Mia Ristic vs Arantxa Rus Prediction, H2H, Tip and Match Preview

WTA Tolentino Prediction

Mia Ristic

Mia RisticArantxa Rus

Arantxa Rus

Date 2026-09-21 12:00

Winner

Mia Ristic
Mia Ristic
61%
Arantxa Rus
39%

Set Betting

2 - 0 Mia Ristic
2 - 0
40%
Others
60%

1st Set - Winner

Mia Ristic
Mia Ristic
60%
Arantxa Rus
40%

Total Games 2-Way

Under 21.5
Under 21.5
54%
Over 21.5
46%

Mia Ristic vs Arantxa Rus Prediction Verdict

After a thorough analysis of stats, recent form and H2H through BetClan's algorithm, as well as, tipsters advice for the match Mia Ristic vs Arantxa Rus this is our Prediction:

Mia Ristic for the Winner of the match, with a probability of 61%.

Mia Ristic for the 1st Set Winner with the probability of 60%.

2 - 0 Mia Ristic for Set Betting with the probability of 40%.

Under 21.5 for Total Games 2-Way with the probability of 54%.

Rate this prediction

Submit Prediction Mia Ristic vs Arantxa Rus

Winner

Set Betting

1st Set - Winner

Total Games 2-Way

Users Average

Winner

Mia Ristic

  • Mia Ristic%57
  • Arantxa Rus%43

Set Betting

Others

  • Others%40
  • Others%60

1st Set - Winner

Mia Ristic

  • Mia Ristic%63
  • Arantxa Rus%37

Total Games 2-Way

Under 21.5

  • Under 21.5%61
  • Over 21.5%39

Mia Ristic vs Arantxa Rus - Prediction, H2H, Tip and Match Preview

WTA Tolentino
Time: 12:00Date: 2026-09-21
Guiomar Maristany Zuleta De RealesGuiomar Maristany Zuleta De RealesvsDespina PapamichailDespina Papamichail
WTA Tolentino
Time: 19:00Date: 2026-09-21
Laura SamsonLaura SamsonvsNoemi BasilettiNoemi Basiletti
WTA Tolentino
Time: 14:30Date: 2026-09-21
Polona HercogPolona HercogvsLeyre Romero GormazLeyre Romero Gormaz
WTA Tolentino
Time: 17:00Date: 2026-09-21
Federica UrgesiFederica UrgesivsOksana SelekhmetevaOksana Selekhmeteva
Challenger Saint-Tropez
Time: 17:00Date: 2026-09-21
David GoffinDavid GoffinvsMark LajalMark Lajal
WTA Seoul
Time: 05:30Date: 2026-09-21
Alina KorneevaAlina KorneevavsMananchaya SawangkaewMananchaya Sawangkaew
WTA Seoul
Time: 04:00Date: 2026-09-21
Lanlana TararudeeLanlana TararudeevsMoyuka UchijimaMoyuka Uchijima
WTA Seoul
Time: 06:00Date: 2026-09-21
Yue YuanYue YuanvsDayeon BackDayeon Back
WTA Seoul
Time: 05:30Date: 2026-09-21
Kamilla RakhimovaKamilla RakhimovavsPolina KudermetovaPolina Kudermetova
WTA Seoul
Time: 04:00Date: 2026-09-21
Katie VolynetsKatie VolynetsvsElvina KalievaElvina Kalieva
WTA Singapore
Time: 04:00Date: 2026-09-21
Daria KasatkinaDaria KasatkinavsAliaksandra SasnovichAliaksandra Sasnovich
WTA Singapore
Time: 05:00Date: 2026-09-21
Alycia ParksAlycia ParksvsJanice TjenJanice Tjen
WTA Singapore
Time: 07:00Date: 2026-09-21
Rebecca SramkovaRebecca SramkovavsMaja ChwalinskaMaja Chwalinska
WTA Singapore
Time: 07:00Date: 2026-09-21
Talia GibsonTalia GibsonvsFiona FerroFiona Ferro
WTA Sao Paulo
Time: 00:00Date: 2026-09-21
Kaitlin QuevedoKaitlin QuevedovsNadia PodoroskaNadia Podoroska
WTA Seoul
Time: 04:00Date: 2026-09-21
Xinxin YaoXinxin YaovsMaya JointMaya Joint
WTA Singapore
Time: 11:30Date: 2026-09-21
Kyoka OkamuraKyoka OkamuravsLeylah FernandezLeylah Fernandez
WTA Singapore
Time: 13:00Date: 2026-09-21
Storm HunterStorm HuntervsJoanna GarlandJoanna Garland
WTA Singapore
Time: 05:30Date: 2026-09-21
Kristina MladenovicKristina MladenovicvsNao HibinoNao Hibino
WTA Ankara
Time: 15:00Date: 2026-09-21
Aysegul MertAysegul MertvsIsabella ShinikovaIsabella Shinikova