BetClan Live Scores

Live Scores
2020-02-23
Sunday

argentina
 20:00  Defensores Unidos - Justo Jose de Urquiza
 20:00  Fenix - San Telmo
 20:00  Sacachispas - Tristan Suarez
argentina
 20:00  General Lamadrid - Laferrere
 20:00  Leandro N. Alem - Club Lujan
argentina
 20:00  Lugano - Liniers
 20:00  Puerto Nuevo - CSR Espanol
argentina
 FT  Deportivo Moron 1 - 0 Alvarado
 FT  Atletico Atlanta 2 - 1 Ferro
 20:00  Almagro - Villa Dalmine
 21:30  Quilmes - Gimnasia Mendoza
 22:00  San Martin S.J. - CA Mitre
argentina
 FT  Newells Old Boys 4 - 0 Colon Santa FE
 FT  Atl. Tucuman 2 - 2 Lanus
 20:35  Arsenal Sarandi - Velez Sarsfield
 22:45  Boca Juniors - Godoy Cruz
argentina
 FT  Ferro Gen. Pico 2 - 1 Deportivo Madryn
 20:00  Camioneros Buenos Aires - Sol de Mayo
 20:00  Deportivo Maipu - Huracan Las Heras
 20:00  Gimnasia E.R. - Douglas Haig
 20:30  CDJU Gualeguaychu - Sportivo Las Parejas
 21:30  Union Sunchales - Chaco For Ever
 22:30  Sarmiento Resistencia - San Martin Formosa
 23:00  Cipolletti - Olimpo Bahia Blanca
 23:00  Defensores Belgrano VR - Def. Pronunciamiento
australia
 FT  Central Coast Mariners 0 - 3 Sydney FC
australia
 FT  Brisbane U21 0 - 3 Queensland Lions
 FT  Peninsula 3 - 1 Sunshine Coast Wanderers
australia
 FT  South Melbourne 5 - 2 Eastern Lions
austria
 FT  Grazer 1 - 2 Floridsdorfer AC
 FT  Wacker Innsbruck 1 - 1 Vorwarts Steyr
austria
 41´  Hartberg 0 - 1 Rapid Vienna
 40´  LASK 3 - 1 St. Polten
 16:00  Austria Vienna - Salzburg
bangladesh
 FT  Saif Sporting Club 2 - 2 Abahani Chittagong
 83´  Arambagh 1 - 2 Muktijoddha Sangsad
belgium
 40´  Club Brugge KV 1 - 0 Charleroi
 17:00  Anderlecht - Eupen
 19:00  Gent - St. Truiden
belgium
 15:00  Beerschot VA - Lommel SK
bolivia
 19:00  Nacional Potosi - Aurora
 19:00  Royal Pari - Blooming
 21:15  Wilstermann - Always Ready
bosnia_and_herzegovina
 39´  Celik Zenica 0 - 0 Zrinjski
 42´  Sloboda 0 - 0 Mladost DK
 16:30  Siroki Brijeg - Borac Banja Luka
brazil
 19:30  Penarol - Nacional-AM
 19:30  Princesa Solimoes - Sao Raimundo AM
brazil
 19:00  Anapolis - Atletico GO
 19:00  Goiania - Aparecidense
brazil
 19:00  Santo Andre - Bragantino
brazil
 21:30  Piracicaba - RB Brasil
brazil
 19:45  Ji-Parana - Pimentense
 20:00  Barcelona RO - Vilhenense
 20:00  Real Ariquemes - Genus
 20:00  Rondoniense - Guajara
brazil
 18:30  Lagarto - Frei Paulistano
bulgaria
 FT  Vitosha Bistritsa 1 - 2 Beroe
 FT  Lok. Plovdiv 4 - 0 Tsarsko Selo
 14:30  Etar - Ludogorets
bulgaria
 Awarded  Haskovo 1957 0 - 3 Yambol 1915
burundi
 11:30  Rukinzo - Olympic S.
 13:00  Aigle Noir - Inter Star
 13:00  Ngozi City - Bujumbura C.
 14:00  Les Lierres - Le Messager Ngozi
chile
 22:00  Valdivia - CD Santa Cruz
chile
 15:00  La Serena - S. Wanderers
 20:30  U. De Chile - Coquimbo
 23:00  A. Italiano - Palestino
china
 Postp.  Beijing Guoan - Hebei
 Postp.  Henan Jianye - Shanghai Shenhua
 Postp.  Guangzhou Evergrande - Chongqing Lifan
 Postp.  Shanghai SIPG - Tianjin Tianhai
colombia
 Susp.  Deportes Tolima 0 - 0 Junior
 20:15  La Equidad - Cucuta
 22:20  Bucaramanga - Aguilas
colombia
 20:00  Fortaleza - Cortulua
 20:30  Boca Juniors - Llaneros
 20:30  Cartagena - Valledupar
 20:30  Real San Andres - Barranquilla
costarica
 FT  Alajuelense 1 - 0 ADR Jicaral
 FT  San Carlos 1 - 0 Grecia
 FT  Saprissa 3 - 1 Universitarios
 21:00  Limon - Santos DG
 22:00  Zeledon - Herediano
croatia
 9´  D. Zagreb 1 - 0 Zapresic
 16:30  Istra 1961 - Slaven Belupo
croatia
 10´  Bijelo Brdo 0 - 1 Osijek 2
 10´  Croatia Zmijavci 0 - 0 Dugopolje
cyprus
 11´  Achnas 0 - 0 Anorthosis
 10´  Paphos 0 - 0 APOEL
 16:00  AEK Larnaca - Nea Salamis
 16:00  Ol. Nicosia - AEL Limassol
czech
 41´  Karvina 2 - 0 Teplice
 40´  Zlin 0 - 1 Ceske Budejovice
 16:00  Sigma Olomouc - Sparta Prague
czech
 13:00  Slavia Prague W - Slovacko W
denmark
 FT  Nordsjaelland 2 - 1 Sonderjyske
 51´  Lyngby 1 - 0 Esbjerg
 51´  Randers FC 0 - 0 Odense
 15:00  Silkeborg - FC Copenhagen
 17:00  Aalborg - Brondby
dr_congo
 14:30  AC Rangers - Bukavu Dawa
 14:30  AS Vita Club - Motema Pembe
 14:30  Bukavu Dawa - Sanga Balende
 14:30  Lubumbashi Sport - Mazembe
 Postp.  Maniema - Don Bosco
 14:30  Mazembe - AS Vita Club
 14:30  Nyuki - Renaissance
equador
 FT  U. Catolica 4 - 0 Orense
 18:30  Mushuc Runa - EL Nacional
 21:00  Emelec - Guayaquil City
el_salvador
 FT  Chalatenango 0 - 0 Independiente F.C.
 FT  Alianza FC 1 - 0 Aguila
 FT  Sonsonate 0 - 3 Municipal Limeno
 FT  Metapan 0 - 1 FAS
 21:30  El Vencedor - Santa Tecla
england
 10´  Manchester Utd 0 - 0 Watford
 10´  Wolves 0 - 0 Norwich
 16:30  Arsenal - Everton
finland
 11´  KaaPo 0 - 0 Honka Akatemia
france
 10´  St Etienne 0 - 0 Reims
 16:00  Rennes - Nimes
 20:00  Paris SG - Bordeaux
georgia
 HT  Dinamo Tbilisi 0 - 1 Saburtalo Tbilisi
germany
 52´  Arminia Bielefeld 0 - 0 Hannover
 79´  Nurnberg 1 - 1 Darmstadt
 83´  Sandhausen 0 - 2 Karlsruher
germany
 FT  Munich 1860 1 - 1 Magdeburg
 49´  Hallescher 1 - 2 Unterhaching
germany
 14:30  Bayer Leverkusen - Augsburg
 17:00  Wolfsburg - Mainz
greece
 HT  Kalamata 0 - 0 Kavala
 54´  PAE Egaleo 0 - 0 AO Trikala
 50´  Thesprotos 2 - 2 Veria
greece
 13:00  Poros - Agios Nikolaos
 13:00  Rethymniakos - Atsalenios
 13:00  Episkopi - Irodotos
 13:00  Giouchtas - Panakrotiriakos
greece
 52´  Panetolikos 0 - 0 Panionios
 15:15  Atromitos - Xanthi FC
 15:15  Volos - AEL Larissa
 17:30  AEK Athens FC - OFI Crete
 17:30  PAOK - Olympiacos Piraeus
greece
 FT  Panachaiki 2 - 0 Ergotelis
 FT  Apollon Larissa 0 - 1 PAE Chania
 HT  Smyrnis 1 - 1 Kerkyra
guatemala
 FT  Xelaju 0 - 0 Iztapa
 FT  Deportivo Mixco 1 - 1 Antigua
 17:00  Sanarate - Coban Imperial
 18:00  Santa Lucia - Malacateco
 19:00  Siquinala - Comunicaciones
honduras
 FT  Real Espana 5 - 0 UPNFM
 FT  Real Sociedad 1 - 1 Vida
 22:00  Olimpia - Marathon
hungary
 FT  Gyor 1 - 3 Szeged
 57´  Bekescsaba 1912 0 - 0 Vac
 54´  Budaorsi SC 0 - 0 Haladas
 59´  Duna Aszfalt 2 - 0 Nyiregyhaza
 56´  Kazincbarcikai 0 - 1 Vasas
 56´  Soroksar 1 - 0 Budafoki
 54´  Szolnoki MAV 0 - 1 Siofok
 16:00  Ajka - MTK Budapest
 16:00  Csakvari - Gyirmot
 Cancl.  Dorogi ? - ? Balmazujvaros Sport
iceland
 FT  Akranes 3 - 0 Leiknir F.
 50´  Keflavik 0 - 1 Vikingur Reykjavik
 14:00  Vestri - Olafsvik
 15:15  Fylkir - Magni
 16:00  Grindavik - Thor Akureyri
india
 FT  TRAU FC 2 - 4 East Bengal
 41´  Chennai City 0 - 0 Aizawl
india
 9´  Odisha 1 - 1 Kerala Blasters
iran
 FT  Aluminium Arak 1 - 0 Baderan Tehran
 FT  Arman Gohar 0 - 0 Khooshe Talaee
 FT  Damash 1 - 3 Mes Rafsanjan
 FT  Malavan 0 - 0 Navad Urmia
 FT  Mes Kerman 2 - 0 Gol Reyhan Alborz
 FT  Qashqai Shiraz 0 - 1 Esteghlal Khuzestan
 FT  Rayka Babol 3 - 2 Sepidrood Rasht
 FT  Shahrdari Tabriz 0 - 3 Niroye Zamini
 FT  Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht 2 - 1 Fajr Sepasi
iran
 FT  Shahr Khodrou 2 - 1 Naft M.I.S
 Postp.  Sepahan - Persepolis
 15:00  Esteghlal F.C. - Zob Ahan
iraq
 FT  Al-Hudod 2 - 0 Naft Al Junoob
 FT  Naft Missan 0 - 1 Erbil
israel
 17:00  H. Raanana - Bnei Yehuda
 18:15  H. Beer Sheva - Hapoel Kfar Saba
italy
 FT  Genoa 2 - 3 Lazio
 Postp.  Atalanta - Sassuolo
 Postp.  Torino - Parma
 Postp.  Verona - Cagliari
 17:00  AS Roma - Lecce
 Postp.  Inter - Sampdoria
italy
 10´  Pordenone 0 - 0 Chievo
 10´  Salernitana 1 - 0 Livorno
 20:00  Crotone - Pescara
italy
 12´  Juventus U23 0 - 0 Pianese
 8´  Olbia 0 - 0 Pistoiese
 10´  Pontedera 0 - 0 Alessandria
 Postp.  Giana Erminio - Como
 Postp.  Lecco - Pro Patria
italy
 Postp.  ArzignanoChiampo - Padova
 8´  Cesena 0 - 0 L.R. Vicenza
 Postp.  FeralpiSalo - Carpi
 14:00  Gubbio - Reggio Audace
 Postp.  Piacenza - Sambenedettese
 10´  Ravenna 0 - 0 Triestina
italy
 8´  Catania 0 - 0 Ternana
 4´  Cavese 0 - 0 Bari
 10´  Monopoli 0 - 0 Sicula Leonzio
 8´  Reggina 0 - 0 Paganese
 8´  Viterbese 0 - 0 Potenza
 16:30  Casertana - Vibonese
 16:30  Picerno - Bisceglie
 16:30  Rende - Avellino
japan
 FT  Shimizu 1 - 3 FC Tokyo
 FT  Hiroshima 3 - 0 Kashima
 FT  Yokohama M. 1 - 2 G-Osaka
 FT  Kobe 1 - 1 Yokohama
japan
 FT  Giravanz Kitakyushu 0 - 1 Avispa Fukuoka
 FT  Chiba 1 - 0 Ryukyu
 FT  Iwata 2 - 0 Montedio Yamagata
 FT  Kusatsu 0 - 3 Albirex Niigata
 FT  Machida 0 - 0 Kofu
 FT  Mito 1 - 2 Omiya Ardija
 FT  Okayama 1 - 0 Kanazawa
 FT  Renofa Yamaguchi 1 - 0 Kyoto
 FT  Tokushima 3 - 0 Verdy
 FT  V-Varen Nagasaki 1 - 0 Tochigi
 FT  Ehime 1 - 2 Yamaga
kenya
 FT  Zoo 2 - 3 Gor Mahia
 FT  Kakamega Homeboyz 6 - 0 Chemelil
 FT  Tusker 1 - 1 Wazito
 FT  Ulinzi Stars 3 - 2 Kisumu All-Stars
kosovo
 FT  FC Ballkani 3 - 0 Ferizaj
 FT  Gjilani 2 - 0 Flamurtari
 FT  Trepca 89 2 - 1 Dukagjini
kuwait
 15:10  Yarmouk - Al Shabab
luxembourg
 15:00  Dudelange - Union Titus Petange
 15:00  Fola - UNA Strassen
 15:00  Mondorf - Differdange
 15:00  Racing Luxembourg - Jeunesse Esch
 15:00  Rodange - Ettelbruck
 15:00  Victoria Rosport - Muhlenbach
mauritania
 17:00  Nouadhibou - Kaedi
mexico
 FT  Cafetaleros de Chiapas 0 - 1 Celaya
 FT  Venados 4 - 3 Dorados de Sinaloa
 FT  Cimarrones de Sonora 0 - 0 Atlante
mexico
 FT  Cruz Azul 2 - 1 U.A.N.L.- Tigres
 FT  Monterrey 0 - 1 Club America
 18:00  U.N.A.M.- Pumas - Monarcas
 23:00  Queretaro - Atl. San Luis
mexico
 01:00  Irapuato - Cruz Azul Hidalgo
montenegro
 10´  Titograd 1 - 0 Rudar
 16:00  Buducnost - Kom Podgorica
morocco
 16:00  Rapide Oued Zem - Berkane
 18:00  Hassania Agadir - Olympique Khouribga
holland
 FT  Utrecht 2 - 1 Twente
 40´  AZ Alkmaar 0 - 0 Zwolle
 41´  Vitesse 0 - 0 PSV
 15:45  Heracles - Ajax
nigeria
 15:00  Adamawa Utd - Ifeanyi Ubah
 15:00  Akwa United - Warri Wolves
 15:00  Jigawa Golden Stars - Wikki Tourist
 15:00  Katsina Utd - Abia Warriors
 15:00  Lobi Stars - Plateau United
 15:00  MFM FC - Heartland
 15:00  Nasarawa - Enyimba
 15:00  Rivers United - Kano Pillars
 15:00  Sunshine Stars - Enugu Rangers
north_macedonia
 FT  Makedonija GP 1 - 0 Akademija Pandev
 55´  Rabotnicki 1 - 1 Shkupi
 52´  Renova 1 - 0 Struga Trim and Lum
 53´  Sileks 0 - 0 Shkendija
north_and_central_america
 18:00  Dominica U20 - Anguilla U20
 20:00  Dominican Republic U20 - Grenada U20
 20:30  Barbados U20 - Cayman Islands U20
 22:30  Saint Vincent and the Grenadines U20 - United States Virgin Islands U20
 23:30  Puerto Rico U20 - Bermuda U20
paraguay
 20:45  Olimpia Asuncion - Cerro Porteno
 Postp.  Guarani - River Plate
peru
 FT  U. de Deportes 0 - 2 Cesar Vallejo
 18:00  Carlos Mannucci - AD Cantolao
 20:30  Ayacucho - Alianza Lima
poland
 FT  Wisla Plock 1 - 1 Zaglebie
 10´  Wisla 1 - 0 Korona Kielce
 16:30  Lech Poznan - Lechia Gdansk
portugal
 FT  Academico Viseu 1 - 1 Benfica B
 15:00  CD Cova da Piedade - Varzim
 15:00  Mafra - Penafiel
 16:00  Nacional - Academica
portugal
 15:00  Ferreira - Famalicao
 15:00  Moreirense - Santa Clara
 17:30  Sporting - Boavista
 20:00  Braga - Setubal
 20:30  FC Porto - Portimonense
romania
 14:30  Astra - Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
 14:30  Gaz Metan Medias - Din. Bucuresti
 14:30  Viitorul Constanta - Academica Clinceni
 18:00  U Craiova - CFR Cluj
russia
 FT  R. Volgograd 6 - 0 Rodina Moscow
 Pen.  Yenisey 0 - 0 F. Voronezh
 31´  Russia U20 0 - 1 Ural 2
 16:15  Kamaz - Khimki
san_marino
 14:00  Domagnano - San Giovanni
 14:00  Faetano - Juvenes/Dogana
 14:00  Pennarossa - Fiorentino
scotland
 41´  St Johnstone 1 - 0 Rangers
 15:00  Celtic - Kilmarnock
slovakia
 10´  Senica 0 - 0 Trnava
slovenia
 53´  Bravo 1 - 1 Tabor Sezana
 15:00  Domzale - Mura
southafrica
 50´  Baroka 1 - 1 Hungry Lions
 50´  Mamelodi Sundowns 0 - 0 Vaal University of Technology
spain
 FT  Osasuna 0 - 3 Granada CF
 52´  Alaves 1 - 1 Ath Bilbao
 15:00  Valladolid - Espanyol
 17:30  Getafe - Sevilla
 20:00  Atl. Madrid - Villarreal
spain
 FT  Lugo 1 - 0 R. Oviedo
 15:00  Zaragoza - Dep. La Coruna
 17:15  Extremadura UD - Mirandes
 17:15  Malaga - Racing Santander
 20:00  Rayo Vallecano - Huesca
sweden
 FT  AIK 2 - 2 Jonkopings
 FT  Kalmar 3 - 0 Orgryte
 40´  Karlskrona 0 - 1 AFC Eskilstuna
 39´  Norrkoping 1 - 0 Halmstad
 38´  Tvaakers 0 - 1 Falkenbergs
 15:30  Eskilsminne - Ostersunds
 15:30  Hacken - GAIS
switzerland
 10´  Aarau 0 - 0 Kriens
switzerland
 15:00  Basel - Servette
 15:00  Lugano - Sion
 15:00  St. Gallen - Young Boys
thailand
 FT  Sukhothai 1 - 2 Ratchaburi
 FT  Trat FC 1 - 3 Police Tero
 FT  Muang Thong Utd 1 - 2 Bangkok Utd
thailand
 FT  Nakhon Pathom 2 - 0 Chiangmai FC
 FT  Uthai Thani 0 - 1 Sisaket
 FT  Kasetsart 5 - 0 Samut Sakhon
 FT  Phrae 1 - 0 Khonkaen FC
tunisia
 48´  Hammam-Lif 0 - 1 Esperance Tunis
 52´  Slimane 1 - 0 Bizertin
 49´  Stade Tunisien 0 - 3 Monastir
 15:00  Sfaxien - JS Kairouan
turkey
 FT  Giresunspor 0 - 3 Balikesirspor
 40´  Altay 2 - 0 Adanaspor AS
 16:00  Istanbulspor AS - Boluspor
turkey
 FT  Amedspor 2 - 2 1922 Konyaspor
 FT  Afjet Afyonspor 2 - 0 Pendikspor
 FT  Corum 1 - 2 Hacettepe
 FT  Inegolspor 1 - 0 Sariyer
 FT  Kirklarelispor 0 - 1 Samsunspor
 FT  Manisa FK 7 - 1 Gumushanespor
 FT  Sancaktepe 5 - 0 Sanliurfaspor
 FT  Tarsus 2 - 1 Bak Spor
 FT  Zonguldak 0 - 3 H.Trabzon
turkey
 FT  Yeni Malatyaspor 1 - 2 Antalyaspor
 53´  Genclerbirligi 0 - 0 Ankaragucu
 16:00  Fenerbahce - Galatasaray
uganda
 56´  BUL 1 - 1 Villa
ukraine
 FT  Karpaty 1 - 1 Dnipro-1
 FT  Oleksandriya 1 - 2 Kolos Kovalivka
 15:00  Shakhtar Donetsk - Desna
 17:30  Olimpik Donetsk - Lviv
uruguay
 20:00  Danubio - Wanderers
 20:00  Liverpool M. - Maldonado
 20:00  Progreso - Plaza Colonia
 22:30  Defensor Sp. - Penarol
venezuela
 15:00  La Guaira - Portuguesa
 20:00  Trujillanos - Caracas
 21:00  Mineros - Atl. Venezuela
venezuela
 19:30  Petare - Furrial
 20:00  Angostura - Chico de Guayana
 20:00  Fundacion AIFI - Dynamo Puerto
 20:00  Petroleros de Anzoategui - Libertador
vietnam
 Postp.  Thanh Hoa - Hai Phong
 Postp.  Hong Linh Ha Tinh - The Cong
 Postp.  Sai Gon FC - Song Lam Nghe An
world
 00:00  Charlotte Independ. - Greenville
 00:00  Philadelphia Union - DC United
 FT  Tampa Bay 0 - 1 Inter Miami CF
 FT  Portland Timbers 1 - 3 New England Revolution
 FT  Chernomorets Novorossijsk 0 - 0 Saratov
 08:00  FC Minsk - Veres-Rivne
 FT  Zilina B 2 - 1 Dubnica
 FT  FK Pardubice 1 - 0 Plzen B
 FT  Legia 1 - 1 Skra
 FT  Nykobing 2 - 1 AB Copenhagen
 11:00  Ufa - Dalian Pro
 FT  Kalju 1 - 1 Metta/LU
 Cancl.  Schwabmunchen ? - ? Rain/Lech
 FT  Vendsyssel 3 - 0 Brabrand
 13:00  BATE - Zhetysu Taldykorgan
 13:00  Fram - Follo
 13:00  Ol. Grudziadz - Gryf Wejherowo
 HT  Stuttgart II 2 - 0 Oberachern
 52´  Valerenga 2 - 1 Krasnodar 2
 37´  Osters 1 - 0 Linkoping City
 14:00  FC Minsk - Minaj
 4´  Arsenal Tula 0 - 0 FC Astana
 14:00  Team TG FF - Umea FC
 15:00  Krasnodar - FK Rostov
 17:00  Viking - Stabaek
 20:00  Oklahoma City Energy - New Mexico
 21:00  Tampa Bay - Tormenta
world
 HT  Belarus 0 - 0 Uzbekistan
world
 FT  Houston Dynamo 1 - 4 Columbus Crew
 FT  Phoenix Rising 3 - 2 Real Salt Lake
England Premier League
Time: 14:00Date: 2020-02-23
Man Utd Man UtdvsWatford Watford
England Premier League
Time: 16:30Date: 2020-02-23
Arsenal ArsenalvsEverton Everton
Italy Serie A
Time: 19:45Date: 2020-02-23
Inter Milan Inter MilanvsSampdoria Sampdoria
Spain Primera Liga
Time: 20:00Date: 2020-02-23
Atletico Madrid Atletico MadridvsVillarreal Villarreal
France Ligue 1
Time: 20:00Date: 2020-02-23
PSG PSGvsBordeaux Bordeaux
Turkey Super Lig
Time: 16:00Date: 2020-02-23
Fenerbahce FenerbahcevsGalatasaray Galatasaray
Italy Serie A
Time: 14:00Date: 2020-02-23
Atalanta AtalantavsSassuolo Sassuolo
Italy Serie A
Time: 14:00Date: 2020-02-23
Verona VeronavsCagliari Cagliari
Germany Bundesliga I
Time: 14:30Date: 2020-02-23
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer LeverkusenvsAugsburg Augsburg
Germany Bundesliga I
Time: 17:00Date: 2020-02-23
Wolfsburg WolfsburgvsMainz Mainz
Italy Serie A
Time: 14:00Date: 2020-02-23
Torino TorinovsParma Parma
Italy Serie A
Time: 17:00Date: 2020-02-23
Roma RomavsLecce Lecce
England Premier League
Time: 14:00Date: 2020-02-23
Wolverhampton WolverhamptonvsNorwich Norwich
Italy Serie A
Time: 11:30Date: 2020-02-23
Genoa GenoavsLazio Lazio
Spain Primera Liga
Time: 11:00Date: 2020-02-23
Osasuna OsasunavsGranada Granada
Spain Primera Liga
Time: 13:00Date: 2020-02-23
CD Alaves CD AlavesvsAthletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao
Spain Primera Liga
Time: 17:30Date: 2020-02-23
Getafe GetafevsSevilla Sevilla
Spain Primera Liga
Time: 15:00Date: 2020-02-23
Valladolid ValladolidvsEspanyol Espanyol
Denmark Superligaen
Time: 11:00Date: 2020-02-23
FC Nordsjaelland FC NordsjaellandvsSonderjyske Sonderjyske
Turkey Super Lig
Time: 13:00Date: 2020-02-23
Genclerbirligi GenclerbirligivsAnkaragucu Ankaragucu
Denmark Superligaen
Time: 15:00Date: 2020-02-23
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IFvsFC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen

This website uses cookies to improve your user experience. If you continue on this website, you will be providing your consent to our use of cookies.