BetClan Predictions

Predictions

2019-09-22
Sunday

Argentina Superliga
00:00 Atlético TucumánAtlético Tucumán vs CA IndependienteCA Independiente  
15:00 NewellsNewells vs CA AldosiviCA Aldosivi  
17:15 Godoy CruzGodoy Cruz vs BanfieldBanfield  
19:30 LanusLanus vs ColonColon  
21:45 Racing ClubRacing Club vs Arsenal de SarandiArsenal de Sarandi  
Austria 2. Liga
09:30 Vorwarts SteyrVorwarts Steyr vs FK Austria Vienna IIFK Austria Vienna II  
Austria Bundesliga
13:00 HartbergHartberg vs Wolfsberger ACWolfsberger AC  
13:30 FK Austria ViennaFK Austria Vienna vs SCR AltachSCR Altach  
16:00 LASK LinzLASK Linz vs FC SalzburgFC Salzburg  
Belarus Premier League
12:00 Energetik-BGU MinskEnergetik-BGU Minsk vs IslochIsloch  
15:00 FK GomelFK Gomel vs Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk  
Belgium First Division A
13:30 Standard LiegeStandard Liege vs EupenEupen  
17:00 Club BruggeClub Brugge vs AnderlechtAnderlecht  
19:00 Zulte-WaregemZulte-Waregem vs GentGent  
Belgium First Division B
15:00 OH LeuvenOH Leuven vs LommelLommel  
Bolivia Clausura
00:30 BloomingBlooming vs San JoseSan Jose  
20:00 Real PotosiReal Potosi vs Nacional PotosiNacional Potosi  
20:00 DestroyersDestroyers vs Club AuroraClub Aurora  
20:30 BolivarBolivar vs Sport Boys WarnesSport Boys Warnes  
22:15 Jorge WilstermannJorge Wilstermann vs Royal Pari FCRoyal Pari FC  
Bosnia & Herzegovina Premier Liga
15:30 Zrinjski MostarZrinjski Mostar vs NK Celik ZenicaNK Celik Zenica  
15:30 FK Zvijezda 09FK Zvijezda 09 vs Velez MostarVelez Mostar  
Brazil Serie A
01:00 SantosSantos vs GremioGremio  
15:00 InternacionalInternacional vs ChapecoenseChapecoense  
20:00 Vasco da GamaVasco da Gama vs Athletico ParanaenseAthletico Paranaense  
20:00 FortalezaFortaleza vs PalmeirasPalmeiras  
20:00 CSACSA vs CearaCeara  
23:00 GoiasGoias vs FluminenseFluminense  
Bulgaria First League
15:45 Lokomotiv PlovdivLokomotiv Plovdiv vs BeroeBeroe  
18:15 Ludogorets RazgradLudogorets Razgrad vs Arda KardzhaliArda Kardzhali  
China Division 1
08:30 Changchun YataiChangchun Yatai vs Qingdao HuanghaiQingdao Huanghai  
12:30 Liaoning HongyunLiaoning Hongyun vs Heilongjiang Lava SpringHeilongjiang Lava Spring  
12:30 Shijiazhuang Ever BrightShijiazhuang Ever Bright vs Guangdong Southern Tigers F.C.Guangdong Southern Tigers F.C.  
China Super League
10:30 Tianjin TianhaiTianjin Tianhai vs Beijing GuoanBeijing Guoan  
12:35 Shanghai SIPGShanghai SIPG vs Henan JianyeHenan Jianye  
13:00 Guangzhou EvergrandeGuangzhou Evergrande vs Wuhan ZallWuhan Zall  
Colombia Primera A
00:00 Rionegro AguilasRionegro Aguilas vs Once CaldasOnce Caldas  
02:00 America de CaliAmerica de Cali vs Atletico BucaramangaAtletico Bucaramanga  
21:15 Independiente Santa FeIndependiente Santa Fe vs Envigado FCEnvigado FC  
23:00 Cucuta DeportivoCucuta Deportivo vs Deportivo CaliDeportivo Cali  
23:20 Alianza PetroleraAlianza Petrolera vs Union MagdalenaUnion Magdalena  
Costa Rica Primera Division
03:00 Deportivo SaprissaDeportivo Saprissa vs Santos de GuápilesSantos de Guápiles  
18:00 UCRUCR vs ADR JicaralADR Jicaral  
22:05 Limon FCLimon FC vs AD GreciaAD Grecia  
22:55 Municipal Perez ZeledonMunicipal Perez Zeledon vs Guadalupe FCGuadalupe FC  
Croatia 1.HNL
15:30 Hajduk SplitHajduk Split vs Inter ZapresicInter Zapresic  
18:00 Istra 1961Istra 1961 vs HNK RijekaHNK Rijeka  
Cyprus Division 1
16:00 Anorthosis FamagustaAnorthosis Famagusta vs Pafos FCPafos FC  
17:00 Ethnikos AchnaEthnikos Achna vs Nea Salamis FamagustaNea Salamis Famagusta  
Czech Republic First League
14:30 Mlada BoleslavMlada Boleslav vs Banik OstravaBanik Ostrava  
17:00 Sparta PragueSparta Prague vs Slavia PragueSlavia Prague  
Denmark Division 1
12:45 NaestvedNaestved vs ViborgViborg  
13:00 NykobingNykobing vs Vendsyssel FFVendsyssel FF  
13:00 FC FredericiaFC Fredericia vs Fremad AmagerFremad Amager  
14:00 Kolding IFKolding IF vs SkiveSkive  
Denmark Superligaen
11:00 Hobro IKHobro IK vs SonderjyskeSonderjyske  
13:00 FC NordsjaellandFC Nordsjaelland vs AaBAaB  
13:00 Silkeborg IFSilkeborg IF vs LyngbyLyngby  
15:00 EsbjergEsbjerg vs BrondbyBrondby  
17:00 FC CopenhagenFC Copenhagen vs MidtjyllandMidtjylland  
Ecuador Campeonato Nacional
18:00 LDU QuitoLDU Quito vs Mushuc RunaMushuc Runa  
20:15 Fuerza Amarilla SCFuerza Amarilla SC vs El NacionalEl Nacional  
22:30 Barcelona GuayaquilBarcelona Guayaquil vs SD AucasSD Aucas  
Egypt Division 1
14:00 Aswan FCAswan FC vs Misr Lel MakasaMisr Lel Makasa  
16:30 El Entag El HarbyEl Entag El Harby vs FC MasrFC Masr  
16:30 Wadi DeglaWadi Degla vs TantaTanta  
19:00 El MasryEl Masry vs Haras El HedoudHaras El Hedoud  
England Championship
12:00 West BromWest Brom vs HuddersfieldHuddersfield  
England Premier League
14:00 Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace vs WolverhamptonWolverhampton  
14:00 West HamWest Ham vs Man UtdMan Utd  
16:30 ArsenalArsenal vs Aston VillaAston Villa  
16:30 ChelseaChelsea vs LiverpoolLiverpool  
Finland Veikkausliiga
16:30 IFK MariehamnIFK Mariehamn vs KuPS KuopioKuPS Kuopio  
16:30 FC IlvesFC Ilves vs FC InterFC Inter  
France Ligue 1
14:00 RennesRennes vs LilleLille  
16:00 AngersAngers vs St EtienneSt Etienne  
20:00 LyonLyon vs PSGPSG  
Germany 3.Liga
12:00 Hansa RostockHansa Rostock vs ZwickauZwickau  
13:00 Bayern Munchen IIBayern Munchen II vs FC IngolstadtFC Ingolstadt  
Germany Bundesliga I
14:30 Borussia MgladbachBorussia Mgladbach vs Fortuna DusseldorfFortuna Dusseldorf  
17:00 Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt vs Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund  
Germany Bundesliga II
12:30 HamburgHamburg vs Erzgebirge AueErzgebirge Aue  
12:30 Dynamo DresdenDynamo Dresden vs Jahn RegensburgJahn Regensburg  
12:30 VfL OsnabruckVfL Osnabruck vs St PauliSt Pauli  
Greece Super League 1
13:00 LarissaLarissa vs XanthiXanthi  
16:30 PAOK SalonikaPAOK Salonika vs Aris SalonikaAris Salonika  
17:30 LamiaLamia vs PanioniosPanionios  
18:30 PanathinaikosPanathinaikos vs OlympiakosOlympiakos  
Holland Eredivisie
11:15 HeerenveenHeerenveen vs FC UtrechtFC Utrecht  
13:30 FC EmmenFC Emmen vs FeyenoordFeyenoord  
15:45 ADO Den HaagADO Den Haag vs AZAZ  
15:45 PSVPSV vs AjaxAjax  
Hungary Cup
14:00 Erzsebeti SMTKErzsebeti SMTK vs Gyor Eto FCGyor Eto FC  
14:00 Taksony SETaksony SE vs Nyiregyhaza FCNyiregyhaza FC  
14:00 THSE SzabadkikotoTHSE Szabadkikoto vs Tiszakecske FCTiszakecske FC  
14:00 XII Kerulet Svabhegy FCXII Kerulet Svabhegy FC vs Kazincbarcikai BSCKazincbarcikai BSC  
14:00 Gyongyosi AKGyongyosi AK vs Szombathelyi HaladasSzombathelyi Haladas  
Iceland Premier League
15:00 HK KopavogurHK Kopavogur vs IA AkranesIA Akranes  
15:00 Vikingur ReykjavikVikingur Reykjavik vs KA AkureyriKA Akureyri  
15:00 KR ReykjavikKR Reykjavik vs FH HafnarfjordurFH Hafnarfjordur  
15:00 GrindavikGrindavik vs Valur ReykjavikValur Reykjavik  
15:00 Fylkir ReykjavikFylkir Reykjavik vs StjarnanStjarnan  
15:00 IBV VestmannaeyjarIBV Vestmannaeyjar vs BreidablikBreidablik  
Israel Premier League
17:00 Hapoel RaananaHapoel Raanana vs MS AshdodMS Ashdod  
18:15 Hapoel HaifaHapoel Haifa vs Hapoel HaderaHapoel Hadera  
Italy Serie A
11:30 SassuoloSassuolo vs SpalSpal  
14:00 BolognaBologna vs RomaRoma  
14:00 LecceLecce vs NapoliNapoli  
14:00 SampdoriaSampdoria vs TorinoTorino  
17:00 AtalantaAtalanta vs FiorentinaFiorentina  
19:45 LazioLazio vs ParmaParma  
Italy Serie B
20:00 TrapaniTrapani vs SalernitanaSalernitana  
Japan J2-League
06:00 Mito HollyhockMito Hollyhock vs FC GifuFC Gifu  
07:00 JEF Utd ChibaJEF Utd Chiba vs Tokushima VortisTokushima Vortis  
08:00 Kashiwa ReysolKashiwa Reysol vs Ehime FCEhime FC  
08:00 Machida ZelviaMachida Zelvia vs Yokohama FCYokohama FC  
11:00 Tochigi SCTochigi SC vs Kagoshima UnitedKagoshima United  
11:00 Omiya ArdijaOmiya Ardija vs Tokyo VerdyTokyo Verdy  
Latvia Virsliga
14:00 Metta/LUMetta/LU vs FK VentspilsFK Ventspils  
16:00 Valmieras FKValmieras FK vs Riga FCRiga FC  
Mexico Apertura
01:00 PachucaPachuca vs TijuanaTijuana  
03:00 Club AmericaClub America vs QueretaroQueretaro  
18:00 Unam PumasUnam Pumas vs Cruz AzulCruz Azul  
Morocco GNF 1
16:00 Raja Beni MellalRaja Beni Mellal vs MAT TetouanMAT Tetouan  
18:00 OC KhourigbaOC Khourigba vs HUSA AgadirHUSA Agadir  
20:00 Ittihad TangerIttihad Tanger vs Difaa El JadidaDifaa El Jadida  
Norway Division 1
14:00 Nest-SotraNest-Sotra vs SkeidSkeid  
14:00 KFUMKFUM vs SandefjordSandefjord  
14:00 StrommenStrommen vs SogndalSogndal  
14:00 Ham-KamHam-Kam vs IK StartIK Start  
14:00 FK JervFK Jerv vs TromsdalenTromsdalen  
17:00 AalesundAalesund vs NotoddenNotodden  
17:00 Sandnes UlfSandnes Ulf vs RaufossRaufoss  
Norway Eliteserien
17:00 ValerengaValerenga vs Viking FKViking FK  
17:00 RanheimRanheim vs Bodo/GlimtBodo/Glimt  
17:00 Odd BKOdd BK vs SarpsborgSarpsborg  
17:00 TromsoTromso vs StromsgodsetStromsgodset  
17:00 LillestromLillestrom vs Kristiansund BKKristiansund BK  
19:00 MjondalenMjondalen vs RosenborgRosenborg  
Paraguay Division Profesional
00:00 Guarani AsuncionGuarani Asuncion vs Olimpia AsuncionOlimpia Asuncion  
21:30 Sol de AmericaSol de America vs Club General DiazClub General Diaz  
Peru Primera Division
02:00 Sport HuancayoSport Huancayo vs Universitario de DeportesUniversitario de Deportes  
17:00 Sporting CristalSporting Cristal vs Ayacucho FCAyacucho FC  
21:00 Alianza UniversidadAlianza Universidad vs CD Universidad San MartinCD Universidad San Martin  
21:30 Alianza LimaAlianza Lima vs Real GarcilasoReal Garcilaso  
Poland Ekstraklasa
11:30 Wisla PlockWisla Plock vs Wisla KrakowWisla Krakow  
14:00 Pogon SzczecinPogon Szczecin vs Gornik ZabrzeGornik Zabrze  
16:30 Cracovia KrakowCracovia Krakow vs Legia WarsawLegia Warsaw  
Poland I Liga
14:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko BialaPodbeskidzie Bielsko Biala vs GKS Tychy 71GKS Tychy 71  
18:00 Olimpia GrudziadzOlimpia Grudziadz vs MKS Puszcza NiepolomiceMKS Puszcza Niepolomice  
Portugal Primeira Liga
15:30 Gil VicenteGil Vicente vs BoavistaBoavista  
18:00 TondelaTondela vs GuimaraesGuimaraes  
18:00 Vitoria SetubalVitoria Setubal vs PortimonensePortimonense  
20:30 FC PortoFC Porto vs Santa ClaraSanta Clara  
Portugal Segunda Liga
11:15 LeixoesLeixoes vs Benfica BBenfica B  
16:00 Cova de PiedadeCova de Piedade vs Casa PiaCasa Pia  
16:00 CD MafraCD Mafra vs VarzimVarzim  
18:15 AcademicaAcademica vs FeirenseFeirense  
18:15 VilafranquenseVilafranquense vs EstorilEstoril  
Romania Liga I
15:30 FC BotosaniFC Botosani vs Chindia TargovisteChindia Targoviste  
18:30 FCSBFCSB vs CFR ClujCFR Cluj  
Romania Liga II
10:30 Rapid BucurestiRapid Bucuresti vs Gloria BuzauGloria Buzau  
Russia Premier League
09:30 FC OrenburgFC Orenburg vs Lokomotiv MoscowLokomotiv Moscow  
12:00 Dinamo MoscowDinamo Moscow vs PFC SochiPFC Sochi  
14:30 Arsenal TulaArsenal Tula vs UralUral  
17:00 CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow vs KrasnodarKrasnodar  
Scotland Premiership
12:15 St JohnstoneSt Johnstone vs RangersRangers  
13:00 CelticCeltic vs KilmarnockKilmarnock  
15:00 HibernianHibernian vs HeartsHearts  
Serbia Super Liga
17:00 Partizan BelgradePartizan Belgrade vs Red Star BelgradeRed Star Belgrade  
Singapore Premier League
10:30 Warriors FCWarriors FC vs Tampines Rovers FCTampines Rovers FC  
Slovakia Super Liga
17:00 AS TrencinAS Trencin vs Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava  
Slovenia Prva Liga
13:00 NK Rudar VelenjeNK Rudar Velenje vs NK DomzaleNK Domzale  
15:00 NK Triglav KranjNK Triglav Kranj vs NK MariborNK Maribor  
17:00 NS MuraNS Mura vs NK CeljeNK Celje  
19:15 Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana vs ASK Bravo PublikumASK Bravo Publikum  
South Africa Premier
14:00 Cape Town CityCape Town City vs Golden ArrowsGolden Arrows  
14:00 Baroka FCBaroka FC vs Highlands ParkHighlands Park  
South Korea K-League 1
09:00 Ulsan HyundaiUlsan Hyundai vs Gangwon FCGangwon FC  
09:00 Incheon UtdIncheon Utd vs Daegu FCDaegu FC  
11:00 Gyeongnam FCGyeongnam FC vs Jeonbuk MotorsJeonbuk Motors  
South Korea K-League 2
09:00 FC AnyangFC Anyang vs Seoul E-Land FCSeoul E-Land FC  
11:00 Ansan Greeners FCAnsan Greeners FC vs Bucheon FC 1995Bucheon FC 1995  
Spain Primera Liga
11:00 GetafeGetafe vs MallorcaMallorca  
13:00 EspanyolEspanyol vs Real SociedadReal Sociedad  
15:00 ValenciaValencia vs LeganesLeganes  
17:30 Athletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao vs CD AlavesCD Alaves  
20:00 SevillaSevilla vs Real MadridReal Madrid  
Spain Segunda
11:00 PonferradinaPonferradina vs OviedoOviedo  
15:00 GironaGirona vs Las PalmasLas Palmas  
17:00 NumanciaNumancia vs ElcheElche  
17:00 Sporting GijonSporting Gijon vs Racing SantanderRacing Santander  
19:00 ExtremaduraExtremadura vs HuescaHuesca  
19:00 TenerifeTenerife vs FuenlabradaFuenlabrada  
Sweden Allsvenskan
14:00 HammarbyHammarby vs AIKAIK  
16:30 HelsingborgHelsingborg vs AFC EskilstunaAFC Eskilstuna  
16:30 ElfsborgElfsborg vs Malmo FFMalmo FF  
Sweden Superettan
14:00 Västerås SK FKVästerås SK FK vs DegerforsDegerfors  
14:00 Mjallby AIFMjallby AIF vs BrommapojkarnaBrommapojkarna  
16:30 HalmstadHalmstad vs Trelleborgs FFTrelleborgs FF  
Switzerland Challenge League
15:00 FC VaduzFC Vaduz vs Lausanne SportsLausanne Sports  
Switzerland Super League
15:00 LuganoLugano vs LucerneLucerne  
15:00 Young BoysYoung Boys vs BaselBasel  
15:00 FC ZurichFC Zurich vs FC ThunFC Thun  
Turkey 1 Lig
12:00 GiresunsporGiresunspor vs Fatih KaragumrukFatih Karagumruk  
14:30 EskisehirsporEskisehirspor vs MenemensporMenemenspor  
17:00 Akhisar BelediyeAkhisar Belediye vs HataysporHatayspor  
Turkey Super Lig
12:00 Caykur RizesporCaykur Rizespor vs Gazisehir Gaziantep FKGazisehir Gaziantep FK  
14:30 GenclerbirligiGenclerbirligi vs AlanyasporAlanyaspor  
17:00 Yeni MalatyasporYeni Malatyaspor vs GalatasarayGalatasaray  
Ukraine Vyscha Liga
12:00 Desna ChernihivDesna Chernihiv vs Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk  
15:00 Vorskla PoltavaVorskla Poltava vs Dynamo KievDynamo Kiev  
17:30 Kolos KovalivkaKolos Kovalivka vs PFC OleksandriaPFC Oleksandria  
Uruguay Clausura
00:00 Defensor SportingDefensor Sporting vs Rampla JuniorsRampla Juniors  
20:00 Club Atletico ProgresoClub Atletico Progreso vs Liverpool MontevideoLiverpool Montevideo  
20:00 Atletico Fenix MontevideoAtletico Fenix Montevideo vs Montevideo WanderersMontevideo Wanderers  
20:00 Plaza ColoniaPlaza Colonia vs Cerro LargoCerro Largo  
20:00 CA River PlateCA River Plate vs Boston RiverBoston River  
20:00 CerroCerro vs DanubioDanubio  
23:00 Nacional De FootballNacional De Football vs Racing Club de MontevideoRacing Club de Montevideo  
USA MLS
00:30 FC CincinnatiFC Cincinnati vs Chicago FireChicago Fire  
00:30 New England RevolutionNew England Revolution vs Real Salt LakeReal Salt Lake  
01:30 Houston DynamoHouston Dynamo vs Orlando City SCOrlando City SC  
01:30 Sporting Kansas CitySporting Kansas City vs Colorado RapidsColorado Rapids  
03:30 LA GalaxyLA Galaxy vs Montreal ImpactMontreal Impact  
03:30 Los Angeles FCLos Angeles FC vs Toronto FCToronto FC  
20:55 Portland TimbersPortland Timbers vs Minnesota UnitedMinnesota United  
23:00 FC DallasFC Dallas vs New York City FCNew York City FC  
23:30 New York Red BullsNew York Red Bulls vs Philadelphia UnionPhiladelphia Union  
Wales Premier League
14:30 Barry TownBarry Town vs Cefn DruidsCefn Druids  
ibracadabra31 | Prediction
28068

View Profile 2019-09-22

FC Porto  FC Porto
vs
Santa Clara Santa Clara


ibracadabra31 | Prediction
28068

View Profile 2019-09-22

Partizan Belgrade  Partizan Belgrade
vs
Red Star Belgrade Red Star Belgrade


ibracadabra31 | Prediction
28068

View Profile 2019-09-22

Aalesund Aalesund
vs
Notodden Notodden


vidense | Prediction
73547

View Profile 2019-09-22

Gyongyosi AK Gyongyosi AK
vs
Szombathelyi Haladas Szombathelyi Haladas


vidense | Prediction
73547

View Profile 2019-09-22

XII Kerulet Svabhegy FC XII Kerulet Svabhegy FC
vs
Kazincbarcikai BSC Kazincbarcikai BSC


vidense | Prediction
73547

View Profile 2019-09-22

Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
vs
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic


Korkmaz | Prediction
77482

View Profile 2019-09-22

XII Kerulet Svabhegy FC XII Kerulet Svabhegy FC
vs
Kazincbarcikai BSC Kazincbarcikai BSC


ibracadabra31 | Prediction
28068

View Profile 2019-09-22

Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
vs
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic


ibracadabra31 | Prediction
28068

View Profile 2019-09-22

XII Kerulet Svabhegy FC XII Kerulet Svabhegy FC
vs
Kazincbarcikai BSC Kazincbarcikai BSC


Oula Sim | Prediction
77165

View Profile 2019-09-22

Celtic Celtic
vs
Kilmarnock Kilmarnock


ibracadabra31 | Prediction
28068

View Profile 2019-09-22

Gyongyosi AK Gyongyosi AK
vs
Szombathelyi Haladas Szombathelyi Haladas


Oula Sim | Prediction
77165

View Profile 2019-09-22

Elfsborg Elfsborg
vs
Malmo FF Malmo FF


Oula Sim | Prediction
77165

View Profile 2019-09-22

FC Emmen FC Emmen
vs
Feyenoord Feyenoord


Oula Sim | Prediction
77165

View Profile 2019-09-22

Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande
vs
Wuhan Zall Wuhan Zall


Oula Sim | Prediction
77165

View Profile 2019-09-22

Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG
vs
Henan Jianye Henan Jianye


ibracadabra31 | Prediction
28068

View Profile 2019-09-22

Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande
vs
Wuhan Zall Wuhan Zall


ibracadabra31 | Prediction
28068

View Profile 2019-09-22

Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG
vs
Henan Jianye Henan Jianye