North West Warriors vs Leinster Lightning Prediction, H2H, Tip and Match Preview
Inter-Provincial T20 Prediction
North West Warriors


Leinster Lightning
Date 2026-07-29 10:45
Win Match
Leinster Lightning
Win Toss
Leinster Lightning
North West Warriors vs Leinster Lightning Prediction Verdict
After a thorough analysis of stats, recent form and H2H through BetClan's algorithm, as well as, tipsters advice for the match North West Warriors vs Leinster Lightning this is our Prediction:
Leinster Lightning for the Winner of the match, with a probability of 71%.
Leinster Lightning for the Winner of the Toss, with the probability of 54%.
Users Average
Win Match
Leinster Lightning
- North West Warriors%33
- Leinster Lightning%67
Win Toss
Leinster Lightning
- North West Warriors%40
- Leinster Lightning%60
North West Warriors vs Leinster Lightning - Prediction, H2H, Tip and Match Preview
International Cricket Series
The Hundred Women
The Hundred
Lanka Premier League
The Hundred Women
The Hundred
Metro Bank One Day Cup
Metro Bank One Day Cup
Metro Bank One Day Cup
Metro Bank One Day Cup
Lanka Premier League
Switzerland T20 Quadrangular Women


West Indies
Pakistan
Welsh Fire (W)
Trent Rockets (W)
Galle Gallants
Kandy Royals
MI London (W)
London Spirit (W)
Durham
Glamorgan
Yorkshire
Worcestershire
Sussex
Essex
Warwickshire
Surrey
Colombo Kaps
Dambulla Sixers
Brazil (W)
Spain (W)