BetClan Create Predictions

Predictions
2019-09-22
Sunday

Argentina Superliga
Argentina Superliga
00:00 Atlético TucumánAtlético Tucumán CA IndependienteCA Independiente  
15:00 NewellsNewells CA AldosiviCA Aldosivi  
17:15 Godoy CruzGodoy Cruz BanfieldBanfield  
19:30 LanusLanus ColonColon  
21:45 Racing ClubRacing Club Arsenal de SarandiArsenal de Sarandi  
Austria 2. Liga
Austria 2. Liga
09:30 Vorwarts SteyrVorwarts Steyr FK Austria Vienna IIFK Austria Vienna II  
Austria Bundesliga
Austria Bundesliga
13:00 HartbergHartberg Wolfsberger ACWolfsberger AC  
13:30 FK Austria ViennaFK Austria Vienna SCR AltachSCR Altach  
16:00 LASK LinzLASK Linz FC SalzburgFC Salzburg  
Belarus Premier League
Belarus Premier League
12:00 Energetik-BGU MinskEnergetik-BGU Minsk IslochIsloch  
15:00 FK GomelFK Gomel Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk  
Belgium First Division A
Belgium First Division A
13:30 Standard LiegeStandard Liege EupenEupen  
17:00 Club BruggeClub Brugge AnderlechtAnderlecht  
19:00 Zulte-WaregemZulte-Waregem GentGent  
Belgium First Division B
Belgium First Division B
15:00 OH LeuvenOH Leuven LommelLommel  
Bolivia Clausura
Bolivia Clausura
00:30 BloomingBlooming San JoseSan Jose  
20:00 Real PotosiReal Potosi Nacional PotosiNacional Potosi  
20:00 DestroyersDestroyers Club AuroraClub Aurora  
20:30 BolivarBolivar Sport Boys WarnesSport Boys Warnes  
22:15 Jorge WilstermannJorge Wilstermann Royal Pari FCRoyal Pari FC  
Bosnia & Herzegovina Premier Liga
Bosnia & Herzegovina Premier Liga
15:30 Zrinjski MostarZrinjski Mostar NK Celik ZenicaNK Celik Zenica  
15:30 FK Zvijezda 09FK Zvijezda 09 Velez MostarVelez Mostar  
Brazil Serie A
Brazil Serie A
01:00 SantosSantos GremioGremio  
15:00 InternacionalInternacional ChapecoenseChapecoense  
20:00 Vasco da GamaVasco da Gama Athletico ParanaenseAthletico Paranaense  
20:00 FortalezaFortaleza PalmeirasPalmeiras  
20:00 CSACSA CearaCeara  
23:00 GoiasGoias FluminenseFluminense  
Bulgaria First League
Bulgaria First League
15:45 Lokomotiv PlovdivLokomotiv Plovdiv BeroeBeroe  
18:15 Ludogorets RazgradLudogorets Razgrad Arda KardzhaliArda Kardzhali  
China Division 1
China Division 1
08:30 Changchun YataiChangchun Yatai Qingdao HuanghaiQingdao Huanghai  
12:30 Liaoning HongyunLiaoning Hongyun Heilongjiang Lava SpringHeilongjiang Lava Spring  
12:30 Shijiazhuang Ever BrightShijiazhuang Ever Bright Guangdong Southern Tigers F.C.Guangdong Southern Tigers F.C.  
China Super League
China Super League
10:30 Tianjin TianhaiTianjin Tianhai Beijing GuoanBeijing Guoan  
12:35 Shanghai SIPGShanghai SIPG Henan JianyeHenan Jianye  
13:00 Guangzhou EvergrandeGuangzhou Evergrande Wuhan ZallWuhan Zall  
Colombia Primera A
Colombia Primera A
00:00 Rionegro AguilasRionegro Aguilas Once CaldasOnce Caldas  
02:00 America de CaliAmerica de Cali Atletico BucaramangaAtletico Bucaramanga  
21:15 Independiente Santa FeIndependiente Santa Fe Envigado FCEnvigado FC  
23:00 Cucuta DeportivoCucuta Deportivo Deportivo CaliDeportivo Cali  
23:20 Alianza PetroleraAlianza Petrolera Union MagdalenaUnion Magdalena  
Costa Rica Primera Division
Costa Rica Primera Division
03:00 Deportivo SaprissaDeportivo Saprissa Santos de GuápilesSantos de Guápiles  
18:00 UCRUCR ADR JicaralADR Jicaral  
22:05 Limon FCLimon FC AD GreciaAD Grecia  
22:55 Municipal Perez ZeledonMunicipal Perez Zeledon Guadalupe FCGuadalupe FC  
Croatia 1.HNL
Croatia 1.HNL
15:30 Hajduk SplitHajduk Split Inter ZapresicInter Zapresic  
18:00 Istra 1961Istra 1961 HNK RijekaHNK Rijeka  
Cyprus Division 1
Cyprus Division 1
16:00 Anorthosis FamagustaAnorthosis Famagusta Pafos FCPafos FC  
17:00 Ethnikos AchnaEthnikos Achna Nea Salamis FamagustaNea Salamis Famagusta  
Czech Republic First League
Czech Republic First League
14:30 Mlada BoleslavMlada Boleslav Banik OstravaBanik Ostrava  
17:00 Sparta PragueSparta Prague Slavia PragueSlavia Prague  
Denmark Division 1
Denmark Division 1
12:45 NaestvedNaestved ViborgViborg  
13:00 NykobingNykobing Vendsyssel FFVendsyssel FF  
13:00 FC FredericiaFC Fredericia Fremad AmagerFremad Amager  
14:00 Kolding IFKolding IF SkiveSkive  
Denmark Superligaen
Denmark Superligaen
11:00 Hobro IKHobro IK SonderjyskeSonderjyske  
13:00 FC NordsjaellandFC Nordsjaelland AaBAaB  
13:00 Silkeborg IFSilkeborg IF LyngbyLyngby  
15:00 EsbjergEsbjerg BrondbyBrondby  
17:00 FC CopenhagenFC Copenhagen MidtjyllandMidtjylland  
Ecuador Campeonato Nacional
Ecuador Campeonato Nacional
18:00 LDU QuitoLDU Quito Mushuc RunaMushuc Runa  
20:15 Fuerza Amarilla SCFuerza Amarilla SC El NacionalEl Nacional  
22:30 Barcelona GuayaquilBarcelona Guayaquil SD AucasSD Aucas  
Egypt Division 1
Egypt Division 1
14:00 Aswan FCAswan FC Misr Lel MakasaMisr Lel Makasa  
16:30 El Entag El HarbyEl Entag El Harby FC MasrFC Masr  
16:30 Wadi DeglaWadi Degla TantaTanta  
19:00 El MasryEl Masry Haras El HedoudHaras El Hedoud  
England Championship
England Championship
12:00 West BromWest Brom HuddersfieldHuddersfield  
England Premier League
England Premier League
14:00 Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace WolverhamptonWolverhampton  
14:00 West HamWest Ham Man UtdMan Utd  
16:30 ArsenalArsenal Aston VillaAston Villa  
16:30 ChelseaChelsea LiverpoolLiverpool  
Finland Veikkausliiga
Finland Veikkausliiga
16:30 IFK MariehamnIFK Mariehamn KuPS KuopioKuPS Kuopio  
16:30 FC IlvesFC Ilves FC InterFC Inter  
France Ligue 1
France Ligue 1
14:00 RennesRennes LilleLille  
16:00 AngersAngers St EtienneSt Etienne  
20:00 LyonLyon PSGPSG  
Germany 3.Liga
Germany 3.Liga
12:00 Hansa RostockHansa Rostock ZwickauZwickau  
13:00 Bayern Munchen IIBayern Munchen II FC IngolstadtFC Ingolstadt  
Germany Bundesliga I
Germany Bundesliga I
14:30 Borussia MgladbachBorussia Mgladbach Fortuna DusseldorfFortuna Dusseldorf  
17:00 Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund  
Germany Bundesliga II
Germany Bundesliga II
12:30 HamburgHamburg Erzgebirge AueErzgebirge Aue  
12:30 Dynamo DresdenDynamo Dresden Jahn RegensburgJahn Regensburg  
12:30 VfL OsnabruckVfL Osnabruck St PauliSt Pauli  
Greece Super League 1
Greece Super League 1
13:00 LarissaLarissa XanthiXanthi  
16:30 PAOK SalonikaPAOK Salonika Aris SalonikaAris Salonika  
17:30 LamiaLamia PanioniosPanionios  
18:30 PanathinaikosPanathinaikos OlympiakosOlympiakos  
Holland Eredivisie
Holland Eredivisie
11:15 HeerenveenHeerenveen FC UtrechtFC Utrecht  
13:30 FC EmmenFC Emmen FeyenoordFeyenoord  
15:45 ADO Den HaagADO Den Haag AZAZ  
15:45 PSVPSV AjaxAjax  
Hungary Cup
Hungary Cup
14:00 Erzsebeti SMTKErzsebeti SMTK Gyor Eto FCGyor Eto FC  
14:00 Taksony SETaksony SE Nyiregyhaza FCNyiregyhaza FC  
14:00 THSE SzabadkikotoTHSE Szabadkikoto Tiszakecske FCTiszakecske FC  
14:00 XII Kerulet Svabhegy FCXII Kerulet Svabhegy FC Kazincbarcikai BSCKazincbarcikai BSC  
14:00 Gyongyosi AKGyongyosi AK Szombathelyi HaladasSzombathelyi Haladas  
Iceland Premier League
Iceland Premier League
15:00 HK KopavogurHK Kopavogur IA AkranesIA Akranes  
15:00 Vikingur ReykjavikVikingur Reykjavik KA AkureyriKA Akureyri  
15:00 KR ReykjavikKR Reykjavik FH HafnarfjordurFH Hafnarfjordur  
15:00 GrindavikGrindavik Valur ReykjavikValur Reykjavik  
15:00 Fylkir ReykjavikFylkir Reykjavik StjarnanStjarnan  
15:00 IBV VestmannaeyjarIBV Vestmannaeyjar BreidablikBreidablik  
Israel Premier League
Israel Premier League
17:00 Hapoel RaananaHapoel Raanana MS AshdodMS Ashdod  
18:15 Hapoel HaifaHapoel Haifa Hapoel HaderaHapoel Hadera  
Italy Serie A
Italy Serie A
11:30 SassuoloSassuolo SpalSpal  
14:00 BolognaBologna RomaRoma  
14:00 LecceLecce NapoliNapoli  
14:00 SampdoriaSampdoria TorinoTorino  
17:00 AtalantaAtalanta FiorentinaFiorentina  
19:45 LazioLazio ParmaParma  
Italy Serie B
Italy Serie B
20:00 TrapaniTrapani SalernitanaSalernitana  
Japan J2-League
Japan J2-League
06:00 Mito HollyhockMito Hollyhock FC GifuFC Gifu  
07:00 JEF Utd ChibaJEF Utd Chiba Tokushima VortisTokushima Vortis  
08:00 Kashiwa ReysolKashiwa Reysol Ehime FCEhime FC  
08:00 Machida ZelviaMachida Zelvia Yokohama FCYokohama FC  
11:00 Tochigi SCTochigi SC Kagoshima UnitedKagoshima United  
11:00 Omiya ArdijaOmiya Ardija Tokyo VerdyTokyo Verdy  
Latvia Virsliga
Latvia Virsliga
14:00 Metta/LUMetta/LU FK VentspilsFK Ventspils  
16:00 Valmieras FKValmieras FK Riga FCRiga FC  
Mexico Apertura
Mexico Apertura
01:00 PachucaPachuca TijuanaTijuana  
03:00 Club AmericaClub America QueretaroQueretaro  
18:00 Unam PumasUnam Pumas Cruz AzulCruz Azul  
Morocco GNF 1
Morocco GNF 1
16:00 Raja Beni MellalRaja Beni Mellal MAT TetouanMAT Tetouan  
18:00 OC KhourigbaOC Khourigba HUSA AgadirHUSA Agadir  
20:00 Ittihad TangerIttihad Tanger Difaa El JadidaDifaa El Jadida  
Norway Division 1
Norway Division 1
14:00 Nest-SotraNest-Sotra SkeidSkeid  
14:00 KFUMKFUM SandefjordSandefjord  
14:00 StrommenStrommen SogndalSogndal  
14:00 Ham-KamHam-Kam IK StartIK Start  
14:00 FK JervFK Jerv TromsdalenTromsdalen  
17:00 AalesundAalesund NotoddenNotodden  
17:00 Sandnes UlfSandnes Ulf RaufossRaufoss  
Norway Eliteserien
Norway Eliteserien
17:00 ValerengaValerenga Viking FKViking FK  
17:00 RanheimRanheim Bodo/GlimtBodo/Glimt  
17:00 Odd BKOdd BK SarpsborgSarpsborg  
17:00 TromsoTromso StromsgodsetStromsgodset  
17:00 LillestromLillestrom Kristiansund BKKristiansund BK  
19:00 MjondalenMjondalen RosenborgRosenborg  
Paraguay Division Profesional
Paraguay Division Profesional
00:00 Guarani AsuncionGuarani Asuncion Olimpia AsuncionOlimpia Asuncion  
21:30 Sol de AmericaSol de America Club General DiazClub General Diaz  
Peru Primera Division
Peru Primera Division
02:00 Sport HuancayoSport Huancayo Universitario de DeportesUniversitario de Deportes  
17:00 Sporting CristalSporting Cristal Ayacucho FCAyacucho FC  
21:00 Alianza UniversidadAlianza Universidad CD Universidad San MartinCD Universidad San Martin  
21:30 Alianza LimaAlianza Lima Real GarcilasoReal Garcilaso  
Poland Ekstraklasa
Poland Ekstraklasa
11:30 Wisla PlockWisla Plock Wisla KrakowWisla Krakow  
14:00 Pogon SzczecinPogon Szczecin Gornik ZabrzeGornik Zabrze  
16:30 Cracovia KrakowCracovia Krakow Legia WarsawLegia Warsaw  
Poland I Liga
Poland I Liga
14:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko BialaPodbeskidzie Bielsko Biala GKS Tychy 71GKS Tychy 71  
18:00 Olimpia GrudziadzOlimpia Grudziadz MKS Puszcza NiepolomiceMKS Puszcza Niepolomice  
Portugal Primeira Liga
Portugal Primeira Liga
15:30 Gil VicenteGil Vicente BoavistaBoavista  
18:00 TondelaTondela GuimaraesGuimaraes  
18:00 Vitoria SetubalVitoria Setubal PortimonensePortimonense  
20:30 FC PortoFC Porto Santa ClaraSanta Clara  
Portugal Segunda Liga
Portugal Segunda Liga
11:15 LeixoesLeixoes Benfica BBenfica B  
16:00 Cova de PiedadeCova de Piedade Casa PiaCasa Pia  
16:00 CD MafraCD Mafra VarzimVarzim  
18:15 AcademicaAcademica FeirenseFeirense  
18:15 VilafranquenseVilafranquense EstorilEstoril  
Romania Liga I
Romania Liga I
15:30 FC BotosaniFC Botosani Chindia TargovisteChindia Targoviste  
18:30 FCSBFCSB CFR ClujCFR Cluj  
Romania Liga II
Romania Liga II
10:30 Rapid BucurestiRapid Bucuresti Gloria BuzauGloria Buzau  
Russia Premier League
Russia Premier League
09:30 FC OrenburgFC Orenburg Lokomotiv MoscowLokomotiv Moscow  
12:00 Dinamo MoscowDinamo Moscow PFC SochiPFC Sochi  
14:30 Arsenal TulaArsenal Tula UralUral  
17:00 CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow KrasnodarKrasnodar  
Scotland Premiership
Scotland Premiership
12:15 St JohnstoneSt Johnstone RangersRangers  
13:00 CelticCeltic KilmarnockKilmarnock  
15:00 HibernianHibernian HeartsHearts  
Serbia Super Liga
Serbia Super Liga
17:00 Partizan BelgradePartizan Belgrade Red Star BelgradeRed Star Belgrade  
Singapore Premier League
Singapore Premier League
10:30 Warriors FCWarriors FC Tampines Rovers FCTampines Rovers FC  
Slovakia Super Liga
Slovakia Super Liga
17:00 AS TrencinAS Trencin Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava  
Slovenia Prva Liga
Slovenia Prva Liga
13:00 NK Rudar VelenjeNK Rudar Velenje NK DomzaleNK Domzale  
15:00 NK Triglav KranjNK Triglav Kranj NK MariborNK Maribor  
17:00 NS MuraNS Mura NK CeljeNK Celje  
19:15 Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana ASK Bravo PublikumASK Bravo Publikum  
South Africa Premier
South Africa Premier
14:00 Cape Town CityCape Town City Golden ArrowsGolden Arrows  
14:00 Baroka FCBaroka FC Highlands ParkHighlands Park  
South Korea K-League 1
South Korea K-League 1
09:00 Ulsan HyundaiUlsan Hyundai Gangwon FCGangwon FC  
09:00 Incheon UtdIncheon Utd Daegu FCDaegu FC  
11:00 Gyeongnam FCGyeongnam FC Jeonbuk MotorsJeonbuk Motors  
South Korea K-League 2
South Korea K-League 2
09:00 FC AnyangFC Anyang Seoul E-Land FCSeoul E-Land FC  
11:00 Ansan Greeners FCAnsan Greeners FC Bucheon FC 1995Bucheon FC 1995  
Spain Primera Liga
Spain Primera Liga
11:00 GetafeGetafe MallorcaMallorca  
13:00 EspanyolEspanyol Real SociedadReal Sociedad  
15:00 ValenciaValencia LeganesLeganes  
17:30 Athletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao CD AlavesCD Alaves  
20:00 SevillaSevilla Real MadridReal Madrid  
Spain Segunda
Spain Segunda
11:00 PonferradinaPonferradina OviedoOviedo  
15:00 GironaGirona Las PalmasLas Palmas  
17:00 NumanciaNumancia ElcheElche  
17:00 Sporting GijonSporting Gijon Racing SantanderRacing Santander  
19:00 ExtremaduraExtremadura HuescaHuesca  
19:00 TenerifeTenerife FuenlabradaFuenlabrada  
Sweden Allsvenskan
Sweden Allsvenskan
14:00 HammarbyHammarby AIKAIK  
16:30 HelsingborgHelsingborg AFC EskilstunaAFC Eskilstuna  
16:30 ElfsborgElfsborg Malmo FFMalmo FF  
Sweden Superettan
Sweden Superettan
14:00 Västerås SK FKVästerås SK FK DegerforsDegerfors  
14:00 Mjallby AIFMjallby AIF BrommapojkarnaBrommapojkarna  
16:30 HalmstadHalmstad Trelleborgs FFTrelleborgs FF  
Switzerland Challenge League
Switzerland Challenge League
15:00 FC VaduzFC Vaduz Lausanne SportsLausanne Sports  
Switzerland Super League
Switzerland Super League
15:00 LuganoLugano LucerneLucerne  
15:00 Young BoysYoung Boys BaselBasel  
15:00 FC ZurichFC Zurich FC ThunFC Thun  
Turkey 1 Lig
Turkey 1 Lig
12:00 GiresunsporGiresunspor Fatih KaragumrukFatih Karagumruk  
14:30 EskisehirsporEskisehirspor MenemensporMenemenspor  
17:00 Akhisar BelediyeAkhisar Belediye HataysporHatayspor  
Turkey Super Lig
Turkey Super Lig
12:00 Caykur RizesporCaykur Rizespor Gazisehir Gaziantep FKGazisehir Gaziantep FK  
14:30 GenclerbirligiGenclerbirligi AlanyasporAlanyaspor  
17:00 Yeni MalatyasporYeni Malatyaspor GalatasarayGalatasaray  
Ukraine Vyscha Liga
Ukraine Vyscha Liga
12:00 Desna ChernihivDesna Chernihiv Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk  
15:00 Vorskla PoltavaVorskla Poltava Dynamo KievDynamo Kiev  
17:30 Kolos KovalivkaKolos Kovalivka PFC OleksandriaPFC Oleksandria  
Uruguay Clausura
Uruguay Clausura
00:00 Defensor SportingDefensor Sporting Rampla JuniorsRampla Juniors  
20:00 Club Atletico ProgresoClub Atletico Progreso Liverpool MontevideoLiverpool Montevideo  
20:00 Atletico Fenix MontevideoAtletico Fenix Montevideo Montevideo WanderersMontevideo Wanderers  
20:00 Plaza ColoniaPlaza Colonia Cerro LargoCerro Largo  
20:00 CA River PlateCA River Plate Boston RiverBoston River  
20:00 CerroCerro DanubioDanubio  
23:00 Nacional De FootballNacional De Football Racing Club de MontevideoRacing Club de Montevideo  
USA MLS
USA MLS
00:30 FC CincinnatiFC Cincinnati Chicago FireChicago Fire  
00:30 New England RevolutionNew England Revolution Real Salt LakeReal Salt Lake  
01:30 Houston DynamoHouston Dynamo Orlando City SCOrlando City SC  
01:30 Sporting Kansas CitySporting Kansas City Colorado RapidsColorado Rapids  
03:30 LA GalaxyLA Galaxy Montreal ImpactMontreal Impact  
03:30 Los Angeles FCLos Angeles FC Toronto FCToronto FC  
20:55 Portland TimbersPortland Timbers Minnesota UnitedMinnesota United  
23:00 FC DallasFC Dallas New York City FCNew York City FC  
23:30 New York Red BullsNew York Red Bulls Philadelphia UnionPhiladelphia Union  
Wales Premier League
Wales Premier League
14:30 Barry TownBarry Town Cefn DruidsCefn Druids  
ibracadabra31 | Prediction
28068

View Profile 2019-09-22

FC Porto  FC Porto
vs
Santa Clara Santa Clara


ibracadabra31 | Prediction
28068

View Profile 2019-09-22

Partizan Belgrade  Partizan Belgrade
vs
Red Star Belgrade Red Star Belgrade


ibracadabra31 | Prediction
28068

View Profile 2019-09-22

Aalesund  Aalesund
vs
Notodden Notodden


vidense | Prediction
73547

View Profile 2019-09-22

Gyongyosi AK  Gyongyosi AK
vs
Szombathelyi Haladas Szombathelyi Haladas


vidense | Prediction
73547

View Profile 2019-09-22

XII Kerulet Svabhegy FC  XII Kerulet Svabhegy FC
vs
Kazincbarcikai BSC Kazincbarcikai BSC


vidense | Prediction
73547

View Profile 2019-09-22

Hajduk Split  Hajduk Split
vs
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic


Korkmaz | Prediction
77482

View Profile 2019-09-22

XII Kerulet Svabhegy FC  XII Kerulet Svabhegy FC
vs
Kazincbarcikai BSC Kazincbarcikai BSC


ibracadabra31 | Prediction
28068

View Profile 2019-09-22

Hajduk Split  Hajduk Split
vs
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic


ibracadabra31 | Prediction
28068

View Profile 2019-09-22

XII Kerulet Svabhegy FC  XII Kerulet Svabhegy FC
vs
Kazincbarcikai BSC Kazincbarcikai BSC


Oula Sim | Prediction
77165

View Profile 2019-09-22

Celtic  Celtic
vs
Kilmarnock Kilmarnock


ibracadabra31 | Prediction
28068

View Profile 2019-09-22

Gyongyosi AK  Gyongyosi AK
vs
Szombathelyi Haladas Szombathelyi Haladas


Oula Sim | Prediction
77165

View Profile 2019-09-22

Elfsborg  Elfsborg
vs
Malmo FF Malmo FF


Oula Sim | Prediction
77165

View Profile 2019-09-22

FC Emmen  FC Emmen
vs
Feyenoord Feyenoord


Oula Sim | Prediction
77165

View Profile 2019-09-22

Guangzhou Evergrande  Guangzhou Evergrande
vs
Wuhan Zall Wuhan Zall


Oula Sim | Prediction
77165

View Profile 2019-09-22

Shanghai SIPG  Shanghai SIPG
vs
Henan Jianye Henan Jianye


ibracadabra31 | Prediction
28068

View Profile 2019-09-22

Guangzhou Evergrande  Guangzhou Evergrande
vs
Wuhan Zall Wuhan Zall


ibracadabra31 | Prediction
28068

View Profile 2019-09-22

Shanghai SIPG  Shanghai SIPG
vs
Henan Jianye Henan Jianye