BetClan Live Scores

Live Scores
2021-05-15
Saturday

africa
 90´  CR Belouizdad 2 - 0 Esperance Tunis
 FT  Kaizer Chiefs 4 - 0 Simba
 20:00  Al Ahly - Mamelodi Sundowns
albania
 FT  Flamurtari 3 - 1 Cerrik
 FT  Lushnja 1 - 1 Elbasani
algeria
 Postp.  Medea - MC Alger
 Postp.  Skikda - CR Belouizdad
argentina
 21:30  Estudiantes L.P. - Independiente
argentina
 HT´  Flandria 2 - 0 Justo Jose de Urquiza
 19:30  Canuelas - Sacachispas
 19:30  Comunicaciones - Defensores Unidos
 19:30  Dep. Merlo - Argentino de Quilmes
 19:30  San Miguel - Los Andes
argentina
 19:30  Deportivo Espanol - Claypole
 19:30  El Porvenir - Laferrere
 19:30  Excursionistas - Leandro N. Alem
 19:30  Sportivo Italiano - Dock Sud
 19:30  San Martin Burzaco - Ituzaingo
argentina
 19:30  Argentino de Rosario - Liniers
 19:30  CSR Espanol - Yupanqui
argentina
 19:30  Barracas Central - Instituto
 19:30  CA Estudiantes - Quilmes
argentina
 19:30  Villa Mitre - Sportivo Estudiantes
 20:00  Ferro Gen. Pico - Independiente Chivilcoy
armenia
 FT  Ararat Yerevan 3 - 1 Alashkert
armenia
 12:00  Pyunik Yerevan - Noah
 FT  Urartu 1 - 2 Ararat-Armenia
 FT  Pyunik Yerevan 0 - 1 Noah
australia
 FT  Western United 0 - 1 Sydney FC
 FT  Newcastle Jets 0 - 1 Central Coast Mariners
australia
 FT  West Canberra Wanderers 1 - 5 Tigers FC
 FT  Belconnen United 3 - 3 Gungahlin
 FT  Canberra Olympic 2 - 5 Canberra Croatia
 FT  Monaro Panthers 2 - 2 Tuggeranong Utd
australia
 FT  Adamstown Rosebud 0 - 4 Maitland
 FT  Weston Workers 1 - 3 Lake Macquarie
 FT  Broadmeadow 1 - 2 Lambton J.
australia
 FT  Sutherland Sharks 1 - 5 Northbridge Bulls FC
australia
 FT  Gold Coast Knights 0 - 2 Olympic FC
 FT  Capalaba FC 1 - 6 Gold Coast
 FT  Magpies Crusaders 0 - 3 Logan Lightning
australia
 FT  Devonport 2 - 0 Kingborough Lions
 FT  Olympia Warriors 1 - 4 South Hobart
 FT  Glenorchy Knights 5 - 0 Launceston
 FT  Riverside Olympic 2 - 2 Clarence Zebras
australia
 FT  Avondale FC 2 - 0 South Melbourne
 FT  Eastern Lions 0 - 1 Dandenong City
 FT  Hume City 1 - 0 Heidelberg Utd
 FT  Dandenong Thunder 3 - 1 Altona Magic
austria
 FT  Altach 3 - 0 Ried
 FT  Austria Vienna 2 - 1 St. Polten
 FT  Hartberg 2 - 0 Admira
belarus
 FT  Neman 1 - 2 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
 FT  Vitebsk 3 - 2 Energetik-BGU
 FT  Zhodino 3 - 3 Isloch
 21´  BATE 0 - 1 Rukh Brest
belarus
 FT  Brest 2 2 - 0 FC Gomel 2
 FT  Din. Minsk 2 1 - 1 Smorgon 2
 FT  Slutsk 2 1 - 0 Minsk 2
belgium
 19:45  Anderlecht - Genk
bolivia
 Postp.  Tomayapo - Independiente Petroleros
 Postp.  Real Potosi - The Strongest
 Postp.  Royal Pari - Wilstermann
bosnia_and_herzegovina
 FT  HNK Orasje 1 - 1 Posusje
 FT  Drina Zvornik 1 - 1 Leotar
 FT  Modrica 3 - 0 Kozarska Dubica
 FT  Novi Grad 0 - 3 Kozara
 FT  Prijedor 1 - 1 Sloga Doboj
 FT  Slavija 3 - 2 Tekstilac
 FT  Sutjeska Foca 3 - 1 Ljubic Prnjavor
 FT  Zeljeznicar Banja Luka 6 - 2 Podrinje Janja
 FT  Zvijezda 09 7 - 0 Jedinstvo Brcko
 FT  Bratstvo Gracanica 2 - 1 Capljina
 FT  Gorazde 2 - 2 Vis Simm-Bau
 FT  Gradacac 0 - 0 Hadzici
 FT  Jedinstvo Bihac 2 - 1 Igman K.
 FT  TOSK Tesanj 1 - 0 Travnik
brazil
 21:00  CSA - CRB
brazil
 21:05  Sao Raimundo AM - Manaus
brazil
 19:00  Rio Branco-VN - Rio Branco ES
brazil
 19:30  Crato - Pacajus
 19:30  Icasa - Caucaia
 20:00  Ceara - Fortaleza
 22:00  Atletico-CE - Ferroviario
brazil
 21:00  Remo - Castanhal
brazil
 FT  Cascavel CR 1 - 9 Maringa FC
 FT  Cianorte 1 - 0 Azuriz
 FT  Londrina 0 - 0 Cascavel
 FT  Parana 0 - 1 Operario
 FT  Rio Branco PR 2 - 1 Coritiba
 FT  Toledo 0 - 1 Athletico-PR
brazil
 FT  Sao Paulo 4 - 2 Ferroviaria
brazil
 19:00  Santa Cruz de Natal - ASSU
brazil
 21:00  Nautico FC - GAS
 23:00  Rio Negro - Sao Raimundo RR
brazil
 20:00  Sergipe - Lagarto
bulgaria
 FT  Ludogorets 4 - 1 Arda
 HT´  Lok. Plovdiv 0 - 0 CSKA Sofia
bulgaria
 FT  Lok. Gorna 0 - 0 Svoge
burundi
 14:00  Les Elephants - Dynamik
 FT  Royal de Muramvya 1 - 3 Bumamuru
 FT  Rukinzo 0 - 3 Inter Star
china
 FT  Beijing Technology 2 - 0 Guizhou
 FT  Kunshan 6 - 0 Jiangxi Beidamen
 FT  Xinjiang Tianshan 0 - 2 Zhejiang Professional
china
 FT  Qingdao FC 1 - 0 Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic
 Postp.  Henan Songshan Longmen - Guangzhou FC
croatia
 FT  Istra 1961 1 - 0 Slaven Belupo
 45´  Lok. Zagreb 0 - 0 Osijek
croatia
 FT  Junak Sinj 1 - 4 Solin
 FT  Dugopolje 0 - 1 Sesvete
 FT  Medjimurje Cakovec 1 - 6 Hajduk Split 2
 FT  Zapresic 2 - 1 Bijelo Brdo
croatia
 16:00  Krk - Cres
 16:30  HASK - Karlovac
 16:30  Jarun - Vrapce
 16:30  Maksimir - Kurilovec
 16:30  Mladost Petrinja - Trnje
 16:30  Ponikve - Gaj Mace
 16:30  Spansko - Segesta
 16:30  Vrbovec - Dugo Selo
 16:30  Zagorec K. - Lucko
 16:30  Podravac Virje - Varteks Varazdin
 16:30  Croatia Dakovo - Pleternica
 16:30  NASK Nasice - Marsonia
 16:30  Oriolik - Belisce
 16:30  Slavonac Bukovlje - Vukovar 1991
 16:30  Slavonija Pozega - Vihor Jelisavac
 16:30  Sloga NG - Bedem Ivankovo
 16:30  Valpovka - Cepin
 16:30  Vuteks Sloga - Granicar Zupanja
 16:30  Crikvenica - Vinodol
 16:30  Naprijed Hreljin - Rudar Labin
 16:30  Nehaj Senj - Grobnican
 16:30  Novigrad - Jadran Porec
 16:30  Rovinj - Buje
 16:30  Uljanik Pula - Pazinka
cyprus
 20´  Anorthosis 0 - 0 Ol. Nicosia
czech
 FT  Opava 1 - 2 Sigma Olomouc
 FT  Ostrava 4 - 2 Zlin
 FT  Pribram 1 - 0 Jablonec
 20´  Slovacko 1 - 0 Bohemians 1905
czech
 FT  Sparta Prague W 1 - 1 Slavia Prague W
 FT  Plzen W 1 - 2 Slovacko W
czech
 FT  Blansko 1 - 1 Vysehrad
 FT  Trinec 1 - 2 Prostejov
denmark
 FT  Silkeborg 4 - 1 Koge
 FT  Hvidovre IF 2 - 2 Vendsyssel
 FT  Esbjerg 0 - 4 Viborg
dr_congo
 13:30  JSK - Dauphins Noirs
 FT  RCK 3 - 1 Renaissance
equador
 FT  Dep. Cuenca 1 - 2 Mushuc Runa
 20:00  Olmedo - Ind. del Valle
 22:30  U. Catolica - Delfin
egypt
 FT  Ceramica Cleopatra 1 - 1 Smouha
 HT´  Misr Lel Makkasa 0 - 0 El Gouna
 20:00  Al Ittihad - El Gaish
england
 76´  Chelsea 0 - 1 Leicester
england
 FT  Aldershot 1 - 3 Hartlepool
 FT  Boreham Wood 2 - 3 Wrexham
 FT  Chesterfield 0 - 0 Wealdstone
 FT  Dag and Red 3 - 0 FC Halifax
 FT  Eastleigh 3 - 0 Barnet
 FT  Maidenhead 0 - 3 Sutton
 FT  Notts Co 2 - 2 Bromley
 FT  Solihull Moors 2 - 1 Woking
 FT  Weymouth 2 - 1 Altrincham
 FT  Yeovil 3 - 1 King’s Lynn
england
 FT  Burnley 0 - 4 Leeds
 FT  Southampton 3 - 1 Fulham
 20:00  Brighton - West Ham
estonia
 FT  Tallinna Kalev 0 - 2 Paide Linnameeskond U21
estonia
 FT  Parnu JK Vaprus 0 - 4 Levadia
 FT  Tulevik 1 - 2 Kuressaare
 FT  Narva 0 - 3 Legion
 Postp.  Flora - Tammeka
faroe_islands
 FT  Vikingur 2 1 - 1 FC Suduroy
 FT  HB Torshavn 2 2 - 5 Skala Itrottarfelag
 FT  AB Argir 1 - 1 Sandur
 FT  Streymur 2 2 - 1 NSI Runavik 2
 90´  B36 Torshavn 2 1 - 2 Klaksvik 2
finland
 FT  AC Oulu 0 - 2 SJK
 FT  HIFK 1 - 1 Ilves
france
 19:00  Caen - Clermont
 19:00  Chateauroux - AC Ajaccio
 19:00  Dunkerque - Toulouse
 19:00  Grenoble - Rodez
 19:00  Le Havre - Troyes
 19:00  Nancy - Amiens
 19:00  Niort - Guingamp
 19:00  Paris FC - Chambly
 19:00  Pau FC - Valenciennes
 19:00  Sochaux - Auxerre
france
 90´  Bastia 3 - 1 Red Star
 90´  Bastia-Borgo 3 - 0 Creteil
 90´  Boulogne 1 - 0 Quevilly Rouen
 FT  Bourg en Bresse 4 - 1 Cholet
 FT  Concarneau 2 - 1 Avranches
 90´  Laval 0 - 0 Orleans
 90´  Le Mans 3 - 2 Annecy
 FT  Sete 0 - 1 Stade Briochin
 FT  Villefranche 5 - 1 Sporting Club Lyon
georgia
 FT  Merani Tbilisi 4 - 3 Gagra
 FT  Shevardeni Tbilisi 1 - 0 FC Gareji Sagarejo
 FT  Zugdidi 2 - 5 Merani Martvili
germany
 FT  Duisburg 1 - 5 Ingolstadt
 FT  Uerdingen 1 - 0 Magdeburg
 FT  Unterhaching 0 - 1 Hansa Rostock
 FT  Verl 0 - 1 Mannheim
 FT  Viktoria Koln 3 - 3 Kaiserslautern
germany
 FT  Arminia Bielefeld 1 - 1 Hoffenheim
 FT  Augsburg 2 - 0 Werder Bremen
 FT  Bayer Leverkusen 1 - 1 Union Berlin
 FT  B. Monchengladbach 1 - 2 Stuttgart
 FT  Freiburg 2 - 2 Bayern Munich
 FT  Hertha Berlin 0 - 0 FC Koln
 FT  Schalke 4 - 3 Eintracht Frankfurt
germany
 FT  Alzenau 0 - 3 Schott Mainz
 FT  Bahlinger 2 - 2 Walldorf
 FT  Balingen 1 - 0 FC 08 Homburg
 FT  Giessen 1 - 0 Pirmasens
 FT  Grossaspach 0 - 2 FSV Frankfurt
 FT  Hoffenheim II 0 - 2 Elversberg
 FT  Offenbach 4 - 2 RW Koblenz
 FT  Steinbach Haiger 1 - 1 Kassel
 FT  Ulm 2 - 0 Stuttgart II
germany
 FT  Ahlen 2 - 1 Rodinghausen
 FT  Bonner 2 - 1 Homberg
 FT  Fortuna Koln 0 - 1 B. Monchengladbach II
 FT  Lippstadt 2 - 0 Schalke II
 FT  RW Essen 2 - 1 Alemannia Aachen
 FT  Wegberg-Beeck 2 - 1 Preussen Munster
 FT  Wiedenbruck 3 - 5 Wuppertaler
ghana
 FT  WAFA 1 - 0 Legon Cities
gibraltar
 78´  Mons Calpe 0 - 3 Europa FC
greece
 FT  Panserraikos 1 - 0 PO Triglia
greece
 60´  AEL Larissa 2 - 0 Giannina
 61´  Atromitos 0 - 0 Volos
 61´  OFI Crete 1 - 0 Panetolikos
 61´  Smyrnis 0 - 1 Lamia
greece
 FT  AO Trikala 1 - 1 Doxa Dramas
 FT  Apollon Larissa 2 - 2 Karaiskakis
 FT  O.F. Ierapetra 2 - 3 Panachaiki
hong_kong
 FT  Eastern AA 4 - 0 Pegasus
 FT  Kitchee 0 - 1 Lee Man Warriors
iceland
 FT  Leiknir F. 2 - 5 Haukar
 FT  Magni 2 - 2 Njardvik
 FT  Throttur Vogar 1 - 1 Fjardabyggd
 FT  Volsungur 1 - 2 IR Reykjavik
 90´  Reynir 0 - 2 Fjallabyggd
iceland
 FT  Throttur 1 - 3 Vestri
iran
 16:10  Malavan - Shahin Bushehr
ireland
 19:00  Cobh Ramblers - Shelbourne
ireland
 HT´  Longford 0 - 1 Bohemians
 HT´  Shamrock Rovers 0 - 0 Derry City
 Postp.  Sligo Rovers - Waterford
israel
 15:00  Ashkelon - H. Marmorek
italy
 FT  Genoa 3 - 4 Atalanta
 FT  Spezia 4 - 1 Torino
 90´  Juventus 3 - 2 Inter
 19:45  AS Roma - Lazio
italy
 Postp.  Fano - Imolese
 FT  Como 0 - 3 Ternana
 FT  Bisceglie 2 - 1 Paganese
 FT  Ravenna 0 - 1 Legnago Salus
japan
 FT  Shimizu S-Pulse 0 - 3 Nagoya Grampus
 FT  Vegalta Sendai 0 - 1 Avispa Fukuoka
 FT  Kashima Antlers 5 - 3 Yokohama F. Marinos
 FT  Kashiwa Reysol 0 - 4 FC Tokyo
 FT  Oita Trinita 1 - 1 Sagan Tosu
 FT  Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0 - 1 Tokushima
 FT  Vissel Kobe 1 - 1 Cerezo Osaka
 FT  Yokohama FC 2 - 0 Shonan Bellmare
japan
 FT  Iwata 1 - 0 Kusatsu
 FT  Kofu 1 - 0 Blaublitz
 FT  Renofa Yamaguchi 1 - 0 Sagamihara
 FT  V-Varen Nagasaki 2 - 2 Chiba
 FT  Yamaga 0 - 0 Kanazawa
 FT  Ryukyu 4 - 2 Tochigi
japan
 FT  Kagoshima Utd 0 - 3 Fujieda MYFC
jordan
 17´  Al Hussein 0 - 0 Al Jalil
kazakhstan
 FT  Kyzylzhar 2 - 0 Kaspij Aktau
 FT  Ordabasy 1 - 1 Tobol
 FT  Atyrau 1 - 0 Taraz
kenya
 FT  Tusker 0 - 0 KCB
 Postp.  KCB - Nzoia Sugar
 FT  Bandari 1 - 1 Bidco United
 FT  Western Stima 1 - 1 Posta Rangers
 FT  Leopards 1 - 0 Nzoia Sugar
 Postp.  Leopards - Kariobangi Sharks
 Postp.  Bidco United - Kakamega Homeboyz
lithuania
 FT  Kauno Zalgiris 1 - 0 Dziugas Telsiai
lithuania
 FT  Babrungas 2 - 3 Zalgiris 2
 FT  FK Minija 0 - 1 FK Panevezys 2
 FT  Riteriai 2 3 - 4 Neptunas
mexico
 22:00  Atl. Morelia - Tepatitlan de Morelos
mexico
 FT  Monterrey W 2 - 2 U.A.N.L.- Tigres W
moldova
 FT  Dinamo-Auto 0 - 7 Sheriff Tiraspol
 FT  Codru Lozova 0 - 4 CSCA Buiucani
 FT  Milsami 2 - 1 Zimbru Chisinau
morocco
 HT´  Olympique de Safi 0 - 0 IR Tanger
 Postp.  Rapide Oued Zem - Raja Casablanca
 45´  Renaissance Zemamra 0 - 0 Chabab Mohammedia
 Postp.  Wydad - Difaa El Jadidi
 20:15  Moghreb Tetouan - FAR Rabat
holland
 FT  Breda 4 - 1 FC Volendam
 49´  Graafschap 2 - 1 Roda
 20:00  Almere City - Nijmegen
north_macedonia
 FT  Bregalnica Stip 5 - 0 Tikves
 FT  Drita 3 - 4 FK Korab
 FT  FK Skopje 3 - 0 Veleshta
 FT  Kadino Skopje 2 - 2 KF Gostivar
 FT  Plackovica 2 - 0 Osogovo
 FT  Pobeda 2 - 2 Kozuv Gevgelija
 FT  Sasa 3 - 0 Rosoman 83
 FT  Sloga Vinica 1 - 0 Kit Go Pehchevo
 FT  Teteks 1 - 0 Ohrid
 Cancl.  Vellazerimi ? - ? Vardari Forino
north_and_central_america
 22:00  Universidad OandM - Flames United
northern_ireland
 FT  Crusaders 0 - 1 Coleraine
 FT  Glentoran 0 - 2 Cliftonville
 FT  Linfield 1 - 2 Larne
 FT  Dungannon 1 - 3 Ballymena
 FT  Portadown 2 - 1 Carrick Rangers
norway
 FT  Aalesund 2 - 1 Bryne
 90´  Asane 2 - 3 Fredrikstad
 90´  Ham-Kam 3 - 0 Stjordals Blink
 90´  Jerv 1 - 1 KFUM Oslo
 90´  Ranheim 1 - 0 Grorud
 90´  Sogndal 0 - 1 Ull/Kisa
 FT  Strommen 1 - 1 Raufoss
 19:00  Sandnes - Start
panama
 22:00  Veraguas - Deportivo Universitario
paraguay
 FT  2 de Mayo 3 - 4 3 de Febrero
 FT  Diaz 1 - 0 Rubio Nu
 FT  Fernando de la Mora 0 - 0 Fulgencio Yegros
paraguay
 22:45  Sol de America - Sp. Luqueno
peru
 90´  Binacional 1 - 2 Cesar Vallejo
 19:15  Dep. Municipal - Cusco
 21:30  Ayacucho - U. de Deportes
poland
 FT  Legnica 2 - 3 Tychy
 FT  Leczna 1 - 1 Odra Opole
 FT  Chrobry Glogow 1 - 0 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
 FT  GKS Jastrzebie 2 - 0 Stomil Olsztyn
 FT  Korona Kielce 3 - 0 GKS Belchatow
poland
 FT  Pruszkow 0 - 2 Blekitni Stargard
 FT  GKS Katowice 2 - 2 Suwalki
 FT  Hutnik Krakow 5 - 0 Lublin
 FT  Lech Poznan 2 2 - 0 KKS Kalisz
 FT  Ol. Grudziadz 2 - 0 Skra
 FT  Ostroda 1 - 1 Bytovia Bytow
 FT  Pogon Siedlce 1 - 2 Garbarnia
 FT  Polkowice 2 - 2 Slask Wroclaw 2
poland
 FT  Unia Janikowo 0 - 0 Baltyk Koszalin
 FT  Jagiellonia II 1 - 2 Skierniewice
 FT  Legia II 3 - 1 Legionowo
 FT  B. Gdynia 3 - 6 Stezyca
 FT  T. Mazowiecki 0 - 4 KS Kutno
 FT  Chemik Police 1 - 3 Unia Swarzedz
 FT  Sokol Aleksandrow L. 1 - 1 Concordia Elblag
 FT  Ursus Warszawa 2 - 1 W. Mazowieckie
 FT  Zambrow 3 - 0 Wasilkow
 FT  Elana Torun 1 - 0 Pogon Szczecin II
 FT  Blonianka Blonie 1 - 4 Radomsko
 FT  Starogard Gdanski 0 - 4 Sroda
 FT  Gryf Wejherowo 1 - 3 Swinoujscie
 FT  Swit 7 - 1 Biala Piska
 FT  Huragan Morag 1 - 3 Wikielec
 FT  Kleczew 1 - 1 Jarocin
 FT  Mieszko 0 - 1 Gwardia Koszalin
 38´  Polonia Warszawa 0 - 0 Grodzisk M.
portugal
 18:00  Trofense - Anadia
portugal
 FT  Chaves 3 - 1 Leixoes
 FT  Vilafranquense 0 - 0 CD Cova da Piedade
 FT  Mafra 0 - 1 Arouca
portugal
 FT  Boavista 1 - 0 Portimonense
 FT  SC Farense 1 - 0 Tondela
 HT´  Benfica 3 - 1 Sporting
 20:30  Rio Ave - FC Porto
romania
 FT  Poli Iasi 0 - 1 FC Hermannstadt
 FT  Astra 0 - 3 FC Voluntari
 19:30  Univ. Craiova - CFR Cluj
romania
 FT  Comuna Recea 2 - 0 Unirea Slobozia
romania
 FT  Steaua Bucuresti 2 - 0 Ulmu
 FT  Braila 4 - 0 Bucovina Radauti
 FT  Cugir 0 - 2 Zalau
 FT  Filiasi 0 - 4 Corona Brasov
 FT  Foresta Suceava 0 - 0 Otelul
 FT  Soimii Lipova 1 - 1 Magura Cisnadie
 FT  Unirea Dej 3 - 1 Baia Mare
 FT  Vedita Colonesti 1 - 1 SR Brasov
 FT  Viitorul Selimbar 2 - 2 Crisul Chisineu Cris
russia
 FT  Baltika 0 - 1 FK Krylya Sovetov Samara
 FT  Orenburg 3 - 2 D. Bryansk
 FT  SKA Khabarovsk 1 - 2 Alania Vladikavkaz
 FT  Torpedo Moscow 0 - 1 Shinnik Yaroslavl
 FT  Yenisey 2 - 1 Omsk
 FT  Spartak Moscow 2 4 - 3 Chertanovo M.
 FT  Veles Moscow 2 - 1 Tekstilshtik
 FT  Akron Togliatti 0 - 2 F. Voronezh
 FT  FK Chayka 1 - 0 Neftekhimik
 FT  Krasnodar 2 1 - 0 Volgar-Astrakhan
 FT  Tomsk 1 - 1 Nizhny Novgorod
russia
 FT  SKA Rostov 1 - 1 Krasnodar 3
saudiarabia
 90´  Al-Fateh 2 - 3 Al Wehda
 72´  Al-Raed 0 - 2 Al-Taawon
 19:00  Damac - Al-Ittihad FC
scotland
 FT  Hibernian 0 - 0 Celtic
 FT  Rangers 4 - 0 Aberdeen
 FT  St Johnstone 0 - 0 Livingston
scotland
 19:45  Dundee FC - Raith
serbia
 FT  Buducnost Dobanovci 1 - 1 Radnicki 1923
 FT  Dubocica 1 - 0 IMT Novi Beograd
 FT  Jagodina 2 - 3 Kabel Novi Sad
 FT  Kolubara 3 - 1 Borac 1926
 FT  Loznica 6 - 0 Zemun
 FT  Sloga Kraljevo 1 - 3 Graficar Beograd
 FT  Sremska Mitrovica 1 - 1 Din. Vranje
 FT  Zeleznicar Pancevo 0 - 1 Radnicki Pirot
serbia
 FT  FK Indjija 0 - 5 Proleter
 FT  Javor 1 - 2 Cukaricki
 FT  Metalac 1 - 1 Novi Pazar
 FT  Napredak 2 - 0 Mladost
 FT  Rad Beograd 7 - 1 Macva
 FT  Zlatibor Cajetina 0 - 0 Radnicki Nis
 FT  Partizan 3 - 0 FK Vozdovac
singapore
 FT  Albirex Niigata 2 - 1 Young Lions
 FT  Tampines 5 - 1 Balestier Khalsa
slovakia
 FT  Puchov 0 - 2 L. Mikulas
 FT  Samorin 1 - 2 Skalica
 FT  Slovan Bratislava B 2 - 1 Trebisov
 FT  Bardejov 0 - 1 Podbrezova
 FT  FC Kosice 1 - 0 Zilina B
 FT  Komarno 1 - 1 Banska Bystrica
 FT  Petrzalka 1 - 1 Dubnica
slovakia
 FT  Z. Moravce-Vrable 0 - 4 Slovan Bratislava
 FT  Michalovce 2 - 2 Sered
 FT  Ruzomberok 2 - 0 Nitra
 FT  Senica 0 - 0 Pohronie
 FT  Trencin 1 - 1 Dun. Streda
slovenia
 FT  Triglav 0 - 1 Nafta
 FT  Dob 3 - 4 NK Krka
 FT  Radomlje 2 - 0 Brezice
 FT  Rudar 2 - 1 Bilje
 16:00  Fuzinar - Beltinci
 FT  Krsko 1 - 1 Jadran Dekani
 16:00  NK Smartno - Brda
 FT  Primorje 0 - 0 Drava
slovenia
 FT  Dravograd 1 - 7 NK Bistrica
 FT  Dravinja 4 - 0 Rogaska
 FT  Smarje 0 - 1 Sampion Celje
 FT  Grosuplje 3 - 1 Postojna
 FT  Izola 2 - 1 Ljubljana Svoboda
 FT  Sencur 1 - 1 Fama Vipava
 FT  NK Adria 5 - 1 Zagorje
 FT  Sava Kranj 0 - 2 Sobec Lesce
 FT  Skofja Loka 0 - 5 Ziri
 17:30  Korotan - Dobrovce
slovenia
 FT  Bravo 1 - 1 Tabor Sezana
 FT  Maribor 3 - 0 ND Gorica
 19:00  Aluminij - Mura
southafrica
 FT  Tshakhuma 1 - 0 Maritzburg Utd
south_korea
 Postp.  Seoul - Jeonbuk
 FT  Gangwon 0 - 0 Suwon City
 Postp.  Pohang - Seongnam
 FT  Incheon 2 - 1 Gwangju FC
south_korea
 FT  Gimcheon Sangmu 1 - 1 Daejeon
south_korea
 FT  Busan Kyotong 1 - 0 Pyeongtaek Citizen
 FT  Cheonan City 2 - 2 Paju Citizen
 FT  Gangneung 2 - 0 Yangju
 FT  Gimpo C. 2 - 0 Cheongju
 FT  Daejeon Korail 2 - 0 Hwaseong
spain
 FT  Castellon 0 - 2 Ponferradina
 66´  Lugo 0 - 1 Mirandes
 20:00  Almeria - Albacete
 20:00  Las Palmas - Zaragoza
spain
 FT  Levante B 0 - 1 Lleida
 FT  Osasuna B 2 - 0 Racing Santander
 Postp.  Mutilvera - Alaves B
 FT  Atzeneta 1 - 2 L Hospitalet
 90´  Valencia B 1 - 2 Prat
 90´  Hercules 1 - 2 Cornella
spain
 FT  Union Viera 0 - 1 Santa Ursula
 FT  Las Palmas C 2 - 2 SD Tenisca
 FT  Panaderia 1 - 1 Atl. Paso
 FT  Colegios Diocesanos 2 - 1 Becerril
 FT  UC Cartes 1 - 1 UD Samano
 FT  Lagun Onak 4 - 1 Tolosa FC
 FT  Ribamontan al Mar 0 - 6 Castro
 FT  Selaya 1 - 2 Atletico Albericia
 16:00  Santurtzi - Urgatzi
 FT  Sodupe 3 - 0 Balmaseda
 FT  La Granja 3 - 1 Penaranda
 FT  Collerense 2 - 1 San Rafael
 16:00  Manacor - Santanyi
 FT  Manzanares 1 - 1 Illescas
 FT  Felanitx 0 - 1 Binissalem
 FT  Ibarra 0 - 0 Villa Santa Brigida
 17:00  CD Vitoria - Gernika
 17:00  Pasaia - Real Sociedad C
 17:00  Urduliz - Sestao
 17:00  Acero - Hercules B
 17:00  Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Sant Jordi
 17:00  Genova - Alcudia
 17:00  Atl. Ibanes - Madridejos
 17:15  Durango - Somorrostro
 17:30  Racing Santander B - Escobedo
 17:30  Revilla - Barreda Balompie
 17:30  Ferriolense - Santa Catalina Atletico
 18:00  Ourense CF - Fisterra
 18:00  Conil - Coria C.F.
 18:30  Andratx - Platges de Calvia
sweden
 FT  Orebro Syr. 2 - 1 Taby
 FT  Sylvia 0 - 2 Umea FC
 FT  Brommapojkarna 5 - 0 Hudiksvalls
 HT´  Gefle 0 - 0 Haninge
sweden
 FT  Skovde AIK 1 - 3 Trollhattan
 FT  Tvaakers 2 - 0 IFK Malmo
 FT  Assyriska IK 0 - 3 Atvidabergs
 FT  Linkoping City 1 - 1 Ljungskile
 FT  Lunds 4 - 1 Vanersborgs IF
 FT  Oskarshamns 4 - 1 Osterlen FF
sweden
 FT  Akropolis 0 - 1 Orgryte
 FT  Brage 1 - 2 Norrby
 FT  Sundsvall 3 - 2 Vasalunds
 FT  Helsingborg 0 - 1 Osters
switzerland
 FT  Sion II 1 - 3 Bellinzona
 FT  Rapperswil 2 - 2 Etoile-Carouge
 FT  Stade Nyonnais 0 - 2 Bruhl
 FT  Breitenrain 2 - 2 Koniz
 FT  YF Juventus 5 - 2 Munsingen
 FT  Zurich II 0 - 2 Black Stars
 FT  Basel II 1 - 1 Bavois
 16:30  Yverdon - Cham
switzerland
 19:30  Basel - Zurich
 19:30  Lugano - Sion
 19:30  St. Gallen - Lausanne
 19:30  Vaduz - Servette
 19:30  Young Boys - Luzern
turkey
 FT  Ankaragucu 0 - 1 Alanyaspor
 FT  Antalyaspor 0 - 0 Konyaspor
 FT  Hatayspor 0 - 1 Gaziantep
 FT  Karagumruk 5 - 1 Denizlispor
 FT  Rizespor 0 - 2 Basaksehir
 FT  Sivasspor 2 - 1 Kasimpasa
 19´  Galatasaray 0 - 0 Yeni Malatyaspor
 18´  Goztepe 0 - 1 Besiktas
 20´  Kayserispor 1 - 0 Fenerbahce
 20´  Trabzonspor 0 - 0 Genclerbirligi
turkey
 FT  Aksaray Bld. 0 - 1 Bursa
 FT  Malatya 1 - 2 1928 Bucaspor
 19´  Fethiyespor 0 - 0 Iskenderun
 19´  Isparta 32 Spor 0 - 0 Erokspor
usa
 41´  New York City 0 - 0 Toronto FC
 20:30  Los Angeles Galaxy - Austin FC
usa
 FT  New Amsterdam 0 - 1 Stumptown Ath.
usa
 FT  Charleston 0 - 3 Charlotte Independ.
 FT  New York Red Bulls 2 0 - 1 Miami FC
 FT  Sporting Kansas City 2 0 - 4 Colorado Springs
 FT  Real Monarchs 0 - 2 LA Galaxy 2
 21:30  Birmingham - Memphis
uganda
 FT  Villa 1 - 3 Vipers
 FT  BUL 0 - 1 Bright Stars
 FT  Express 1 - 0 UPDF
 FT  Mbarara City 2 - 1 Onduparaka FC
 FT  URA SC 3 - 1 Police
 FT  Wakiso Giants 7 - 2 Airtel Kitara
ukraine
 FT  Ahrobiznes Volochysk 1 - 0 Ch. Odessa
 FT  Mykolaiv 2 - 0 Kremin
united_arab_emirates
 FT  Al Fujairah 1 - 4 Al Wahda
uruguay
 19:00  Villa Espanola - Progreso
 Postp.  Nacional - Cerro Largo
 Postp.  Penarol - Plaza Colonia
 21:15  Wanderers - Boston River
 23:30  Montevideo City - Sud America
venezuela
 FT  Universidad Central 2 - 0 AC Lala FC
 22:00  La Guaira - Gran Valencia
vietnam
 Postp.  Cong An - Ba Ria Vung Tau
 Postp.  BHTS Quang Nam - Dak Lak
wales
 FT  Barry 3 - 2 Caernarfon
 FT  Penybont 0 - 2 Connahs Q.
 FT  TNS 2 - 0 Bala
 FT  Cardiff Metropolitan 2 - 1 Flint
 FT  Haverfordwest 2 - 0 Druids
 FT  Newtown 0 - 4 Aberystwyth
Germany Bundesliga I
Time: 14:30Date: 2021-05-15
SC Freiburg SC FreiburgvsBayern Munich Bayern Munich
England FA Cup
Time: 17:15Date: 2021-05-15
Chelsea ChelseavsLeicester Leicester
Italy Serie A
Time: 17:00Date: 2021-05-15
Juventus JuventusvsInter Milan Inter Milan
Turkey Super Lig
Time: 18:30Date: 2021-05-15
Goztepe GoztepevsBesiktas Besiktas
Turkey Super Lig
Time: 18:30Date: 2021-05-15
Galatasaray GalatasarayvsYeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
England Premier League
Time: 15:00Date: 2021-05-15
Southampton SouthamptonvsFulham Fulham
Germany Bundesliga I
Time: 14:30Date: 2021-05-15
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer LeverkusenvsUnion Berlin Union Berlin
Germany Bundesliga I
Time: 14:30Date: 2021-05-15
Schalke SchalkevsEintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt
Italy Serie A
Time: 19:45Date: 2021-05-15
Roma RomavsLazio Lazio
Germany Bundesliga I
Time: 14:30Date: 2021-05-15
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia BielefeldvsTSG Hoffenheim TSG Hoffenheim
Germany Bundesliga I
Time: 14:30Date: 2021-05-15
Borussia Mgladbach Borussia MgladbachvsVfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart
Italy Serie A
Time: 14:00Date: 2021-05-15
Spezia SpeziavsTorino Torino
Italy Serie A
Time: 14:00Date: 2021-05-15
Genoa GenoavsAtalanta Atalanta
England Premier League
Time: 20:00Date: 2021-05-15
Brighton BrightonvsWest Ham West Ham
Germany Bundesliga I
Time: 14:30Date: 2021-05-15
Augsburg AugsburgvsWerder Bremen Werder Bremen
Germany Bundesliga I
Time: 14:30Date: 2021-05-15
Hertha Berlin Hertha BerlinvsCologne Cologne
England Premier League
Time: 12:30Date: 2021-05-15
Burnley BurnleyvsLeeds Leeds
France Ligue 2
Time: 19:00Date: 2021-05-15
Niort NiortvsGuingamp Guingamp
Austria Bundesliga
Time: 16:00Date: 2021-05-15
FK Austria Vienna FK Austria ViennavsSt Polten St Polten
Japan J-League
Time: 08:00Date: 2021-05-15
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce HiroshimavsTokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
Spain Segunda
Time: 20:00Date: 2021-05-15
Las Palmas Las PalmasvsReal Zaragoza Real Zaragoza

This website uses cookies to improve your user experience. If you continue on this website, you will be providing your consent to our use of cookies.