Aguilas Doradas vs Atletico Bucaramanga Prediction, H2H, Tip and Match Preview
Colombia Primera A Prediction
Date 2026-02-15 19:10
Winner
Atletico Bucaramanga
Total Goals 2.5
Under 2.5
Both Teams to ScoreBTTS
No
Correct Score
0-2
Team Momentum Performance Ranking
TMP points are one of the most important key factors when you decide to make a prediction. TMP shows the team momentum that includes victories, draws, losses, offensive and defensive capacity, team pressure and the propense to make mistakes. Updated every game.
Aguilas Doradas
Atletico Bucaramanga
225.7
170.9
Aguilas Doradas vs Atletico Bucaramanga Preview and Prediction, Head to Head (H2H), Team Comparison and Statistics
Aguilas Doradas last 15 games
Form
WWDDW
Wins 6/15
Draws 5/15
Losses 4/15
Home/Away
Home Wins 3/8
Home Draws 3/8
Home Losses 2/8
Away Wins 3/7
Away Draws 2/7
Away Losses 2/7
20
21
Atletico Bucaramanga last 15 games

Form
DWLLL
Wins 3/15
Draws 3/15
Losses 9/15
Home/Away
Home Wins 2/7
Home Draws 3/7
Home Losses 2/7
Away Wins 1/8
Away Draws 0/8
Away Losses 7/8
21
23
Aguilas Doradas vs Atletico Bucaramanga Prediction Verdict
After a thorough analysis of stats, recent form and H2H through BetClan's algorithm, as well as, tipsters advice for the match Aguilas Doradas vs Atletico Bucaramanga this is our Prediction:
Atletico Bucaramanga for the Winner of the match, with a probability of 44%
No for Both Teams to Score, with a percentage of 59%.
For Total Goals, we predict Under 2.5, that have a probability of 66%
On the risky side, you can try the Correct Score of 0-2 which has a percentage of 16%.
Submit Prediction Aguilas Doradas vs Atletico Bucaramanga
Winner
Total Goals 2.5
Both Teams to ScoreBTTS
Correct Score
Users Average
Winner
Atletico Bucaramanga
- Aguilas Doradas%34
- Atletico Bucaramanga%45
- Draw%21
Both Teams to Score
No
- Yes%42
- No%58
Total Goals 2.5
Under 2.5
- Under 2.5%71
- Over 2.5%29
Correct Score
0-2
- 0-2%15
- Others%85
Aguilas Doradas vs Atletico Bucaramanga - Prediction, H2H, Tip and Match Preview
Colombia Primera A
Colombia Primera A
Colombia Primera A
Colombia Primera A
Elite Club Friendlies
Elite Club Friendlies
USA MLS
USA MLS
Russia Premier League
USA MLS
Sweden Allsvenskan
USA MLS


Independiente Medellin
Deportivo Cali
Junior
Millonarios
Jaguares de Cordoba
Atletico Nacional
America de Cali
Boyaca Chico
Leeds
Liverpool
Galatasaray
Rennes
LA Galaxy
FC Dallas
NY Red Bulls
Orlando City
Akhmat
Spartak Moscow
Vancouver Whitecaps
LAFC
IFK Goteborg
Degerfors
Kansas City
Houston Dynamo