BetClan Live Scores

Live Scores
2020-08-06
Thursday

australia
 HT  Adelaide United 1 - 1 Sydney FC
belarus
 16:00  Belshina - Slutsk
 18:00  Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Dynamo Brest
belarus
 13:00  Vitebsk 2 - Isloch 2
brazil
 FT  CSA 0 - 1 CRB
brazil
 FT  Alagoinhas 0 - 0 Bahia
brazil
 Pen.  Criciuma 1 - 0 Chapecoense-SC
brazil
 FT  Gremio 2 - 0 Internacional
brazil
 FT  America MG 0 - 3 Atletico-MG
brazil
 FT  Tapajos 1 - 3 Remo
brazil
 FT  Coritiba 1 - 2 Athletico-PR
brazil
 FT  Corinthians 0 - 0 Palmeiras
brazil
 Pen.  Santa Cruz 0 - 0 Salgueiro
 Pen.  Santa Cruz 0 - 1 Salgueiro
brazil
 01:00  Sergipe - Confianca
china
 21´  Tianjin Teda 0 - 0 Beijing Guoan
 13:00  Qingdao Huanghai - Shanghai SIPG
curaçao
 23:30  Centro Dominguito - Vesta
 23:30  Victory Boys - SUBT
egypt
 19:00  Zamalek - El Masry
estonia
 18:30  Parnu JK Vaprus - Nomme Utd
estonia
 17:00  Marjamaa Kompanii - Soccernet
europe
 17:55  Bayer Leverkusen - Rangers
 17:55  Sevilla - AS Roma
 20:00  Basel - Eintracht Frankfurt
 20:00  Wolves - Olympiacos Piraeus
faroe_islands
 18:00  B36 Torshavn - TB Tvoroyri
 18:00  IF Fuglafjordur - NSI Runavik
 19:00  AB Argir - Skala Itrottarfelag
 19:00  Streymur - Klaksvik
 19:00  Vikingur - HB Torshavn
finland
 16:30  HJK - Lahti
 16:30  TPS - Honka
finland
 16:30  Gnistan - Mikkelin
 16:30  MuSa - Ekenas
georgia
 18:00  Torpedo Kutaisi - Telavi
indonesia
 Postp.  Persik Kediri - Persija Jakarta
 Postp.  Bali United - Persiraja Aceh
iran
 16:30  Shahr Khodrou - Esteghlal F.C.
 17:00  Sepahan - Nassaji Mazandaran
 17:30  Foolad - Naft M.I.S
moldova
 16:00  Sfintul - CSCA Buiucani
 18:30  Zimbru Chisinau - Floresti
morocco
 22:00  Berkane - Wydad
qatar
 14:30  Al Rayyan - Al Sailiya
 16:45  Al Wakra - Al Arabi
sweden
 18:00  AIK - Elfsborg
 18:00  Goteborg - Ostersunds
 18:00  Hacken - Norrkoping
 18:00  Kalmar - Orebro
 18:00  Mjallby - Sirius
switzerland
 17:00  Luzern - Young Boys
 17:00  Rapperswil - Sion
usa
 FT  Philadelphia Union 1 - 2 Portland Timbers
usa
 FT  Atlanta United 2 1 - 1 Charleston
 FT  Birmingham 4 - 1 Charlotte Independ.
 FT  Saint Louis FC 1 - 1 Sporting Kansas City 2
 Cancl.  Memphis ? - ? Pittsburgh
 Cancl.  LA Galaxy 2 ? - ? Oklahoma City Energy
usa
 FT  Greenville 1 - 0 Tormenta
uzbekistan
 Postp.  Sogdiana - Bunyodkor
world
 63´  Bohemians 1905 2 - 0 Mas Taborsko
 Cancl.  O. Ljubljana ? - ? Sparta Prague
 16:30  ND Gorica - Sparta Prague
 17:30  Atromitos - PAOK
UEFA Europa League
Time: 20:00Date: 2020-08-06
Basel BaselvsEintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt
UEFA Europa League
Time: 17:55Date: 2020-08-06
Sevilla SevillavsRoma Roma
UEFA Europa League
Time: 20:00Date: 2020-08-06
Wolverhampton WolverhamptonvsOlympiakos Olympiakos
UEFA Europa League
Time: 17:55Date: 2020-08-06
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer LeverkusenvsRangers Rangers
Sweden Allsvenskan
Time: 18:00Date: 2020-08-06
IFK Goteborg IFK GoteborgvsOstersunds FK Ostersunds FK
Sweden Allsvenskan
Time: 18:00Date: 2020-08-06
Kalmar FF Kalmar FFvsOrebro SK Orebro SK
Sweden Allsvenskan
Time: 18:00Date: 2020-08-06
Mjällby AIF Mjällby AIFvsSirius Sirius
Finland Veikkausliiga
Time: 16:30Date: 2020-08-06
HJK Helsinki HJK HelsinkivsLahti Lahti
Australia A-League
Time: 10:30Date: 2020-08-06
Adelaide United Adelaide UnitedvsSydney FC Sydney FC
China Super League
Time: 11:00Date: 2020-08-06
Tianjin Teda Tianjin TedavsBeijing Guoan Beijing Guoan
Sweden Allsvenskan
Time: 18:00Date: 2020-08-06
AIK AIKvsElfsborg Elfsborg
Sweden Allsvenskan
Time: 18:00Date: 2020-08-06
BK Hacken BK HackenvsIFK Norrkoping IFK Norrkoping
Finland Veikkausliiga
Time: 16:30Date: 2020-08-06
TPS TPSvsFC Honka FC Honka
China Super League
Time: 13:00Date: 2020-08-06
Qingdao Huanghai Qingdao HuanghaivsShanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG
Qatar Stars League
Time: 14:30Date: 2020-08-06
Al-Rayyan SC Al-Rayyan SCvsAl-Sailiya SC Al-Sailiya SC
Israel Cup
Time: 18:00Date: 2020-08-06
Hapoel Iksal Imad Hapoel Iksal ImadvsMaccabi Ahi Nazareth Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Belarus Premier League
Time: 16:00Date: 2020-08-06
Belshina Bobruisk Belshina BobruiskvsFC Slutsk FC Slutsk
Belarus Premier League
Time: 18:00Date: 2020-08-06
Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter SoligorskvsDinamo Brest Dinamo Brest
Belarus Reserve League
Time: 13:00Date: 2020-08-06
FC Vitebsk Reserves FC Vitebsk ReservesvsIsloch Reserves Isloch Reserves
Qatar Stars League
Time: 16:45Date: 2020-08-06
Al-Wakrah SC Al-Wakrah SCvsAl-Arabi Doha Al-Arabi Doha
Switzerland Cup
Time: 17:00Date: 2020-08-06
Lucerne LucernevsYoung Boys Young Boys

This website uses cookies to improve your user experience. If you continue on this website, you will be providing your consent to our use of cookies.