English
English
Español
Français
Português
Deutsch
Accumulators
Features
Predictions
Accumulators
Most Voted
Live Scores
Standings
Articles
Betting Tools
Bet Calculator
Odds Converter
Surebet Calculator
Value Bet Calculator
Correct Score Calculator
Dutching Calculator
Hedging Calculator
Kelly Criterion Calculator
Injuries and Suspensions
More
Football Predictions App
Follow us
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
Reddit
YouTube
Contact
Help
FAQ
Terms
Privacy
Partners
Sitemap
Home
Live Scores
Live Scores
Live Scores
2024-04-18
Thursday
Previous
Next
WORLD: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE
20:00
AS Roma
-
AC Milan
20:00
Atalanta
-
Liverpool
20:00
West Ham
-
Bayer Leverkusen
20:00
Marseille
-
Benfica
WORLD: UEFA EUROPA CONFERENCE LEAGUE
17:45
Fiorentina
-
Plzen
17:45
Lille
-
Aston Villa
20:00
Fenerbahce
-
Olympiakos Piraeus
20:00
PAOK
-
Club Brugge KV
ARGENTINA: COPA ARGENTINA
01:15
Union Santa Fe
1 - 1
Gimnasia M.
20:00
Deportivo Maipu
-
Juventud Unida Univ.
ARMENIA: PREMIER LEAGUE
14:00
Alashkert
-
West Armenia
16:00
Shirak
-
Van
ARMENIA: FIRST LEAGUE
PST
Lernayin Artsakh
-
Shirak II
PST
Mika
-
Andranik
PST
BKMA II
-
Syunik
PST
Onor
-
Alashkert II
PST
Gandzasar
-
Ararat-Armenia II
PST
Pyunik II
-
Ararat II
PST
Banants II
-
Noah II
BAHRAIN: PREMIER LEAGUE
17:00
Busaiteen
-
Al Ahli
17:00
Manama
-
Khalidiya
17:00
Al Najma
-
Sitra
BOLIVIA: PRIMERA DIVISIóN
58
'
The Strongest
1 - 1
Gualberto Villarroel SJ
BRAZIL: SERIE A
FT
Atletico-MG
1 - 1
Criciuma
FT
Palmeiras
0 - 1
Internacional
FT
Fortaleza EC
1 - 1
Cruzeiro
FT
Juventude
2 - 0
Corinthians
45
'
Flamengo
1 - 0
Sao Paulo
BRAZIL: ACREANO
21:30
São Francisco
-
Rio Branco
23:30
Humaitá
-
Vasco da Gama AC
CAMEROON: ELITE ONE
14:00
Canon
-
Gazelle
14:00
Cotonsport
-
Dynamo de Douala
16:00
Young Sport Academy
-
Colombe
16:00
Stade Renard
-
Victoria United
COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A
90
'
Millonarios
3 - 2
Junior
02:20
Atletico Nacional
-
Deportivo Pereira
22:00
La Equidad
-
Fortaleza FC
CONGO-DR: LIGUE 1
PST
Céleste
-
Etoile de Kivu
PST
Groupe Bazano
-
Simba
PST
Motema Pembe
-
Etoile de Kivu
PST
Kuya Sport
-
Motema Pembe
COSTA-RICA: PRIMERA DIVISIóN
55
'
Sporting San Jose
0 - 0
Santos DE Guapiles
03:00
LD Alajuelense
-
Municipal Grecia
DENMARK: 1. DIVISION
17:00
Sonderjyske
-
Vendsyssel FF
DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION - GROUP 1
18:00
Esbjerg
-
Middelfart
ECUADOR: LIGA PRO
53
'
Tecnico Universitario
1 - 1
Deportivo Cuenca
20:00
Imbabura
-
Universidad Catolica
22:30
Independiente del Valle
-
Mushuc Runa SC
EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE
15:00
Ceramica Cleopatra
-
Al Ittihad
18:00
Future FC
-
Pharco
18:00
Ismaily SC
-
Masr
ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE
19:45
FC Halifax Town
-
Oldham
ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE - SOUTH
19:45
Taunton Town
-
Weston-super-Mare
19:45
Truro City
-
Weymouth
ENGLAND: NON LEAGUE PREMIER - ISTHMIAN
19:45
Potters Bar Town
-
Canvey Island
ENGLAND: NON LEAGUE PREMIER - SOUTHERN SOUTH
19:45
Hanwell Town
-
Plymouth Parkway
19:45
Tiverton Town
-
Winchester City
ENGLAND: NON LEAGUE DIV ONE - NORTHERN EAST
19:45
Liversedge
-
Carlton Town
19:45
Hebburn Town
-
Ashington AFC
FAROE-ISLANDS: 1. DEILD
19:00
Hoyvík
-
HB II
FINLAND: SUOMEN CUP
18:15
NoPS
-
P-Iirot
GAMBIA: GFA LEAGUE
17:30
Brikama United
-
Real de Banjul
GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL
03:00
Comunicaciones
-
Municipal
GUINEA: LIGUE 1
TDB
CO Coyah
-
ASM Sangarédi
IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE
14:00
Paykan
-
Havadar
15:15
Gol Gohar
-
Esteghlal Khuzestan
16:30
Sanat Naft
-
Persepolis FC
IRAQ: IRAQI LEAGUE
16:00
Al Karkh
-
Al-Qasim
16:00
Al Najaf
-
Baghdad
16:00
Al Zawraa
-
Naft Al-Janoob
KAZAKHSTAN: 1. DIVISION
10:00
Altay
-
Arys
10:00
Okzhetpes
-
Khan Tengri
12:00
Aktobe Jas
-
Kyran
12:00
Kaisar II
-
Ekibastuz
LATVIA: VIRSLIGA
15:30
Grobiņa
-
FK Liepaja
17:30
FS Jelgava
-
Valmiera / BSS
LIBYA: PREMIER LEAGUE
15:30
Alittihad Misurata
-
Al Bashaer Club
15:30
Asaria
-
Al-Khmes
MEXICO: LIGA DE EXPANSIóN MX
16
'
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
0 - 0
Cimarrones
MONGOLIA: PREMIER LEAGUE
12:15
Tuv Azarganuud
-
Ulaanbaatar
NICARAGUA: PRIMERA DIVISION
00:00
Walter Ferretti
-
Real Estelí
14
'
Orgánica Masachapa
0 - 0
Jalapa
16
'
Diriangén
1 - 0
H&H Export
03:00
Managua
-
UNAN Managua
OMAN: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE
14:45
Al Seeb
-
Al Wehda
14:50
Bahla
-
Sur
14:55
Al Nasr
-
Oman Club
17:10
Al-Rustaq
-
Ibri
PANAMA: LIGA PANAMEñA DE FúTBOL
FT
Herrera
2 - 1
UMECIT
02:30
Independiente de La Chorrera
-
Veraguas
PARAGUAY: DIVISION PROFESIONAL - APERTURA
FT
Nacional Asuncion
1 - 1
Libertad Asuncion
SAUDI-ARABIA: PRO LEAGUE
16:00
Al Taawon
-
Al Khaleej Saihat
19:00
Al-Fateh
-
Al-Raed
19:00
Al Shabab
-
Abha
SLOVENIA: 1. SNL
15:00
NK Domzale
-
Koper
TANZANIA: LIGI KUU BARA
14:00
Ihefu
-
Singida Big Stars
THAILAND: THAI LEAGUE 1
13:00
Bangkok United
-
Lamphun Warrior
TOGO: CHAMPIONNAT NATIONAL
16:30
Entente II
-
ASKO de Kara
16:30
Doumbé de Mango
-
Espoir
16:30
Barracuda
-
Kakadl
USA: US OPEN CUP
100
'
Hartford Athletic
2 - 2
New York City II
100
'
Richmond Kickers
0 - 0
Loudoun United
FT
North Carolina
1 - 0
Carolina Core
73
'
Miami FC
2 - 2
Tormenta
88
'
Memphis 901
2 - 0
Miami United
48
'
Birmingham Legion
0 - 1
Chattanooga Red Wolves
55
'
Chicago Fire II
0 - 1
Indy Eleven
54
'
FC Tulsa
2 - 0
Northern Colorado
46
'
Union Omaha
0 - 0
El Paso Locomotive
03:30
Las Vegas Lights
-
Spokane Velocity
03:30
Monterey Bay
-
Irvine Zeta
UGANDA: PREMIER LEAGUE
14:00
Maroons
-
Busoga United
17:00
KCCA
-
Mbarara City
UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE
13:30
Zorya Luhansk
-
Shakhtar Donetsk
URUGUAY: COPA URUGUAY
88
'
Penarol
1 - 3
Atletico Torque
VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISIóN
23:00
Estudiantes de Merida FC
-
Rayo Zuliano
WORLD: AFC U23 ASIAN CUP
14:00
Indonesia U23
-
Australia U23
16:30
Jordan U23
-
Qatar U23
WORLD: CONMEBOL U20 FEMENINO
00:30
Argentina U20 W
-
Ecuador U20 W
22:00
Colombia U20 W
-
Bolivia U20 W
ZAMBIA: SUPER LEAGUE
14:00
Red Arrows
-
ZESCO United
UEFA Europa League
TIME:
20:00
DATE:
2024-04-18
Roma
vs
AC Milan
VIEW_PREDICTION
UEFA Europa League
TIME:
20:00
DATE:
2024-04-18
Atalanta
vs
Liverpool
VIEW_PREDICTION
UEFA Europa League
TIME:
20:00
DATE:
2024-04-18
West Ham
vs
Bayer Leverkusen
VIEW_PREDICTION
UEFA Europa League
TIME:
20:00
DATE:
2024-04-18
Marseille
vs
Benfica
VIEW_PREDICTION
Brazil Serie A
TIME:
01:30
DATE:
2024-04-18
Flamengo
vs
Sao Paulo
VIEW_PREDICTION
Brazil Serie A
TIME:
00:00
DATE:
2024-04-18
Atletico Mineiro
vs
Criciuma
VIEW_PREDICTION
Brazil Serie A
TIME:
00:00
DATE:
2024-04-18
Palmeiras
vs
Internacional
VIEW_PREDICTION
Brazil Serie A
TIME:
00:00
DATE:
2024-04-18
Juventude
vs
Corinthians
VIEW_PREDICTION
Colombia Primera A
TIME:
00:10
DATE:
2024-04-18
Millonarios
vs
Junior
VIEW_PREDICTION
Brazil Serie A
TIME:
00:00
DATE:
2024-04-18
Fortaleza
vs
Cruzeiro
VIEW_PREDICTION
Colombia Primera A
TIME:
22:00
DATE:
2024-04-18
La Equidad
vs
Fortaleza CEIF
VIEW_PREDICTION
Colombia Primera A
TIME:
02:20
DATE:
2024-04-18
Atletico Nacional Medellin
vs
Deportivo Pereira
VIEW_PREDICTION
USA US Open Cup
TIME:
01:00
DATE:
2024-04-18
Birmingham Legion FC
vs
Chattanooga Red Wolves
VIEW_PREDICTION
USA US Open Cup
TIME:
01:00
DATE:
2024-04-18
Union Omaha
vs
El Paso Locomotive FC
VIEW_PREDICTION
Ecuador LigaPro Serie A
TIME:
20:00
DATE:
2024-04-18
Imbabura
vs
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
VIEW_PREDICTION
USA US Open Cup
TIME:
00:30
DATE:
2024-04-18
Miami FC
vs
South Georgia Tormenta FC
VIEW_PREDICTION
Saudi Arabia Pro League
TIME:
19:00
DATE:
2024-04-18
Al Shabab Riyadh
vs
Abha
VIEW_PREDICTION
Paraguay Division Profesional
TIME:
00:00
DATE:
2024-04-18
Nacional Asuncion
vs
Libertad Asuncion
VIEW_PREDICTION
Costa Rica Primera Division
TIME:
01:00
DATE:
2024-04-18
Sporting San Jose
vs
Santos de Guápiles
VIEW_PREDICTION
UEFA Conference League
TIME:
17:45
DATE:
2024-04-18
Lille
vs
Aston Villa
VIEW_PREDICTION
USA US Open Cup
TIME:
00:00
DATE:
2024-04-18
Hartford Athletic
vs
New York City FC II
VIEW_PREDICTION