English
English
Español
Français
Português
Deutsch
Accumulators
Features
Predictions
Accumulators
Most Voted
Live Scores
Standings
Articles
Betting Tools
Bet Calculator
Odds Converter
Surebet Calculator
Value Bet Calculator
Correct Score Calculator
Dutching Calculator
Hedging Calculator
Kelly Criterion Calculator
Injuries and Suspensions
More
Football Predictions App
Follow us
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
Reddit
YouTube
Contact
Help
FAQ
Terms
Privacy
Partners
Sitemap
Home
Live Scores
Live Scores
Live Scores
2024-06-15
Saturday
Previous
Next
WORLD: EURO CHAMPIONSHIP
FT
Hungary
1 - 3
Switzerland
FT
Spain
3 - 0
Croatia
83
'
Italy
2 - 1
Albania
ALGERIA: LIGUE 1
TDB
Paradou AC
-
Khenchela
TDB
NC Magra
-
USM Alger
TDB
US Souf
-
JS Kabylie
TDB
JS Saoura
-
CR Belouizdad
TDB
ASO Chlef
-
US Biskra
TDB
MC Alger
-
MC Oran
TDB
El Bayadh
-
Ben Aknoun
TDB
CS Constantine
-
ES Setif
ARGENTINA: LIGA PROFESIONAL ARGENTINA
76
'
Union Santa Fe
0 - 1
San Lorenzo
22:00
Huracan
-
Independ. Rivadavia
ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA
FT
Villa Dalmine
1 - 1
Flandria
FT
Villa San Carlos
2 - 2
Dock Sud
19:00
Argentino de Merlo
-
UAI Urquiza
FT
Liniers
1 - 0
San Martín Burzaco
FT
Comunicaciones
0 - 1
Acassuso
FT
Deportivo Armenio
2 - 1
Excursionistas
FT
Midland
3 - 1
Deportivo Laferrere
AUSTRALIA: CAPITAL TERRITORY NPL
FT
Canberra Olympic
1 - 4
Cooma Tigers FC
FT
Monaro Panthers
3 - 0
Gungahlin United
AUSTRALIA: NEW SOUTH WALES NPL
FT
Sydney Olympic
1 - 1
Sutherland Sharks
FT
NWS Spirit
1 - 0
Western Sydney W. II
FT
Wollongong Wolves
2 - 2
Blacktown City
FT
Hills Brumbies
2 - 3
Sydney United
FT
St. George Saints
0 - 2
St George City FA
AUSTRALIA: SOUTH AUSTRALIA NPL
FT
Para Hills Knights
2 - 2
Adelaide Comets
FT
Adelaide Raiders
1 - 3
South Adelaide Panthers
FT
Campbelltown City
3 - 2
Adelaide Olympic
FT
Adelaide United II
3 - 4
Croydon Kings
FT
White City Woodville
0 - 1
Adelaide City
AUSTRALIA: VICTORIA NPL
FT
Avondale
5 - 0
Hume City
FT
Manningham United Blues
2 - 2
Port Melbourne
FT
Dandenong City
2 - 5
Melbourne Knights
FT
Moreland City
0 - 1
St. Albans Saints
FT
Altona Magic
0 - 0
Green Gully
FT
Dandenong Thunder
3 - 1
Oakleigh Cannons
AUSTRALIA: WESTERN AUSTRALIA NPL
FT
Perth
2 - 1
Western Knights
FT
Olympic Kingsway
3 - 0
Stirling Lions
FT
Floreat Athena
3 - 4
Perth RedStar
FT
Fremantle City
0 - 1
Balcatta
FT
Bayswater City
3 - 3
Armadale
FT
Perth Glory II
1 - 6
Inglewood United
AUSTRALIA: NORTHERN NSW NPL
PST
New Lambton
-
Adamstown Rosebuds
PST
Edgeworth Eagles
-
Broadmeadow Magic
FT
Maitland
1 - 2
Hamilton Olympic
FT
Lake Macquarie
0 - 2
Valentine
AUSTRALIA: QUEENSLAND NPL
FT
Gold Coast United
2 - 3
Peninsula Power
FT
Rochedale Rovers
1 - 2
Gold Coast Knights
AUSTRALIA: TASMANIA NPL
FT
Devonport City
4 - 1
Launceston City
FT
Glenorchy Knights
7 - 1
Riverside
FT
Kingborough Lions
4 - 3
Clarence Zebras
AUSTRALIA: TASMANIA NORTHERN CHAMPIONSHIP
05:15
Devonport U21
-
Launceston U21
FT
Northern Rangers
4 - 1
Riverside Olympic U21
05:30
Somerset
-
Launceston United U21
07:30
Ulverstone
-
Burnie Utd.
AUSTRALIA: CAPITAL TERRITORY NPL 2
FT
Woden Vellet
0 - 6
ANU
05:15
Wagga City Wanderers
-
Canberra Juventus
FT
Belconnen United
0 - 1
Queanbeyan City
FT
Brindabella
8 - 0
Canberra White Eagles
AUSTRALIA: TASMANIA SOUTHERN CHAMPIONSHIP
05:30
Hobart City
-
University of Tasmania
05:30
Hobart Utd.
-
South East Utd.
AUSTRALIA: WESTERN AUSTRALIA STATE LEAGUE 1
FT
Murdoch Melville
2 - 2
Gwelup Croatia
FT
UWA Nedlands
1 - 1
Subiaco
FT
Cockburn City
0 - 0
Kingsley Westside
FT
Sorrento
2 - 0
Gosnells City
FT
Mandurah City
2 - 1
Rockingham City
FT
Dianella White Eagle
5 - 1
ECU Joondalup
BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE
FT
FC Slutsk
0 - 5
Dinamo Minsk
FT
Dinamo Brest
6 - 1
FC Dnepr Mogilev
FT
Neman
1 - 0
Bate Borisov
BELARUS: 1. DIVISION
FT
Bumprom
3 - 0
Shakhtyor Petrikov
FT
Belshina
1 - 1
Ostrovets FC
FT
Lida
1 - 0
FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk
BHUTAN: PREMIER LEAGUE
11:00
Daga United
-
RTC
BRAZIL: SERIE A
22:30
RB Bragantino
-
Juventude
BRAZIL: SERIE B
FT
Avai
3 - 2
Guarani Campinas
FT
America Mineiro
2 - 1
CRB
40
'
Ponte Preta
1 - 0
Novorizontino
22:00
Ituano
-
Paysandu
BRAZIL: SERIE C
41
'
CSA
0 - 0
Botafogo PB
42
'
Aparecidense
2 - 0
Tombense
23:30
Athletic Club
-
Ferroviario
BRAZIL: SERIE D
FT
Audax Rio
1 - 2
Real Noroeste
82
'
Altos
1 - 0
Águia de Marabá
79
'
Retrô
1 - 0
ASA
74
'
CAP
0 - 1
Inter De Limeira
38
'
Porto Velho
0 - 0
Rio Branco
39
'
CSE
0 - 1
Sergipe
22:00
Mixto
-
Iporá
22:00
Barra
-
Avenida
BRAZIL: MINEIRO - 2
FT
North Esporte
1 - 0
Mamoré
FT
Tupi
1 - 1
Democrata SL
82
'
Varginha EC
1 - 1
BOA
BRAZIL: COPA PAULISTA
FT
Barretos
1 - 1
Comercial
FT
EC São Bernardo
1 - 2
São Caetano
FT
Rio Claro
1 - 1
Grêmio Sãocarlense
FT
Taquaritinga
1 - 0
União São João
FT
Sao Bento
3 - 1
Capivariano
FT
Rio Branco SP
1 - 0
Primavera SP
FT
Juventus
1 - 1
Portuguesa
22:00
Votuporanguense
-
XV de Jau
BRAZIL: CATARINENSE - 2
19:00
Metropolitano
-
Camboriú
19:00
Guarani de Palhoça
-
Tubarao
BRAZIL: GOIANO - 2
FT
Inhumas
3 - 0
Santa Helena
FT
ABECAT Ouvidorense
1 - 0
Trindade
81
'
Anapolina
0 - 1
Centro Oeste
BRAZIL: MATOGROSSENSE 2
21:00
Cáceres
-
Sinop Fc
BRAZIL: COPA ESPíRITO SANTO
FT
Vitória ES
3 - 0
Sport Brasil ES
FT
Capixaba SC
1 - 0
Porto Vitória
BRAZIL: PAULISTA SéRIE B
FT
AEA
1 - 0
Inter de Bebedouro
FT
Tupa
2 - 0
Fernandopolis
FT
Uniao Mogi
2 - 2
Manthiqueira
FT
Mauaense
4 - 0
Atletico Mogi
81
'
Sao Carlos
2 - 0
Barcelona EC
BRAZIL: PARAENSE B2
13:30
Vénus
-
Amazônia PA
13:30
Belenense
-
Fonte Nova
BRAZIL: PARAIBANO U20
19:00
Femar U20
-
Picuiense U20
19:00
Queimadense U20
-
Serra Branca U20
BURKINA-FASO: LIGUE 1
FT
KOZAF
0 - 2
Douanes
CANADA: CANADIAN SOCCER LEAGUE
FT
Serbian White Eagles
3 - 1
SC Scarborough
CANADA: CANADIAN PREMIER LEAGUE
FT
Valour
2 - 3
Pacific FC
FT
Atlético Ottawa
1 - 2
York United
36
'
HFX Wanderers FC
0 - 0
Forge
CHILE: COPA CHILE
00:00
San Luis
-
Everton de Vina
FT
Municipal Mejillones
0 - 4
Deportes Copiapo
PST
Presidente Ibáñez
-
Huachipato
20:00
San Antonio Unido
-
Union La Calera
81
'
D. Melipilla
1 - 0
Union San Felipe
20:00
Deportes Rengo
-
Deportes Santa Cruz
20:00
Recoleta
-
A. Italiano
83
'
Real San Joaquín
0 - 0
Santiago Morning
81
'
Provincial Osorno
2 - 2
Deportes Temuco
20:00
Barcelona Copiapó
-
Cobreloa
78
'
Vicente Rosales
0 - 3
Universidad de Concepcion
81
'
Imperial Unido
2 - 2
Fernández Vial
21:00
Juvenil Seminario
-
Magallanes
22:30
Concón National
-
Santiago Wanderers
22:30
Concepción
-
Linares Unido
23:00
Municipal Salamanca
-
Coquimbo Unido
CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE
FT
Hangzhou Greentown
3 - 1
Changchun Yatai
FT
Henan Jianye
2 - 1
Beijing Guoan
CHINA: LEAGUE ONE
FT
Shenyang Urban
0 - 1
Dongguan United
FT
Dalian Zhixing
0 - 3
Yunnan Yukun
FT
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
1 - 2
Guangxi Baoyun
FT
Hebei Kungfu
0 - 0
Shanghai Jiading
FT
Nanjing City
2 - 1
Qingdao Red Lions
FT
Chongqing Tongliang Long
3 - 1
Wuxi Wugou
CHINA: LEAGUE TWO
FT
Shangyu Pterosaur
0 - 2
Yichun Grand Tiger
FT
Shandong Taishan II
3 - 2
Rizhao Yuqi
FT
Shenzhen Juniors
2 - 1
Shanghai Port II
FT
Quanzhou Yassin
0 - 2
Hunan Billows FC
FT
Guangxi Lanhang
2 - 2
Hainan Star
CZECH-REPUBLIC: 3. LIGA - MSFL
FT
Uherský Brod
4 - 4
Frýdek-Místek
FT
Start Brno
1 - 1
Slovan Rosice
CZECH-REPUBLIC: 3. LIGA - PROMOTION PLAY-OFF
FT
Slavia Praha II
2 - 1
Slovan Velvary
DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION - GROUP 1
FT
Skive
1 - 2
Thisted FC
FT
Brabrand
1 - 2
FA 2000
FT
HIK
1 - 0
Fremad Amager
FT
Esbjerg
3 - 0
Nykobing FC
FT
Aarhus Fremad
1 - 2
Roskilde
FT
Middelfart
0 - 1
AB Copenhagen
DENMARK: KVINDELIGA
13:00
Køge
-
Fortuna Hjørring
13:00
KoldingQ
-
AGF
13:00
Brøndby
-
Nordsjælland
DENMARK: 3. DIVISION
FT
Frem
5 - 3
Næsby
FT
Ishøj
0 - 0
Avarta
FT
VSK Århus
4 - 3
Holbæk B&I
FT
SfB-Oure
2 - 2
Lyseng
FT
Vejgaard B
3 - 1
Holstebro
FT
Silkeborg KFUM
1 - 1
Vanløse
DENMARK: DENMARK SERIES - PROMOTION ROUND
10:30
Aarhus Fremad II
-
Nørresundby
13:00
Horsens II
-
Odder
13:00
B 1909
-
Kjellerup
13:00
OKS
-
Vorup
13:00
Marienlyst
-
Viby
13:00
Sundby
-
Glostrup
13:00
Allerød
-
Skjold Sæby
13:00
Gørslev
-
Karlslunde
13:00
Tårnby FF
-
Hørsholm-Usserød
13:00
Brønshøj
-
Frederikssund
DENMARK: DENMARK SERIES - RELEGATION ROUND
10:15
Varde
-
Fjordager
13:00
LSF
-
Herlev
13:00
VB 1968
-
KFUM Roskilde
13:00
Slagelse B&I
-
AB Tårnby
13:00
B 1908
-
Greve
13:00
Ringsted
-
Næstved II
13:00
Ringkøbing
-
Tarup-Paarup
13:00
AaB II
-
Dalum
13:00
VRI
-
Hedensted
13:00
Hobro II
-
B 1913
DOMINICAN-REPUBLIC: LIGA MAYOR
38
'
Moca
2 - 0
Vega Real
39
'
Atlántico
0 - 1
Universidad O&M
ESTONIA: ESILIIGA A
FT
Elva
2 - 3
FCI Levadia II
ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA
FT
Tallinna Kalev
2 - 5
Paide
FT
Kalju Nomme
0 - 0
Flora Tallinn
FT
Vaprus
1 - 4
Trans Narva
FAROE-ISLANDS: 1. DEILD
FT
AB
1 - 1
Suduroy
FT
NSÍ II
2 - 1
B71
FT
TB
1 - 1
HB II
FAROE-ISLANDS: MEISTARADEILDIN
FT
Skála
0 - 4
Vikingur Gota
FT
B36 Torshavn
1 - 1
B68
FT
07 Vestur
1 - 4
HB
FIJI: NATIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE
02:30
Labasa
-
Rewa
FINLAND: SUOMEN CUP
FT
Turku PS
1 - 0
MP
FT
EBK
1 - 5
haka
PEN
VJS
1 - 1
Atlantis
FT
AC oulu
5 - 1
KäPa
FT
Ilves Tampere
2 - 4
SJK
FT
Inter Turku II
1 - 5
vaasa PS
FINLAND: KAKKONEN - LOHKO B
FT
Ilves II
0 - 5
Tampere United
FT
SexyPöxyt
2 - 4
I-Kissat
FINLAND: KAKKONEN - LOHKO C
FT
Kuopion Elo
4 - 1
Kraft
FT
GBK
2 - 1
TP-47
FT
JPS
3 - 1
JS Hercules
GEORGIA: LIGA 3
FT
Lokomotivi Tbilisi II
0 - 2
Gori
14:30
Borjomi
-
Saburtalo II
FT
Zestafoni
1 - 2
Meshakhte
FT
Gonio
4 - 0
Varketili
FT
Betlemi
1 - 0
Merani Tbilisi
FT
Gardabani
1 - 0
Merani Martvili
FT
Bakhmaro
1 - 1
Irao
GHANA: PREMIER LEAGUE
TDB
Legon Cities
-
Bibiani Gold Stars
TDB
Samartex
-
Accra Lions
TDB
Asante Kotoko
-
Bofoakwe Tano
TDB
Dreams
-
Aduana Stars
TDB
Medeama
-
Karela
TDB
Berekum Chelsea
-
Heart of Lions
TDB
Great Olympics
-
Real Tamale
TDB
Nsoatreman
-
Nations
TDB
Bechem United
-
Hearts of Oak
GRENADA: PREMIER DIVISION
PST
Hard Rock
-
Mt. Rich
PST
Paradise
-
St. Johns
23:00
Mt. Rich
-
Shamrock
23:00
St. Johns
-
SAB Spartans
ICELAND: 1. DEILD
FT
Leiknir R.
2 - 3
Grindavik
FT
Dalvík / Reynir
0 - 0
Keflavik
FT
Fjolnir
1 - 0
Thor Akureyri
ICELAND: 2. DEILD
FT
KF
1 - 3
Selfoss
80
'
KFG
1 - 2
Völsungur
IRAN: HAZFI CUP
FT
Sepahan FC
2 - 1
Gol Gohar
PEN
Aluminium Arak
1 - 1
Mes Rafsanjan
IRAQ: IRAQI LEAGUE
FT
Zakho
1 - 0
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE
FT
Yokohama F. Marinos
1 - 3
Machida Zelvia
FT
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
4 - 1
Tokyo Verdy
FT
Kyoto Sanga
2 - 0
Consadole Sapporo
FT
Cerezo Osaka
2 - 1
Urawa
JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE
FT
Fujieda MYFC
1 - 3
Yokohama FC
FT
Kagoshima United
2 - 1
Montedio Yamagata
JAPAN: J3 LEAGUE
FT
Osaka
2 - 1
Gainare Tottori
FT
YSCC
1 - 2
FC Gifu
KAZAKHSTAN: PREMIER LEAGUE
CANC
FK Aksu
-
Kyzyl-Zhar
FT
Shakhter Karagandy
0 - 3
Atyrau
FT
Kaisar
1 - 1
Turan Turkistan
FT
FK Tobol Kostanay
1 - 0
Kairat Almaty
KENYA: FKF PREMIER LEAGUE
FT
Nairobi City Stars
1 - 1
Homeboyz
FT
Bidco United
0 - 1
Kariobangi Sharks
FT
Shabana
4 - 3
AFC Leopards
FT
Muhoroni Youth
0 - 1
Talanta
FT
KCB
0 - 0
Posta Rangers FC
FT
Tusker
2 - 1
Bandari
KENYA: SUPER LEAGUE
FT
Luanda Villa
1 - 1
Rainbow
FT
Silibwet
1 - 3
Naivas
PST
Assad
-
Coastal Heroes
KYRGYZSTAN: PREMIER LEAGUE
FT
Dordoi Bishkek
1 - 0
Kara-Balta
FT
Muras United
1 - 2
Alay
LATVIA: 1. LIGA
FT
Tukums II
1 - 3
Skanste
FT
Smiltene
0 - 1
Mārupe
FT
Leevon / PPK
4 - 1
Rēzekne FA
FT
JFK Ventspils
1 - 1
Riga FC II
LATVIA: VIRSLIGA
FT
FK Liepaja
1 - 1
BFC Daugavpils
LEBANON: PREMIER LEAGUE
FT
Safa
1 - 3
Al Ahed
LITHUANIA: 1 LYGA
FT
Minija
3 - 1
Atmosfera
LITHUANIA: A LYGA
FT
Hegelmann Litauen
3 - 2
Suduva Marijampole
FT
Šiauliai
3 - 3
Džiugas Telšiai
FT
Banga
2 - 0
TransINVEST Vilnius
FT
Dainava
0 - 0
Kauno Žalgiris
MACAO: PRIMEIRA DIVISãO
12:00
Universidade de Macau
-
Sporting Macau
MALAWI: SUPER LEAGUE
PST
Creck
-
Nyasa Big Bullets
PST
Karonga United
-
Moyale Barracks
PST
Karonga United
-
Ekwendeni Hammers
PST
Bangwe All Stars
-
Baka City
PST
Kamuzu Barracks
-
Creck
PST
Silver Strikers
-
Mighty Tigers
PST
Nyasa Big Bullets
-
CIVO United
PST
FOMO
-
Moyale Barracks
PST
Kamuzu Barracks
-
Silver Strikers
PST
Karonga United
-
Dedza Dynamos
PST
Chitipa United
-
Ekwendeni Hammers
PST
Be Forward Wanderers
-
CIVO United
PST
Be Forward Wanderers
-
Moyale Barracks
PST
MAFCO
-
Chitipa United
MALAYSIA: FA CUP
FT
Selangor
4 - 0
Negeri Sembilan
FT
Johor Darul Takzim FC
4 - 0
Kelantan United
FT
Sabah FA
7 - 0
Kuala Lumpur Rovers
MONGOLIA: PREMIER LEAGUE
FT
Bayanzürkh Sporting
0 - 1
Deren
FT
Khovd
2 - 5
Khoromkhon
MOROCCO: BOTOLA 2
FT
El Massira
1 - 3
USM Oujda
FT
Kawkab Marrakech
1 - 0
Chabab Ben Guerir
FT
Olympique Khouribga
2 - 1
Ittifaq Marrakech
FT
Olympique Dcheïra
0 - 0
Difaa EL Jadida
FT
Racing de Casablanca
1 - 0
CODM Meknès
FT
Raja Beni Mellal
3 - 1
Chabab Atl. Khenifra
FT
Stade Marocain
2 - 1
Rapide Oued ZEM
FT
Wydad Fès
1 - 0
AS Salé
NETHERLANDS: TWEEDE DIVISIE
FT
SC Genemuiden
0 - 3
Excelsior Maassluis
NETHERLANDS: DERDE DIVISIE - RELEGATION ROUND
FT
ROHDA Raalte
4 - 0
GVV Unitas
NIGERIA: NPFL
FT
Rivers United
6 - 0
Gombe United
FT
Katsina United
2 - 0
Doma United
FT
Heartland
1 - 0
Niger Tornadoes
FT
Lobi Stars
4 - 3
Kwara United
FT
Plateau United
1 - 1
Kano Pillars
NORWAY: 2. DIVISION - GROUP 1
FT
Notodden
0 - 4
hodd
FT
Vard
1 - 1
jerv
FT
Arendal
2 - 1
Viking II
FT
Kvik Halden
0 - 2
Eik-Tønsberg
FT
Sotra
2 - 0
Ørn Horten
NORWAY: 2. DIVISION - GROUP 2
FT
Follo
0 - 0
Gjøvik-Lyn
FT
Kjelsås
2 - 2
Eidsvold
FT
Ull/Kisa
3 - 0
Strindheim
NORWAY: 3. DIVISION - GIRONE 1
FT
Stord
1 - 3
Førde
FT
Årdal
3 - 0
Haugesund II
FT
Os
1 - 2
Bjarg
FT
Fana
2 - 0
Askøy
FT
Floro
0 - 2
Frøya
FT
Loddefjord
0 - 2
Djerv
NORWAY: 3. DIVISION - GIRONE 2
FT
Vigør
1 - 2
Mandalskameratene
FT
Vindbjart
2 - 1
Sandnes Ulf II
FT
Fram
4 - 2
Odd II
FT
Pors Grenland
0 - 0
Brodd
NORWAY: 3. DIVISION - GIRONE 3
FT
Skeid II
2 - 3
Ullern
FT
Åssiden IF
0 - 5
Oppsal
FT
Flint
0 - 1
Bærum
FT
KFUM II
0 - 1
Nordstrand
FT
Sarpsborg 08 II
0 - 2
Frigg
FT
Åskollen
3 - 4
Asker
NORWAY: 3. DIVISION - GIRONE 4
FT
Strømsgodset II
0 - 1
Trygg/Lade
FT
Nardo
4 - 1
Melhus
FT
Surnadal
0 - 4
Byåsen
FT
Tiller
2 - 2
Rosenborg II
NORWAY: 3. DIVISION - GIRONE 5
FT
Lørenskog
3 - 2
Gjelleråsen
FT
Spjelkavik
1 - 2
Træff
FT
Lokomotiv Oslo
2 - 0
Funnefoss / Vormsund
FT
Bjørkelangen
3 - 1
Kristiansund II
FT
Hødd II
1 - 4
Skjetten
NORWAY: 3. DIVISION - GIRONE 6
FT
Bodø / Glimt II
3 - 4
Mjølner
FT
Harstad
4 - 2
Sprint-Jeløy
FT
Hønefoss
12 - 0
Brumunddal
FT
Skjervøy
0 - 1
Fløya
FT
Ulfstind
3 - 3
Elverum
PARAGUAY: DIVISION INTERMEDIA
FT
Atlético Tembetary
1 - 0
12 de Junio VH
FT
Sportivo Carapeguá
0 - 0
Guairena FC
FT
Deportivo Recoleta
3 - 0
Pastoreo
PERU: SEGUNDA DIVISIóN
9
'
Deportivo Llacuabamba
0 - 0
Alianza Universidad
PHILIPPINES: PFL
FT
Manila Montet
0 - 14
Kaya
FT
Philippine Army
0 - 1
Maharlika
FT
Loyola
4 - 1
Mendiola
ROMANIA: LIGA III - PLAY-OFFS
15:30
Focşani
-
CS Dinamo București
RUSSIA: SECOND LEAGUE - GROUP 4
FT
Ural II
0 - 2
Amkar
FT
Akron II
2 - 0
Nizhny Novgorod II
FT
Lada Tolyatti
3 - 4
Nosta
FT
Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil
2 - 2
Rubin Kazan 2
FT
Orenburg II
3 - 2
Dinamo Barnaul
FT
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
1 - 2
Sokol Kazan
FT
Dinamo Kirov
4 - 0
Krylya Sovetov II
SINGAPORE: PREMIER LEAGUE
FT
Young Lions
3 - 2
Albirex Niigata S
SOUTH-AFRICA: PREMIER SOCCER LEAGUE
FT
University of Pretoria
1 - 1
Richards Bay
SOUTH-KOREA: K LEAGUE 1
FT
Pohang Steelers
1 - 1
Daejeon Citizen
FT
Gwangju FC
2 - 0
Gimcheon Sangmu FC
FT
Gangwon FC
3 - 1
Suwon City FC
SOUTH-KOREA: K LEAGUE 2
FT
Gyeongnam FC
0 - 0
Suwon Bluewings
FT
Jeonnam Dragons
1 - 1
Bucheon FC 1995
FT
Seongnam FC
3 - 1
FC Anyang
SOUTH-KOREA: K3 LEAGUE
FT
Gimhae City
0 - 0
Gyeongju HNP
FT
Hwaseong
1 - 0
Gangneung City
FT
Yangpyeong
0 - 0
Yeoju Sejong
FT
Daejeon Korail
1 - 1
Chuncheon
SPAIN: TERCERA DIVISIóN RFEF - PROMOTION - PLAY-OFFS
FT
Ardoi
0 - 3
Anguiano
SPAIN: PRIMERA DIVISIóN RFEF - PLAY OFFS
FT
Malaga
2 - 1
Gimnastic
SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN
FT
gefle IF
1 - 2
Landskrona BoIS
FT
Skövde AIK
0 - 2
Degerfors IF
FT
Utsikten
0 - 1
Varbergs BoIS FC
SWEDEN: ETTAN - NORRA
FT
AFC Eskilstuna
2 - 2
FBK Karlstad
FT
Hammarby Talang
1 - 1
Vasalund
FT
Karlberg
1 - 1
Stocksund
SWEDEN: ETTAN - SöDRA
FT
Rosengård
1 - 1
Trollhättan
FT
Lund
2 - 1
Torslanda
FT
Norrby IF
6 - 0
Oskarshamns AIK
FT
Angelholms FF
0 - 0
Tvååker
SWEDEN: DIVISION 2 - NORRA GöTALAND
FT
Herrestads
2 - 1
Motala
FT
Säffle SK
0 - 2
Grebbestad
FT
Vänersborgs FK
3 - 2
Forward
FT
Gauthiod
3 - 2
Stenungsund
SWEDEN: DIVISION 2 - NORRA SVEALAND
FT
Kungsängen
2 - 1
Gute
FT
Sandvikens AIK
1 - 1
Hudiksvall
FT
Farsta
0 - 4
Franke
FT
Arlanda
4 - 1
Enköping
FT
dalkurd FF
1 - 1
Falu BS
SWEDEN: DIVISION 2 - NORRLAND
FT
Kiruna FF
1 - 1
Ytterhogdal
FT
Sandviks
0 - 1
IFK Luleå
FT
Älgarna
3 - 2
Gottne
FT
Boden
1 - 0
Team Thoren
FT
Bergnäsets
4 - 2
Täfteå
FT
Skellefteå
0 - 0
Lucksta
SWEDEN: DIVISION 2 - SöDRA SVEALAND
FT
Ljungsbro
1 - 1
Arameiska / Syrianska
FT
Mjölby
0 - 3
Huddinge
FT
Sylvia
2 - 0
Enskede
FT
Syrianska FC
2 - 2
Sleipner
SWEDEN: DIVISION 2 - VäSTRA GöTALAND
FT
Landvetter IS
4 - 1
Hittarp
FT
Jonsered
1 - 2
Tord
FT
Varbergs GIF
3 - 1
Husqvarna
FT
Astrio
2 - 1
Öckerö
FT
Qviding FIF
2 - 2
Västra Frölunda
SWEDEN: DIVISION 2 - ÖSTRA GöTALAND
FT
Österlen
2 - 2
Karlskrona
FT
IFK Trelleborg
1 - 2
Hässleholms IF
FT
Karlshamn
2 - 1
Balkan
TAJIKISTAN: VYSSHAYA LIGA
FT
Khujand
2 - 0
Khatlon
FT
Khosilot Farkhor
3 - 1
Istaravshan
15:00
Istiqlol
-
CSKA Pomir
TUNISIA: LIGUE 1
FT
ES Sahel
1 - 2
CS Sfaxien
FT
ES Tunis
2 - 0
US Monastirienne
USA: MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER
FT
New York City FC
2 - 3
Columbus Crew
USA: USL CHAMPIONSHIP
FT
Loudoun United
1 - 1
Las Vegas Lights
35
'
Detroit City
0 - 0
Charleston Battery
USA: USL LEAGUE TWO
00:00
Reading United
-
West Chester United II
00:00
Thunder Bay Chill
-
St. Croix
00:00
Kings Hammer
-
Buffalo
FT
Chicago Dutch Lions
1 - 3
Sueno
FT
Lane United
1 - 2
Ballard
FT
Midlakes United
1 - 4
West Seattle Junction
FT
Ventura County Fusion
3 - 0
AMSG
FT
Almaden
2 - 2
Marin
20:00
Boston Bolts
-
Pathfinder
20:00
Morris Elite
-
Long Island Rough Riders
21:00
Black Rock
-
Blackwatch Rush
22:00
Charlottesville Blues
-
Christos
22:00
New Jersey Copa
-
Ironbound
23:00
Inter Gainesville
-
Florida Elite
23:00
West Virginia Alliance
-
North Carolina II
23:00
Cleveland Force
-
Dayton Dutch Lions
USA: USL LEAGUE ONE
FT
Charlotte Independence
4 - 2
Chattanooga Red Wolves
74
'
Forward Madison
0 - 0
Tormenta
USA: MLS NEXT PRO
FT
New England II
1 - 0
New York RB II
PEN
Austin II
0 - 0
Portland Timbers II
USA: WPSL
00:00
BC United NY
-
Rochester New York
01:00
Green Bay Glory
-
Chicago House W
01:00
Quad Cities Rush
-
Milwaukee Torrent
01:00
Rochester United W
-
Mankato
01:00
Dakota Fusion W
-
Manitou
CANC
Rebels Empire
-
LA Surf
02:00
Utah Red Devils
-
Utah Surf
02:30
So Cal Eagles
-
FC Premier Women
03:00
Royals AZ
-
RSL Southern Arizona
03:00
Beach
-
Miss Kick
03:00
So Cal Union
-
San Diego Strikers
19:00
Columbus Eagles
-
Corktown
20:00
Merrimack Valley Hawks
-
Clarkstown
20:00
Westside Metros
-
Vancouver Victory
20:00
Atlanta Fire
-
Nashville Wolves
20:00
Gulf Coast Dutch Lions
-
Seminole Ice
21:00
San Diego Surf
-
Rebels Chula Vista
21:00
North Port Fusion
-
Prime
21:00
West Florida Flames
-
Cape Coral Cyclones
22:00
Penn Fusion SA
-
Philadelphia Ukrainians
22:00
Downtown United
-
New York Dutch Lions
22:00
NJ Wizards
-
SUSA W
22:00
Arlington VA
-
McLean
22:30
Joy
-
St. Croix Legacy
23:00
BC United NY
-
Niagara 1812
23:00
San Francisco Elite
-
Davis W
USA: USL W LEAGUE
03:00
Olympia
-
Capital W
03:00
United PDX W
-
Tacoma Galaxy
17:00
Morris Elite W
-
Long Island Rough Riders W
21:30
Wake W
-
Carolina
21:30
Westchester Flames W
-
Cedar Stars
22:00
Fayetteville Fury
-
North Carolina Fusion W
22:00
Athens United W
-
Greenville Liberty
22:00
Miami AC W
-
Palm City Americanas
23:00
Eagle FC
-
Richmond
23:00
Lancaster Inferno II
-
Patuxent W
23:00
Manhattan W
-
AC Connecticut W
23:00
Tennessee SC
-
SSA Royals
23:30
Swan City W
-
Tampa Bay United W
USA: NPSL
00:00
SI Guardians
-
Steel City
00:00
Michigan Rangers
-
Cleveland SC
00:00
Philadelphia Union
-
Hershey
00:00
AV Rough Diamonds
-
DMV Elite
01:00
Sioux Falls Thunder
-
Siouxland United
22:00
Greenville United
-
Charlottetowne Hops
23:00
Monmouth
-
Philadelphia Union III
23:00
Valeo
-
Syracuse FC
23:00
Kingston Stockade
-
New Jersey United
23:30
First State
-
Electric City Shock
URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIóN - APERTURA
FT
CA River Plate
1 - 1
Deportivo Maldonado
PST
Progreso
-
Penarol
PST
Wanderers
-
CA River Plate
PST
Racing Montevideo
-
Defensor Sporting
PST
Deportivo Maldonado
-
Fenix
PST
Cerro Largo
-
Club Nacional
PST
Cerro
-
Danubio
PST
Liverpool Montevideo
-
Boston River
PST
Rampla Juniors
-
Miramar
12
'
Club Nacional
1 - 0
Liverpool Montevideo
URUGUAY: SEGUNDA DIVISIóN
FT
Cooper
0 - 1
Uruguay Montevideo
FT
Plaza Colonia
2 - 0
SUD America
FT
Cerrito
1 - 0
Albion FC
22:00
Rentistas
-
Atenas
UZBEKISTAN: SUPER LEAGUE
FT
Neftchi
1 - 1
Surkhon
FT
Qizilqum
3 - 3
Andijan
VIETNAM: V.LEAGUE 1
FT
Song Lam Nghe An
0 - 1
Thanh Hóa
FT
Sanna Khanh Hoa
0 - 5
Quang Nam
FT
Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh
1 - 1
Viettel
FT
Ho Chi Minh City
1 - 1
Nam Dinh
VIETNAM: V.LEAGUE 2
FT
Dong Thap
0 - 0
Dong Nai
FT
Long An
1 - 1
Phu Dong
FT
Bình Phước
2 - 0
Hòa Bình
WORLD: FRIENDLIES
01:00
Argentina
-
Guatemala
FT
El Salvador
0 - 1
Peru
22:00
Colombia
-
Bolivia
WORLD: FRIENDLIES CLUBS
10:00
Dietikon
-
FC Zurich
FT
Shkendija
1 - 0
Tikveš
FT
Harelbeke
0 - 5
Dender
WORLD: OFC NATIONS CUP
CANC
New Zealand
-
New Caledonia
FT
Solomon Islands
0 - 1
Vanuatu
ZIMBABWE: PREMIER SOCCER LEAGUE
FT
Yadah
1 - 1
Manica Diamonds
FT
Bulawayo Chiefs
0 - 1
Platinum
FT
Simba Bhora
3 - 0
Arenel Movers
FT
Ngezi Platinum
3 - 0
Chicken Inn
Euro 2024
Time:
20:00
Date:
2024-06-15
Italy
vs
Albania
View Prediction
Euro 2024
Time:
17:00
Date:
2024-06-15
Spain
vs
Croatia
View Prediction
Euro 2024
Time:
14:00
Date:
2024-06-15
Hungary
vs
Switzerland
View Prediction
China Super League
Time:
13:00
Date:
2024-06-15
Henan
vs
Beijing Guoan
View Prediction
USA MLS
Time:
00:30
Date:
2024-06-15
New York City FC
vs
Columbus Crew
View Prediction
Japan J-League
Time:
11:00
Date:
2024-06-15
Cerezo Osaka
vs
Urawa Red Diamonds
View Prediction
Japan J-League
Time:
11:00
Date:
2024-06-15
Kyoto Sanga FC
vs
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
View Prediction
Brazil Serie B
Time:
19:30
Date:
2024-06-15
America Mineiro
vs
CRB
View Prediction
Brazil Serie B
Time:
21:00
Date:
2024-06-15
Ponte Preta
vs
Novorizontino
View Prediction
China Super League
Time:
12:35
Date:
2024-06-15
Zhejiang
vs
Changchun Yatai
View Prediction