FC Dnepr Mogilev vs FC Isloch Minsk R. Prediction, H2H, Tip and Match Preview
Belarus Premier League Prediction
Date 2026-08-30 14:00
Winner
FC Isloch Minsk R.
Total Goals 2.5
Over 2.5
Both Teams to ScoreBTTS
Yes
Correct Score
1-3
Team Momentum Performance Ranking
TMP points are one of the most important key factors when you decide to make a prediction. TMP shows the team momentum that includes victories, draws, losses, offensive and defensive capacity, team pressure and the propense to make mistakes. Updated every game.
FC Dnepr Mogilev
FC Isloch Minsk R.
160.3
331.1
FC Dnepr Mogilev vs FC Isloch Minsk R. Preview and Prediction, Head to Head (H2H), Team Comparison and Statistics
FC Dnepr Mogilev last 15 games
Form
DDLDW
Wins 3/15
Draws 5/15
Losses 7/15
Home/Away
Home Wins 1/6
Home Draws 3/6
Home Losses 2/6
Away Wins 2/9
Away Draws 2/9
Away Losses 5/9
16
25
FC Isloch Minsk R. last 15 games

Form
WWWDW
Wins 11/15
Draws 3/15
Losses 1/15
Home/Away
Home Wins 5/6
Home Draws 1/6
Home Losses 0/6
Away Wins 6/9
Away Draws 2/9
Away Losses 1/9
28
11
H2H
26.04.26
FC Isloch Minsk R.
2 - 1
FC Dnepr Mogilev
Premier League
13.02.25
FC Dnepr Mogilev
0 - 1
FC Isloch Minsk R.
Friendlies Clubs
23.11.24
FC Dnepr Mogilev
1 - 3
FC Isloch Minsk R.
Premier League
28.07.24
FC Dnepr Mogilev
0 - 1
FC Isloch Minsk R.
Coppa
30.06.24
FC Isloch Minsk R.
1 - 1
FC Dnepr Mogilev
Premier League
16.09.23
FC Dnepr Mogilev
0 - 2
FC Isloch Minsk R.
Friendlies Clubs
15.10.22
FC Dnepr Mogilev
0 - 2
FC Isloch Minsk R.
Premier League
27.05.22
FC Isloch Minsk R.
3 - 2
FC Dnepr Mogilev
Premier League
FC Dnepr Mogilev vs FC Isloch Minsk R. Prediction Verdict
After a thorough analysis of stats, recent form and H2H through BetClan's algorithm, as well as, tipsters advice for the match FC Dnepr Mogilev vs FC Isloch Minsk R. this is our Prediction:
FC Isloch Minsk R. for the Winner of the match, with a probability of 66%
Yes for Both Teams to Score, with a percentage of 54%.
For Total Goals, we predict Over 2.5, that have a probability of 57%
On the risky side, you can try the Correct Score of 1-3 which has a percentage of 14%.
Submit Prediction FC Dnepr Mogilev vs FC Isloch Minsk R.
Winner
Total Goals 2.5
Both Teams to ScoreBTTS
Correct Score
Users Average
Winner
FC Isloch Minsk R.
- FC Dnepr Mogilev%16
- FC Isloch Minsk R.%63
- Draw%21
Both Teams to Score
Yes
- Yes%59
- No%41
Total Goals 2.5
Over 2.5
- Under 2.5%44
- Over 2.5%56
Correct Score
1-3
- 1-3%10
- Others%90
FC Dnepr Mogilev vs FC Isloch Minsk R. - Prediction, H2H, Tip and Match Preview
England EFL Cup
Spain La Liga
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
UEFA Europa League Qualifying


Chelsea
Luton
Barcelona
Athletic Club
FK Kauno Zalgiris
Besiktas
FC Salzburg
Mjällby AIF
Viktoria Plzen
Crvena Zvezda
Anderlecht
Kairat Almaty
FC Thun
Lech Poznan
Ferencvarosi TC
Trabzonspor
Ararat Armenia
CS U Craiova
Omonia Nicosia
Sint-Truidense
AGF Aarhus
Benfica
Lillestrom
KF Egnatia