BetClan 实况得分

实况得分
2020-01-29
Wednesday

argentina
 FT  Talleres 1 - 1 Tristan Suarez
asia
 FT  Paro 2 - 2 Defenders FC
 FT  PSM Makassar 3 - 1 Lalenok
 FT  Yangon Utd 3 - 1 Indera
 FT  Master 7 0 - 3 Svay Rieng
belgium
 19:30  Charleroi - Club Brugge KV
bolivia
 19:00  Royal Pari - Bolivar
 22:15  Nacional Potosi - Vinto
 22:15  The Strongest - Real Potosi
brazil
 23:00  Murici - Coruripe
brazil
 FT  Fast Clube 1 - 1 Sao Raimundo AM
 01:30  USA W - Haiti W
 18:30  Penarol - Iranduba
 23:00  Princesa Solimoes - Amazonas
brazil
 22:30  Vitoria - Juazeirense
 23:30  Alagoinhas - Vitoria da Conquista
 23:30  Jacobina - Fluminense de Feira
 23:30  Jacuipense - Doce Mel
brazil
 19:00  Bangu - Volta Redonda
 19:00  Portuguesa RJ - Macae
 23:30  Flamengo RJ - Fluminense
brazil
 22:00  Chapecoense-SC - Gremio Juventus
brazil
 FT  Caucaia 0 - 1 Fortaleza
 18:30  Pacajus - Barbalha
 23:00  Ceara - Ferroviario
brazil
 23:00  Aimore - SER Caxias
 23:00  Juventude - Novo Hamburgo
 23:00  Ypiranga FC - Pelotas
 23:30  Brasil de Pelotas - Esportivo
brazil
 18:30  Ipora - Crac Go
 22:30  Aparecidense - Goiania
 22:30  Goianesia - Jaragua
 23:30  Anapolina - Goias
 23:30  Atletico GO - Anapolis
brazil
 22:00  Tombense - Boa
 23:00  Tupynambas - America MG
 23:00  Uberlandia - Patrocinense
 23:00  URT - Caldense
brazil
 19:00  Rio Branco PR - Cascavel CR
 22:30  Toledo - Londrina
 23:00  Coritiba - Operario
 23:00  Uniao PR - Parana S.T.C.
brazil
 19:30  Santo Andre - Agua Santa
 22:15  Ituano - Botafogo SP
 22:15  Palmeiras - Oeste
brazil
 23:00  Sao Caetano - Piracicaba
 23:30  Portuguesa - Taubate
brazil
 18:00  Atibaia - Votuporanguense
 18:00  Rio Claro - RB Brasil
 22:15  Sao Bento - Sertaozinho
 22:30  Penapolense - Sao Bernardo
brazil
 18:00  CE Forca E Luz - Globo
 23:00  America RN - Potiguar
 23:00  Assu RN - ABC
brazil
 18:30  America EC - Frei Paulistano
brazil
 22:30  CRB - Santa Cruz
colombia
 FT  Dep. Cali 0 - 0 Junior
 21:05  Jaguares de Cordoba - America De Cali
 23:10  Chico - Patriotas
 Postp.  Dep. Pasto - Deportes Tolima
costarica
 21:00  Grecia - ADR Jicaral
 21:00  Universitarios - Limon
cyprus
 FT  Dighenis 0 - 3 Achnas
 FT  APOEL 1 - 2 Apollon
 FT  Nea Salamis 2 - 1 Paphos
 HT  Anorthosis 2 - 0 Ol. Nicosia
dr_congo
 14:30  RCK - Renaissance
egypt
 FT  El Masry 1 - 2 El Gouna
 28´  Masr 0 - 0 Pyramids
england
 19:45  Manchester City - Manchester Utd
england
 19:45  Kingstonian - East Thurrock
england
 19:45  Gillingham - Shrewsbury
 19:45  Tranmere - Sunderland
england
 19:45  West Ham - Liverpool
england
 19:00  Doncaster U23 - Aston Villa U23
france
 28´  Epinal 0 - 1 Lille
 28´  Pau 0 - 1 Paris SG
 20:05  Marseille - Strasbourg
germany
 29´  Stuttgart 0 - 0 Heidenheim
 19:30  Holstein Kiel - Darmstadt
 19:30  SG Dynamo Dresden - Karlsruher
 19:30  VfL Osnabruck - Sandhausen
gibraltar
 19:30  Manchester 62 - College 1975 FC
guatemala
 21:30  Sanarate - Santa Lucia
 21:30  Siquinala - Xelaju
honduras
 21:00  Real Sociedad - UPNFM
india
 FT  Punjab 3 - 2 Neroca FC
india
 FT  Odisha 2 - 4 Goa
israel
 HT  H. Raanana 1 - 0 Shmona
 18:15  H. Beer Sheva - Maccabi Tel Aviv
italy
 19:45  Inter - Fiorentina
italy
 FT  Ternana 2 - 0 Catania
 19:00  FeralpiSalo - Juventus U23
italy
 FT  Sanremese 1 - 0 Folgore Caratese
 FT  US Tolentino 1 - 1 Citta di Fasano
italy
 FT  Virtus Verona 0 - 1 Gubbio
jordan
 FT  Maan 1 - 2 Al Hussein
 16:30  Shabab Al Ordon - Al Jazeera Amman
kenya
 FT  Zoo 2 - 2 Mathare Utd.
 FT  Gor Mahia 2 - 1 Sofapaka
mexico
 FT  Pachuca 3 - 1 Venados
 Pen.  Toluca 3 - 2 Atlas
 FT  Club Tijuana 1 - 0 Atl. San Luis
 Pen.  Dorados de Sinaloa 0 - 1 Guadalajara Chivas
portugal
 20:15  Moreirense - Braga
scotland
 19:45  Rangers - Ross County
 19:45  St Johnstone - Celtic
southafrica
 FT  Steenberg United 1 - 1 Uthongathi
southamerica
 FT  U. de Deportes 1 - 0 Carabobo
 22:15  Guarani - San Jose
southamerica
 FT  Brazil U23 5 - 3 Bolivia U23
spain
 18:00  Leonesa - Valencia
 18:00  Rayo Vallecano - Villarreal
 20:00  CD Badajoz - Granada CF
 20:00  Real Sociedad - Osasuna
 20:00  Zaragoza - Real Madrid
tunisia
 FT  Chebba 1 - 2 Esperance Tunis
uganda
 FT  Villa 1 - 0 Express
 FT  BUL 0 - 0 Wakiso Giants
 FT  Bright Stars 2 - 1 Maroons
united_arab_emirates
 FT  Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai 1 - 0 Hatta
 FT  Al Wahda 2 - 1 Al Fujairah
 Postp.  Ittihad Kalba - Al Ain
 FT  Khorfakkan 2 - 1 Al Sharjah
world
 FT  G-Osaka 2 - 3 Sagan Tosu
 FT  Shakhtar Donetsk 0 - 1 Proleter
 FT  Zhodino 0 - 2 Slutsk
 09:15  Melbourne Knights - Heidelberg Utd
 Cancl.  Gzira ? - ? Dun. Streda
 FT  Mlada Boleslav B 2 - 2 Varnsdorf
 FT  Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0 - 1 Podbrezova
 FT  Pohronie 2 - 1 Komarno
 FT  Sokolov 2 - 1 Vltavin
 FT  Vitosha Bistritsa 1 - 0 Sileks
 FT  Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 1 - 4 Akron Togliatti
 FT  Vitebsk 3 - 2 Isloch Minsk
 FT  Senica 3 - 0 Banska Bystrica
 FT  S. Rzeszow 3 - 2 Lublin
 FT  Riga FC 2 - 3 Zilina
 FT  GKS Belchatow 1 - 1 Tychy
 Cancl.  Jihlava ? - ? Pohronie
 FT  Karpaty 1 - 1 Slovan Bratislava
 FT  Randers FC 2 - 0 Vejle
 FT  Rapid Vienna 0 - 0 Odense
 FT  R. Rzeszow 0 - 1 Leczna
 FT  Belasica 1 - 1 Plackovica
 FT  Rabotnicki 1 - 1 Pirin Blagoevgrad
 FT  Hibernians 0 - 0 Mlada Boleslav
 FT  Triglav 0 - 0 FK Indjija
 13:00  Celik Zenica - Shkupi
 FT  Mas Taborsko 0 - 1 Dukla Prague
 Cancl.  O. Ljubljana ? - ? Radomlje
 FT  Slavia Sofia 1 - 1 Sered
 FT  Teplice 4 - 1 Trencin
 FT  Polkowice 3 - 0 Slask Wroclaw 2
 FT  Ried 2 - 1 Nitra
 FT  Johor DT 2 - 1 Zilina
 FT  CSKA Sofia 0 - 0 Jeonbuk
 FT  LASK 6 - 2 Silkeborg
 FT  Rudar 0 - 1 FK Indjija
 FT  Cracovia 0 - 0 Sochi
 FT  Ludogorets 6 - 0 K. Almaty
 FT  Sesvete 1 - 2 Dugo Selo
 FT  Radnik 1 - 2 Tambov
 FT  Piast Gliwice 2 - 0 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
 FT  Tirol 1 - 3 Viking
 FT  Vardar 0 - 0 FK Crvena zvezda
 FT  Brest 1 - 0 Slovan Bratislava
 FT  FK Vozdovac 0 - 2 FK Zorya Luhansk
 FT  Levski Sofia 3 - 2 Pyunik Yerevan
 FT  Vojvodina 2 - 0 Rapid Vienna
 FT  Jablonec 3 - 1 Shonan
 FT  Sp. Subotica 1 - 2 Akademija Pandev
 FT  GKS Katowice 0 - 2 Sleza Wroclaw
 FT  Wisla Pulawy 3 - 2 Chelmianka Chelm
 FT  Brabrand 1 - 2 Skive
 FT  Naestved 1 - 2 Nykobing
 FT  Vendsyssel 0 - 1 Thisted FC
 FT  Atlanta Utd 4 - 0 Philadelphia Union
 FT  Rapperswil 1 - 3 Schaffhausen
 73´  Dubrava 1 - 1 Zagorec K.
 86´  Brozany 3 - 4 Litomericko
 55´  Sparta Prague B 1 - 0 Prepere
 Cancl.  Usti nad Labem ? - ? Sous
 HT  Jihlava 4 - 2 Benesov
 18:00  TSV Havelse - Hannoverscher SC
 18:30  Aschaffenburg - Alzenau
 18:30  Gonsenheim - Mainz II
 18:30  TB Berlin - Petershagen
 18:30  Hamburger SV II - Teutonia Ottensen
 18:30  Siegburger - Bergisch Gladbach
 19:30  Athlone - St. Patricks
 22:00  FC Dallas - NTX Rayados
 22:00  Phoenix Rising - FC Cincinnati
England EFL Cup
小时: 19:45日期: 2020-01-29
Man City Man CityvsMan Utd Man Utd
England Premier League
小时: 19:45日期: 2020-01-29
West Ham West HamvsLiverpool Liverpool
Coppa Italia
小时: 19:45日期: 2020-01-29
Inter Milan Inter MilanvsFiorentina Fiorentina
Spain Copa del Rey
小时: 20:00日期: 2020-01-29
Real Zaragoza Real ZaragozavsReal Madrid Real Madrid
France Cup
小时: 17:30日期: 2020-01-29
Pau PauvsPSG PSG
Germany Bundesliga II
小时: 19:30日期: 2020-01-29
VfL Osnabruck VfL OsnabruckvsSandhausen Sandhausen
Scotland Premiership
小时: 19:45日期: 2020-01-29
Rangers RangersvsRoss County Ross County
Colombia Primera A
小时: 01:10日期: 2020-01-29
Deportivo Cali Deportivo CalivsJunior Junior
Germany Bundesliga II
小时: 19:30日期: 2020-01-29
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo DresdenvsKarlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
Spain Copa del Rey
小时: 18:00日期: 2020-01-29
Cultural Leonesa Cultural LeonesavsValencia Valencia
Scotland Premiership
小时: 19:45日期: 2020-01-29
St Johnstone St JohnstonevsCeltic Celtic
France Cup
小时: 20:05日期: 2020-01-29
Marseille MarseillevsStrasbourg Strasbourg
Copa Libertadores
小时: 22:15日期: 2020-01-29
Guarani Asuncion Guarani AsuncionvsSan Jose San Jose
Portugal Primeira Liga
小时: 20:15日期: 2020-01-29
Moreirense MoreirensevsBraga Braga
Belgium First Division A
小时: 19:30日期: 2020-01-29
Charleroi CharleroivsClub Brugge Club Brugge
Copa Libertadores
小时: 00:30日期: 2020-01-29
Universitario de Deportes Universitario de DeportesvsCarabobo Carabobo
Spain Copa del Rey
小时: 18:00日期: 2020-01-29
Rayo Vallecano Rayo VallecanovsVillarreal Villarreal
Germany Bundesliga II
小时: 19:30日期: 2020-01-29
Holstein Kiel Holstein KielvsDarmstadt Darmstadt
Spain Copa del Rey
小时: 20:00日期: 2020-01-29
Real Sociedad Real SociedadvsOsasuna Osasuna
Germany Bundesliga II
小时: 17:30日期: 2020-01-29
VfB Stuttgart VfB StuttgartvsHeidenheim Heidenheim
Colombia Primera A
小时: 21:05日期: 2020-01-29
Jaguares de Cordoba Jaguares de CordobavsAmerica de Cali America de Cali

本网站使用cookie来改善您的用户体验。 如果您继续浏览本网站,则表示您同意我们使用cookie。