BetClan Predictions

Predictions

2017-10-24
Tuesday

AFC U19 Championships
AFC U19 Championships
09:30 Myanmar U19Myanmar U19 1 Philippines U19Philippines U19   
12:30 Cambodia U19Cambodia U19 2 China PR U19China PR U19   
Algeria Division 1
Algeria Division 1
17:00 USM AlgerUSM Alger 1 USM El HarrachUSM El Harrach   
Argentina Cup
Argentina Cup
01:10 Olimpo B BlancaOlimpo B Blanca 1 CD MoronCD Moron   
Belgium First Division A
Belgium First Division A
19:30 GentGent 1 EupenEupen   
19:30 KV OostendeKV Oostende 1 CharleroiCharleroi   
19:30 KV MechelenKV Mechelen 1 LokerenLokeren   
Bolivia Clausura
Bolivia Clausura
01:30 BloomingBlooming 1 Nacional PotosiNacional Potosi   
Brazil Serie B
Brazil Serie B
22:15 EC JuventudeEC Juventude 1 Nautico CapibaribeNautico Capibaribe   
Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores
23:15 River PlateRiver Plate 1 LanusLanus   
Cyprus Division 1
Cyprus Division 1
16:00 Doxa KatokopiasDoxa Katokopias 2 AEK LarnacaAEK Larnaca   
18:00 Nea Salamis FamagustaNea Salamis Famagusta 2 Omonia NicosiaOmonia Nicosia   
England EFL Cup
England EFL Cup
19:45 Bristol CityBristol City 2 Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace   
19:45 SwanseaSwansea 2 Man UtdMan Utd   
19:45 ArsenalArsenal 1 NorwichNorwich   
19:45 Man CityMan City 1 WolverhamptonWolverhampton   
19:45 LeicesterLeicester 1 LeedsLeeds   
19:45 BournemouthBournemouth 1 MiddlesbroughMiddlesbrough   
England League 1
England League 1
19:45 OldhamOldham X BuryBury   
France League Cup
France League Cup
20:00 GuingampGuingamp 1 MontpellierMontpellier   
17:45 LorientLorient 1 CaenCaen   
Germany DFB Pokal
Germany DFB Pokal
17:30 Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen 1 Union BerlinUnion Berlin   
17:30 Fortuna DusseldorfFortuna Dusseldorf X Borussia MgladbachBorussia Mgladbach   
17:30 PaderbornPaderborn 1 BochumBochum   
17:30 Wehen SVWehen SV 2 SchalkeSchalke   
19:45 MagdeburgMagdeburg 2 Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund   
19:45 Schweinfurt 05Schweinfurt 05 2 Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt   
19:45 MainzMainz 1 Holstein KielHolstein Kiel   
19:45 Greuther FurthGreuther Furth 2 FC IngolstadtFC Ingolstadt   
Greece Cup
Greece Cup
15:15 Anagennisi KarditsasAnagennisi Karditsas 2 PanathinaikosPanathinaikos   
15:15 LevadiakosLevadiakos 1 Aiginiakos FCAiginiakos FC   
17:30 LamiaLamia 1 KallitheaKallithea   
13:00 KerkyraKerkyra 1 AE SpartiAE Sparti   
Italy Serie A
Italy Serie A
19:45 Inter MilanInter Milan 1 SampdoriaSampdoria   
Italy Serie B
Italy Serie B
19:30 AscoliAscoli 1 SpeziaSpezia   
19:30 AvellinoAvellino 1 Pro VercelliPro Vercelli   
19:30 CarpiCarpi 1 PalermoPalermo   
19:30 CittadellaCittadella 1 VeneziaVenezia   
19:30 EmpoliEmpoli 1 PescaraPescara   
19:30 FoggiaFoggia 1 ParmaParma   
19:30 FrosinoneFrosinone 1 TernanaTernana   
19:30 NovaraNovara 1 SalernitanaSalernitana   
19:30 Virtus EntellaVirtus Entella 1 CremoneseCremonese   
19:30 PerugiaPerugia 1 CesenaCesena   
Jamaica Premier League
Jamaica Premier League
02:35 Arnett GardensArnett Gardens 1 Boys TownBoys Town   
Jordan Cup
Jordan Cup
14:30 MansheyatMansheyat 1 That RasThat Ras   
17:00 Ramtha SCRamtha SC 1 AqabaAqaba   
Kenya Premier League
Kenya Premier League
11:00 Chemelil Sugar FCChemelil Sugar FC 1 Sony Sugar FCSony Sugar FC   
Lancashire Senior Cup
Lancashire Senior Cup
13:00 Accrington Stanley XIAccrington Stanley XI X Morecambe XIMorecambe XI   
Moldova Cup
Moldova Cup
11:30 CF Sparta SelemetCF Sparta Selemet 2 Speranta NisporeniSperanta Nisporeni   
11:30 Dacia ChisinauDacia Chisinau 1 FC GranicerulFC Granicerul   
11:30 Sfintul GheorgheSfintul Gheorghe 2 FC MilsamiFC Milsami   
11:30 FC Zaria BaltiFC Zaria Balti 1 FC SingereiFC Singerei   
11:30 CSF Steaua 57CSF Steaua 57 2 Zimbru ChisinauZimbru Chisinau   
Norway Division 1
Norway Division 1
18:00 FredrikstadFredrikstad 1 RanheimRanheim   
Paraguay Division Profesional
Paraguay Division Profesional
22:00 Deportivo CapiataDeportivo Capiata 2 Guarani AsuncionGuarani Asuncion   
Peru Primera Division
Peru Primera Division
19:15 Juan AurichJuan Aurich 1 Deportivo San MartinDeportivo San Martin   
23:45 Academia Deportiva CantolaoAcademia Deportiva Cantolao 1 Ayacucho FCAyacucho FC   
21:30 Deportivo MunicipalDeportivo Municipal 1 Comerciantes UnidosComerciantes Unidos   
Portugal Cup
Portugal Cup
20:15 FC PortoFC Porto 1 LeixoesLeixoes   
Portugal League Cup
Portugal League Cup
20:15 FC PortoFC Porto 1 LeixoesLeixoes   
Scotland Premiership
Scotland Premiership
19:45 HamiltonHamilton 1 PartickPartick   
19:45 HibernianHibernian 1 HeartsHearts   
19:45 St JohnstoneSt Johnstone X Ross CountyRoss County   
Slovenia Prva Liga
Slovenia Prva Liga
16:30 NK KrskoNK Krsko X NK Rudar VelenjeNK Rudar Velenje   
Spain Copa del Rey
Spain Copa del Rey
18:30 FC CartagenaFC Cartagena 2 SevillaSevilla   
18:30 NumanciaNumancia 1 MalagaMalaga   
19:30 Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza 2 ValenciaValencia   
19:30 GetafeGetafe 1 CD AlavesCD Alaves   
20:30 Real MurciaReal Murcia 2 BarcelonaBarcelona   
20:30 CadizCadiz 2 Real BetisReal Betis   
Sweden Superettan
Sweden Superettan
18:00 BrommapojkarnaBrommapojkarna 1 Dalkurd FFDalkurd FF   
Wales League Cup
Wales League Cup
19:45 Airbus UKAirbus UK X Connahs QuayConnahs Quay   
19:45 Barry TownBarry Town 2 Cardiff Met UniCardiff Met Uni   
19:45 CarmarthenCarmarthen X NewtownNewtown   
19:45 T.N.S.T.N.S. 1 CaernarfonCaernarfon   
Sako | Prediction
2877

View Profile 2017-10-24

Arsenal  Arsenal
vs
Norwich Norwich


maleezgy | Prediction
2846

View Profile 2017-10-24

Bristol City  Bristol City
vs
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace


Sly Shipman | Prediction
2764

View Profile 2017-10-24

Swansea Swansea
vs
Man Utd Man Utd


cbjohnybec9 | Prediction
2858

View Profile 2017-10-23

Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
vs
Rosario Central Rosario Central


cbjohnybec9 | Prediction
2858

View Profile 2017-10-23

Guimaraes Guimaraes
vs
Portimonense Portimonense


cbjohnybec9 | Prediction
2858

View Profile 2017-10-23

Botafogo Botafogo
vs
Corinthians Corinthians


Márcio | Prediction
901

View Profile 2017-10-23

Deportivo La Coruna Deportivo La Coruna
vs
Girona Girona


ruireis2 | Prediction
2473

View Profile 2017-10-23

Raja Casablanca Raja Casablanca
vs
HUSA Agadir HUSA Agadir


Bbucom | Prediction
2831

View Profile 2017-10-23

Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
vs
Espanyol Espanyol


eazii | Prediction
2803

View Profile 2017-10-23

FC Oss FC Oss
vs
AZ Reserves AZ Reserves


Hendrick De Ruyter | Prediction
2829

View Profile 2017-10-23

Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev
vs
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov


jetplane | Prediction
2825

View Profile 2017-10-23

Lokomotiv Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow
vs
Krasnodar Krasnodar


jetplane | Prediction
2825

View Profile 2017-10-23

Hammarby Hammarby
vs
Sirius Sirius


Sammie Mwash | Prediction
2754

View Profile 2017-10-23

Union Saint Gilloise Union Saint Gilloise
vs
Tubize Tubize


Kalman Lorencz | Prediction
193

View Profile 2017-10-23

Brescia Brescia
vs
Bari Bari


Kalman Lorencz | Prediction
193

View Profile 2017-10-23

Randers FC Randers FC
vs
AaB AaB


Nicolas Malas | Prediction
182

View Profile 2017-10-23

Guimaraes Guimaraes
vs
Portimonense Portimonense