaegu FC vs Pohang SteelersPohang Steelers  
South Korea K-League 2
09:00 Jeonnam DragonsJeonnam Dragons vs Busan I ParkBusan I Park  
11:00 Daejeon CitizenDaejeon Citizen vs Seoul E-Land FCSeoul E-Land FC  
Spain Primera Liga
12:00 Real MadridReal Madrid vs LevanteLevante  
15:00 LeganesLeganes vs VillarrealVillarreal  
17:30 Real SociedadReal Sociedad vs Atletico MadridAtletico Madrid  
20:00 BarcelonaBarcelona vs ValenciaValencia  
Spain Segunda
15:00 MirandesMirandes vs MalagaMalaga  
15:00 NumanciaNumancia vs HuescaHuesca  
17:30 Las PalmasLas Palmas vs AlmeriaAlmeria  
19:30 CadizCadiz vs GironaGirona  
19:30 PonferradinaPonferradina vs AlcorconAlcorcon  
Sweden Allsvenskan
12:30 Orebro SKOrebro SK vs GIF SundsvallGIF Sundsvall  
15:00 Ostersunds FKOstersunds FK vs Kalmar FFKalmar FF  
Sweden Superettan
12:30 Orgryte ISOrgryte IS vs Trelleborgs FFTrelleborgs FF  
15:00 Osters IFOsters IF vs Jonkopings SodraJonkopings Sodra  
Switzerland Cup
16:00 FC FreienbachFC Freienbach vs Young BoysYoung Boys  
16:00 Olympique de Geneve FCOlympique de Geneve FC vs BavoisBavois  
16:30 KriensKriens vs Stade Lausanne-OuchyStade Lausanne-Ouchy  
17:00 Lausanne SportsLausanne Sports vs LuganoLugano  
18:00 MeyrinMeyrin vs BaselBasel  
18:00 Wil 1900Wil 1900 vs FC ZurichFC Zurich  
Turkey 1 Lig
13:30 KeciorengucuKeciorengucu vs Erzurum BBErzurum BB  
17:00 AltinorduAltinordu vs EskisehirsporEskisehirspor  
Turkey Super Lig
15:00 Istanbul BasaksehirIstanbul Basaksehir vs SivassporSivasspor  
18:00 Gazisehir Gaziantep FKGazisehir Gaziantep FK vs BesiktasBesiktas  
18:00 AntalyasporAntalyaspor vs KayserisporKayserispor  
UAE Super Cup
17:30 Shabab Al Ahli DubaiShabab Al Ahli Dubai vs Sharjah SCCSharjah SCC  
Ukraine Vyscha Liga
12:00 PFC OleksandriaPFC Oleksandria vs Dnipro-1Dnipro-1  
15:00 Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk vs ZoryaZorya  
15:00 Karpaty LvivKarpaty Lviv vs Vorskla PoltavaVorskla Poltava  
Uruguay Clausura
20:00 Atletico Fenix MontevideoAtletico Fenix Montevideo vs Juventud De Las PiedrasJuventud De Las Piedras  
20:00 CA River PlateCA River Plate vs Montevideo WanderersMontevideo Wanderers  
20:00 CerroCerro vs Racing Club de MontevideoRacing Club de Montevideo  
23:00 PenarolPenarol vs Defensor SportingDefensor Sporting  
USA MLS
17:30 New York City FCNew York City FC vs San Jose EarthquakesSan Jose Earthquakes  
20:30 Chicago FireChicago Fire vs FC DallasFC Dallas  
Wales Premier League
14:30 Airbus UKAirbus UK vs Barry TownBarry Town  
14:30 CaernarfonCaernarfon vs PenybontPenybont  
14:30 Cardiff Met UniCardiff Met Uni vs T.N.S.T.N.S.  
14:30 Cefn DruidsCefn Druids vs CarmarthenCarmarthen  
14:30 NewtownNewtown vs Bala TownBala Town  
Souileh Mohamed | Prediction
77030

View Profile 2019-09-18

PSG  PSG
vs
Real Madrid Real Madrid


Souileh Mohamed | Prediction
77030

View Profile 2019-09-18

Spartak Trnava  Spartak Trnava
vs
FK Senica FK Senica


Souileh Mohamed | Prediction
77030

View Profile 2019-09-18

Albirex Niigata Singapore Albirex Niigata Singapore
vs
Balestier Khalsa FC Balestier Khalsa FC


Souileh Mohamed | Prediction
77030

View Profile 2019-09-18

Sandefjord Sandefjord
vs
Strommen Strommen


Souileh Mohamed | Prediction
77030

View Profile 2019-09-18

Olympiakos Olympiakos
vs
Tottenham Tottenham


ibracadabra31 | Prediction
28068

View Profile 2019-09-18

NK Zvijezda Gradacac NK Zvijezda Gradacac
vs
Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar


ibracadabra31 | Prediction
28068

View Profile 2019-09-18

HNK Orasje HNK Orasje
vs
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka


ibracadabra31 | Prediction
28068

View Profile 2019-09-18

NK Brda NK Brda
vs
NK Domzale NK Domzale


ibracadabra31 | Prediction
28068

View Profile 2019-09-18

Albirex Niigata Singapore Albirex Niigata Singapore
vs
Balestier Khalsa FC Balestier Khalsa FC


ibracadabra31 | Prediction
28068

View Profile 2019-09-18

FH Hafnarfjordur FH Hafnarfjordur
vs
IBV Vestmannaeyjar IBV Vestmannaeyjar


ibracadabra31 | Prediction
28068

View Profile 2019-09-18

Alajuelense Alajuelense
vs
Limon FC Limon FC


ibracadabra31 | Prediction
28068

View Profile 2019-09-18

NK Sloga Ljubuski NK Sloga Ljubuski
vs
FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo


ibracadabra31 | Prediction
28068

View Profile 2019-09-18

FK Tekstilac FK Tekstilac
vs
Zeljeznicar Zeljeznicar


ibracadabra31 | Prediction
28068

View Profile 2019-09-18

Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
vs
Red Star Belgrade Red Star Belgrade


Чиву Боргован | Prediction
70123

View Profile 2019-09-17

Olympiakos Olympiakos
vs
Tottenham Tottenham


Чиву Боргован | Prediction
70123

View Profile 2019-09-17

Deportivo La Coruna Deportivo La Coruna
vs
Numancia Numancia


Чиву Боргован | Prediction
70123

View Profile 2019-09-17

Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
vs
GKS Tychy 71 GKS Tychy 71