Jenson Brooksby vs Stefanos Tsitsipas Prediction, H2H, Tip and Match Preview
ATP Winston-Salem Prediction
Jenson Brooksby


Stefanos Tsitsipas
Date 2026-08-24 23:30
Winner
Stefanos Tsitsipas
Set Betting
2 - 0 Stefanos Tsitsipas
1st Set - Winner
Stefanos Tsitsipas
Total Games 2-Way
Under 22.5
Jenson Brooksby vs Stefanos Tsitsipas Prediction Verdict
After a thorough analysis of stats, recent form and H2H through BetClan's algorithm, as well as, tipsters advice for the match Jenson Brooksby vs Stefanos Tsitsipas this is our Prediction:
Stefanos Tsitsipas for the Winner of the match, with a probability of 60%.
Stefanos Tsitsipas for the 1st Set Winner with the probability of 57%.
2 - 0 Stefanos Tsitsipas for Set Betting with the probability of 40%.
Under 22.5 for Total Games 2-Way with the probability of 54%.
Submit Prediction Jenson Brooksby vs Stefanos Tsitsipas
Winner
Set Betting
1st Set - Winner
Total Games 2-Way
Users Average
Winner
Stefanos Tsitsipas
- Jenson Brooksby%45
- Stefanos Tsitsipas%55
Set Betting
Others
- Others%47
- Others%53
1st Set - Winner
Stefanos Tsitsipas
- Jenson Brooksby%41
- Stefanos Tsitsipas%59
Total Games 2-Way
Under 22.5
- Under 22.5%55
- Over 22.5%45
Jenson Brooksby vs Stefanos Tsitsipas - Prediction, H2H, Tip and Match Preview
ATP Winston-Salem
ATP Winston-Salem
ATP Winston-Salem
ATP Winston-Salem
ATP Winston-Salem
ATP Winston-Salem
ATP Winston-Salem
ATP Winston-Salem
ATP Winston-Salem
ATP Winston-Salem
ATP Winston-Salem
ATP Winston-Salem
US Open Women
WTA Philadelphia
WTA Philadelphia
WTA Philadelphia
WTA Cincinnati
Challenger Cancun
WTA Monterrey
WTA Monterrey


Lorenzo Sonego
Vit Kopriva
Valentin Royer
Marcos Giron
Roman Safiullin
Marton Fucsovics
Adam Walton
Jesper De Jong
Rinky Hijikata
Darwin Blanch
Kamil Majchrzak
Benjamin Bonzi
Martin Damm
Abdullah Shelbayh
Quinn Vandecasteele
James Duckworth
Jan Choinski
Mees Rottgering
Felix Balshaw
Aleksandar Kovacevic
Dhakshineswar Suresh
Sebastian Gorzny
Cruz Hewitt
Eva Vedder
Bianca Andreescu
Talia Gibson
Lizette Cabrera
Mananchaya Sawangkaew
Sloane Stephens
Simona Waltert
Fiona Crawley
Coco Gauff
Jessica Pegula
Sebastian Baez
Hubert Hurkacz
Mayar Sherif
Oleksandra Oliynykova
Alycia Parks
Petra Marcinko