BetClan Create Predictions

Predictions
2017-12-15
Friday

Algeria Division 1
Algeria Division 1
17:00 JS SaouraJS Saoura MC AlgerMC Alger  
15:00 JS KabylieJS Kabylie MC OranMC Oran  
14:00 DRB TadjenantDRB Tadjenant CR BelouizdadCR Belouizdad  
Australia A-League
Australia A-League
08:50 Sydney FCSydney FC Melbourne CityMelbourne City  
Belgium First Division A
Belgium First Division A
19:30 Mouscron-PeruwelzMouscron-Peruwelz KV OostendeKV Oostende  
Belgium First Division B
Belgium First Division B
19:30 OH LeuvenOH Leuven LierseLierse  
Bolivia Clausura
Bolivia Clausura
00:30 Oriente PetroleroOriente Petrolero Sport BoysSport Boys  
Bulgaria Cup
Bulgaria Cup
14:30 Dunav RousseDunav Rousse Levski SofiaLevski Sofia  
CECAFA Cup
CECAFA Cup
12:00 UgandaUganda ZanzibarZanzibar  
Croatia 1.HNL
Croatia 1.HNL
17:00 Slaven BelupoSlaven Belupo NK Lokomotiva ZagrebNK Lokomotiva Zagreb  
Egypt Division 1
Egypt Division 1
12:45 SmouhaSmouha Al Asyouty SportAl Asyouty Sport  
17:30 PetrojetPetrojet Al Ittihad Al SakandaryAl Ittihad Al Sakandary  
15:00 TantaTanta Al Ahly CairoAl Ahly Cairo  
England Championship
England Championship
19:45 Sheff WedSheff Wed WolverhamptonWolverhampton  
France Ligue 1
France Ligue 1
19:45 St EtienneSt Etienne MonacoMonaco  
France Ligue 2
France Ligue 2
19:00 AC AjaccioAC Ajaccio AuxerreAuxerre  
19:00 ChateaurouxChateauroux US Orleans 45US Orleans 45  
19:00 Bourg-PeronnasBourg-Peronnas LorientLorient  
19:00 Clermont FootClermont Foot SochauxSochaux  
19:00 NancyNancy Paris FCParis FC  
19:00 Le HavreLe Havre NiortNiort  
19:00 Ajaccio GFCAAjaccio GFCA NimesNimes  
19:00 US QuevillyUS Quevilly BrestBrest  
Germany 3.Liga
Germany 3.Liga
18:00 PaderbornPaderborn Hallescher FCHallescher FC  
18:00 VfR AalenVfR Aalen Fortuna CologneFortuna Cologne  
18:00 VfL OsnabruckVfL Osnabruck Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SC  
Germany Bundesliga I
Germany Bundesliga I
19:30 Borussia MgladbachBorussia Mgladbach HamburgHamburg  
Germany Bundesliga II
Germany Bundesliga II
17:30 Eintracht BraunschweigEintracht Braunschweig Fortuna DusseldorfFortuna Dusseldorf  
17:30 Union BerlinUnion Berlin FC IngolstadtFC Ingolstadt  
Guatemala Liga Nacional
Guatemala Liga Nacional
02:00 CSD MunicipalCSD Municipal Antigua GFCAntigua GFC  
Holland Eerste Divisie
Holland Eerste Divisie
19:00 Cambuur LeeuwardenCambuur Leeuwarden FC DordrechtFC Dordrecht  
19:00 FC Utrecht ReservesFC Utrecht Reserves TelstarTelstar  
19:00 RKCRKC FC VolendamFC Volendam  
19:00 PSV ReservesPSV Reserves Almere City FCAlmere City FC  
19:00 MaastrichtMaastricht AZ ReservesAZ Reserves  
19:00 FC EindhovenFC Eindhoven Go Ahead EaglesGo Ahead Eagles  
19:00 FC Den BoschFC Den Bosch Fortuna SittardFortuna Sittard  
19:00 De GraafschapDe Graafschap FC OssFC Oss  
19:00 NECNEC Helmond SportHelmond Sport  
19:00 FC EmmenFC Emmen Ajax ReservesAjax Reserves  
Honduras Liga Nacional
Honduras Liga Nacional
01:00 CD OlimpiaCD Olimpia MotaguaMotagua  
India Super League
India Super League
14:30 Kerala BlastersKerala Blasters Northeast UnitedNortheast United  
Israel Leumit Liga
Israel Leumit Liga
13:00 Hapoel Nir Ramat HasharonHapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon Hapoel Kfar SabaHapoel Kfar Saba  
13:00 Hapoel Nazareth IllitHapoel Nazareth Illit Hapoel KatamonHapoel Katamon  
13:00 Hapoel Ramat GanHapoel Ramat Gan Hapoel Tel-AvivHapoel Tel-Aviv  
13:00 Hapoel Petah TikvaHapoel Petah Tikva Ironi NesherIroni Nesher  
13:00 Hapoel Rishon LezionHapoel Rishon Lezion Maccabi Ahi NazarethMaccabi Ahi Nazareth  
13:00 Hapoel Bnei LodHapoel Bnei Lod Hapoel AfulaHapoel Afula  
13:00 Beitar Tel Aviv RamlaBeitar Tel Aviv Ramla Maccabi HerzliyaMaccabi Herzliya  
Italy Serie B
Italy Serie B
19:30 FoggiaFoggia VeneziaVenezia  
Paraguay Division Profesional
Paraguay Division Profesional
22:00 Rubio NuRubio Nu Independiente FBCIndependiente FBC  
Poland Ekstraklasa
Poland Ekstraklasa
17:00 Korona KielceKorona Kielce Piast GliwicePiast Gliwice  
19:30 Slask WroclawSlask Wroclaw Jagiellonia BialystokJagiellonia Bialystok  
Portugal Primeira Liga
Portugal Primeira Liga
20:30 Pacos FerreiraPacos Ferreira BoavistaBoavista  
Romania Liga I
Romania Liga I
18:00 Astra GiurgiuAstra Giurgiu FC BotosaniFC Botosani  
Saudi Arabia Premier League
Saudi Arabia Premier League
15:15 Ohod MadinahOhod Madinah Al Shabab RiyadhAl Shabab Riyadh  
16:40 Al Ahli JeddahAl Ahli Jeddah Al Ittifaq DammamAl Ittifaq Dammam  
South Africa Premier
South Africa Premier
18:00 Cape Town CityCape Town City AmazuluAmazulu  
Spain Primera Liga
Spain Primera Liga
20:00 SevillaSevilla LevanteLevante  
Spain Segunda
Spain Segunda
20:00 CadizCadiz Barcelona BBarcelona B  
UAE Cup
UAE Cup
12:50 Al Jazira SCAl Jazira SC Hatta DubaiHatta Dubai  
12:55 Al Dhafra SCCAl Dhafra SCC Al Naser SCAl Naser SC  
15:30 Shabab Al Ahli DubaiShabab Al Ahli Dubai Emirates Club RAKEmirates Club RAK  
Wales Premier League
Wales Premier League
19:45 T.N.S.T.N.S. Connahs QuayConnahs Quay  
19:45 CarmarthenCarmarthen Barry TownBarry Town  
Alexsandro7166 | Prediction
7515

View Profile 2017-12-15

Aris Limassol  Aris Limassol
vs
Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta


Alexsandro7166 | Prediction
7515

View Profile 2017-12-15

Apoel Nicosia  Apoel Nicosia
vs
Nea Salamis Famagusta Nea Salamis Famagusta


Alexsandro7166 | Prediction
7515

View Profile 2017-12-15

Ethnikos Achna  Ethnikos Achna
vs
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia


Alexsandro7166 | Prediction
7515

View Profile 2017-12-15

Istra 1961  Istra 1961
vs
NK Osijek NK Osijek


Alexsandro7166 | Prediction
7515

View Profile 2017-12-15

Dinamo Zagreb  Dinamo Zagreb
vs
HNK Cibalia HNK Cibalia


Alexsandro7166 | Prediction
7515

View Profile 2017-12-15

Westerlo  Westerlo
vs
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge


Alexsandro7166 | Prediction
7515

View Profile 2017-12-15

KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk  KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk
vs
Union Saint Gilloise Union Saint Gilloise


Alexsandro7166 | Prediction
7515

View Profile 2017-12-15

Eupen  Eupen
vs
Sint Truidense Sint Truidense


Alexsandro7166 | Prediction
7515

View Profile 2017-12-15

KV Kortrijk  KV Kortrijk
vs
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen


Alexsandro7166 | Prediction
7515

View Profile 2017-12-15

Standard Liege  Standard Liege
vs
Gent Gent


Alexsandro7166 | Prediction
7515

View Profile 2017-12-15

St Polten  St Polten
vs
Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna


Alexsandro7166 | Prediction
7515

View Profile 2017-12-15

SV Mattersburg  SV Mattersburg
vs
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC


Alexsandro7166 | Prediction
7515

View Profile 2017-12-15

Admira Wacker Modling  Admira Wacker Modling
vs
SCR Altach SCR Altach


Alexsandro7166 | Prediction
7515

View Profile 2017-12-15

FC Salzburg  FC Salzburg
vs
LASK Linz LASK Linz


Alexsandro7166 | Prediction
7515

View Profile 2017-12-15

NA Hussein Dey  NA Hussein Dey
vs
Olympique Medea Olympique Medea


Alexsandro7166 | Prediction
7515

View Profile 2017-12-15

Perth Glory  Perth Glory
vs
Wellington Phoenix Wellington Phoenix


Alexsandro7166 | Prediction
7515

View Profile 2017-12-15

Central Coast Mariners  Central Coast Mariners
vs
Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney Wanderers