Briton Ferry vs Flint Town United Prediction, H2H, Tip and Match Preview
Wales Premier League Prediction
Date 2026-03-21 14:30
Winner
Flint Town United
Total Goals 2.5
Over 2.5
Both Teams to ScoreBTTS
Yes
Correct Score
1-4
Team Momentum Performance Ranking
TMP points are one of the most important key factors when you decide to make a prediction. TMP shows the team momentum that includes victories, draws, losses, offensive and defensive capacity, team pressure and the propense to make mistakes. Updated every game.
Briton Ferry
Flint Town United
242.8
174.9
Briton Ferry vs Flint Town United Preview and Prediction, Head to Head (H2H), Team Comparison and Statistics
Briton Ferry last 15 games
Form
WLDWL
Wins 8/15
Draws 3/15
Losses 4/15
Home/Away
Home Wins 4/6
Home Draws 1/6
Home Losses 1/6
Away Wins 4/9
Away Draws 2/9
Away Losses 3/9
18
13
Flint Town United last 15 games

Form
LLLLW
Wins 3/15
Draws 5/15
Losses 7/15
Home/Away
Home Wins 2/9
Home Draws 3/9
Home Losses 4/9
Away Wins 1/6
Away Draws 2/6
Away Losses 3/6
20
22
Briton Ferry vs Flint Town United Prediction Verdict
After a thorough analysis of stats, recent form and H2H through BetClan's algorithm, as well as, tipsters advice for the match Briton Ferry vs Flint Town United this is our Prediction:
Flint Town United for the Winner of the match, with a probability of 44%
Yes for Both Teams to Score, with a percentage of 69%.
For Total Goals, we predict Over 2.5, that have a probability of 67%
On the risky side, you can try the Correct Score of 1-4 which has a percentage of 15%.
Submit Prediction Briton Ferry vs Flint Town United
Winner
Total Goals 2.5
Both Teams to ScoreBTTS
Correct Score
Users Average
Winner
Flint Town United
- Briton Ferry%26
- Flint Town United%49
- Draw%25
Both Teams to Score
Yes
- Yes%64
- No%36
Total Goals 2.5
Over 2.5
- Under 2.5%37
- Over 2.5%63
Correct Score
1-4
- 1-4%7
- Others%93
Briton Ferry vs Flint Town United - Prediction, H2H, Tip and Match Preview
England EFL Cup
UEFA Champions League Qualifying
UEFA Champions League Qualifying
UEFA Champions League Qualifying
Brazil Serie B
England EFL Cup
England EFL Cup
England EFL Cup
England EFL Trophy
England EFL Cup
England EFL Cup
England EFL Cup


Ipswich
Leicester
LASK Linz
Celtic
Sabah
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Bodo/Glimt
NEC
Juventude
CRB
Blackpool
Lincoln City
Cardiff
Norwich
Plymouth
Coventry
Bristol Rovers
Chelsea U21
Watford
Peterborough
Fleetwood Town
Shrewsbury
Nottm Forest
Leeds