Kozarmisleny FC vs Kecskeméti TE Prediction, H2H, Tip and Match Preview
Hungary NB II Prediction
Date 2026-05-03 16:00
Winner
Kecskeméti TE
Total Goals 2.5
Over 2.5
Both Teams to ScoreBTTS
Yes
Correct Score
1-2
Team Momentum Performance Ranking
TMP points are one of the most important key factors when you decide to make a prediction. TMP shows the team momentum that includes victories, draws, losses, offensive and defensive capacity, team pressure and the propense to make mistakes. Updated every game.
Kozarmisleny FC
Kecskeméti TE
276.2
256.0
Kozarmisleny FC vs Kecskeméti TE Preview and Prediction, Head to Head (H2H), Team Comparison and Statistics
Kozarmisleny FC last 15 games
Form
WWWWD
Wins 9/15
Draws 3/15
Losses 3/15
Home/Away
Home Wins 5/8
Home Draws 2/8
Home Losses 1/8
Away Wins 4/7
Away Draws 1/7
Away Losses 2/7
22
19
Kecskeméti TE last 15 games

Form
WLWLW
Wins 8/15
Draws 0/15
Losses 7/15
Home/Away
Home Wins 5/7
Home Draws 0/7
Home Losses 2/7
Away Wins 3/8
Away Draws 0/8
Away Losses 5/8
24
25
H2H
09.11.25
Kecskeméti TE
3 - 0
Kozarmisleny FC
NB II
15.09.24
Kozarmisleny FC
0 - 4
Kecskeméti TE
Magyar Kupa
23.05.21
Kecskeméti TE
1 - 2
Kozarmisleny FC
NB III - Northwest
14.11.20
Kozarmisleny FC
1 - 4
Kecskeméti TE
NB III - Northwest
10.11.19
Kecskeméti TE
1 - 2
Kozarmisleny FC
NB III - Northwest
Kozarmisleny FC vs Kecskeméti TE Prediction Verdict
After a thorough analysis of stats, recent form and H2H through BetClan's algorithm, as well as, tipsters advice for the match Kozarmisleny FC vs Kecskeméti TE this is our Prediction:
Kecskeméti TE for the Winner of the match, with a probability of 57%
Yes for Both Teams to Score, with a percentage of 58%.
For Total Goals, we predict Over 2.5, that have a probability of 55%
On the risky side, you can try the Correct Score of 1-2 which has a percentage of 19%.
Submit Prediction Kozarmisleny FC vs Kecskeméti TE
Winner
Total Goals 2.5
Both Teams to ScoreBTTS
Correct Score
Users Average
Winner
Kecskeméti TE
- Kozarmisleny FC%11
- Kecskeméti TE%62
- Draw%27
Both Teams to Score
Yes
- Yes%54
- No%46
Total Goals 2.5
Over 2.5
- Under 2.5%43
- Over 2.5%57
Correct Score
1-2
- 1-2%16
- Others%84
Kozarmisleny FC vs Kecskeméti TE - Prediction, H2H, Tip and Match Preview
World Cup 2026
Sweden Allsvenskan
Brazil Serie B
China Super League
Sweden Allsvenskan
China Super League
Sweden Allsvenskan
Finland Ykkösliiga
Paraguay Division Intermedia
Chile Cup
China League Two
South Korea Cup


Brazil
Norway
IFK Goteborg
AIK
Goias
Ceara
Shanghai Shenhua
Zhejiang
Kalmar FF
Orgryte IS
Qingdao Hainiu
Chengdu Rongcheng
Elfsborg
Hammarby
MP
Haka
Deportivo Santani
General Caballero
Union Espanola
OHiggins
Taian Tiankuang
Changchun Xidu
Busan Trans Corp
Gijang United