BetClan Romania Liga II Predictions

Romania Liga II Predictions
romania Romania Liga II
Romania Liga II
13/10/19
15:00 FK Csikszereda Miercurea CiucFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc vs CS Pandurii Lignitul Targu JiuCS Pandurii Lignitul Targu Jiu  
17:30 Petrolul PloiestiPetrolul Ploiesti vs Daco Getica BucurestiDaco Getica Bucuresti  
Romania Liga II
12/10/19
09:00 ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu JiuACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu vs Farul ConstantaFarul Constanta  
09:00 FC Ripensia TimisoaraFC Ripensia Timisoara vs CS MioveniCS Mioveni  
11:30 Metaloglobus BucurestiMetaloglobus Bucuresti vs Turris-Oltul Turnu MăgureleTurris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele  
Romania Liga II
08/10/19
17:30 Turris-Oltul Turnu MăgureleTurris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele vs Gloria BuzauGloria Buzau  
Romania Liga II
06/10/19
11:00 Universitatea ClujUniversitatea Cluj vs FC Ripensia TimisoaraFC Ripensia Timisoara  
Romania Liga II
05/10/19
09:00 Farul ConstantaFarul Constanta vs Sportul SnagovSportul Snagov  
09:00 CS MioveniCS Mioveni vs FK Csikszereda Miercurea CiucFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc  
09:00 Daco Getica BucurestiDaco Getica Bucuresti vs Dunarea CalarasiDunarea Calarasi  
09:00 CS Concordia ChiajnaCS Concordia Chiajna vs Metaloglobus BucurestiMetaloglobus Bucuresti  
09:00 CSM ResitaCSM Resita vs ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu JiuACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu  
10:00 CS Pandurii Lignitul Targu JiuCS Pandurii Lignitul Targu Jiu vs Petrolul PloiestiPetrolul Ploiesti  
12:00 ASU Politehnica TimisoaraASU Politehnica Timisoara vs FC Arges PitestiFC Arges Pitesti  
Romania Liga II
01/10/19
15:45 Petrolul PloiestiPetrolul Ploiesti vs CS MioveniCS Mioveni  
Romania Liga II
29/09/19
09:00 FC Ripensia TimisoaraFC Ripensia Timisoara vs Sportul SnagovSportul Snagov  
10:00 Metaloglobus BucurestiMetaloglobus Bucuresti vs Rapid BucurestiRapid Bucuresti  
Romania Liga II
28/09/19
09:00 CSM ResitaCSM Resita vs Farul ConstantaFarul Constanta  
09:00 ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu JiuACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu vs ASU Politehnica TimisoaraASU Politehnica Timisoara  
09:00 Gloria BuzauGloria Buzau vs CS Concordia ChiajnaCS Concordia Chiajna  
09:00 UTA AradUTA Arad vs Daco Getica BucurestiDaco Getica Bucuresti  
09:00 Dunarea CalarasiDunarea Calarasi vs Pandurii Targu JiuPandurii Targu Jiu  
10:00 FC Arges PitestiFC Arges Pitesti vs Turris-Oltul Turnu MăgureleTurris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele  
Romania Liga II
27/09/19
16:00 FK Csikszereda Miercurea CiucFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc vs Universitatea ClujUniversitatea Cluj  
Romania Liga II
23/09/19
15:00 Farul ConstantaFarul Constanta vs FC Ripensia TimisoaraFC Ripensia Timisoara  
Romania Liga II
22/09/19
10:30 Rapid BucurestiRapid Bucuresti vs Gloria BuzauGloria Buzau  
Romania Liga II
21/09/19
09:00 Sportul SnagovSportul Snagov vs FK Csikszereda Miercurea CiucFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc  
09:00 CS MioveniCS Mioveni vs Dunarea CalarasiDunarea Calarasi  
09:00 CS Pandurii Lignitul Targu JiuCS Pandurii Lignitul Targu Jiu vs UTA AradUTA Arad  
09:00 Daco Getica BucurestiDaco Getica Bucuresti vs Metaloglobus BucurestiMetaloglobus Bucuresti  
09:00 Turris-Oltul Turnu MăgureleTurris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele vs ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu JiuACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu  
10:30 CS Concordia ChiajnaCS Concordia Chiajna vs FC Arges PitestiFC Arges Pitesti  
14:30 ASU Politehnica TimisoaraASU Politehnica Timisoara vs CSM ResitaCSM Resita  
Romania Liga II
20/09/19
16:00 Universitatea ClujUniversitatea Cluj vs Petrolul PloiestiPetrolul Ploiesti  
Romania Liga II
16/09/19
16:00 Petrolul PloiestiPetrolul Ploiesti vs Sportul SnagovSportul Snagov  
Romania Liga II
15/09/19
09:30 UTA AradUTA Arad vs CS MioveniCS Mioveni  
13:30 FC Arges PitestiFC Arges Pitesti vs Rapid BucurestiRapid Bucuresti  
Romania Liga II
14/09/19
09:00 FK Csikszereda Miercurea CiucFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc vs FC Ripensia TimisoaraFC Ripensia Timisoara  
09:00 CSM ResitaCSM Resita vs Turris-Oltul Turnu MăgureleTurris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele  
09:00 ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu JiuACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu vs CS Concordia ChiajnaCS Concordia Chiajna  
09:00 Gloria BuzauGloria Buzau vs Daco Getica BucurestiDaco Getica Bucuresti  
09:00 Metaloglobus BucurestiMetaloglobus Bucuresti vs CS Pandurii Lignitul Targu JiuCS Pandurii Lignitul Targu Jiu  
09:30 Dunarea CalarasiDunarea Calarasi vs Universitatea ClujUniversitatea Cluj  
12:00 ASU Politehnica TimisoaraASU Politehnica Timisoara vs Farul ConstantaFarul Constanta  
Romania Liga II
08/09/19
11:30 Farul ConstantaFarul Constanta vs FK Csikszereda Miercurea CiucFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc  
Romania Liga II
07/09/19
09:00 Sportul SnagovSportul Snagov vs Dunarea CalarasiDunarea Calarasi  
09:00 Pandurii Targu JiuPandurii Targu Jiu vs Gloria BuzauGloria Buzau  
09:00 CS Concordia ChiajnaCS Concordia Chiajna vs CSM ResitaCSM Resita  
09:00 Turris-Oltul Turnu MăgureleTurris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele vs ASU Politehnica TimisoaraASU Politehnica Timisoara  
11:30 Daco Getica BucurestiDaco Getica Bucuresti vs FC Arges PitestiFC Arges Pitesti  
15:15 Rapid BucurestiRapid Bucuresti vs ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu JiuACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu  
17:45 FC Ripensia TimisoaraFC Ripensia Timisoara vs Petrolul PloiestiPetrolul Ploiesti  
Romania Liga II
02/09/19
16:00 FC Arges PitestiFC Arges Pitesti vs CS Pandurii Lignitul Targu JiuCS Pandurii Lignitul Targu Jiu  
Romania Liga II
01/09/19
09:00 ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu JiuACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu vs Daco Getica BucurestiDaco Getica Bucuresti  
11:30 CSM ResitaCSM Resita vs Rapid BucurestiRapid Bucuresti  
16:00 Turris-Oltul Turnu MăgureleTurris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele vs Farul ConstantaFarul Constanta  
Romania Liga II
31/08/19
09:00 ASU Politehnica TimisoaraASU Politehnica Timisoara vs CS Concordia ChiajnaCS Concordia Chiajna  
09:00 Gloria BuzauGloria Buzau vs CS MioveniCS Mioveni  
09:00 UTA AradUTA Arad vs Sportul SnagovSportul Snagov  
09:00 Dunarea CalarasiDunarea Calarasi vs FC Ripensia TimisoaraFC Ripensia Timisoara  
11:00 Metaloglobus BucurestiMetaloglobus Bucuresti vs Universitatea ClujUniversitatea Cluj  
Romania Liga II
27/08/19
17:00 CS MioveniCS Mioveni vs FC Arges PitestiFC Arges Pitesti  
Romania Liga II
26/08/19
16:00 Farul ConstantaFarul Constanta vs Petrolul PloiestiPetrolul Ploiesti  
Romania Liga II
25/08/19
13:30 Universitatea ClujUniversitatea Cluj vs Gloria BuzauGloria Buzau  
Romania Liga II
24/08/19
09:00 FK Csikszereda Miercurea CiucFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc vs Dunarea CalarasiDunarea Calarasi  
09:00 FC Ripensia TimisoaraFC Ripensia Timisoara vs UTA AradUTA Arad  
09:00 Sportul SnagovSportul Snagov vs Metaloglobus BucurestiMetaloglobus Bucuresti  
09:00 Pandurii Targu JiuPandurii Targu Jiu vs ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu JiuACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu  
09:00 Daco Getica BucurestiDaco Getica Bucuresti vs CSM ResitaCSM Resita  
09:00 CS Concordia ChiajnaCS Concordia Chiajna vs Turris-Oltul Turnu MăgureleTurris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele  
16:00 Rapid BucurestiRapid Bucuresti vs ASU Politehnica TimisoaraASU Politehnica Timisoara  
Romania Liga II
20/08/19
16:45 Turris-Oltul Turnu MăgureleTurris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele vs Rapid BucurestiRapid Bucuresti  
Romania Liga II
18/08/19
11:00 CS Concordia ChiajnaCS Concordia Chiajna vs Farul ConstantaFarul Constanta  
13:30 Dunarea CalarasiDunarea Calarasi vs Petrolul PloiestiPetrolul Ploiesti  
Romania Liga II
17/08/19
09:00 CSM ResitaCSM Resita vs Pandurii Targu JiuPandurii Targu Jiu  
09:00 ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu JiuACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu vs CS MioveniCS Mioveni  
09:00 Gloria BuzauGloria Buzau vs Sportul SnagovSportul Snagov  
09:00 Metaloglobus BucurestiMetaloglobus Bucuresti vs FC Ripensia TimisoaraFC Ripensia Timisoara  
09:00 UTA AradUTA Arad vs FK Csikszereda Miercurea CiucFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc  
13:30 FC Arges PitestiFC Arges Pitesti vs Universitatea ClujUniversitatea Cluj  
16:00 ASU Politehnica TimisoaraASU Politehnica Timisoara vs Daco Getica BucurestiDaco Getica Bucuresti  
    # P W D L Goals Form Pts
    1 11 8 1 2 +15 LWLWD 25
    2 11 6 5 0 +14 WWDDD 23
    3 8 6 1 1 +21 WWDWL 19
    4 10 6 1 3 +10 LWLWD 19
    5 11 5 3 3 +5 WDDWL 18
    6 10 5 3 2 +1 WWDLD 18
    7 9 5 2 2 +4 DWWLW 17
    8 11 5 2 4 +2 WWLLD 17
    9 10 5 1 4 +0 LWDLW 16
    10 11 4 3 4 +0 LWLWD 15
    11 10 3 4 3 -3 DLDDW 13
    12 10 3 3 4 +4 WWDDL 12
    13 10 3 3 4 +3 DDDWW 12
    14 10 3 3 4 -2 WWDLW 12
    15 10 3 3 4 -4 LWDDL 12
    16 11 3 3 5 -7 LDWLD 12
    17 10 2 4 4 -5 DLDWD 10
    18 11 1 3 7 -15 DLLLW 6
    19 11 2 0 9 -19 LLLLL 6
    20 11 0 2 9 -24 DLLLD 2

    Football Predictions
ibracadabra31 | Prediction
28068

View Profile 2019-10-14

Honduras  Honduras
vs
Martinique Martinique


ibracadabra31 | Prediction
28068

View Profile 2019-10-14

Costa Rica  Costa Rica
vs
Curacao Curacao


vidense | Prediction
73547

View Profile 2019-10-14

San Marino U21 San Marino U21
vs
Croatia U21 Croatia U21


vidense | Prediction
73547

View Profile 2019-10-14

Armenia U21 Armenia U21
vs
Italy U21 Italy U21


vidense | Prediction
73547

View Profile 2019-10-14

Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
vs
FC Gifu FC Gifu


vidense | Prediction
73547

View Profile 2019-10-14

Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
vs
Mito Hollyhock Mito Hollyhock


Sêçtør Frêsh | Prediction
77651

View Profile 2019-10-13

Atletico Nacional Medellin Atletico Nacional Medellin
vs
Rionegro Aguilas Rionegro Aguilas


vidense | Prediction
73547

View Profile 2019-10-13

British Virgin Islands British Virgin Islands
vs
Bonaire Bonaire


Paolino71 | Prediction
5089

View Profile 2019-10-13

Belarus Belarus
vs
Holland Holland


Paolino71 | Prediction
5089

View Profile 2019-10-13

Hungary Hungary
vs
Azerbaijan Azerbaijan