English
English
Español
Français
Português
Deutsch
Accumulators
Features
Predictions
Accumulators
Most Voted
Live Scores
Standings
Articles
Betting Tools
Bet Calculator
Odds Converter
Surebet Calculator
Value Bet Calculator
Correct Score Calculator
Dutching Calculator
Hedging Calculator
Kelly Criterion Calculator
Injuries and Suspensions
More
Football Predictions App
Follow us
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
Reddit
YouTube
Contact
Help
FAQ
Terms
Privacy
Partners
Sitemap
Home
Live Scores
Live Scores
Live Scores
2024-05-08
Wednesday
Previous
Next
WORLD: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
20:00
Real Madrid
-
Bayern Munich
WORLD: UEFA EUROPA CONFERENCE LEAGUE
17:45
Club Brugge KV
-
Fiorentina
ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE
20:00
Peterborough
-
Oxford United
ALBANIA: SUPERLIGA
15:00
FK Kukesi
-
Partizani
15:00
Skenderbeu Korce
-
Laci
15:00
Tirana
-
Vllaznia Shkodër
15:00
Dinamo Tirana
-
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
TDB
Erzeni Shijak
-
Teuta Durrës
ALBANIA: 1ST DIVISION
15:00
Kastrioti Krujë
-
Korabi Peshkopi
15:00
Tomori Berat
-
Lushnja
15:00
Besa Kavajë
-
Flamurtari
15:00
Burreli
-
Apolonia Fier
15:00
Luzi 2008
-
Vora
ANGOLA: GIRABOLA
15:00
Santa Rita
-
Wiliete
15:00
São Salvador
-
Desportivo Huíla
15:00
União de Malanje
-
Kabuscorp
15:00
CD Lunda-Sul
-
Interclube
15:30
Académica do Lobito
-
Recreativo do Libolo
16:00
1º de Agosto
-
Onze Bravos
16:00
Petro de Luanda
-
Sporting de Cabinda
ARGENTINA: PRIMERA NACIONAL
SUSP
Patronato
0 - 0
San Miguel
ARGENTINA: COPA ARGENTINA
19:05
Arsenal Sarandi
-
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
22:05
Colon Santa Fe
-
Los Andes
ARMENIA: FIRST LEAGUE
13:00
Onor
-
Ararat II
AUSTRALIA: NNSW LEAGUE 1
11:00
Singleton Strikers
-
South Cardiff
11:00
Thornton Redbacks
-
Kahibah
11:00
West Wallsend
-
Belmont Swansea
AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA - MITTE
18:30
Wallern / Marienkirchen
-
WSPG Wels
BAHRAIN: PREMIER LEAGUE
17:00
Muharraq
-
East Riffa
17:00
Al Riffa
-
Al Ahli
17:00
Al Shabab
-
Khalidiya
BOSNIA: CUP
17:00
Zrinjski
-
Borac Banja Luka
BRAZIL: SERIE B
FT
Botafogo SP
0 - 0
Mirassol
BRAZIL: BAIANO U20
19:00
Catuense U20
-
Juazeirense U20
19:00
Ypiranga BA U20
-
Bahia de Feira U20
BRAZIL: CATARINENSE U20
19:00
Brusque U20
-
Nação U20
BRAZIL: PERNAMBUCANO - U20
19:00
Petrolina U20
-
Atletico Torres U20
BRAZIL: COPA ESPíRITO SANTO
23:00
Porto Vitória
-
Real Noroeste
BRAZIL: BRASILIENSE U20
19:00
Real Brasília U20
-
Planaltina U20
CAMBODIA: C-LEAGUE
12:00
Boeung Ket
-
Phnom Penh Crown
12:00
Svay Rieng
-
Visakha
CANADA: CANADIAN CHAMPIONSHIP
FT
Cavalry FC
1 - 2
Vancouver Whitecaps
COLOMBIA: COPA COLOMBIA
22:00
Envigado
-
Real Cartagena
CONGO-DR: LIGUE 1
13:00
Céleste
-
Rangers
14:00
TP Mazembe
-
Dauphins Noirs
15:00
Renaissance
-
Etoile de Kivu
15:30
Vita Club
-
Maniema Union
COSTA-RICA: PRIMERA DIVISIóN
FT
San Carlos
0 - 3
Deportivo Saprissa
FT
Municipal Liberia
1 - 0
Municipal Grecia
22:00
AD Guanacasteca
-
Perez Zeledon
CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION
17:00
AE Zakakiou
-
Apollon Limassol
CZECH-REPUBLIC: FNL
09:30
Prostějov
-
Příbram
09:30
Sparta Praha II
-
Líšeň
16:00
Vyškov
-
Vysočina Jihlava
16:30
Táborsko
-
Opava
16:30
Varnsdorf
-
Hanácká
16:30
Chrudim
-
Dukla Praha
17:00
Zbrojovka Brno
-
Viktoria Žižkov
17:00
Vlašim
-
Sigma Olomouc II
DENMARK: DENMARK SERIES - PROMOTION ROUND
18:00
Nørresundby
-
Aarhus Fremad II
DENMARK: DENMARK SERIES - RELEGATION ROUND
18:00
AB Tårnby
-
B 1908
DOMINICAN-REPUBLIC: LIGA MAYOR
21:00
Delfines Del Este
-
Cibao
22:00
Vega Real
-
Atlético Pantoja
ECUADOR: LIGA PRO SERIE B
FT
Manta FC
1 - 1
San Antonio
01:00
Guayaquil City FC
-
Cuniburo
EGYPT: SECOND LEAGUE
14:30
Asyut Petrol
-
Al Nasr Taaden
14:30
Makadi
-
Nogoom El Mostakbal FC
14:30
Abu Qair Semad
-
Itesalat
14:30
Proxy
-
Ghazl El Mehalla
14:30
Wadi Degla
-
Raya Ghazl
14:30
El Seka El Hadid
-
Petrojet
14:30
Haras El Hodood
-
Olympic El Qanah
14:30
La Viena FC
-
Tanta SC
EL-SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION
22:00
Once Municipal
-
Alianza
ESTONIA: CUP
16:00
Paide
-
Kalju Nomme
18:30
FC Levadia Tallinn
-
Viimsi
FAROE-ISLANDS: LøGMANSSTEYPID
18:00
Vikingur Gota
-
AB
FINLAND: SUOMEN CUP
16:00
Atlantis
-
JäPS
16:00
OLS
-
SJK
16:30
Honka
-
PK-35
16:30
SalPa
-
EIF
16:30
Kultsu
-
FC Lahti
16:30
MP II
-
MP
16:30
Vaajakoski
-
Kooteepee
16:30
VIFK
-
SJK Akatemia
16:30
GBK
-
AC oulu
16:30
KaPa Kajaani
-
JBK
17:00
VJS
-
IF Gnistan
17:00
Ilves II
-
Inter Turku
17:00
Reipas
-
haka
17:30
Musa
-
TPV
18:00
EBK
-
PKKU
18:10
Töölön Taisto
-
KäPa
18:30
NJS
-
EPS
18:45
MiPK
-
PEPO
FINLAND: KAKKONEN - LOHKO B
16:30
SexyPöxyt
-
Tampere United
GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA - NORD
17:30
Phönix Lübeck
-
Hamburger SV II
18:00
Havelse
-
Kilia Kiel
18:30
Weiche Flensburg
-
Bremer Sv
GHANA: PREMIER LEAGUE
16:00
Dreams
-
Bechem United
16:00
Berekum Chelsea
-
Hearts of Oak
GIBRALTAR: PREMIER DIVISION
20:00
Magpies
-
Manchester 62
GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE 2
14:00
Giouchtas
-
Panathinaikos II
14:00
Egaleo
-
Olympiakos Piraeus II
14:00
Kozani
-
PAOK II
14:00
Aiolikos
-
Kampaniakos Chalastra
14:00
Iraklis 1908
-
Anagennisi Karditsas
IRAN: AZADEGAN LEAGUE
14:45
Ario Eslamshahr
-
Darya Babol
15:00
Mes Soongoun
-
Saipa
15:00
Mes Shahr-e Babak
-
Mes Kerman
15:30
Shahre Raz
-
Fajr Sepasi
15:30
Chadormalu SC
-
Khooshe Talaee Saveh
16:00
Kheybar Khorramabad
-
Shahrdari Astara
16:00
Esteghlal Mollasani
-
Shahin Bandar Ameri
16:00
Naft Masjed Soleyman
-
Damash Gilanian
16:30
Pars Jonoubi JAM
-
Naft Gachsaran
IRAQ: IRAQI LEAGUE
13:45
Al Karkh
-
Erbil
13:45
Newroz
-
Al-Qasim
16:00
Naft Al-Janoob
-
Naft Al-Wasat
18:15
Al Najaf
-
Al Talaba
20:30
Al Kahrabaa
-
Al Shorta
KENYA: SUPER LEAGUE
11:00
Vihiga United
-
Rainbow
13:00
Kisumu All Stars
-
Assad
KYRGYZSTAN: PREMIER LEAGUE
12:30
Alay
-
Muras United
MALTA: FA TROPHY
18:00
Birkirkara
-
Sliema Wanderers
MAURITIUS: MAURITIAN LEAGUE
15:30
Pamplemousses
-
Grande Riviere Sud Est
MEXICO: LIGA MX
TDB
Tigres UANL
-
Monterrey
TDB
U.N.A.M. - Pumas
-
Cruz Azul
TDB
Pachuca
-
Club America
MEXICO: LIGA DE EXPANSIóN MX
TDB
Atlante FC
-
Leones Negros UDG
MEXICO: LIGA PREMIER SERIE A
18:00
Deportiva Venados
-
CDS Tampico Madero
MEXICO: U23 LEAGUE
TDB
Necaxa U23
-
U.N.A.M.- Pumas U23
TDB
Atlético San Luis U23
-
Pachuca U23
MOLDOVA: SUPER LIGA
15:00
Floreşti
-
Saxan
15:00
Victoria Bardar
-
Gagauziya-Oguzsport
15:00
Speranța Drochia
-
Spartanii Selemet
MONTENEGRO: SECOND LEAGUE
18:00
Mladost Lješkopolje
-
Kom
MONTENEGRO: CUP
15:00
Rudar
-
Buducnost Podgorica
16:00
Jezero
-
Dečić
MOROCCO: CUP
18:00
FAR Rabat
-
CR Khemis Zemamra
NEW-ZEALAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE - CENTRAL
08:00
Wellington Phoenix II
-
Island Bay United
NIGERIA: NPFL
16:00
Kwara United
-
Rivers United
NORWAY: NM CUPEN
17:00
Molde
-
Sarpsborg 08 FF
17:00
Lysekloster
-
KFUM Oslo
17:00
Eidsvold
-
Sandnes ULF
17:00
Stabaek
-
Bryne
17:00
Raufoss
-
Fredrikstad
17:00
Valerenga
-
Ham-Kam
18:05
Levanger
-
Viking
OMAN: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE
14:45
Sur
-
Ibri
17:30
Sohar
-
Al-Shabab
PHILIPPINES: PFL
08:00
Kaya
-
Philippine Air Force
QATAR: EMIR CUP
15:15
Al-Gharafa
-
Al Ahli Doha
ROMANIA: LIGA II
15:00
Viitorul Şelimbăr
-
CS Mioveni
15:30
Corvinul Hunedoara
-
Csikszereda
RUSSIA: FIRST LEAGUE
15:00
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
-
Rodina Moskva
16:00
FK Sokol Saratov
-
Chernomorets
17:00
KAMAZ
-
Enisey
17:30
Makhachkala
-
Khimki
RUSSIA: SECOND LEAGUE - GROUP 1
14:30
Angust Nazran
-
Dynamo Makhachkala II
RUSSIA: SECOND LEAGUE A - SPRING SEASON SILVER
14:00
Kaluga
-
Dinamo Bryansk
SAUDI-ARABIA: DIVISION 1
16:55
Al Taraji
-
Al Jandal
17:40
Al Orubah
-
Al Arabi SC
18:50
Al Qaisoma
-
Al Baten
SERBIA: SUPER LIGA
15:00
TSC Backa Topola
-
Radnicki 1923
15:00
Napredak
-
FK Partizan
17:00
Vojvodina
-
Cukaricki
17:30
Mladost Lucani
-
FK Crvena Zvezda
SERBIA: PRVA LIGA
16:00
OFK Vršac
-
Metalac GM
16:00
Radnički Novi Beograd
-
Mladost Novi Sad
18:00
Kolubara
-
Dubočica
18:00
Sloboda Uzice
-
RFK Novi Sad
SOUTH-AFRICA: PREMIER SOCCER LEAGUE
18:30
Stellenbosch
-
Amazulu
18:30
Golden Arrows
-
Mamelodi Sundowns
18:30
Orlando Pirates
-
Chippa United
18:30
Polokwane City
-
Richards Bay
SWEDEN: ETTAN - NORRA
18:00
AFC Eskilstuna
-
Stockholm Internazionale
18:00
FBK Karlstad
-
United Nordic
18:00
IF Karlstad
-
Karlberg
18:30
Täby
-
Hammarby Talang
19:00
Örebro Syrianska
-
Sollentuna
SWEDEN: ETTAN - SöDRA
17:30
ljungSKile SK
-
Trollhättan
18:00
Ariana
-
Rosengård
SWITZERLAND: 1. LIGA PROMOTION
18:30
Cham
-
Rapperswil
SWITZERLAND: 1. LIGA CLASSIC - GROUP 1
19:00
Terre Sainte
-
Lausanne Sport II
SWITZERLAND: 1. LIGA CLASSIC - GROUP 3
18:30
Gossau
-
Kreuzlingen
TANZANIA: LIGI KUU BARA
14:00
Mashujaa
-
KMC
17:00
Young Africans
-
Kagera Sugar
TUNISIA: CUP
14:30
Kerkennah
-
ES Tunis
TURKEY: CUP
18:30
Fatih Karagümrük
-
Trabzonspor
TURKMENISTAN: ÝOKARY LIGA
TDB
Köpetdag Aşgabat
-
Merw
TDB
Ahal
-
Arkadag
TDB
Balkan
-
Altyn Asyr
USA: US OPEN CUP
FT
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
0 - 1
FC Tulsa
FT
Atlanta United FC
3 - 0
Charlotte Independence
PEN
Houston Dynamo
3 - 3
Detroit City
FT
FC Dallas
1 - 0
Memphis 901
FT
San Jose Earthquakes
1 - 0
Oakland Roots
FT
Orange County SC
1 - 2
Loudoun United
75
'
Sacramento Republic
2 - 0
Monterey Bay
USA: USL LEAGUE ONE
23:30
One Knoxville
-
Forward Madison
UGANDA: PREMIER LEAGUE
14:00
SC Villa
-
Wakiso Giants
17:00
Vipers
-
Express
VIETNAM: V.LEAGUE 1
11:00
Quang Nam
-
Công An Nhân Dân
12:00
Nam Dinh
-
Binh Duong
12:00
Sanna Khanh Hoa
-
Hai Phong
12:00
Binh Dinh
-
Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh
13:15
Ho Chi Minh City
-
Thanh Hóa
WORLD: CONMEBOL SUDAMERICANA
FT
Cesar Vallejo
1 - 5
Independiente Medellin
PST
Real Tomayapo
-
Internacional
FT
Alianza Petrolera
0 - 3
Cruzeiro
FT
Sportivo Ameliano
2 - 1
Danubio
FT
Always Ready
3 - 0
Defensa Y Justicia
23:00
Rayo Zuliano
-
Atletico Paranaense
23:00
Sportivo Luqueno
-
Coquimbo Unido
WORLD: CONMEBOL LIBERTADORES
FT
Club Nacional
2 - 2
River Plate
FT
Palestino
1 - 0
Flamengo
FT
Deportivo Tachira FC
1 - 1
Libertad Asuncion
FT
Universitario
1 - 1
Junior
PST
Huachipato
-
Gremio
23:00
Talleres Cordoba
-
Barcelona SC
WORLD: UEFA U17 CHAMPIONSHIP - WOMEN
14:30
Norway U17 W
-
France U17
17:30
Sweden U17 W
-
England U17
UEFA Champions League
Time:
20:00
Date:
2024-05-08
Real Madrid
vs
Bayern Munich
View Prediction
Copa Libertadores
Time:
23:00
Date:
2024-05-08
CA Talleres de Córdoba
vs
Barcelona Guayaquil
View Prediction
Brazil Serie B
Time:
01:00
Date:
2024-05-08
Botafogo SP
vs
Mirassol
View Prediction
Copa Libertadores
Time:
01:00
Date:
2024-05-08
Palestino
vs
Flamengo
View Prediction
Copa Libertadores
Time:
03:00
Date:
2024-05-08
Universitario de Deportes
vs
Junior
View Prediction
Copa Libertadores
Time:
23:00
Date:
2024-05-08
Huachipato
vs
Gremio
View Prediction
Copa Libertadores
Time:
01:00
Date:
2024-05-08
Nacional De Football
vs
River Plate
View Prediction
Copa Libertadores
Time:
01:00
Date:
2024-05-08
Deportivo Tachira
vs
Libertad Asuncion
View Prediction
Czech Republic FNL
Time:
16:30
Date:
2024-05-08
Chrudim
vs
Dukla Praha
View Prediction
Finland Suomen Cup
Time:
16:00
Date:
2024-05-08
Atlantis
vs
JäPS
View Prediction