Alejandro Davidovich Fokina vs Marton Fucsovics Prediction, H2H, Tip and Match Preview

Wimbledon Prediction

Alejandro Davidovich Fokina

Alejandro Davidovich FokinaMarton Fucsovics

Marton Fucsovics

Date 2026-07-03 11:00

Winner

Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
80%
Marton Fucsovics
20%

Set Betting

3 - 0 Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
3 - 0
38%
Others
62%

1st Set - Winner

Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
69%
Marton Fucsovics
31%

Total Games 2-Way

Under 38.5
Under 38.5
54%
Over 38.5
46%

Alejandro Davidovich Fokina vs Marton Fucsovics Prediction Verdict

After a thorough analysis of stats, recent form and H2H through BetClan's algorithm, as well as, tipsters advice for the match Alejandro Davidovich Fokina vs Marton Fucsovics this is our Prediction:

Alejandro Davidovich Fokina for the Winner of the match, with a probability of 80%.

Alejandro Davidovich Fokina for the 1st Set Winner with the probability of 69%.

3 - 0 Alejandro Davidovich Fokina for Set Betting with the probability of 38%.

Under 38.5 for Total Games 2-Way with the probability of 54%.

Rate this prediction

Submit Prediction Alejandro Davidovich Fokina vs Marton Fucsovics

Winner

Set Betting

1st Set - Winner

Total Games 2-Way

Football Predictions
Users Average

Winner

Alejandro Davidovich Fokina

  • Alejandro Davidovich Fokina%83
  • Marton Fucsovics%17

Set Betting

Others

  • Others%43
  • Others%57

1st Set - Winner

Alejandro Davidovich Fokina

  • Alejandro Davidovich Fokina%71
  • Marton Fucsovics%29

Total Games 2-Way

Under 38.5

  • Under 38.5%62
  • Over 38.5%38

Alejandro Davidovich Fokina vs Marton Fucsovics - Prediction, H2H, Tip and Match Preview

Wimbledon
Time: 11:00Date: 2026-07-02
Alex De MinaurAlex De MinaurvsAdrian MannarinoAdrian Mannarino
Wimbledon
Time: 12:30Date: 2026-07-02
Zachary SvajdaZachary SvajdavsKamil MajchrzakKamil Majchrzak
Wimbledon
Time: 12:30Date: 2026-07-02
Jacob FearnleyJacob FearnleyvsJaume MunarJaume Munar
Wimbledon
Time: 11:00Date: 2026-07-02
Arthur FeryArthur FeryvsOtto VirtanenOtto Virtanen
Wimbledon
Time: 11:00Date: 2026-07-02
Taylor FritzTaylor FritzvsPatrick KypsonPatrick Kypson
Wimbledon
Time: 13:00Date: 2026-07-02
Karen KhachanovKaren KhachanovvsYannick HanfmannYannick Hanfmann
Wimbledon
Time: 12:30Date: 2026-07-02
Zizou BergsZizou BergsvsJaime FariaJaime Faria
Wimbledon
Time: 15:00Date: 2026-07-02
Kyrian JacquetKyrian JacquetvsAlexander BublikAlexander Bublik
Wimbledon
Time: 11:00Date: 2026-07-02
Gabriel DialloGabriel DiallovsLorenzo SonegoLorenzo Sonego
Wimbledon
Time: 14:00Date: 2026-07-02
Quentin HalysQuentin HalysvsMarcos GironMarcos Giron
Wimbledon
Time: 14:30Date: 2026-07-02
Valentin RoyerValentin RoyervsAlexander ZverevAlexander Zverev
Wimbledon
Time: 16:30Date: 2026-07-02
Jakub MensikJakub MensikvsGrigor DimitrovGrigor Dimitrov
Wimbledon
Time: 15:00Date: 2026-07-02
Matteo BerrettiniMatteo BerrettinivsArthur FilsArthur Fils
Wimbledon
Time: 14:30Date: 2026-07-02
Jiri LeheckaJiri LeheckavsAlex MolcanAlex Molcan
Wimbledon
Time: 14:30Date: 2026-07-02
James DuckworthJames DuckworthvsFlavio CobolliFlavio Cobolli
Wimbledon
Time: 14:30Date: 2026-07-02
Frances TiafoeFrances TiafoevsJan ChoinskiJan Choinski
Wimbledon Women
Time: 13:30Date: 2026-07-02
Karolina PliskovaKarolina PliskovavsIga SwiatekIga Swiatek
Wimbledon Women
Time: 13:00Date: 2026-07-02
Amanda AnisimovaAmanda AnisimovavsSofia KeninSofia Kenin
Wimbledon Women
Time: 14:30Date: 2026-07-02
Kamilla RakhimovaKamilla RakhimovavsMaria SakkariMaria Sakkari
Wimbledon Women
Time: 13:00Date: 2026-07-02
Katie SwanKatie SwanvsMadison KeysMadison Keys