English
English
Español
Français
Português
Deutsch
Accumulators
Features
Predictions
Accumulators
Most Voted
Live Scores
Standings
Articles
Betting Tools
Bet Calculator
Odds Converter
Surebet Calculator
Value Bet Calculator
Correct Score Calculator
Dutching Calculator
Hedging Calculator
Kelly Criterion Calculator
Injuries and Suspensions
More
Football Predictions App
Follow us
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
Reddit
YouTube
Contact
Help
FAQ
Terms
Privacy
Partners
Sitemap
Home
Live Scores
Live Scores
Live Scores
2024-04-28
Sunday
Previous
Next
ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE
FT
Bournemouth
3 - 0
Brighton
FT
Tottenham
2 - 3
Arsenal
FT
Nottingham Forest
0 - 2
Manchester City
SPAIN: LA LIGA
FT
Cadiz
1 - 1
Mallorca
FT
Granada CF
3 - 0
Osasuna
FT
Villarreal
3 - 0
Rayo Vallecano
90
'
Real Betis
1 - 1
Sevilla
SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISIóN
FT
Sporting Gijon
0 - 3
Villarreal II
FT
Alcorcon
0 - 0
Eldense
FT
Oviedo
0 - 1
Tenerife
FT
Levante
0 - 1
FC Cartagena
FT
Valladolid
1 - 0
Huesca
FT
Albacete
2 - 1
Eibar
GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA
FT
Borussia Monchengladbach
0 - 0
Union Berlin
FT
FSV Mainz 05
1 - 1
1.FC Köln
FT
SV Darmstadt 98
0 - 1
FC Heidenheim
GERMANY: 2. BUNDESLIGA
FT
FC Magdeburg
1 - 1
VfL Osnabruck
FT
FC Nurnberg
0 - 1
Karlsruher SC
FT
SV Wehen
3 - 5
SpVgg Greuther Furth
ITALY: SERIE A
FT
Inter
2 - 0
Torino
FT
Bologna
1 - 1
Udinese
FT
Atalanta
2 - 0
Empoli
FT
Napoli
2 - 2
AS Roma
FT
Fiorentina
5 - 1
Sassuolo
FRANCE: LIGUE 1
FT
Metz
1 - 2
Lille
FT
Strasbourg
1 - 3
Nice
FT
Lorient
1 - 2
Toulouse
FT
Clermont Foot
4 - 1
Reims
FT
Rennes
4 - 5
Stade Brestois 29
FT
Lyon
3 - 2
Monaco
FT
Marseille
2 - 1
Lens
ALBANIA: SUPERLIGA
FT
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
0 - 1
Vllaznia Shkodër
FT
FK Kukesi
0 - 2
Teuta Durrës
FT
Tirana
1 - 2
Partizani
ALBANIA: 1ST DIVISION
FT
Burreli
2 - 0
Lushnja
FT
Besa Kavajë
0 - 0
Korabi Peshkopi
FT
Tomori Berat
0 - 3
Kastrioti Krujë
FT
Luzi 2008
1 - 0
Apolonia Fier
ALGERIA: LIGUE 1
FT
MC Oran
1 - 0
CR Belouizdad
ANDORRA: 1A DIVISIó
FT
Atlètic Club dEscaldes
2 - 0
Inter Club dEscaldes
FT
Atlètic Amèrica
1 - 4
Penya Encarnada
FT
UE Santa Coloma
2 - 1
Pas de la Casa
FT
FC Santa Coloma
2 - 0
Ordino
ANGOLA: GIRABOLA
15:00
São Salvador
-
Sporting de Cabinda
FT
Wiliete
2 - 0
Académica do Lobito
ARGENTINA: PRIMERA NACIONAL
FT
Defensores De Belgrano
2 - 0
Atlanta
FT
Brown DE Adrogue
0 - 4
Colon Santa Fe
FT
Guillermo Brown
2 - 0
Arsenal Sarandi
FT
Deportivo Moron
2 - 1
Aldosivi
FT
Alvarado
1 - 0
San Miguel
FT
San Telmo
2 - 1
Deportivo Madryn
FT
Temperley
0 - 1
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
90
'
Gimnasia Jujuy
2 - 0
Deportivo Maipu
86
'
San Martin S.J.
2 - 0
Atletico DE Rafaela
67
'
Club Atlético Güemes
0 - 3
Ferro Carril Oeste
63
'
Chaco For Ever
1 - 0
Defensores Unidos
62
'
Gimnasia M.
0 - 0
Gimnasia Y Tiro
23:10
All Boys
-
Chacarita Juniors
ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA
FT
Colegiales
1 - 1
Midland
FT
Acassuso
1 - 1
Deportivo Laferrere
FT
Flandria
0 - 0
Argentino Quilmes
ARGENTINA: COPA DE LA LIGA PROFESIONAL
PEN
Argentinos JRS
0 - 0
Velez Sarsfield
ARGENTINA: TORNEO PROMOCIONAL AMATEUR
15:00
Nautico Hacoaj
-
Barrancas UMET
FT
Estrella de Berisso
0 - 0
Everton La Plata
ARMENIA: PREMIER LEAGUE
FT
Alashkert
0 - 0
BKMA
FT
Pyunik Yerevan
5 - 0
FC Urartu
ARMENIA: FIRST LEAGUE
13:00
Lernayin Artsakh
-
Shirak II
13:00
Gandzasar
-
Ararat-Armenia II
AUSTRALIA: A-LEAGUE
FT
Sydney
7 - 1
Perth Glory
FT
Melbourne City
1 - 0
Western United
AUSTRALIA: CAPITAL TERRITORY NPL
FT
Tuggeranong United
3 - 2
Canberra FC
FT
Gungahlin United
1 - 0
Monaro Panthers
AUSTRALIA: NEW SOUTH WALES NPL
FT
Sydney Olympic
3 - 3
Blacktown City
FT
Rockdale City Suns
3 - 1
Wollongong Wolves
FT
Western Sydney W. II
0 - 6
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
FT
Central Coast II
3 - 2
Sutherland Sharks
AUSTRALIA: NORTHERN NSW NPL
FT
Charlestown City Blues
2 - 0
Broadmeadow Magic
FT
Hamilton Olympic
2 - 1
New Lambton
AUSTRALIA: QUEENSLAND NPL
FT
Brisbane City
2 - 4
Peninsula Power
FT
SC Wanderers
0 - 1
Rochedale Rovers
FT
Brisbane Roar II
3 - 2
Olympic
FT
Gold Coast United
3 - 2
Lions
AUSTRALIA: NNSW LEAGUE 1
FT
South Cardiff
4 - 3
Kahibah
AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA
FT
Lask Linz
5 - 0
Rapid Vienna
FT
TSV Hartberg
3 - 2
Austria Klagenfurt
FT
Red Bull Salzburg
2 - 2
Sturm Graz
AUSTRIA: 2. LIGA
FT
SKN ST. Polten
1 - 2
Stripfing
AZERBAIDJAN: PREMYER LIQA
FT
Qabala
0 - 1
Kapaz
FT
Neftchi Baku
3 - 0
Turan
FT
Sumqayıt
1 - 0
Qarabag
BAHRAIN: PREMIER LEAGUE
FT
Al-Hidd
0 - 0
Khalidiya
FT
Al Najma
2 - 1
Al Ahli
FT
Manama
2 - 1
Busaiteen
BARBADOS: PREMIER LEAGUE
00:00
Deacons
-
Wotton
02:00
UWI Blackbirds
-
Kick Start
BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE
FT
FC Gomel
2 - 0
FC Minsk
FT
Slavia Mozyr
3 - 0
Arsenal
FT
Shakhter Soligorsk
1 - 2
FC Slutsk
BELARUS: 1. DIVISION
FT
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
2 - 1
Dinamo Minsk II
FT
Torpedo BelAZ II
1 - 8
Bumprom
FT
Ostrovets FC
1 - 1
Lokomotiv Gomel
FT
MKK-Dnepr
1 - 1
Orsha
BELGIUM: JUPILER PRO LEAGUE
FT
Genk
0 - 3
Club Brugge KV
FT
Cercle Brugge
1 - 1
Anderlecht
FT
Union St. Gilloise
4 - 1
Antwerp
FT
RWDM
0 - 1
Kortrijk
BOLIVIA: PRIMERA DIVISIóN
21:00
The Strongest
1 - 1
Universitario de Vinto
23:00
Independiente Petrolero
-
San Antonio Bulo Bulo
BOSNIA: PREMIJER LIGA
FT
Siroki Brijeg
1 - 2
Borac Banja Luka
FT
Posušje
0 - 1
Zrinjski
FT
FK Sarajevo
3 - 0
Velež
BOSNIA: 1ST LEAGUE - RS
15:30
Omarska
-
Ljubić Prnjavor
18:00
Sutjeska Foča
-
Radnik Bijeljina
BRAZIL: SERIE A
FT
Bahia
1 - 0
Gremio
FT
Flamengo
0 - 2
Botafogo
90
'
Cruzeiro
3 - 1
Vitoria
90
'
Corinthians
3 - 0
Fluminense
22:30
Fortaleza EC
-
RB Bragantino
22:30
Juventude
-
Atletico Paranaense
BRAZIL: SERIE B
90
'
Coritiba
1 - 0
Brusque
22:00
Goias
-
Ponte Preta
BRAZIL: SERIE C
68
'
CSA
1 - 1
Ferroviária
63
'
Londrina
0 - 2
Ypiranga-RS
23:00
Botafogo PB
-
Caxias
23:30
Volta Redonda
-
Floresta
BRAZIL: SERIE D
FT
Maracanã
1 - 1
America-RN
FT
Brasiliense
1 - 0
Anápolis
90
'
Trem
0 - 0
Manaus FC
90
'
Fluminense PI
1 - 2
Maranhão
85
'
Moto Club
2 - 2
Tocantinópolis
90
'
Cametá
0 - 1
Altos
90
'
Sousa
0 - 0
Iguatu
90
'
Itabuna
0 - 0
Real Noroeste
FT
Barra
1 - 1
Novo Hamburgo
21:00
Concórdia
0 - 0
Brasil DE Pelotas
22:00
Mixto
-
CRAC
BRAZIL: GOIANO - 2
19:30
Santa Helena
-
Grêmio Anápolis
19:30
ABECAT Ouvidorense
-
Centro Oeste
20:00
Trindade
-
Inhumas
20:00
Anapolina
-
ASEEV
BRAZIL: PAULISTA - A4
FT
XV de Jau
0 - 3
Rio Branco SP
FT
Francana
0 - 0
SKA Brasil
BRAZIL: GOIANO U20
19:30
Jataiense U20
-
Atlético GO U20
BRAZIL: BAIANO U20
19:00
Leonico U20
-
Vitória U20
19:00
Vitória da Conquista U20
-
Conquista U20
BRAZIL: COPA RIO U20
FT
Vasco da Gama U20
4 - 1
Flamengo U20
BRAZIL: PAULISTA - U20
FT
SKA Brasil U20
0 - 1
RB Bragantino U20
BRAZIL: PERNAMBUCANO - U20
14:00
Serrano PE U20
-
Santa Fe U20
19:00
Retrô U20
-
Belo Jardim U20
BRAZIL: MATOGROSSENSE 2
20:00
Poconé
-
Operário MT
20:00
Santa Cruz MT
-
Sinop Fc
21:00
Cáceres
-
Juara
21:00
Sport Sinop
-
Campo Novo
BRAZIL: COPA ESPíRITO SANTO
14:00
Vilavelhense
-
Porto Vitória
BRAZIL: PAULISTA SéRIE B
FT
Olímpia
1 - 2
Tupa
FT
ECUS
2 - 1
Mauaense
BULGARIA: FIRST LEAGUE
FT
Hebar 1918
0 - 2
Lokomotiv Sofia
FT
Ludogorets
3 - 3
Levski Krumovgrad
FT
Cherno More Varna
1 - 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
BURKINA-FASO: LIGUE 1
FT
ASFA-Yennenga
2 - 1
KOZAF
FT
Royal
0 - 1
Majestic
FT
USFA
0 - 0
ASFB
BURUNDI: LIGUE A
FT
Flambeau du Centre
3 - 0
Le Messager Ngozi
14:00
Kayanza United
-
Bumamuru
14:00
Lydia Ludic
-
Olympic Star
14:00
Dynamik
-
Aigle Noir
CAMEROON: ELITE ONE
14:00
Avion Academy
-
UMS de Loum
15:00
APEJES Academy
-
Fortuna Mfou
PST
Fauve Azur Elite
-
APEJES Academy
PST
UMS de Loum
-
Aigle Royal
PST
Les Astres
-
Avion Academy
PST
Union Douala
-
Fovu Club
PST
Fortuna Mfou
-
Bamboutos
FT
PWD
0 - 0
Fauve Azur Elite
CANADA: CANADIAN PREMIER LEAGUE
22:00
Cavalry FC
-
Pacific FC
CHILE: PRIMERA DIVISIóN
FT
Everton de Vina
1 - 2
Coquimbo Unido
20:00
Huachipato
0 - 2
Universidad de Chile
23:00
Colo Colo
-
Union La Calera
CHILE: PRIMERA B
FT
San Marcos de Arica
1 - 4
Barnechea
FT
Recoleta
0 - 1
Magallanes
PST
Santiago Wanderers
-
San Luis
23:00
Union San Felipe
-
Rangers de Talca
CHILE: COPA CHILE
01:00
Imperial Unido
-
Deportes Valdivia
TDB
Municipal Mejillones
-
Colina
TDB
Colchagua
-
Municipal Puente Alto
TDB
Comunal Cabrero
-
Iberia
01:00
Imperial Unido
-
Deportes Valdivia
23:00
Colchagua
-
Municipal Puente Alto
CHILE: SEGUNDA DIVISIóN
FT
D. Puerto Montt
1 - 0
Provincial Osorno
90
'
General Velásquez
6 - 2
Lautaro de Buin
90
'
Real San Joaquín
0 - 1
Deportes Rengo
CHINA: LEAGUE ONE
FT
Yanbian Longding
1 - 1
Shenyang Urban
FT
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
1 - 1
Shanghai Jiading
FT
Wuxi Wugou
1 - 1
Nanjing City
FT
Hebei Kungfu
0 - 0
Dalian Zhixing
CHINA: LEAGUE TWO
FT
Quanzhou Yassin
2 - 1
Guangxi Lanhang
FT
Guangxi Hengchen
3 - 1
Hainan Star
FT
Yichun Grand Tiger
2 - 3
Shenzhen Juniors
FT
Guangzhou E-Power
3 - 0
Shanghai Port II
FT
Hunan Billows FC
3 - 1
Shangyu Pterosaur
FT
Rizhao Yuqi
1 - 1
Xian Ronghai
CHINESE-TAIPEI: TAIWAN FOOTBALL PREMIER LEAGUE
FT
Taipei Vikings
2 - 4
AC Taipei
FT
Taichung Futuro
4 - 0
Ming Chuan University
FT
Taipower
1 - 1
Tainan City
FT
Hang Yuen
2 - 1
Tatung
COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A
FT
Atletico Nacional
3 - 1
Deportes Tolima
21:00
Patriotas
0 - 2
Deportivo Pasto
23:00
Deportivo Cali
-
Junior
23:00
Once Caldas
-
America de Cali
23:00
Bucaramanga
-
Alianza Petrolera
23:00
Jaguares
-
Santa Fe
23:00
Rionegro Aguilas
-
Fortaleza FC
23:00
Millonarios
-
Chico
23:00
La Equidad
-
Deportivo Pereira
23:00
Envigado
-
Independiente Medellin
COLOMBIA: PRIMERA B
26
'
Real Cartagena
1 - 0
Real Santander
CONGO: LIGUE 1
14:00
Nathalys
-
Inter Club
FT
Otôho dOyo
0 - 1
Léopards de Dolisié
16:00
Cheminots
-
V.Club Mokanda
CONGO-DR: LIGUE 1
14:00
Saint Eloi Lupopo
-
JSK
14:00
Lubumbashi Sport
-
Dauphins Noirs
PST
TP Mazembe
-
Vita Club
15:30
Vita Club
-
Don Bosco
COSTA-RICA: PRIMERA DIVISIóN
FT
Sporting San Jose
3 - 2
Municipal Liberia
PST
CS Herediano
-
LD Alajuelense
23:00
Deportivo Saprissa
-
AD Guanacasteca
COSTA-RICA: LIGA DE ASCENSO
TDB
Santa Ana
-
Escorpiones Belén
TDB
ADR Jicaral
-
CS Uruguay
21:00
CS Uruguay
0 - 0
ADR Jicaral
CROATIA: HNL
FT
HNK Gorica
0 - 3
NK Osijek
FT
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
3 - 1
HNK Rijeka
CROATIA: FIRST NL
FT
Dugopolje
0 - 4
Sibenik
CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION
FT
AEK Larnaca
1 - 1
Anorthosis
FT
Omonia Nicosia
1 - 0
Apoel Nicosia
FT
Aris
1 - 1
Pafos
CYPRUS: 2. DIVISION
FT
Ahironas / Onisilos
1 - 1
ENAD
CZECH-REPUBLIC: CZECH LIGA
FT
Bohemians 1905
2 - 1
Pardubice
FT
FK Jablonec
1 - 1
Mlada Boleslav
FT
Sigma Olomouc
1 - 4
Sparta Praha
FT
Zlin
0 - 1
Karviná
FT
Plzen
3 - 0
Teplice
FT
Baník Ostrava
2 - 2
Slovan Liberec
FT
Hradec Králové
1 - 2
Slavia Praha
FT
České Budějovice
2 - 2
Slovácko
CZECH-REPUBLIC: FNL
FT
Sparta Praha II
2 - 0
Viktoria Žižkov
CZECH-REPUBLIC: 3. LIGA - CFL A
FT
Admira Praha
2 - 1
Karlovy Vary
FT
Slavia Praha II
3 - 0
Motorlet Praha
FT
Táborsko II
4 - 2
Písek
FT
Sokol Hostouň
1 - 0
Dukla Praha II
CZECH-REPUBLIC: 3. LIGA - MSFL
FT
Baník Ostrava II
3 - 0
Tatran Bohunice
FT
Karviná II
1 - 2
Slovácko II
FT
Znojmo
1 - 1
Blansko
CZECH-REPUBLIC: 3. LIGA - CFL B
FT
Mladá Boleslav II
0 - 2
Slovan Liberec II
FT
Sokol Zápy
5 - 0
Přepeře
DENMARK: SUPERLIGA
FT
Viborg
0 - 0
Randers FC
FT
Odense
1 - 2
Hvidovre
FT
FC Nordsjaelland
1 - 1
Brondby
FT
FC Copenhagen
3 - 2
Aarhus
DENMARK: 1. DIVISION
FT
FC Helsingor
0 - 0
HB Koge
FT
Vendsyssel FF
3 - 1
Hobro
DENMARK: 3. DIVISION
FT
Avarta
2 - 0
VSK Århus
DOMINICAN-REPUBLIC: LIGA MAYOR
PST
Delfines Del Este
-
Cibao
ECUADOR: LIGA PRO
FT
LDU de Quito
1 - 0
Tecnico Universitario
FT
Imbabura
0 - 1
Independiente del Valle
21:00
Macara
0 - 1
Aucas
EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE
FT
AL Masry
1 - 0
El Dakhleya
FT
El Mokawloon
0 - 1
Smouha SC
ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE
FT
Bromley
3 - 1
Altrincham
ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE - NORTH - PLAY-OFFS
FT
Brackley Town
1 - 0
Chorley
ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE - SOUTH - PLAY-OFFS
FT
Worthing
2 - 1
Maidstone Utd
ESTONIA: ESILIIGA A
FT
JK Tabasalu
2 - 0
Flora II
FT
Tallinna Kalev II
0 - 3
Tartu Welco
ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA
FT
Tammeka
0 - 3
FC Levadia Tallinn
FT
Trans Narva
1 - 1
Paide
FIJI: NATIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE
FT
Tailevu Naitasiri
2 - 0
Nadroga
FT
Suva
2 - 4
Lautoka
FT
Nasinu
3 - 1
Navua
FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA
FT
IF Gnistan
0 - 1
SJK
FT
IFK Mariehamn
0 - 1
Ilves Tampere
FINLAND: YKKöNEN
FT
Klubi-04
0 - 0
OLS
FT
Vaajakoski
4 - 3
PKKU
FT
VIFK
1 - 1
KPV-j
FINLAND: SUOMEN CUP
PEN
PK-37
2 - 2
Kultsu
15:30
Lahti Akatemia
-
EIF Akademi
FT
Polin Pallo
1 - 5
Töölön Taisto
FINLAND: KAKKONEN - LOHKO B
FT
Inter Turku II
5 - 3
Honka
FT
VJS
6 - 0
SexyPöxyt
FT
I-Kissat
1 - 4
P-Iirot
FINLAND: KAKKONEN - LOHKO C
PST
TP-47
-
OTP
FT
Kraft
1 - 5
JBK
FINLAND: YKKöSLIIGA
FT
PK-35
1 - 5
Kooteepee
FT
SalPa
5 - 0
MP
FT
JIPPO
2 - 0
FF Jaro
FT
KäPa
3 - 3
JäPS
GAMBIA: GFA LEAGUE
FT
Steve Biko
2 - 1
Fortune
FT
Marimoo
1 - 1
Samger
GERMANY: 3. LIGA
FT
Rot-weiss Essen
4 - 0
FC Ingolstadt 04
FT
Freiburg II
1 - 2
SSV ULM 1846
FT
SpVgg Unterhaching
2 - 0
TSV 1860 Munich
GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA - BAYERN
FT
Augsburg II
3 - 0
Buchbach
GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA - NORD
FT
Eintracht Norderstedt
5 - 1
Kilia Kiel
FT
Teutonia Ottensen
2 - 3
Phönix Lübeck
FT
Bremer Sv
5 - 0
Eimsbütteler TV
GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA - NORDOST
FT
Viktoria Berlin
3 - 2
Hertha BSC II
FT
BAK 07
0 - 1
Greifswalder FC
FT
FSV Zwickau
1 - 2
Carl Zeiss Jena
GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA - SUDWEST
FT
VfR Aalen
1 - 3
FSV Frankfurt
GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA - WEST
FT
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
0 - 3
Borussia Mgladbach II
14:00
Lippstadt 08
-
Köln II
GERMANY: OBERLIGA - BAYERN SüD
FT
Türkspor Augsburg
0 - 1
Garching
GERMANY: 2. FRAUEN BUNDESLIGA
10:00
SC Sand W
-
Hamburger SV W
10:00
Ingolstadt
-
Eintracht Frankfurt II W
10:00
Carl Zeiss Jena W
-
Bayern München II W
10:00
Borussia Monchengladbach W
-
Weinberg
13:00
Turbine Potsdam W
-
Wolfsburg II W
13:00
Meppen
-
Gütersloh
13:00
Andernach W
-
Hoffenheim II W
GIBRALTAR: PREMIER DIVISION
FT
St Joseph S Fc
2 - 0
Magpies
GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE 1
FT
Olympiakos Piraeus
4 - 1
Lamia
FT
PAOK
3 - 2
AEK Athens FC
FT
Panathinaikos
0 - 1
Aris Thessalonikis
GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE 2
FT
Kissamikos
2 - 0
Kalamata
FT
Niki Volos
0 - 1
Levadiakos
FT
Egaleo
1 - 0
Giouchtas
FT
Panachaiki FC
1 - 0
Olympiakos Piraeus II
FT
Kozani
1 - 1
Iraklis 1908
FT
Kampaniakos Chalastra
0 - 0
Anagennisi Karditsas
GRENADA: PREMIER DIVISION
TDB
Paradise
-
Fontenoy United
GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL
28
'
Municipal
3 - 0
Malacateco
GUINEA: LIGUE 1
17:00
Ashanti GB
-
Wakirya
17:00
ASM Sangarédi
-
Loubha Télimélé
17:00
Gangan
-
CO Coyah
17:00
Séquence
-
Hafia
HAITI: LIGUE HAïTIENNE
21:00
Juventus
-
América des Cayes
21:00
Ouanaminthe
-
Capoise
21:00
Racing des Gônaïves
-
FICA
21:00
Racing Club Haitien
-
Cavaly
22:00
Triomphe Liancourt
-
Tempête
HONDURAS: LIGA NACIONAL
22:30
Génesis
-
Lobos Upnfm
22:30
CD Marathon
-
Olancho
22:30
CD Olimpia
-
Victoria
22:30
CD Real Sociedad
-
Real Espana
22:30
Vida
-
CD Motagua
HONG-KONG: PREMIER LEAGUE
FT
HK U23
0 - 6
Kitchee
FT
North District
0 - 1
Rangers
FT
Sham Shui Po
0 - 3
Eastern
FT
Hong Kong FC
0 - 3
Wofoo Tai Po
HUNGARY: NB I
FT
Kisvarda FC
1 - 0
Videoton FC
FT
MTK Budapest
1 - 2
Ferencvarosi TC
HUNGARY: NB II
FT
Gyirmot SE
3 - 5
Kozarmisleny FC
FT
BVSC
1 - 0
Csakvar
FT
Szeged 2011
0 - 0
Soroksar
FT
MTE 1904
0 - 5
Gyori ETO FC
FT
Pécsi MFC
1 - 1
Szombathelyi Haladas
FT
Kazincbarcikai
1 - 0
Budapest Honved
FT
Vasas
1 - 1
Tiszakecske FC
FT
Budafoki LC
1 - 0
Siofok
HUNGARY: NB III - SOUTHEAST
10:00
Kecskeméti TE II
-
Pénzügyőr
FT
Honvéd II
2 - 2
Vasas II
FT
Dabas
1 - 1
Körösladány
FT
BKV Előre
4 - 4
Szeged-Csanád II
FT
ESMTK
0 - 0
Bekescsaba 1912
FT
Füzesgyarmati
1 - 5
Cegledi VSE
16:00
Martfűi LSE
-
Hódmezővásárhely
16:00
Monori Se
-
Szolnoki MAV FC
ICELAND: ÚRVALSDEILD
FT
Vestri
1 - 0
HK Kopavogur
FT
IA Akranes
1 - 2
FH hafnarfjordur
FT
Vikingur Reykjavik
4 - 2
KA Akureyri
FT
KR Reykjavik
2 - 3
Breidablik
INDIA: INDIAN SUPER LEAGUE
FT
ATK Mohun Bagan
2 - 0
Odisha
INDONESIA: LIGA 1
FT
Persebaya Surabaya
2 - 1
Persik Kediri
ITALY: SERIE C - GIRONE A
FT
Arzignano Valchiampo
1 - 1
Atalanta II
FT
Novara
2 - 0
Fiorenzuola
FT
Alessandria
1 - 2
Vicenza Virtus
FT
Mantova
1 - 1
Legnago Salus
FT
Albinoleffe
2 - 3
Lumezzane
FT
Giana Erminio
0 - 1
Pergolettese
FT
Pro Sesto
1 - 0
Pro Patria
FT
Virtus Verona
0 - 1
PRO Vercelli
FT
Trento
1 - 0
Renate
FT
Padova
3 - 2
Triestina
ITALY: SERIE C - GIRONE B
FT
Vis Pesaro
2 - 1
Juventus U23
FT
Ancona
0 - 0
Lucchese
FT
Cesena
2 - 0
Perugia
FT
Fermana
1 - 3
Pescara
FT
Carrarese
2 - 1
Pontedera
FT
Virtus Entella
1 - 0
Recanatese
FT
Gubbio
4 - 0
Rimini
FT
Arezzo
2 - 1
Sestri Levante
FT
Olbia
1 - 4
Spal
FT
Pineto
2 - 2
Torres
IVORY-COAST: LIGUE 1
16:30
Sporting Gagnoa
-
Abengourou
16:30
SOL
-
Korhogo
FT
SOA
0 - 0
ASEC Mimosas
FT
Stella
0 - 1
San-Pédro
JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE
FT
Tokyo Verdy
0 - 0
Avispa Fukuoka
FT
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2 - 2
Kawasaki Frontale
FT
Urawa
2 - 1
Nagoya Grampus
FT
Kashiwa Reysol
1 - 1
Sagan Tosu
FT
Gamba Osaka
1 - 2
Kashima
JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE
FT
Fagiano Okayama
0 - 1
Shimizu S-pulse
FT
Roasso Kumamoto
1 - 2
Oita Trinita
FT
Blaublitz Akita
0 - 2
Yokohama FC
FT
Tochigi SC
0 - 1
Iwaki
FT
Tokushima Vortis
2 - 1
Montedio Yamagata
FT
Kagoshima United
0 - 1
Renofa Yamaguchi
JAPAN: J3 LEAGUE
FT
Gainare Tottori
2 - 1
FC Ryukyu
FT
Fukushima United
9 - 0
Grulla Morioka
FT
Matsumoto Yamaga
3 - 1
Kataller Toyama
FT
Kanazawa
0 - 0
FC Gifu
FT
Kamatamare Sanuki
1 - 1
Vanraure Hachinohe
FT
Osaka
2 - 2
Azul Claro Numazu
KAZAKHSTAN: PREMIER LEAGUE
FT
Yelimay Semey
1 - 1
Ordabasy
CANC
Shakhter Karagandy
-
FK Aksu
FT
Zhetysu
2 - 1
Aktobe
KENYA: SUPER LEAGUE
FT
Migori Youth
1 - 0
Vihiga United
FT
Mwatate United
4 - 3
Coastal Heroes
FT
Mara Sugar
2 - 0
Naivas
ABD
Silibwet
0 - 0
Mathare United
FT
Vihiga Bullets
1 - 0
Luanda Villa
FT
Kibera Black Stars
0 - 0
Darajani Gogo
KENYA: SHIELD CUP
FT
Assad
0 - 1
Kariobangi Sharks
FT
AFC Leopards
3 - 1
Compel
KOSOVO: SUPERLIGA
FT
Prishtina
0 - 2
Llapi
FT
Gjilani
0 - 2
Ballkani
FT
Dukagjini
1 - 1
Drita
KUWAIT: PREMIER LEAGUE
FT
Al Nasar
1 - 2
Al Salmiyah
KYRGYZSTAN: PREMIER LEAGUE
FT
Alga
1 - 2
Kara-Balta
FT
Dordoi Bishkek
2 - 0
Ilbirs
LATVIA: 1. LIGA
FT
JDFS Alberts
0 - 2
Super Nova
FT
Ogre United
0 - 1
Leevon / PPK
FT
Smiltene
0 - 2
Tukums II
FT
Mārupe
1 - 2
Rīgas FS II
FT
Riga FC II
0 - 0
Skanste
LATVIA: VIRSLIGA
FT
BFC Daugavpils
0 - 0
FK Liepaja
FT
FS Jelgava
2 - 1
Grobiņa
LEBANON: PREMIER LEAGUE
FT
Tadamon Sour
0 - 0
Al Ahli Nabatiya
FT
Al Ahed
1 - 1
Safa
LIBYA: PREMIER LEAGUE
FT
Alittihad Misurata
1 - 0
Al-Madina
FT
Asswehly
1 - 1
Olympic Azzaweya
LITHUANIA: A LYGA
FT
Hegelmann Litauen
0 - 1
Kauno Žalgiris
FT
Banga
0 - 1
Šiauliai
FT
Suduva Marijampole
1 - 1
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
FT
Dainava
0 - 0
Panevėžys
LUXEMBOURG: NATIONAL DIVISION
FT
Marisca Mersch
2 - 3
UNA Strassen
FT
Schifflange
1 - 3
AS Jeunesse Esch
FT
Union Titus Petange
1 - 4
FC Differdange 03
FT
Victoria Rosport
1 - 1
US Mondorf-les-bains
FT
Wiltz
2 - 1
Mondercange
FT
Fola Esch
1 - 2
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
FT
Swift Hesperange
2 - 1
F91 Dudelange
FT
Progres Niederkorn
2 - 0
UN Kaerjeng 97
MACAO: PRIMEIRA DIVISãO
11:00
Benfica
-
Sporting Macau
13:00
Jia Hua
-
Lun Lok
MACEDONIA: FIRST LEAGUE
FT
Akademija Pandev
2 - 0
Vardar Skopje
FT
Voska Sport
4 - 0
Bregalnica Štip
FT
FK Rabotnicki
1 - 1
Makedonija GjP
FT
Struga
2 - 3
Sileks
FT
Shkupi 1927
3 - 2
Tikveš
FT
Shkendija
4 - 1
KF Gostivari
MALAWI: SUPER LEAGUE
FT
Karonga United
3 - 1
Mighty Tigers
FT
Bangwe All Stars
0 - 0
Be Forward Wanderers
FT
FOMO
1 - 0
Chitipa United
FT
CIVO United
1 - 2
Kamuzu Barracks
FT
Moyale Barracks
0 - 0
Dedza Dynamos
MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE
FT
Naxxar Lions
4 - 0
Valletta FC
FT
Balzan FC
0 - 0
Mosta
FT
Birkirkara
2 - 2
Sirens
FT
Santa Lucía
2 - 1
Gzira United
MAURITANIA: PREMIER LEAGUE
FT
Tevragh-Zeïne
3 - 0
SNIM
FT
Nouadhibou
1 - 0
AS Entou
51
'
Pompiers
0 - 0
Nouakchott Kings
MAURITIUS: MAURITIAN LEAGUE
12:00
ASPL 2000
-
Entente Boulet Rouge
12:00
Cercle de Joachim
-
ASRR
12:00
Petite Rivière Noire
-
Savanne
12:00
Chebel Citizens
-
ASVP
15:00
Pamplemousses
-
Grande Riviere Sud Est
MEXICO: LIGA MX
FT
FC Juarez
1 - 1
Leon
FT
Tigres UANL
4 - 1
Club Tijuana
FT
Toluca
0 - 1
Cruz Azul
FT
Pachuca
1 - 1
Mazatlán
FT
Atlas
0 - 1
Guadalajara Chivas
MEXICO: LIGA DE EXPANSIóN MX
FT
Venados FC
2 - 3
CA La Paz
FT
Tapatío
2 - 0
Celaya
MEXICO: LIGA PREMIER SERIE A
FT
Tapachula
0 - 1
Aguacateros de Peribán
FT
Escorpiones
0 - 0
Petroleros de Salamanca
FT
UA Zacatecas
0 - 1
Los Cabos United
FT
Mexicali FC
2 - 0
Durango
FT
Lobos ULMX
2 - 1
Sporting Canamy
FT
Racing Porto Palmeiras
2 - 0
Inter de Querétaro
CANC
Reboceros La Piedad
-
Yalmakan
FT
CDS Tampico Madero
2 - 0
Deportiva Venados
FT
Montañeses
2 - 0
Irapuato
MEXICO: U23 LEAGUE
FT
Necaxa U23
1 - 1
Monterrey U23
FT
Santos Laguna U23
0 - 3
Atlético San Luis U23
MOLDOVA: SUPER LIGA
FT
Petrocub
2 - 1
Sheriff Tiraspol
MONGOLIA: PREMIER LEAGUE
FT
Falcons
7 - 0
Bavarians
FT
Erchim
2 - 1
Ulaanbaatar
MONTENEGRO: SECOND LEAGUE
FT
Igalo
1 - 0
Bokelj
FT
Lovćen
1 - 1
Mladost Lješkopolje
FT
Grbalj
1 - 2
Internacional Podgorica
FT
Kom
2 - 3
Berane
FT
Iskra
0 - 0
Otrant-Olympic
MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO
FT
FUS Rabat
0 - 2
CR Khemis Zemamra
FT
Maghreb Fès
1 - 1
Wydad AC
PST
Raja Casablanca
-
Renaissance Berkane
21:00
Moghreb Tetouan
0 - 0
Youssoufia Berrechid
MOROCCO: BOTOLA 2
FT
Chabab Atl. Khenifra
1 - 1
AS Salé
17:00
Ittifaq Marrakech
-
Chabab Ben Guerir
FT
El Massira
2 - 2
Olympique Dcheïra
FT
Rapide Oued ZEM
1 - 0
Wydad Fès
NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE
FT
NEC Nijmegen
0 - 3
AZ Alkmaar
FT
PEC Zwolle
3 - 1
Heracles
FT
Sparta Rotterdam
1 - 0
FC Volendam
FT
Waalwijk
2 - 2
Utrecht
FT
Vitesse
3 - 2
Fortuna Sittard
NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE
FT
FC Eindhoven
1 - 1
Telstar
FT
NAC Breda
2 - 0
Jong PSV
NEW-ZEALAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE - CENTRAL
03:00
Napier City Rovers
-
Island Bay United
NEW-ZEALAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE - SOUTHERN
01:00
Coastal Spirit
-
Ferrymead Bays
01:45
Nelson Suburbs
-
Cashmere Technical
NICARAGUA: PRIMERA DIVISION
00:00
Jalapa
-
Diriangén
FT
Managua
5 - 1
Orgánica Masachapa
02:00
Real Estelí
-
Matagalpa
NIGERIA: NPFL
16:00
Bayelsa United
-
Rivers United
FT
Sporting Lagos
4 - 2
Abia Warriors
FT
Enyimba
1 - 0
Katsina United
FT
Akwa United
3 - 0
Kano Pillars
FT
Enugu Rangers
2 - 0
Plateau United
FT
Gombe United
3 - 2
Lobi Stars
FT
Shooting Stars
2 - 0
Sunshine Stars
NORWAY: ELITESERIEN
FT
Fredrikstad
1 - 0
Sandefjord
FT
Tromso
0 - 3
Sarpsborg 08 FF
FT
KFUM Oslo
0 - 0
Brann
FT
Lillestrom
1 - 1
Ham-Kam
FT
Molde
2 - 1
Haugesund
FT
Stromsgodset
2 - 2
Kristiansund BK
FT
ODD Ballklubb
3 - 3
Viking
NORWAY: 1. DIVISION
FT
Mjondalen
5 - 3
Valerenga
FT
Lyn
1 - 1
Ranheim
NORWAY: 2. DIVISION - GROUP 1
FT
Kvik Halden
1 - 3
Vard
FT
Arendal
1 - 0
Ørn Horten
FT
Notodden
1 - 1
Lysekloster
FT
hodd
3 - 0
Flekkerøy
NORWAY: 2. DIVISION - GROUP 2
FT
Tromsdalen Uil
4 - 2
Alta
FT
Vålerenga II
0 - 6
Strindheim
FT
Junkeren
0 - 3
Stjørdals-Blink
OMAN: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE
FT
Al-Shabab
1 - 2
Sur
FT
Ibri
1 - 2
Al Wehda
FT
Dhofar
0 - 4
Al Nasr
PANAMA: LIGA PANAMEñA DE FúTBOL
FT
Costa del Este
1 - 0
Plaza Amador
FT
Tauro FC
0 - 0
Alianza FC
PARAGUAY: DIVISION PROFESIONAL - APERTURA
FT
Sportivo Luqueno
1 - 2
Tacuary
22:30
Club Guarani
-
Nacional Asuncion
22:30
2 de Mayo
-
Libertad Asuncion
PARAGUAY: DIVISION INTERMEDIA
FT
Martin Ledesma
1 - 2
Encarnación
FT
Deportivo Recoleta
2 - 0
Resistencia
PERU: PRIMERA DIVISIóN
53
'
Alianza Atletico
0 - 1
ADT
23:30
FBC Melgar
-
Alianza Lima
PERU: SEGUNDA DIVISIóN
CANC
Union Huaral
-
Juan Aurich
FT
UCV Moquegua
1 - 1
U. San Martin
FT
Juan Pablo II College
1 - 1
Alianza Universidad
41
'
Comerciantes
0 - 1
Deportivo Municipal
PHILIPPINES: PFL
FT
Davao Aguilas
6 - 0
Manila Montet
FT
Stallion
6 - 0
Philippine Army
FT
Philippine Air Force
2 - 1
Tuloy
POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA
FT
Radomiak Radom
3 - 4
Zaglebie Lubin
FT
Stal Mielec
1 - 3
Legia Warszawa
FT
Lech Poznan
0 - 0
Cracovia Krakow
POLAND: I LIGA
FT
Arka Gdynia
3 - 2
Resovia Rzeszów
FT
Miedz Legnica
1 - 2
Znicz Pruszków
FT
Polonia Warszawa
1 - 2
GKS Katowice
FT
Górnik Łęczna
0 - 1
Nieciecza
POLAND: III LIGA - GROUP 2
12:00
Stolem Gniewino
-
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
POLAND: III LIGA - GROUP 3
12:00
Górnik Zabrze II
-
Pawłowice Śląskie
POLAND: III LIGA - GROUP 4
16:00
Wisłoka Dębica
-
Sokół Sieniawa
POLAND: EKSTRALIGA WOMEN
11:00
UKS Łódź
-
Akademia Piłkarska LG
11:00
Pogon Szczecin W
-
Górnik Łęczna W
12:30
Rekord Bielsko-Biala W
-
GKS Katowice W
PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA
FT
Portimonense
0 - 2
Moreirense
FT
Estoril
1 - 0
Famalicao
66
'
FC Porto
2 - 0
Sporting CP
PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA
FT
Torreense
1 - 2
Academico Viseu
FT
Tondela
1 - 1
Benfica B
FT
FC Porto B
2 - 2
Santa Clara
FT
CF Os Belenenses
1 - 3
Nacional
PORTUGAL: LIGA 3
FT
SC Braga B
1 - 1
Academica
FT
Caldas
1 - 1
Oliveira Hospital
FT
Pêro Pinheiro
1 - 0
Sporting CP B
FT
Amora
0 - 1
1º Dezembro
FT
Atlético CP
1 - 2
SC Covilha
FT
Alverca
1 - 0
Varzim
FT
Felgueiras 1932
2 - 0
Lusitânia Lourosa
PORTUGAL: CAMPEONATO DE PORTUGAL PRIO - PROMOTION ROUND
FT
Amarante
2 - 3
Os Limianos
FT
Moncarapachense
1 - 2
Vitoria Setubal
FT
Pevidem
2 - 3
São João Ver
PORTUGAL: JúNIORES U19
FT
Academica U19
1 - 0
Lusitânia U19
QATAR: STARS LEAGUE
FT
Al-Markhiya
1 - 1
UMM Salal
FT
Al Shamal
1 - 0
Al-Gharafa
FT
Qatar SC
4 - 2
Al-Duhail SC
FT
Al-Rayyan SC
4 - 0
Al Sadd
FT
Al-Arabi SC
4 - 3
Muaither SC
FT
Al Ahli Doha
1 - 0
Al Wakrah
ROMANIA: LIGA I
FT
Oţelul
1 - 0
AFC Hermannstadt
FT
Politehnica Iasi
0 - 2
Uta Arad
FT
CFR 1907 Cluj
2 - 1
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
ROMANIA: LIGA II
FT
Progresul Spartac
0 - 2
Chindia Targoviste
FT
SCM Gloria Buzău
1 - 0
CS Mioveni
RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE
FT
Akhmat Grozny
5 - 1
Nizhny Novgorod
FT
Spartak Moscow
3 - 2
Lokomotiv Moscow
FT
Dinamo Moscow
1 - 0
Zenit Saint Petersburg
FT
Baltika
3 - 1
CSKA Moscow
RUSSIA: FIRST LEAGUE
FT
Enisey
1 - 1
Volgar Astrakhan
FT
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1 - 0
FK Sokol Saratov
FT
KAMAZ
1 - 0
Akron
FT
Arsenal Tula
3 - 3
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
FT
Leningradets
0 - 1
Ska-khabarovsk
FT
Torpedo Moskva
1 - 2
Khimki
FT
Urozhay
1 - 1
FK Neftekhimik
RUSSIA: SECOND LEAGUE - GROUP 3
FT
Sakhalin
0 - 2
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
FT
SKA Khabarovsk II
2 - 3
Kompozit
FT
Kvant
0 - 1
Khimki II
FT
Ryazan
1 - 2
Arsenal Tula II
FT
Orel
1 - 0
FK Spartak Tambov
FT
Salyut-Belgorod
1 - 1
Zenit Penza
RUSSIA: SECOND LEAGUE - GROUP 1
FT
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
1 - 2
Kuban Kholding
FT
Rubin Yalta
0 - 2
Astrakhan
RUSSIA: SECOND LEAGUE - GROUP 2
FT
Chertanovo Moscow
3 - 0
Zenit 2
FT
Tver
2 - 3
Saturn Ramenskoye
FT
Yenisey II
0 - 1
Luki-Energiya
FT
Znamya Truda
1 - 1
Baltika BFU
FT
Dinamo Vologda
1 - 1
Spartak Moscow 2
FT
Torpedo Vladimir
1 - 2
Rodina Moskva III
FT
Dinamo Moskva II
6 - 1
Irkutsk
RUSSIA: SECOND LEAGUE - GROUP 4
FT
Sokol Kazan
1 - 1
Krylya Sovetov II
FT
Akron II
4 - 2
Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil
FT
Orenburg II
2 - 0
Ural II
RUSSIA: SECOND LEAGUE A - SPRING SEASON GOLD
FT
FC UFA
2 - 1
Novosibirsk
FT
Krasnodar 2
0 - 0
Chelyabinsk
FT
Veles
1 - 0
Chayka
FT
Rodina Moskva II
5 - 1
Metallurg Lipetsk
FT
Murom
1 - 2
Rotor Volgograd
RUSSIA: SECOND LEAGUE A - SPRING SEASON SILVER
FT
Kaluga
4 - 1
Tekstilshchik
FT
Volga Ulyanovsk
4 - 0
Irtysh Omsk
FT
Spartak Kostroma
0 - 0
Avangard Kursk
FT
Torpedo Miass
0 - 0
Mashuk-KMV
FT
Dinamo Bryansk
4 - 4
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
RWANDA: NATIONAL SOCCER LEAGUE
14:00
Sunrise
-
Gorilla
14:00
Etoile de lEst
-
Marines
FT
Gasogi United
1 - 1
APR
SAN-MARINO: CAMPIONATO
14:00
Folgore
-
La Fiorita
FT
La Fiorita
1 - 0
Folgore
16:00
Juvenes / Dogana
-
Tre Penne
FT
Tre Penne
3 - 0
Juvenes / Dogana
SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP
FT
ST Mirren
1 - 2
Rangers
FT
Dundee
1 - 2
Celtic
SENEGAL: LIGUE 1
18:00
Ouakam
-
DSC
FT
La Linguère
0 - 0
Guédiawaye
FT
Stade de Mbour
1 - 0
Gorée
FT
Génération Foot
1 - 1
Casa Sport
FT
Teungueth
1 - 0
Sonacos
FT
Jamono Fatick
3 - 4
Diambars
FT
Pikine
0 - 1
Jaraaf
SERBIA: SUPER LIGA
FT
Vojvodina
0 - 0
FK Crvena Zvezda
FT
Napredak
1 - 4
Radnicki 1923
FT
FK Partizan
1 - 2
TSC Backa Topola
SERBIA: PRVA LIGA
FT
Radnički Novi Beograd
0 - 1
Dubočica
FT
Mladost Novi Sad
1 - 1
Kolubara
FT
RFK Novi Sad
1 - 1
Metalac GM
FT
Sloboda Uzice
3 - 1
OFK Vršac
SLOVAKIA: SUPER LIGA
FT
Dunajska Streda
5 - 3
Slovan Bratislava
SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA
FT
Malženice
1 - 1
Humenné
FT
Žilina II
2 - 4
Považská Bystrica
FT
Slovan Bratislava II
1 - 3
Spartak Myjava
FT
Liptovský Mikuláš
2 - 4
Petržalka
SLOVAKIA: 3. LIGA - WEST
09:30
Rača
-
Slovan Duslo Šaľa
15:30
Beluša
-
Veľké Ludince
15:30
Sereď
-
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
SLOVAKIA: 3. LIGA - EAST
15:30
Snina
-
Námestovo
15:30
Spišské Podhradie
-
Rimavská Sobota
SLOVENIA: 1. SNL
FT
Celje
1 - 0
Olimpija Ljubljana
FT
Rogaška
2 - 2
Koper
SLOVENIA: 2. SNL
16:00
Bistrica
-
Beltinci
FT
Dekani
2 - 2
Bilje
FT
Gorica
2 - 3
Primorje
SOUTH-AFRICA: PREMIER SOCCER LEAGUE
FT
Royal AM
0 - 4
Orlando Pirates
FT
Cape Town City
1 - 1
Golden Arrows
SOUTH-AFRICA: 1ST DIVISION
FT
Casric Stars
0 - 1
JDR Stars
FT
Marumo Gallants
3 - 0
Platinum City Rovers
SOUTH-AFRICA: DISKI CHALLENGE
FT
Cape Town City U23
3 - 1
Cape Town Spurs U23
FT
Stellenbosch U23
3 - 0
Kaizer Chiefs U23
SOUTH-KOREA: K LEAGUE 1
FT
Pohang Steelers
0 - 0
Incheon United
FT
Jeonbuk Motors
2 - 2
Daegu FC
FT
Ulsan Hyundai FC
3 - 1
Jeju United FC
SOUTH-KOREA: K LEAGUE 2
FT
Suwon Bluewings
1 - 1
Gyeongnam FC
FT
Jeonnam Dragons
1 - 2
FC Anyang
FT
Cheongju
0 - 0
Bucheon FC 1995
SOUTH-KOREA: K3 LEAGUE
FT
Yangpyeong
2 - 1
Hwaseong
FT
Gyeongju HNP
1 - 2
Ulsan Citizen
FT
Siheung Citizen
0 - 0
Chuncheon
FT
Yeoju Sejong
0 - 2
Changwon City
SPAIN: PRIMERA DIVISIóN RFEF - GROUP 1
FT
Cultural Leonesa
3 - 0
Gimnastic
FT
Tarazona
0 - 1
Real Sociedad II
FT
Deportivo La Coruna
2 - 2
Arenteiro
SPAIN: PRIMERA DIVISIóN RFEF - GROUP 2
FT
Castellón
1 - 0
Melilla
FT
Antequera
3 - 1
Ibiza
FT
Atlético Baleares
1 - 2
Intercity
FT
Alcoyano
0 - 1
Granada II
FT
Cordoba
1 - 0
Malaga
FT
Real Murcia
1 - 0
AD Ceuta FC
FT
Recreativo Huelva
1 - 4
Linares Deportivo
FT
Mérida AD
0 - 0
Sanluqueño
FT
Atlético Madrid II
3 - 1
Algeciras
SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISIóN RFEF - GROUP 1
FT
Langreo
1 - 1
Zamora
FT
Real Valladolid II
5 - 2
Cayón
FT
Gimnástica Torrelavega
3 - 1
Guijuelo
FT
Villalbés
2 - 0
Coruxo
FT
Deportivo La Coruña II
2 - 2
Pontevedra
FT
Ourense CF
2 - 0
Real Oviedo II
FT
Compostela
3 - 1
Real Avilés
FT
Covadonga
0 - 2
Racing Santander II
FT
Arandina
2 - 1
Marino de Luanco
SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISIóN RFEF - GROUP 2
FT
San Juan
0 - 1
Utebo
FT
Mutilvera
1 - 4
Arenas Getxo
FT
Real Zaragoza II
0 - 4
Barakaldo
FT
Deportivo Alavés II
3 - 2
Calahorra
FT
Valle Egüés
0 - 3
Tudelano
FT
Izarra
3 - 0
Náxara
FT
Barbastro
3 - 1
Real Sociedad III
11:00
Athletic Club II
-
Gernika
FT
UD Logroñés
4 - 1
Brea
SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISIóN RFEF - GROUP 3
FT
Torrent
1 - 1
Andratx
FT
Formentera
3 - 0
Penya Independent
FT
Espanyol II
3 - 1
Cerdanyola del Vallès
FT
Lleida Esportiu
0 - 1
Europa Fc
FT
Badalona
1 - 2
Hércules
FT
Peña Deportiva
4 - 1
La Nucía
FT
Manresa
1 - 2
Terrassa
FT
Saguntino
0 - 2
Alzira
11:00
Sant Andreu
-
Valencia II
SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISIóN RFEF - GROUP 4
FT
Vélez
2 - 6
Marbella
FT
Sevilla Atletico
1 - 1
Ucam Murcia
FT
San Roque Lepe
0 - 0
El Palo
FT
Mar Menor
0 - 0
Orihuela
FT
Linense
2 - 0
Cartagena LU II
FT
Cádiz II
1 - 1
Antoniano
FT
Estepona
0 - 1
La Unión Atlético
FT
Manchego
1 - 1
Real Betis II
FT
Águilas
1 - 1
Yeclano
SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISIóN RFEF - GROUP 5
FT
Mensajero
0 - 3
Unión Adarve
FT
Getafe II
2 - 0
Guadalajara
FT
Villanovense
3 - 3
UD San Fernando
FT
Navalcarnero
2 - 1
Ursaria
FT
Numancia
1 - 0
CF Talavera
FT
Illescas
0 - 0
Cacereño
FT
Atlético Paso
2 - 1
Gimnástica Segoviana
FT
Llerenense
3 - 1
Montijo
FT
SS Reyes
3 - 2
Badajoz
SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN
FT
Malmo FF
5 - 0
AIK stockholm
FT
IFK Varnamo
1 - 3
Halmstad
FT
Djurgardens IF
1 - 0
Gais
FT
BK Hacken
1 - 2
IFK Norrkoping
SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN
FT
Helsingborg
0 - 0
Ostersunds FK
FT
Orebro SK
2 - 1
IK brage
SWEDEN: ETTAN - NORRA
FT
Stockholm Internazionale
1 - 2
Umeå FC
FT
Assyriska FF
3 - 2
Täby
FT
Sollentuna
2 - 1
Piteå
SWEDEN: ETTAN - SöDRA
FT
ljungSKile SK
3 - 0
Eskilsminne
SWEDEN: DIVISION 2 - NORRA GöTALAND
FT
Vänersborgs IF
1 - 0
Kumla
SWEDEN: DIVISION 2 - NORRA SVEALAND
FT
Sandvikens AIK
1 - 2
IFK Österåker
FT
Viggbyholms IK
0 - 0
Enköping
FT
dalkurd FF
2 - 4
Farsta
FT
Skiljebo
0 - 3
Franke
SWEDEN: DIVISION 2 - NORRLAND
FT
Team Thoren
9 - 0
Frösö
FT
Lucksta
0 - 0
Ytterhogdal
SWEDEN: DIVISION 2 - VäSTRA GöTALAND
FT
Västra Frölunda
2 - 3
Bergdalens
FT
Hittarp
0 - 1
Husqvarna
SWEDEN: DIVISION 2 - ÖSTRA GöTALAND
FT
Österlen
4 - 3
IFK Hässleholm
13:00
Nosaby
-
IFK Trelleborg
FT
Berga
3 - 2
Kristianstad
SWITZERLAND: SCHWEIZER CUP
FT
FC Winterthur
0 - 1
Servette FC
SWITZERLAND: 1. LIGA PROMOTION
FT
Servette II
2 - 1
Basel II
SWITZERLAND: 1. LIGA CLASSIC - GROUP 1
FT
Sion II
0 - 2
Vevey Sports
FT
La Sarraz-Eclépens
2 - 0
Pully Football
FT
Portalban / Gletterens
0 - 5
Monthey
SWITZERLAND: 1. LIGA CLASSIC - GROUP 2
FT
Thun II
0 - 1
Köniz
FT
Courtételle
5 - 3
Emmenbrücke
FT
Münsingen
1 - 3
Langenthal
TAJIKISTAN: VYSSHAYA LIGA
FT
Khujand
0 - 1
Istiqlol
THAILAND: THAI LEAGUE 1
FT
Chiangrai United
1 - 0
Ratchaburi
FT
Trat FC
4 - 2
Police Tero
FT
Lamphun Warrior
2 - 3
Khon Kaen United
TUNISIA: LIGUE 1
FT
ES Sahel
0 - 0
Club Africain
FT
AS Marsa
3 - 1
US Tataouine
FT
Olympique Béja
3 - 0
AS Soliman
TUNISIA: LIGUE 2
FT
Jeunesse Sportive Omrane
1 - 1
CS Tabarka
FT
Oued Ellil
1 - 0
CS Hammam-Lif
FT
Sporting Ben Arous
1 - 1
Kalaâ Sport
FT
Korba
2 - 2
Jendouba Sport
15:00
JS Kairouanaise
-
Ariana
FT
Djelma
3 - 1
CO Medenine
FT
Jerba
2 - 1
AS Rejiche
TURKEY: SüPER LIG
FT
Pendikspor
1 - 2
Kayserispor
FT
Alanyaspor
6 - 0
İstanbulspor
FT
Trabzonspor
4 - 2
Gazişehir Gaziantep
FT
Rizespor
2 - 2
Ankaragucu
TURKEY: 1. LIG
FT
Goztepe
2 - 0
Genclerbirligi
FT
Giresunspor
2 - 3
Sakaryaspor
FT
Keçiörengücü
4 - 2
Ümraniyespor
FT
Tuzlaspor
0 - 0
BB Bodrumspor
FT
Erzurum BB
2 - 1
Yeni Çorumspor
FT
Kocaelispor
3 - 1
Bandırmaspor
FT
Şanlıurfaspor
1 - 3
Eyüpspor
FT
Boluspor
3 - 1
Altay
FT
Adanaspor
1 - 1
Manisa BBSK
TURKEY: 2. LIG
FT
Karacabey Belediyespor
2 - 2
Altınordu
FT
Afjet Afyonspor
0 - 0
Buca FK
FT
Van BB
6 - 1
Ankara Demirspor
FT
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
2 - 0
Serik Belediyespor
FT
İçel İdmanyurdu Spor
1 - 2
Halide Edip Adıvar
FT
Ankaraspor
0 - 0
Nazilli Belediyespor
FT
Erokspor
1 - 0
Adıyaman 1954
FT
Zonguldak Kömürspor
3 - 2
Kırşehir Belediyespor
FT
Kastamonuspor 1966
3 - 0
Isparta 32 Spor
FT
76 Iğdır Belediyespor
7 - 1
Karaman Belediyespor
FT
Sarıyer
3 - 0
Erzin Spor
FT
Somaspor
0 - 1
Amed
FT
Fethiyespor
0 - 0
Etimesgut Belediyespor
FT
İnegölspor
0 - 1
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
FT
Düzcespor
2 - 1
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
FT
Denizlispor
4 - 1
Utaş Uşakspor
FT
Menemen Belediyespor
7 - 1
Belediye Derincespor
USA: MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER
FT
FC Cincinnati
2 - 1
Colorado Rapids
FT
Columbus Crew
0 - 0
Montreal Impact
FT
DC United
2 - 1
Seattle Sounders
FT
New England Revolution
1 - 4
Inter Miami
FT
New York Red Bulls
1 - 1
Vancouver Whitecaps
FT
New York City FC
2 - 1
Charlotte
FT
Orlando City SC
1 - 2
Toronto FC
FT
Philadelphia Union
1 - 2
Real Salt Lake
FT
Chicago Fire
0 - 0
Atlanta United FC
FT
FC Dallas
2 - 0
Houston Dynamo
FT
Minnesota United FC
2 - 1
Sporting Kansas City
FT
Nashville SC
1 - 1
San Jose Earthquakes
FT
Los Angeles FC
3 - 2
Portland Timbers
USA: USL CHAMPIONSHIP
FT
Miami FC
2 - 1
San Antonio
FT
Indy Eleven
2 - 1
North Carolina
FT
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
2 - 0
Detroit City
FT
Louisville City
6 - 0
Hartford Athletic
FT
Tampa Bay Rowdies
3 - 0
New Mexico United
FT
Birmingham Legion
0 - 3
Memphis 901
FT
El Paso Locomotive
0 - 1
FC Tulsa
FT
Sacramento Republic
3 - 1
Loudoun United
FT
Oakland Roots
0 - 2
Colorado Springs
FT
Orange County SC
2 - 0
Monterey Bay
USA: MLS NEXT PRO
FT
Chattanooga
2 - 0
Carolina Core
FT
Chicago Fire II
2 - 0
Atlanta United II
90
'
New England II
3 - 1
Fort Lauderdale CF
90
'
New York City II
1 - 3
Crown Legacy
90
'
Orlando City II
1 - 2
Toronto II
21:00
FC Cincinnati II
1 - 0
Bethlehem Steel
21:00
Los Angeles II
1 - 0
Portland Timbers II
22:00
New York RB II
-
Columbus Crew II
22:00
Swope Park Rangers
-
Minnesota United II
USA: USL LEAGUE ONE CUP
PEN
Tormenta
1 - 1
Charlotte Independence
PEN
Greenville Triumph
1 - 1
Richmond Kickers
FT
Chattanooga Red Wolves
0 - 1
One Knoxville
45
'
Lexington
0 - 0
Forward Madison
UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE
FT
Zorya Luhansk
0 - 0
Obolon-Brovar
FT
Kolos Kovalivka
0 - 0
Oleksandria
FT
Kryvbas KR
3 - 0
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
UKRAINE: PERSHA LIGA
FT
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
1 - 0
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
PST
Khust City
-
Metalurh Zaporizhya
FT
Nyva Ternopil
2 - 0
Hirnyk-Sport
FT
Yarud Mariupol
0 - 1
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
UKRAINE: U19 LEAGUE
FT
Zhytomyr U19
0 - 2
Vorskla U19
UNITED-ARAB-EMIRATES: DIVISION 1
FT
Dibba Al-Fujairah
2 - 1
Al Arabi
PST
Al Ramms
-
Dibba Al Hisn
FT
Al Thaid
1 - 3
Al Hamriyah
FT
City
0 - 2
Al Jazira Al Hamra
URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIóN - APERTURA
FT
Miramar
3 - 5
Danubio
FT
Progreso
2 - 1
Liverpool Montevideo
22:00
Cerro
-
Club Nacional
URUGUAY: SEGUNDA DIVISIóN
FT
Atletico Torque
0 - 0
Cerrito
FT
Tacuarembo
2 - 2
Oriental
VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISIóN
FT
Metropolitanos FC
2 - 0
CD Hermanos Colmenarez
22:00
Carabobo FC
-
Portuguesa FC
VENEZUELA: SEGUNDA DIVISIóN
72
'
Academia Anzoátegui
1 - 0
Fundacion AIFI
64
'
Petare FC
0 - 0
Dinamo de Puerto La Cruz
70
'
Atlético La Cruz
1 - 0
Bolívar
72
'
Atletico el Vigia FC
2 - 2
Fundación Lara Deportiva
21:00
Aragua FC
1 - 1
Urena SC
21:00
Trujillanos FC
0 - 1
Yaracuyanos FC
VIETNAM: CUP
FT
Ha Noi
2 - 1
Da Nang
WALES: WELSH CUP
FT
GAP Connah S Quay FC
2 - 1
The New Saints
WORLD: CAF CONFEDERATION CUP
FT
Dreams
0 - 3
Zamalek SC
AWD
Renaissance Berkane
3 - 0
USM Alger
WORLD: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE WOMEN
FT
Paris Saint Germain W
1 - 2
Lyon W
WORLD: FRIENDLIES CLUBS
03:00
Jubilo Iwata
-
Maruyasu Okazaki
ZAMBIA: SUPER LEAGUE
FT
Zanaco
2 - 1
Kabwe Warriors
FT
Mufulira Wanderers
2 - 0
Prison Leopards
FT
Mutondo Stars
3 - 0
Green Buffaloes
ZIMBABWE: PREMIER SOCCER LEAGUE
FT
Hwange
1 - 1
Herentals
FT
Dynamos
2 - 2
Ngezi Platinum
FT
Bulawayo Chiefs
1 - 0
Chegutu Pirates
FT
Manica Diamonds
1 - 0
Platinum
FT
Green Fuel
3 - 0
Arenel Movers
FT
Highlanders
2 - 0
CAPS United
Italy Serie A
Time:
17:00
Date:
2024-04-28
Napoli
vs
Roma
View Prediction
England Premier League
Time:
14:00
Date:
2024-04-28
Tottenham
vs
Arsenal
View Prediction
England Premier League
Time:
16:30
Date:
2024-04-28
Nottm Forest
vs
Man City
View Prediction
Italy Serie A
Time:
11:30
Date:
2024-04-28
Inter Milan
vs
Torino
View Prediction
England Premier League
Time:
14:00
Date:
2024-04-28
Bournemouth
vs
Brighton
View Prediction
Spain Primera Liga
Time:
17:30
Date:
2024-04-28
Villarreal
vs
Rayo Vallecano
View Prediction
Spain Primera Liga
Time:
13:00
Date:
2024-04-28
Cadiz
vs
Mallorca
View Prediction
Spain Primera Liga
Time:
15:15
Date:
2024-04-28
Granada
vs
Osasuna
View Prediction
Italy Serie A
Time:
17:00
Date:
2024-04-28
Atalanta
vs
Empoli
View Prediction
Italy Serie A
Time:
19:45
Date:
2024-04-28
Fiorentina
vs
Sassuolo
View Prediction