FK Teplice vs Hradec Kralove Prediction, H2H, Tip and Match Preview
Czechia First League Prediction
Date 2026-04-25 15:00
Winner
Hradec Kralove
Total Goals 2.5
Under 2.5
Both Teams to ScoreBTTS
No
Correct Score
0-2
Team Momentum Performance Ranking
TMP points are one of the most important key factors when you decide to make a prediction. TMP shows the team momentum that includes victories, draws, losses, offensive and defensive capacity, team pressure and the propense to make mistakes. Updated every game.
FK Teplice
Hradec Kralove
211.7
238.9
FK Teplice vs Hradec Kralove Preview and Prediction, Head to Head (H2H), Team Comparison and Statistics
FK Teplice last 15 games
Form
WWWWW
Wins 5/15
Draws 6/15
Losses 4/15
Home/Away
Home Wins 3/8
Home Draws 2/8
Home Losses 3/8
Away Wins 2/7
Away Draws 4/7
Away Losses 1/7
20
16
Hradec Kralove last 15 games

Form
LWWDL
Wins 8/15
Draws 3/15
Losses 4/15
Home/Away
Home Wins 5/8
Home Draws 2/8
Home Losses 1/8
Away Wins 3/7
Away Draws 1/7
Away Losses 3/7
17
14
H2H
25.10.25
Hradec Králové
0 - 0
Teplice
Czech Liga
19.04.25
Teplice
1 - 0
Hradec Králové
Czech Liga
21.07.24
Hradec Králové
1 - 0
Teplice
Czech Liga
25.05.24
Hradec Králové
2 - 0
Teplice
Czech Liga
19.05.24
Teplice
0 - 1
Hradec Králové
Czech Liga
07.04.24
Teplice
0 - 1
Hradec Králové
Czech Liga
28.10.23
Hradec Králové
1 - 0
Teplice
Czech Liga
02.04.23
Teplice
1 - 0
Hradec Králové
Czech Liga
FK Teplice vs Hradec Kralove Prediction Verdict
After a thorough analysis of stats, recent form and H2H through BetClan's algorithm, as well as, tipsters advice for the match FK Teplice vs Hradec Kralove this is our Prediction:
Hradec Kralove for the Winner of the match, with a probability of 41%
No for Both Teams to Score, with a percentage of 55%.
For Total Goals, we predict Under 2.5, that have a probability of 62%
On the risky side, you can try the Correct Score of 0-2 which has a percentage of 13%.
Submit Prediction FK Teplice vs Hradec Kralove
Winner
Total Goals 2.5
Both Teams to ScoreBTTS
Correct Score
Users Average
Winner
FK Teplice
- FK Teplice%39
- Hradec Kralove%39
- Draw%22
Both Teams to Score
No
- Yes%46
- No%54
Total Goals 2.5
Under 2.5
- Under 2.5%59
- Over 2.5%41
Correct Score
0-2
- 0-2%13
- Others%87
FK Teplice vs Hradec Kralove - Prediction, H2H, Tip and Match Preview
World Cup 2026
World Cup 2026
World Cup 2026
China Super League
China Super League
Finland Veikkausliiga
Brazil Serie B
Sweden Allsvenskan
Sweden Allsvenskan
China Super League
Brazil Serie B
China Super League


Colombia
Ghana
Paraguay
France
Canada
Morocco
Beijing Guoan
Shandong Taishan
Qingdao West Coast
Shanghai Port
Lahti
IF Gnistan
Londrina
CRB
Halmstad
Västerås SK FK
Degerfors
Malmo FF
Tianjin Jinmen Tigers
Shenzhen Xinpengcheng
Novorizontino
Atletico GO
Liaoning Ironman
Chongqing Tonglianglong