BetClan Predictions

Predictions

2019-09-15
Sunday

Algeria Division 1
21:00 MC OranMC Oran vs MC AlgerMC Alger  
Argentina Superliga
00:00 HuracanHuracan vs River PlateRiver Plate  
15:00 Gimnasia LPGimnasia LP vs Racing ClubRacing Club  
17:15 BanfieldBanfield vs CA Talleres de CórdobaCA Talleres de Córdoba  
19:30 Rosario CentralRosario Central vs NewellsNewells  
21:45 CA IndependienteCA Independiente vs LanusLanus  
Austria 2. Liga
09:30 FC Juniors OOFC Juniors OO vs FC Blau Weiss LinzFC Blau Weiss Linz  
Austria Bundesliga
13:30 SCR AltachSCR Altach vs St PoltenSt Polten  
13:30 Rapid ViennaRapid Vienna vs FC Flyeralarm AdmiraFC Flyeralarm Admira  
16:00 Wolfsberger ACWolfsberger AC vs FK Austria ViennaFK Austria Vienna  
Belarus Premier League
13:00 Slavia MozyrSlavia Mozyr vs Energetik-BGU MinskEnergetik-BGU Minsk  
15:00 IslochIsloch vs Shakhter SoligorskShakhter Soligorsk  
17:00 Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk vs FC SlutskFC Slutsk  
Belgium First Division A
13:30 AnderlechtAnderlecht vs AntwerpAntwerp  
17:00 GentGent vs KV MechelenKV Mechelen  
19:30 Royal Excel MouscronRoyal Excel Mouscron vs KV KortrijkKV Kortrijk  
Belgium First Division B
15:00 RoeselareRoeselare vs Excelsior VirtonExcelsior Virton  
Bolivia Clausura
00:30 Sport Boys WarnesSport Boys Warnes vs Jorge WilstermannJorge Wilstermann  
20:00 San JoseSan Jose vs DestroyersDestroyers  
20:00 Nacional PotosiNacional Potosi vs BolivarBolivar  
22:15 GuabiraGuabira vs BloomingBlooming  
Bosnia & Herzegovina Premier Liga
18:30 Siroki BrijegSiroki Brijeg vs FK Tuzla CityFK Tuzla City  
18:30 FK SarajevoFK Sarajevo vs FK Zvijezda 09FK Zvijezda 09  
Brazil Serie A
01:00 CearaCeara vs BotafogoBotafogo  
15:00 Atletico MineiroAtletico Mineiro vs InternacionalInternacional  
15:00 Athletico ParanaenseAthletico Paranaense vs AvaiAvai  
20:00 GremioGremio vs GoiasGoias  
20:00 FluminenseFluminense vs CorinthiansCorinthians  
20:00 BahiaBahia vs FortalezaFortaleza  
23:00 Sao PauloSao Paulo vs CSACSA  
Brazil Serie B
20:00 FigueirenseFigueirense vs Sport RecifeSport Recife  
Bulgaria First League
15:45 Dunav RuseDunav Ruse vs Slavia SofiaSlavia Sofia  
18:15 Levski SofiaLevski Sofia vs Cherno More VarnaCherno More Varna  
CAF Champions League
16:00 Asante KotokoAsante Kotoko vs Etoile Sportive SahelEtoile Sportive Sahel  
17:00 ASCKASCK vs AS Vita ClubAS Vita Club  
18:00 FC NouadhibouFC Nouadhibou vs WAC CasablancaWAC Casablanca  
20:45 USM AlgerUSM Alger vs Gor MahiaGor Mahia  
CAF Confederations Cup
20:45 Paradou ACParadou AC vs CS SfaxienCS Sfaxien  
Chile Primera Division
16:30 Universidad de ConcepcionUniversidad de Concepcion vs Colo ColoColo Colo  
19:00 CobresalCobresal vs Everton de VinaEverton de Vina  
21:30 Universidad CatolicaUniversidad Catolica vs OHigginsOHiggins  
China Super League
10:30 Shanghai ShenhuaShanghai Shenhua vs Tianjin TedaTianjin Teda  
12:35 Wuhan ZallWuhan Zall vs Dalian YifangDalian Yifang  
Colombia Primera A
01:45 Atletico Nacional MedellinAtletico Nacional Medellin vs Cucuta DeportivoCucuta Deportivo  
21:30 Jaguares de CordobaJaguares de Cordoba vs America de CaliAmerica de Cali  
23:00 MillonariosMillonarios vs Deportivo PastoDeportivo Pasto  
23:45 Envigado FCEnvigado FC vs Independiente MedellinIndependiente Medellin  
Costa Rica Primera Division
03:00 Deportivo SaprissaDeportivo Saprissa vs UCRUCR  
Croatia 1.HNL
15:30 NK OsijekNK Osijek vs NK VarazdinNK Varazdin  
18:00 HNK RijekaHNK Rijeka vs Hajduk SplitHajduk Split  
Cyprus Division 1
16:00 Doxa KatokopiasDoxa Katokopias vs Ethnikos AchnaEthnikos Achna  
16:00 AEK LarnacaAEK Larnaca vs Omonia NicosiaOmonia Nicosia  
17:00 Enosis ParalimniEnosis Paralimni vs Anorthosis FamagustaAnorthosis Famagusta  
Czech Republic 2. Liga
09:15 Viktoria ZizkovViktoria Zizkov vs Hradec KraloveHradec Kralove  
16:00 FC Sellier & Bellot VlasimFC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim vs MFK VitkoviceMFK Vitkovice  
Czech Republic First League
14:00 MFK KarvinaMFK Karvina vs Bohemians 1905Bohemians 1905  
14:00 FC Fastav ZlínFC Fastav Zlín vs Sparta PragueSparta Prague  
16:00 Banik OstravaBanik Ostrava vs Ceske BudejoviceCeske Budejovice  
Denmark Division 1
12:45 FC RoskildeFC Roskilde vs NykobingNykobing  
13:00 HB KøgeHB Køge vs NaestvedNaestved  
14:00 VejleVejle vs Hvidovre IFHvidovre IF  
17:00 Vendsyssel FFVendsyssel FF vs Kolding IFKolding IF  
Denmark Superligaen
11:00 AGF AarhusAGF Aarhus vs AaBAaB  
13:00 EsbjergEsbjerg vs Randers FCRanders FC  
13:00 LyngbyLyngby vs MidtjyllandMidtjylland  
15:00 Hobro IKHobro IK vs FC CopenhagenFC Copenhagen  
17:00 BrondbyBrondby vs FC NordsjaellandFC Nordsjaelland  
Ecuador Campeonato Nacional
20:00 Guayaquil CityGuayaquil City vs Universidad Catolica del EcuadorUniversidad Catolica del Ecuador  
22:15 EmelecEmelec vs LDU QuitoLDU Quito  
England Championship
12:00 HuddersfieldHuddersfield vs Sheff WedSheff Wed  
12:30 BarnsleyBarnsley vs LeedsLeeds  
England Premier League
14:00 BournemouthBournemouth vs EvertonEverton  
16:30 WatfordWatford vs ArsenalArsenal  
Finland Veikkausliiga
15:00 FC InterFC Inter vs IFK MariehamnIFK Mariehamn  
16:30 KuPS KuopioKuPS Kuopio vs HJK HelsinkiHJK Helsinki  
16:30 FC IlvesFC Ilves vs FC HonkaFC Honka  
France Ligue 1
14:00 NantesNantes vs ReimsReims  
16:00 St EtienneSt Etienne vs ToulouseToulouse  
20:00 MonacoMonaco vs MarseilleMarseille  
Germany 3.Liga
12:00 FC IngolstadtFC Ingolstadt vs Hallescher FCHallescher FC  
13:00 Eintracht BraunschweigEintracht Braunschweig vs Hansa RostockHansa Rostock  
Germany Bundesliga I
14:30 TSG HoffenheimTSG Hoffenheim vs SC FreiburgSC Freiburg  
17:00 PaderbornPaderborn vs SchalkeSchalke  
Germany Bundesliga II
12:30 DarmstadtDarmstadt vs NurnbergNurnberg  
12:30 BochumBochum vs Dynamo DresdenDynamo Dresden  
12:30 Erzgebirge AueErzgebirge Aue vs VfL OsnabruckVfL Osnabruck  
Greece Super League 1
17:00 XanthiXanthi vs Asteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis  
17:15 PanioniosPanionios vs LarissaLarissa  
17:15 AEK AthensAEK Athens vs LamiaLamia  
19:30 Aris SalonikaAris Salonika vs PanathinaikosPanathinaikos  
Holland Eredivisie
11:15 PEC ZwollePEC Zwolle vs RKCRKC  
13:30 FeyenoordFeyenoord vs ADO Den HaagADO Den Haag  
13:30 HeraclesHeracles vs Willem IIWillem II  
15:45 Fortuna SittardFortuna Sittard vs FC TwenteFC Twente  
Iceland Premier League
17:00 KA AkureyriKA Akureyri vs HK KopavogurHK Kopavogur  
17:00 IA AkranesIA Akranes vs GrindavikGrindavik  
Israel Premier League
17:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel AvivBnei Yehuda Tel Aviv vs Maccabi NetanyaMaccabi Netanya  
18:15 MS AshdodMS Ashdod vs Hapoel Beer ShevaHapoel Beer Sheva  
Italy Serie A
11:30 GenoaGenoa vs AtalantaAtalanta  
14:00 BresciaBrescia vs BolognaBologna  
14:00 SpalSpal vs LazioLazio  
14:00 ParmaParma vs CagliariCagliari  
17:00 RomaRoma vs SassuoloSassuolo  
19:45 VeronaVerona vs AC MilanAC Milan  
Italy Serie B
14:00 CosenzaCosenza vs PescaraPescara  
14:00 CrotoneCrotone vs EmpoliEmpoli  
20:00 PisaPisa vs CremoneseCremonese  
Japan J2-League
10:00 Yokohama FCYokohama FC vs Omiya ArdijaOmiya Ardija  
11:00 Kagoshima UnitedKagoshima United vs Montedio YamagataMontedio Yamagata  
Latvia Virsliga
16:00 Rigas FSRigas FS vs FK SpartaksFK Spartaks  
Mexico Apertura
01:00 Chivas GuadalajaraChivas Guadalajara vs AtlasAtlas  
01:00 LeonLeon vs Juarez FCJuarez FC  
03:00 Club AmericaClub America vs Unam PumasUnam Pumas  
18:00 TolucaToluca vs Monarcas MoreliaMonarcas Morelia  
Morocco GNF 1
17:00 Youssoufia BerrechidYoussoufia Berrechid vs Renaissance ZemamraRenaissance Zemamra  
20:00 Rapide Oued ZemRapide Oued Zem vs Mouloudia OujdaMouloudia Oujda  
Norway Division 1
14:00 Nest-SotraNest-Sotra vs TromsdalenTromsdalen  
14:00 KFUMKFUM vs SkeidSkeid  
14:00 StrommenStrommen vs IK StartIK Start  
14:00 FK JervFK Jerv vs RaufossRaufoss  
17:00 Sandnes UlfSandnes Ulf vs NotoddenNotodden  
17:00 Ham-KamHam-Kam vs Ullensaker/KisaUllensaker/Kisa  
17:00 SogndalSogndal vs SandefjordSandefjord  
Norway Eliteserien
17:00 MoldeMolde vs TromsoTromso  
17:00 HaugesundHaugesund vs MjondalenMjondalen  
17:00 Bodo/GlimtBodo/Glimt vs StabaekStabaek  
17:00 StromsgodsetStromsgodset vs RanheimRanheim  
17:00 Viking FKViking FK vs Odd BKOdd BK  
19:00 Kristiansund BKKristiansund BK vs SK BrannSK Brann  
Paraguay Division Profesional
21:00 Nacional AsuncionNacional Asuncion vs Deportivo CapiataDeportivo Capiata  
23:30 Olimpia AsuncionOlimpia Asuncion vs Sportivo San LorenzoSportivo San Lorenzo  
Peru Primera Division
02:00 Universitario de DeportesUniversitario de Deportes vs Deportivo BinacionalDeportivo Binacional  
19:30 Carlos MannucciCarlos Mannucci vs Unión ComercioUnión Comercio  
22:00 Deportivo MunicipalDeportivo Municipal vs Sporting CristalSporting Cristal  
Poland Ekstraklasa
14:00 Pogon SzczecinPogon Szczecin vs LKS LodzLKS Lodz  
16:30 Gornik ZabrzeGornik Zabrze vs Slask WroclawSlask Wroclaw  
Poland I Liga
11:45 Miedz LegnicaMiedz Legnica vs Olimpia GrudziadzOlimpia Grudziadz  
Portugal Primeira Liga
16:00 Santa ClaraSanta Clara vs MoreirenseMoreirense  
16:00 Rio AveRio Ave vs TondelaTondela  
16:00 MaritimoMaritimo vs BelenensesBelenenses  
18:00 PortimonensePortimonense vs FC PortoFC Porto  
20:00 BoavistaBoavista vs SportingSporting  
Portugal Segunda Liga
11:15 AcademicaAcademica vs NacionalNacional  
16:00 Sporting CovilhaSporting Covilha vs LeixoesLeixoes  
18:15 PenafielPenafiel vs CD MafraCD Mafra  
18:15 Casa PiaCasa Pia vs UD OliveirenseUD Oliveirense  
Qatar Stars League
17:05 Al DuhailAl Duhail vs Al-Rayyan SCAl-Rayyan SC  
Romania Liga I
16:00 CSM Politehnica IasiCSM Politehnica Iasi vs AFC HermannstadtAFC Hermannstadt  
19:00 CS U CraiovaCS U Craiova vs FCSBFCSB  
Romania Liga II
09:30 UTA AradUTA Arad vs CS MioveniCS Mioveni  
13:30 FC Arges PitestiFC Arges Pitesti vs Rapid BucurestiRapid Bucuresti  
Russia Division 1
15:30 FK ArmavirFK Armavir vs ChertanovoChertanovo  
Russia Premier League
12:00 FC OrenburgFC Orenburg vs Rubin KazanRubin Kazan  
14:30 FK TambovFK Tambov vs CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow  
17:00 KrasnodarKrasnodar vs Krylia SovetovKrylia Sovetov  
Saudi Arabia Premier League
16:50 Al HazmAl Hazm vs Al Ittifaq DammamAl Ittifaq Dammam  
18:10 Al Faisaly HarmahAl Faisaly Harmah vs Al Fateh SCAl Fateh SC  
Serbia Super Liga
18:00 FK Backa TopolaFK Backa Topola vs FK Macva SabacFK Macva Sabac  
18:00 Mladost LucaniMladost Lucani vs Spartak SuboticaSpartak Subotica  
Singapore Premier League
10:30 Albirex Niigata SingaporeAlbirex Niigata Singapore vs Young LionsYoung Lions  
10:30 Geylang InternationalGeylang International vs Hougang United FCHougang United FC  
Slovakia Super Liga
17:00 Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava vs Spartak TrnavaSpartak Trnava  
Slovenia Prva Liga
13:00 NK Triglav KranjNK Triglav Kranj vs NK DomzaleNK Domzale  
15:15 Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana vs NK CeljeNK Celje  
17:00 NS MuraNS Mura vs Tabor SezanaTabor Sezana  
South Africa Premier
14:00 Black LeopardsBlack Leopards vs Baroka FCBaroka FC  
South Korea K-League 1
09:00 Gangwon FCGangwon FC vs Jeju UnitedJeju United  
09:00 FC SeoulFC Seoul vs Incheon UtdIncheon Utd  
11:00 Seongnam FCSeongnam FC vs Suwon BluewingsSuwon Bluewings  
South Korea K-League 2
09:00 Bucheon FC 1995Bucheon FC 1995 vs Suwon FCSuwon FC  
11:00 Gwangju FCGwangju FC vs Asan Mugunghwa FCAsan Mugunghwa FC  
11:00 Ansan Greeners FCAnsan Greeners FC vs FC AnyangFC Anyang  
Spain Primera Liga
11:00 EibarEibar vs EspanyolEspanyol  
13:00 CD AlavesCD Alaves vs SevillaSevilla  
15:00 Celta VigoCelta Vigo vs GranadaGranada  
17:30 ValladolidValladolid vs OsasunaOsasuna  
20:00 Real BetisReal Betis vs GetafeGetafe  
Spain Segunda
11:00 AlbaceteAlbacete vs TenerifeTenerife  
15:00 OviedoOviedo vs ElcheElche  
17:00 Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza vs ExtremaduraExtremadura  
19:00 LugoLugo vs FuenlabradaFuenlabrada  
20:00 Sporting GijonSporting Gijon vs Deportivo La CorunaDeportivo La Coruna  
Sweden Allsvenskan
14:00 HammarbyHammarby vs IFK GoteborgIFK Goteborg  
14:00 BK HackenBK Hacken vs AIKAIK  
16:30 Malmo FFMalmo FF vs IFK NorrkopingIFK Norrkoping  
Sweden Superettan
14:00 IK BrageIK Brage vs Dalkurd FFDalkurd FF  
16:30 Norrby IFNorrby IF vs Varbergs BoIS FCVarbergs BoIS FC  
Switzerland Cup
13:30 Stade NyonnaisStade Nyonnais vs FC ThunFC Thun  
14:00 AC BellinzonaAC Bellinzona vs Neuchatel XamaxNeuchatel Xamax  
14:30 FC BassecourtFC Bassecourt vs FC Rapperswil-JonaFC Rapperswil-Jona  
15:00 AarauAarau vs FC SionFC Sion  
15:00 Wohlen FCWohlen FC vs LucerneLucerne  
Turkey 1 Lig
14:30 BursasporBursaspor vs Osmanlispor FKOsmanlispor FK  
14:30 IstanbulsporIstanbulspor vs GiresunsporGiresunspor  
17:00 AdanasporAdanaspor vs Adana DemirsporAdana Demirspor  
17:00 MenemensporMenemenspor vs Akhisar BelediyeAkhisar Belediye  
Turkey Super Lig
15:00 AnkaragucuAnkaragucu vs Yeni MalatyasporYeni Malatyaspor  
15:00 Caykur RizesporCaykur Rizespor vs GoztepeGoztepe  
18:00 DenizlisporDenizlispor vs KonyasporKonyaspor  
18:00 TrabzonsporTrabzonspor vs GenclerbirligiGenclerbirligi  
Ukraine Vyscha Liga
12:00 FC MariupolFC Mariupol vs Olimpik DonetskOlimpik Donetsk  
15:00 Dynamo KievDynamo Kiev vs Desna ChernihivDesna Chernihiv  
17:30 Kolos KovalivkaKolos Kovalivka vs FK LvivFK Lviv  
Uruguay Clausura
20:00 Club Atletico ProgresoClub Atletico Progreso vs Rampla JuniorsRampla Juniors  
20:00 Plaza ColoniaPlaza Colonia vs Boston RiverBoston River  
20:00 DanubioDanubio vs Cerro LargoCerro Largo  
23:00 Nacional De FootballNacional De Football vs Liverpool MontevideoLiverpool Montevideo  
USA MLS
00:00 Atlanta UnitedAtlanta United vs Columbus CrewColumbus Crew  
00:30 Montreal ImpactMontreal Impact vs FC CincinnatiFC Cincinnati  
00:30 Orlando City SCOrlando City SC vs New England RevolutionNew England Revolution  
00:30 Philadelphia UnionPhiladelphia Union vs Los Angeles FCLos Angeles FC  
03:00 Vancouver WhitecapsVancouver Whitecaps vs Houston DynamoHouston Dynamo  
20:30 Portland TimbersPortland Timbers vs DC UnitedDC United  
22:00 Toronto FCToronto FC vs Colorado RapidsColorado Rapids  
22:30 Minnesota UnitedMinnesota United vs Real Salt LakeReal Salt Lake  
23:00 Seattle Sounders FCSeattle Sounders FC vs New York Red BullsNew York Red Bulls  
Ramadhan M'baruk | Prediction
77088

View Profile 2019-09-18

Olympiakos  Olympiakos
vs
Tottenham Tottenham


Ramadhan M'baruk | Prediction
77088

View Profile 2019-09-18

Bayern Munich  Bayern Munich
vs
Red Star Belgrade Red Star Belgrade


Ramadhan M'baruk | Prediction
77088

View Profile 2019-09-18

Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
vs
Man City Man City


Ramadhan M'baruk | Prediction
77088

View Profile 2019-09-18

Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
vs
Lokomotiv Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow


Ramadhan M'baruk | Prediction
77088

View Profile 2019-09-18

Huesca Huesca
vs
Albacete Albacete


Ramadhan M'baruk | Prediction
77088

View Profile 2019-09-18

CA Talleres de Córdoba CA Talleres de Córdoba
vs
Banfield Banfield


Bruno Martins | Prediction
74704

View Profile 2019-09-18

Lugo Lugo
vs
Ponferradina Ponferradina


Bruno Martins | Prediction
74704

View Profile 2019-09-18

Huesca Huesca
vs
Albacete Albacete


Bruno Martins | Prediction
74704

View Profile 2019-09-18

Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
vs
Lokomotiv Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow


Bruno Martins | Prediction
74704

View Profile 2019-09-18

Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid
vs
Juventus Juventus


Bruno Martins | Prediction
74704

View Profile 2019-09-18

Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
vs
Man City Man City


Bruno Martins | Prediction
74704

View Profile 2019-09-18

Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
vs
Atalanta Atalanta


Bruno Martins | Prediction
74704

View Profile 2019-09-18

Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
vs
Red Star Belgrade Red Star Belgrade


Bruno Martins | Prediction
74704

View Profile 2019-09-18

Olympiakos Olympiakos
vs
Tottenham Tottenham


Bruno Martins | Prediction
74704

View Profile 2019-09-18

PSG PSG
vs
Real Madrid Real Madrid


Bruno Martins | Prediction
74704

View Profile 2019-09-18

Club Brugge Club Brugge
vs
Galatasaray Galatasaray


Walter Nelson Matikiti | Prediction
77081

View Profile 2019-09-18

PSG PSG
vs
Real Madrid Real Madrid