Martin Landaluce vs Matteo Arnaldi Prediction, H2H, Tip and Match Preview

ATP Cincinnati Prediction

Martin Landaluce

Martin LandaluceMatteo Arnaldi

Matteo Arnaldi

Date 2026-08-15 16:00

Winner

Martin Landaluce
Martin Landaluce
52%
Matteo Arnaldi
48%

Set Betting

2 - 1 Martin Landaluce
2 - 1
29%
Others
71%

1st Set - Winner

Martin Landaluce
Martin Landaluce
52%
Matteo Arnaldi
48%

Total Games 2-Way

Over 23.5
Under 23.5
46%
Over 23.5
54%
Advertisement
Football Predictions

Martin Landaluce vs Matteo Arnaldi Prediction Verdict

After a thorough analysis of stats, recent form and H2H through BetClan's algorithm, as well as, tipsters advice for the match Martin Landaluce vs Matteo Arnaldi this is our Prediction:

Martin Landaluce for the Winner of the match, with a probability of 52%.

Martin Landaluce for the 1st Set Winner with the probability of 52%.

2 - 1 Martin Landaluce for Set Betting with the probability of 29%.

Over 23.5 for Total Games 2-Way with the probability of 54%.

Rate this prediction

Submit Prediction Martin Landaluce vs Matteo Arnaldi

Winner

Set Betting

1st Set - Winner

Total Games 2-Way

When is the match between Martin Landaluce v Matteo Arnaldi?

The match between Martin Landaluce v Matteo Arnaldi 15 August 2026 16:00 UK time.

Who is the Favourite team to win between Martin Landaluce v Matteo Arnaldi?

Martin Landaluce for the Winner of the match, with a probability of 48%

Understanding Todays Main Football Betting Markets in Modern Sportsbooks

Learn how football betting markets work, from match odds and goals to player bets, live markets, bookmaker margins and smarter staking decisions.

Read more

Can You Consistently Win at Football Betting? An Honest Analysis

Explore whether it is realistically possible to consistently profit from football betting, the challenges involved, and the role of probability, discipline, and bankroll management.

Read more

Avoiding Mistakes in Sports Betting: The Path to Success

Avoid common mistakes in betting and improve your chances of success in the world of sports betting.

Read more

Football Betting Predictions

Exploring the techniques and strategies behind football betting predictions, helping bettors make more informed decisions.

Read more

How does the Polish Ekstraklasa work?

The Polish Ekstraklasa is Poland’s top professional football league, featuring 18 clubs competing for the national title, European qualification and top-flight survival.

Read more

Melbet Uganda Betting Access

Explore how Melbet expands online betting access in Uganda through mobile technology, diverse sports markets, and digital platforms.

Read more
Users Average

Winner

Martin Landaluce

  • Martin Landaluce%50
  • Matteo Arnaldi%50

Set Betting

Others

  • Others%21
  • Others%79

1st Set - Winner

Martin Landaluce

  • Martin Landaluce%54
  • Matteo Arnaldi%46

Total Games 2-Way

Over 23.5

  • Under 23.5%50
  • Over 23.5%50

Martin Landaluce vs Matteo Arnaldi - Prediction, H2H, Tip and Match Preview

Challenger Guangzhou
Time: 08:30Date: 2026-09-16
Naoya HondaNaoya HondavsNikoloz BasilashviliNikoloz Basilashvili
WTA Sao Paulo
Time: 15:00Date: 2026-09-16
Nauhany Vitoria Leme Da SilvaNauhany Vitoria Leme Da SilvavsAstra SharmaAstra Sharma
WTA Sao Paulo
Time: 00:30Date: 2026-09-16
Anna BlinkovaAnna BlinkovavsCarol Young Suh LeeCarol Young Suh Lee
WTA Sao Paulo
Time: 01:00Date: 2026-09-16
Vendula ValdmannovaVendula ValdmannovavsLaura PigossiLaura Pigossi
WTA Sao Paulo
Time: 00:30Date: 2026-09-16
Mary StoianaMary StoianavsClaire LiuClaire Liu
Challenger Rennes
Time: 10:00Date: 2026-09-16
Marek GengelMarek GengelvsTristan SchoolkateTristan Schoolkate
Challenger Rennes
Time: 11:30Date: 2026-09-16
Francesco MaestrelliFrancesco MaestrellivsArthur NagelArthur Nagel
Challenger Rennes
Time: 11:30Date: 2026-09-16
Hamish StewartHamish StewartvsDaniel RinconDaniel Rincon
Challenger Rennes
Time: 14:30Date: 2026-09-16
Michele RibecaiMichele RibecaivsTitouan DroguetTitouan Droguet
WTA Sao Paulo
Time: 00:30Date: 2026-09-16
Whitney OsuigweWhitney OsuigwevsKaitlin QuevedoKaitlin Quevedo
WTA Guadalajara
Time: 00:00Date: 2026-09-16
Diane ParryDiane ParryvsPeyton StearnsPeyton Stearns
WTA Guadalajara
Time: 01:30Date: 2026-09-16
Sloane StephensSloane StephensvsJanice TjenJanice Tjen
Challenger Guangzhou
Time: 08:30Date: 2026-09-16
Federico CinaFederico CinavsJames TrotterJames Trotter
Challenger Guangzhou
Time: 08:30Date: 2026-09-16
Mitsuki Wei Kang LeongMitsuki Wei Kang LeongvsSergey FominSergey Fomin
Challenger Guangzhou
Time: 10:00Date: 2026-09-16
Colin SinclairColin SinclairvsRio NoguchiRio Noguchi
Challenger Szczecin
Time: 13:30Date: 2026-09-16
Tom GentzschTom GentzschvsMartin KrumichMartin Krumich
Challenger Rennes
Time: 10:00Date: 2026-09-16
Max SchoenhausMax SchoenhausvsMatteo MartineauMatteo Martineau
WTA Ljubljana
Time: 09:00Date: 2026-09-16
Noemi BasilettiNoemi BasilettivsJulie StruplovaJulie Struplova
WTA Ljubljana
Time: 09:00Date: 2026-09-16
Barbora PalicovaBarbora PalicovavsSamira De StefanoSamira De Stefano
Challenger Guangzhou
Time: 10:00Date: 2026-09-16
Pavel KotovPavel KotovvsAkira SantillanAkira Santillan