Emerson Jones vs Ye-Xin Ma Prediction, H2H, Tip and Match Preview
WTA Seoul Prediction
Emerson Jones


Ye-Xin Ma
Date 2026-09-22 01:00
Winner
Emerson Jones
Set Betting
2 - 0 Emerson Jones
1st Set - Winner
Emerson Jones
Total Games 2-Way
Under 20.5
Emerson Jones vs Ye-Xin Ma Prediction Verdict
After a thorough analysis of stats, recent form and H2H through BetClan's algorithm, as well as, tipsters advice for the match Emerson Jones vs Ye-Xin Ma this is our Prediction:
Emerson Jones for the Winner of the match, with a probability of 73%.
Emerson Jones for the 1st Set Winner with the probability of 69%.
2 - 0 Emerson Jones for Set Betting with the probability of 54%.
Under 20.5 for Total Games 2-Way with the probability of 55%.
Submit Prediction Emerson Jones vs Ye-Xin Ma
Winner
Set Betting
1st Set - Winner
Total Games 2-Way
Users Average
Winner
Emerson Jones
- Emerson Jones%79
- Ye-Xin Ma%21
Set Betting
Others
- Others%49
- Others%51
1st Set - Winner
Emerson Jones
- Emerson Jones%71
- Ye-Xin Ma%29
Total Games 2-Way
Under 20.5
- Under 20.5%62
- Over 20.5%38
Emerson Jones vs Ye-Xin Ma - Prediction, H2H, Tip and Match Preview
WTA Seoul
WTA Seoul
WTA Seoul
WTA Seoul
WTA Seoul
WTA Seoul
Challenger Saint-Tropez
WTA Singapore
WTA Singapore
WTA Singapore
WTA Singapore
WTA Sao Paulo
WTA Singapore
WTA Singapore
WTA Singapore
WTA Ankara
WTA Ankara
WTA Ankara
WTA Ankara
WTA Ankara


Alina Korneeva
Mananchaya Sawangkaew
Lanlana Tararudee
Moyuka Uchijima
Yue Yuan
Dayeon Back
Kamilla Rakhimova
Polina Kudermetova
Katie Volynets
Elvina Kalieva
Xinxin Yao
Maya Joint
David Goffin
Mark Lajal
Daria Kasatkina
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
Alycia Parks
Janice Tjen
Rebecca Sramkova
Maja Chwalinska
Talia Gibson
Fiona Ferro
Kaitlin Quevedo
Nadia Podoroska
Kyoka Okamura
Leylah Fernandez
Storm Hunter
Joanna Garland
Kristina Mladenovic
Nao Hibino
Aysegul Mert
Isabella Shinikova
Yuki Naito
Julia Avdeeva
Aliona Falei
Fangran Tian
Lina Gjorcheska
Ayla Aksu
Viktoria Hruncakova
Polina Iatcenko