Chornomorets vs Livyi Bereh Prediction, H2H, Tip and Match Preview
Ukraine Persha Liga Prediction
Date 2026-05-16 14:30
Winner
Livyi Bereh
Total Goals 2.5
Under 2.5
Both Teams to ScoreBTTS
No
Correct Score
0-2
Team Momentum Performance Ranking
TMP points are one of the most important key factors when you decide to make a prediction. TMP shows the team momentum that includes victories, draws, losses, offensive and defensive capacity, team pressure and the propense to make mistakes. Updated every game.
Chornomorets
Livyi Bereh
264.0
286.0
Chornomorets vs Livyi Bereh Preview and Prediction, Head to Head (H2H), Team Comparison and Statistics
Chornomorets last 15 games
Form
LWWWD
Wins 9/15
Draws 3/15
Losses 3/15
Home/Away
Home Wins 6/7
Home Draws 1/7
Home Losses 0/7
Away Wins 3/8
Away Draws 2/8
Away Losses 3/8
19
15
Livyi Bereh last 15 games

Form
WDWWD
Wins 9/15
Draws 4/15
Losses 2/15
Home/Away
Home Wins 7/7
Home Draws 0/7
Home Losses 0/7
Away Wins 2/8
Away Draws 4/8
Away Losses 2/8
24
10
H2H
26.10.25
Livyi Bereh
1 - 1
Chornomorets
Persha Liga
01.03.25
Chornomorets
0 - 1
Livyi Bereh
Premier League
26.08.24
Livyi Bereh
1 - 0
Chornomorets
Premier League
Chornomorets vs Livyi Bereh Prediction Verdict
After a thorough analysis of stats, recent form and H2H through BetClan's algorithm, as well as, tipsters advice for the match Chornomorets vs Livyi Bereh this is our Prediction:
Livyi Bereh for the Winner of the match, with a probability of 42%
No for Both Teams to Score, with a percentage of 58%.
For Total Goals, we predict Under 2.5, that have a probability of 63%
On the risky side, you can try the Correct Score of 0-2 which has a percentage of 16%.
Submit Prediction Chornomorets vs Livyi Bereh
Winner
Total Goals 2.5
Both Teams to ScoreBTTS
Correct Score
Users Average
Winner
Livyi Bereh
- Chornomorets%34
- Livyi Bereh%45
- Draw%21
Both Teams to Score
No
- Yes%46
- No%54
Total Goals 2.5
Under 2.5
- Under 2.5%67
- Over 2.5%33
Correct Score
0-2
- 0-2%20
- Others%80
Chornomorets vs Livyi Bereh - Prediction, H2H, Tip and Match Preview
World Cup 2026
World Cup 2026
World Cup 2026
Finland Veikkausliiga
Brazil Serie B
China Super League
Sweden Allsvenskan
China Super League
Brazil Serie B
Finland Veikkausliiga
Sweden Allsvenskan
Finland Veikkausliiga


Paraguay
France
Canada
Morocco
Colombia
Ghana
SJK
TPS
Novorizontino
Atletico GO
Qingdao West Coast
Shanghai Port
Degerfors
Malmo FF
Dalian Young Boy
Wuhan Three Towns
Londrina
CRB
VPS Vaasa
IFK Mariehamn
Halmstad
Västerås SK FK
FF Jaro
FC Ilves