FC Winterthur vs FC WIL 1900 Prediction, H2H, Tip and Match Preview
Winner
FC Winterthur
Total Goals 2.5
Over 2.5
Both Teams to ScoreBTTS
Yes
Correct Score
3-1
Team Momentum Performance Ranking
FC Winterthur vs FC WIL 1900 Preview and Prediction, Head to Head (H2H), Team Comparison and Statistics

FC Winterthur vs FC WIL 1900 Prediction Verdict
After a thorough analysis of stats, recent form and H2H through BetClan's algorithm, as well as, tipsters advice for the match FC Winterthur vs FC WIL 1900 this is our Prediction:
FC Winterthur for the Winner of the match, with a probability of 52%
Yes for Both Teams to Score, with a percentage of 65%.
For Total Goals, we predict Over 2.5, that have a probability of 62%
On the risky side, you can try the Correct Score of 3-1 which has a percentage of 15%.
Submit Prediction FC Winterthur vs FC WIL 1900
Winner
Total Goals 2.5
Both Teams to ScoreBTTS
Correct Score
FC Winterthur vs FC WIL 1900 Odds
When is the match between FC Winterthur v FC WIL 1900?
Who is the Favourite team to win between FC Winterthur v FC WIL 1900?
Will both teams score in the match FC Winterthur v FC WIL 1900?
What is the correct score prediction for FC Winterthur v FC WIL 1900?
Most Iconic Moments in Cricket World Cup History
Relive the most iconic moments in Cricket World Cup history, from Kapil Dev and Dhoni to the 2019 final and Maxwells miracle, in a journey through the tournaments greatest drama.
Read moreUnderstanding Todays Main Football Betting Markets in Modern Sportsbooks
Learn how football betting markets work, from match odds and goals to player bets, live markets, bookmaker margins and smarter staking decisions.
Read moreSports Betting Guide for Beginners
Learn to make successful sports bets with our beginner's guide. Discover the basics, strategies, and how to avoid common mistakes. Start betting with confidence.
Read moreTop 10 Baseball Teams of All Time
A professional, era-aware ranking of the 10 greatest baseball teams ever, with clear criteria, deep context, roster construction notes, and why each team’s dominance still holds up today.
Read more3 of the Biggest Upsets at Tennis Grand Slams Ever
Explore three of the biggest Grand Slam tennis upsets, from Soderling shocking Nadal to van de Zandschulp beating Alcaraz and Stakhovsky stunning Federer.
Read moreMartingale Strategy: A Deep Dive into Its Mechanics and Risks
Explore the Martingale betting strategy, understand its principles, potential benefits, and inherent risks. Know when and where to apply this strategy for optimal results.
Read moreWinner
FC Winterthur
- FC Winterthur%56
- FC WIL 1900%20
- Draw%24
Both Teams to Score
Yes
- Yes%67
- No%33
Total Goals 2.5
Over 2.5
- Under 2.5%36
- Over 2.5%64
Correct Score
3-1
- 3-1%14
- Others%86
FC Winterthur vs FC WIL 1900 - Prediction, H2H, Tip and Match Preview


PSG
Aston Villa
Arsenal
Como
Leeds
Man Utd
Everton
Newcastle
Deportivo La Coruna
Real Madrid
Palmeiras
Cerro Porteno
Deportes Tolima
Independiente del Valle
Estudiantes LP
Universidad Catolica
Platense
Coquimbo Unido
Dinamo Barnaul
Dinamo Vladivostok
Nottm Forest
Bayer Leverkusen
Atlético Ottawa
Supra du Quebec
North Sunshine Eagles
Heidelberg Utd
FC Brumov
MFK Karvina
Charlotte FC
Pachuca
Tigre
Montevideo City Torque
Columbus Crew
Unam Pumas
Talleres Cordoba
Lanus