Taylor Fritz vs Alex Michelsen Prediction, H2H, Tip and Match Preview
ATP Washington Prediction
Taylor Fritz


Alex Michelsen
Date 2026-07-31 16:00
Winner
Taylor Fritz
Set Betting
2 - 0 Taylor Fritz
1st Set - Winner
Taylor Fritz
Total Games 2-Way
Under 23.5
Taylor Fritz vs Alex Michelsen Prediction Verdict
After a thorough analysis of stats, recent form and H2H through BetClan's algorithm, as well as, tipsters advice for the match Taylor Fritz vs Alex Michelsen this is our Prediction:
Taylor Fritz for the Winner of the match, with a probability of 69%.
Taylor Fritz for the 1st Set Winner with the probability of 65%.
2 - 0 Taylor Fritz for Set Betting with the probability of 45%.
Under 23.5 for Total Games 2-Way with the probability of 55%.
Submit Prediction Taylor Fritz vs Alex Michelsen
Winner
Set Betting
1st Set - Winner
Total Games 2-Way
Users Average
Winner
Taylor Fritz
- Taylor Fritz%72
- Alex Michelsen%28
Set Betting
Others
- Others%37
- Others%63
1st Set - Winner
Taylor Fritz
- Taylor Fritz%67
- Alex Michelsen%33
Total Games 2-Way
Over 23.5
- Under 23.5%49
- Over 23.5%51
Taylor Fritz vs Alex Michelsen - Prediction, H2H, Tip and Match Preview
ATP Washington
WTA Washington
WTA Washington
WTA Memphis
WTA Targu Mures
WTA Memphis
ATP Los Cabos
ATP Los Cabos
ATP Los Cabos
ATP Los Cabos
WTA Targu Mures
Challenger San Marino
Challenger San Marino
Challenger Vancouver
WTA Targu Mures
WTA Targu Mures


Rafael Jodar
Lorenzo Musetti
Polina Kudermetova
Elina Svitolina
Elisabetta Cocciaretto
Naomi Osaka
Sloane Stephens
Darja Vidmanova
Kaitlin Quevedo
Carole Monnet
Anastasia Zakharova
Renata Zarazua
Coleman Wong
Jenson Brooksby
Francisco Cerundolo
Arthur Gea
Denis Shapovalov
Dalibor Svrcina
Cameron Norrie
Bernard Tomic
Laura Samson
Mia Ristic
Facundo Diaz Acosta
Juan Carlos Prado Angelo
Alexandre Muller
Mili Poljicak
Hayato Matsuoka
J.J. Wolf
Francesca Jones
Alice Rame
Sara Sorribes Tormo
Lucia Bronzetti