Ella Seidel vs Linda Noskova Prediction, H2H, Tip and Match Preview
Wimbledon Women Prediction
Ella Seidel


Linda Noskova
Date 2026-06-30 16:30
Winner
Linda Noskova
Set Betting
2 - 0 Linda Noskova
1st Set - Winner
Linda Noskova
Total Games 2-Way
Over 18.5
Ella Seidel vs Linda Noskova Prediction Verdict
After a thorough analysis of stats, recent form and H2H through BetClan's algorithm, as well as, tipsters advice for the match Ella Seidel vs Linda Noskova this is our Prediction:
Linda Noskova for the Winner of the match, with a probability of 89%.
Linda Noskova for the 1st Set Winner with the probability of 85%.
2 - 0 Linda Noskova for Set Betting with the probability of 73%.
Over 18.5 for Total Games 2-Way with the probability of 57%.
Submit Prediction Ella Seidel vs Linda Noskova
Winner
Set Betting
1st Set - Winner
Total Games 2-Way
Users Average
Winner
Linda Noskova
- Ella Seidel%15
- Linda Noskova%85
Set Betting
2 - 0 Linda Noskova
- 2 - 0 Linda Noskova %70
- Others%30
1st Set - Winner
Linda Noskova
- Ella Seidel%21
- Linda Noskova%79
Total Games 2-Way
Over 18.5
- Under 18.5%38
- Over 18.5%62
Ella Seidel vs Linda Noskova - Prediction, H2H, Tip and Match Preview
Wimbledon Women
Wimbledon Women
Wimbledon Women
Wimbledon Women
Wimbledon Women
Wimbledon Women
Wimbledon Women
Wimbledon Women
Wimbledon Women
Wimbledon Women
Wimbledon Women
Wimbledon Women
Wimbledon Women
Wimbledon Women
Wimbledon Women
Wimbledon Women
Wimbledon Women
Wimbledon Women
Wimbledon Women
Wimbledon Women


Aryna Sabalenka
Teodora Kostovic
Oleksandra Oliynykova
McCartney Kessler
Jelena Ostapenko
Harriet Dart
Antonia Ruzic
Emma Raducanu
Leylah Fernandez
Janice Tjen
Mimi Xu
Daria Kasatkina
Anastasia Gasanova
Emiliana Arango
Elsa Jacquemot
Naomi Osaka
Karolina Muchova
Anastasia Zakharova
Bianca Andreescu
Shuai Zhang
Alycia Parks
Alicia Dudeney
Mananchaya Sawangkaew
Maja Chwalinska
Katerina Siniakova
Qinwen Zheng
Peyton Stearns
Nikola Bartunkova
Barbora Krejcikova
Hannah Klugman
Magda Linette
Mirra Andreeva
Jessica Pegula
Darja Vidmanova
Sara Sorribes Tormo
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva
Dayana Yastremska
Aoi Ito
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro
Anastasia Potapova