BetClan 实况得分

实况得分
2020-08-10
Monday

australia
 10:30  Brisbane Roar - Sydney FC
belarus
 14:00  Zorka-BDU W - Bobruichanka W
 16:00  Minsk FK W - Belarus U19 W
belgium
 18:00  Leuven - Eupen
 18:00  Oostende - Beerschot VA
bulgaria
 18:00  Levski Sofia - Beroe
china
 11:00  Shanghai Shenhua - Dalian Pro
 13:00  Shenzhen - Henan Jianye
egypt
 15:00  Haras El Hodood - El Masry
 17:30  Pyramids - Tanta
 20:00  Al Ittihad - Zamalek
europe
 20:00  Inter - Bayer Leverkusen
 20:00  Manchester Utd - FC Copenhagen
finland
 16:30  HIFK - TPS
 16:30  Honka - SJK
finland
 16:30  Ekenas - Gnistan
 16:30  MuSa - MyPa
 16:30  SJK Akatemia - Mikkelin
georgia
 18:00  Dila Gori - Lokomotiv Tbilisi
georgia
 14:30  Shukura - Bolnisi
iceland
 Postp.  Vidir - Selfoss
iceland
 Postp.  Breidablik - Fylkir
iran
 16:15  Machine Sazi - Pars Janoobi Jam
 17:00  Foolad - Saipa
 17:00  Naft M.I.S - Gol Gohar
 17:00  Paykan - Sanat Naft
 17:00  Shahin Bushehr - Tractor
ireland
 19:45  Finn Harps - St. Patricks
italy
 20:00  Pescara - Perugia
japan
 10:30  Toyama - Sagamihara
kazakhstan
 Postp.  Akademiya Ontustik - Aktobe
 Postp.  Arys - Baykonur Kyzylorda
 Postp.  FK Kyran - Zhetysu 2
 Postp.  Sdyushor - FK Akzhayik
 Postp.  Shakhtar Bulat - Atyrau
mexico
 FT  Atl. San Luis 1 - 1 Atlas
morocco
 20:00  Wydad - Olympique Khouribga
 22:00  Difaa El Jadidi - FAR Rabat
nicaragua
 FT  Ocotal 5 - 0 Managua FC
norway
 19:30  Molde - Brann
norway
 17:00  Jerv - Kongsvinger
 17:00  Oygarden - Stjordals Blink
 17:00  Ranheim - Raufoss
 17:00  Sogndal - Ham-Kam
 17:00  Strommen - Grorud
 17:00  Tromso - Sandnes
 17:00  Ull/Kisa - Asane
peru
 Postp.  Alianza Lima - Binacional
 Postp.  Sport Huancayo - Cajamarca
russia
 11:00  Khimki 2 - Sakhalin
 Postp.  Zvezda St. Peterburg - Luki-Energiya
 14:00  Lada Dimitrovgrad - Tyumen
 15:00  Dynamo Moscow 2 - Vladimir
russia
 15:00  Ural - Dynamo Moscow
saudiarabia
 17:05  Al-Shabab - Al-Taawon
 17:15  Abha - Al-Nassr
 17:20  Al-Hazem - Al Adalh
 19:00  Al-Hilal - Al-Fateh
south_korea
 11:30  Jeju Utd - Asan
sweden
 18:00  Helsingborg - Norrkoping
 18:00  Sirius - Varbergs
sweden
 18:30  Kristianstads - Osterlen FF
switzerland
 17:15  Thun - Vaduz
usa
 Postp.  Philadelphia Union 2 - Hartford Athletic
ukraine
 Postp.  Rukh Lviv - MFC Metalurh
uruguay
 16:00  Villa Espanola - Albion
 21:15  Rampla Juniors - Racing Montevideo
uzbekistan
 Postp.  Kokand 1912 - Andijan
 Postp.  Nasaf Qarshi - Bunyodkor
 Postp.  Pakhtakor - Lok. Tashkent
world
 17:00  PAOK - Niki Volos
 17:45  Twente - Sittard
UEFA Europa League
小时: 20:00日期: 2020-08-10
Man Utd Man UtdvsFC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen
UEFA Europa League
小时: 20:00日期: 2020-08-10
Inter Milan Inter MilanvsBayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
Belgium First Division A
小时: 18:00日期: 2020-08-10
OH Leuven OH LeuvenvsEupen Eupen
Sweden Allsvenskan
小时: 18:00日期: 2020-08-10
Sirius SiriusvsVarbergs BoIS FC Varbergs BoIS FC
Sweden Allsvenskan
小时: 18:00日期: 2020-08-10
Helsingborg HelsingborgvsIFK Norrkoping IFK Norrkoping
Mexico Apertura
小时: 01:00日期: 2020-08-10
Atletico San Luis Atletico San LuisvsAtlas Atlas
Norway Eliteserien
小时: 19:30日期: 2020-08-10
Molde MoldevsSK Brann SK Brann
Finland Veikkausliiga
小时: 16:30日期: 2020-08-10
FC Honka FC HonkavsSJK SJK
China Super League
小时: 13:00日期: 2020-08-10
Shenzhen ShenzhenvsHenan Jianye Henan Jianye
Australia A-League
小时: 10:30日期: 2020-08-10
Brisbane Roar Brisbane RoarvsSydney FC Sydney FC
Finland Veikkausliiga
小时: 16:30日期: 2020-08-10
HIFK HIFKvsTPS TPS
Russia Premier League
小时: 15:00日期: 2020-08-10
Ural UralvsDinamo Moscow Dinamo Moscow
China Super League
小时: 11:00日期: 2020-08-10
Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai ShenhuavsDalian Pro Dalian Pro
Belgium First Division A
小时: 18:00日期: 2020-08-10
KV Oostende KV OostendevsKFCO Beerschot Wilrijk KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk
Norway Division 1
小时: 17:00日期: 2020-08-10
Ullensaker/Kisa Ullensaker/KisavsAsane Asane
Norway Division 1
小时: 17:00日期: 2020-08-10
Ranheim RanheimvsRaufoss Raufoss
Norway Division 1
小时: 17:00日期: 2020-08-10
Tromso TromsovsSandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
Norway Division 1
小时: 17:00日期: 2020-08-10
Sogndal SogndalvsHam-Kam Ham-Kam
Israel Cup
小时: 18:00日期: 2020-08-10
Hapoel Iksal Imad Hapoel Iksal ImadvsHapoel Nof HaGalil Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Finland Division 1
小时: 16:30日期: 2020-08-10
SJK II SJK IIvsMP MP
Egypt Division 1
小时: 17:30日期: 2020-08-10
Pyramids FC Pyramids FCvsTanta Tanta

本网站使用cookie来改善您的用户体验。 如果您继续浏览本网站,则表示您同意我们使用cookie。