English
English
Español
Français
Português
Deutsch
Accumulators
Features
Predictions
Accumulators
Most Voted
Live Scores
Standings
Articles
Betting Tools
Bet Calculator
Odds Converter
Surebet Calculator
Value Bet Calculator
Correct Score Calculator
Dutching Calculator
Hedging Calculator
Kelly Criterion Calculator
Injuries and Suspensions
More
Football Predictions App
Follow us
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
Reddit
YouTube
Contact
Help
FAQ
Terms
Privacy
Partners
Sitemap
Home
Live Scores
Live Scores
Live Scores
2024-04-25
Thursday
Previous
Next
ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE
20:00
Brighton
-
Manchester City
ITALY: SERIE A
SUSP
Udinese
1 - 1
AS Roma
ANDORRA: COPA CONSTITUCIó
19:30
Atlètic Club dEscaldes
-
UE Santa Coloma
ANTIGUA-AND-BARBUDA: PREMIER DIVISION
01:00
Willikies
-
Ottos Rangers
ARGENTINA: TORNEO PROMOCIONAL AMATEUR
17:15
Deportivo Metalurgico
-
Estrella Del Sur
ARMENIA: FIRST LEAGUE
13:00
Pyunik II
-
Ararat II
15:00
Banants II
-
Noah II
AUSTRALIA: SOUTH AUSTRALIA NPL
59
'
White City Woodville
0 - 1
Campbelltown City
AUSTRALIA: NORTHERN NSW NPL
FT
Adamstown Rosebuds
0 - 2
Weston Bears
AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA - OST
18:30
Austria Vienna (Am)
-
Krems
BELGIUM: JUPILER PRO LEAGUE
19:30
Antwerp
-
Union St. Gilloise
BRAZIL: SERIE C
FT
Aparecidense
2 - 0
Sampaio Correa
BRAZIL: ACREANO
19:30
Galvez
-
Vasco da Gama AC
21:30
Rio Branco
-
Humaitá
23:30
Independência
-
São Francisco
BURKINA-FASO: LIGUE 1
PST
KOZAF
-
RC Bobo-Dioulasso
CANADA: CANADIAN CHAMPIONSHIP
FT
Toronto FC
5 - 0
Simcoe County Rovers
COLOMBIA: COPA COLOMBIA
PEN
Leones FC
1 - 1
Deportivo Pereira
FT
Santa Fe
1 - 0
Internacional Palmira
23:30
Patriotas
-
Bucaramanga
CONGO-DR: LIGUE 1
PST
Céleste
-
Kuya Sport
PST
Etoile de Kivu
-
Renaissance
COSTA-RICA: PRIMERA DIVISIóN
FT
Municipal Liberia
3 - 3
San Carlos
DENMARK: 1. DIVISION
17:00
FC Fredericia
-
Aalborg
ECUADOR: LIGA PRO SERIE B
FT
Leones del Norte
0 - 1
San Antonio
EL-SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION
FT
Alianza
6 - 1
Dragón
FT
Municipal Limeño
2 - 2
Firpo
FT
Isidro Metapán
2 - 0
Jocoro
ENGLAND: NON LEAGUE DIV ONE - NORTHERN EAST
19:45
Liversedge
-
Belper Town
FAROE-ISLANDS: LøGMANSSTEYPID
15:00
B68
-
ÍF II
17:30
EB / Streymur
-
07 Vestur
19:00
B36 Torshavn
-
Skála
FINLAND: SUOMEN CUP
18:15
NoPS II
-
VaKP
FINLAND: KAKKONEN - LOHKO A
16:30
JäPS II
-
Kiffen
FINLAND: KAKKONEN - LOHKO B
17:00
Ilves II
-
VJS
GERMANY: OBERLIGA - BAYERN SüD
19:00
Kirchheimer SC
-
Kirchanschöring
GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL
FT
Comunicaciones
1 - 0
Cobán Imperial
GUINEA: LIGUE 1
17:00
Ashanti GB
-
Wakirya
HONDURAS: LIGA NACIONAL
FT
Olancho
1 - 1
Vida
FT
Lobos Upnfm
1 - 0
CD Olimpia
ICELAND: CUP
15:00
Árbær
-
Fram Reykjavik
15:00
Haukar
-
Vestri
15:00
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
-
Grindavik
15:00
Höttur / Huginn
-
Fylkir
16:00
Vikingur Reykjavik
-
Vídir
16:00
KA Akureyri
-
IR Reykjavik
16:00
Grotta
-
Thor Akureyri
16:00
Afturelding
-
Dalvík / Reynir
16:00
IA Akranes
-
Tindastóll
17:30
ÍH
-
Hafnir
20:15
Keflavik
-
Breidablik
INDONESIA: LIGA 1
83
'
Dewa United
0 - 2
Persepam Madura Utd
FT
Barito Putera
1 - 5
Bhayangkara FC
13:00
Arema FC
-
PSM Makassar
13:00
Persib Bandung
-
Pusamania Borneo
IRAN: HAZFI CUP
15:15
Mes Rafsanjan
-
Paykan
IRAQ: IRAQI LEAGUE
13:45
Al Kahrabaa
-
Zakho
16:00
Al Minaa Basra
-
Newroz
16:00
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
-
Karbala
PST
Baghdad
-
Duhok
PST
Karbala
-
Al Kahrabaa
PST
Al Najaf
-
Al Karkh
PST
Al Shorta
-
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
18:15
Naft
-
Al Shorta
IVORY-COAST: LIGUE 1
17:00
Korhogo
-
ASEC Mimosas
JORDAN: LEAGUE
16:00
Al Salt
-
Maan
KAZAKHSTAN: 1. DIVISION
FT
Yassy Turkistan
0 - 0
Kaisar II
FT
Ekibastuz
3 - 0
Aktobe Jas
13
'
Kaspiy
1 - 0
Ulytau
16
'
Khan Tengri
0 - 0
Sport Academy Kairat
LEBANON: PREMIER LEAGUE
12:30
Al Hikma
-
Tripoli SC
MEXICO: LIGA DE EXPANSIóN MX
FT
Celaya
4 - 3
Tapatío
FT
CA La Paz
3 - 1
Venados FC
MEXICO: LIGA PREMIER SERIE B
FT
FC Santiago
3 - 1
CDM
NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE
17:45
Heerenveen
-
PSV Eindhoven
20:00
GO Ahead Eagles
-
Feyenoord
NICARAGUA: PRIMERA DIVISION
00:00
Jalapa
-
UNAN Managua
FT
Orgánica Masachapa
1 - 5
Real Estelí
FT
Deportivo Ocotal
3 - 0
H&H Export
NIGERIA: NPFL
16:00
Rivers United
-
Katsina United
NORWAY: NM CUPEN
16:00
Oppsal
-
Valerenga
17:00
Eik-Tønsberg
-
Fredrikstad
17:00
Hønefoss
-
Sarpsborg 08 FF
PERU: SEGUNDA DIVISIóN
FT
Deportivo Binacional
2 - 3
Ayacucho FC
POLAND: I LIGA
17:00
Nieciecza
-
Odra Opole
17:00
Motor Lublin
-
Chrobry Głogów
19:30
GKS Katowice
-
Górnik Łęczna
PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA
18:00
União de Leiria
-
Penafiel
ROMANIA: LIGA I
14:45
Uta Arad
-
Oţelul
17:00
AFC Hermannstadt
-
Petrolul Ploiesti
19:45
Universitatea Craiova
-
CFR 1907 Cluj
ROMANIA: LIGA II
17:00
SCM Gloria Buzău
-
Corvinul Hunedoara
RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE
14:00
Ural
-
FC Rostov
16:15
Fakel Voronezh
-
Krylya Sovetov
18:30
CSKA Moscow
-
Spartak Moscow
18:30
Akhmat Grozny
-
PFC Sochi
RWANDA: NATIONAL SOCCER LEAGUE
14:00
Kiyovu Sports
-
Mukura
SAN-MARINO: COPPA TITANO
19:45
Virtus
-
La Fiorita
SAUDI-ARABIA: PRO LEAGUE
16:00
Al-Fayha
-
Al Taee
19:00
Al Wehda Club
-
Al-Hazm
19:00
Al Riyadh
-
Al-Ahli Jeddah
SLOVENIA: CUP
19:00
Mura
-
Rogaška
SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN
18:00
Djurgardens IF
-
Malmo FF
18:00
IFK Norrkoping
-
IF elfsborg
18:00
Halmstad
-
Hammarby FF
18:00
kalmar FF
-
Gais
18:00
Vasteras SK FK
-
Mjallby AIF
SWITZERLAND: 1. LIGA CLASSIC - GROUP 1
18:30
La Chaux-de-Fonds
-
Coffrane
USA: MLS NEXT PRO
FT
Atlanta United II
1 - 0
Chattanooga
UGANDA: PREMIER LEAGUE
14:00
Gaddafi
-
SC Villa
14:00
Bright Stars
-
KCCA
UKRAINE: U19 LEAGUE
10:00
LNZ Cherkasy U19
0 - 2
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
WORLD: CONMEBOL SUDAMERICANA
FT
RB Bragantino
2 - 1
Sportivo Luqueno
FT
Real Tomayapo
0 - 2
Belgrano Cordoba
FT
Rayo Zuliano
0 - 4
Sportivo Ameliano
23:00
Nacional Asuncion
-
Racing Montevideo
23:00
Metropolitanos FC
-
Lanus
WORLD: CONMEBOL LIBERTADORES
FT
Libertad Asuncion
1 - 2
River Plate
FT
Bolívar
2 - 1
Flamengo
FT
Independiente del Valle
2 - 3
Palmeiras
23:00
Cobresal
-
Talleres Cordoba
23:00
Cerro Porteno
-
Fluminense
WORLD: CONCACAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
FT
Columbus Crew
2 - 1
Monterrey
WORLD: AFC U23 ASIAN CUP
15:00
Qatar U23
-
Japan U23
18:30
Korea Republic U23
-
Indonesia U23
ZIMBABWE: PREMIER SOCCER LEAGUE
14:00
Chegutu Pirates
-
Dynamos
14:00
CAPS United
-
Green Fuel
14:00
Arenel Movers
-
Manica Diamonds
England Premier League
Time:
20:00
Date:
2024-04-25
Brighton
vs
Man City
View Prediction
Copa Libertadores
Time:
23:00
Date:
2024-04-25
Cerro Porteno
vs
Fluminense
View Prediction
Sweden Allsvenskan
Time:
18:00
Date:
2024-04-25
Halmstad
vs
Hammarby
View Prediction
Sweden Allsvenskan
Time:
18:00
Date:
2024-04-25
Kalmar FF
vs
GAIS
View Prediction
Sweden Allsvenskan
Time:
18:00
Date:
2024-04-25
IFK Norrkoping
vs
Elfsborg
View Prediction
Belgium First Division A
Time:
19:30
Date:
2024-04-25
Antwerp
vs
Union Saint Gilloise
View Prediction
Copa Libertadores
Time:
23:00
Date:
2024-04-25
Cobresal
vs
CA Talleres de Córdoba
View Prediction
Copa Libertadores
Time:
01:30
Date:
2024-04-25
Independiente del Valle
vs
Palmeiras
View Prediction
Portugal Segunda Liga
Time:
18:00
Date:
2024-04-25
UD Leiria
vs
Penafiel
View Prediction
Copa Libertadores
Time:
01:30
Date:
2024-04-25
Bolivar
vs
Flamengo
View Prediction