Leylah Fernandez vs Maja Chwalinska Prediction, H2H, Tip and Match Preview

WTA Singapore Prediction

Leylah Fernandez

Leylah FernandezMaja Chwalinska

Maja Chwalinska

Date 2026-09-26 11:00

Winner

Leylah Fernandez
Leylah Fernandez
61%
Maja Chwalinska
39%

Set Betting

2 - 0 Leylah Fernandez
2 - 0
44%
Others
56%

1st Set - Winner

Leylah Fernandez
Leylah Fernandez
60%
Maja Chwalinska
40%

Total Games 2-Way

Over 20.5
Under 20.5
45%
Over 20.5
55%

Leylah Fernandez vs Maja Chwalinska Prediction Verdict

After a thorough analysis of stats, recent form and H2H through BetClan's algorithm, as well as, tipsters advice for the match Leylah Fernandez vs Maja Chwalinska this is our Prediction:

Leylah Fernandez for the Winner of the match, with a probability of 61%.

Leylah Fernandez for the 1st Set Winner with the probability of 60%.

2 - 0 Leylah Fernandez for Set Betting with the probability of 44%.

Over 20.5 for Total Games 2-Way with the probability of 55%.

Rate this prediction

Submit Prediction Leylah Fernandez vs Maja Chwalinska

Winner

Set Betting

1st Set - Winner

Total Games 2-Way

Football Predictions
Users Average

Winner

Leylah Fernandez

  • Leylah Fernandez%59
  • Maja Chwalinska%41

Set Betting

Others

  • Others%44
  • Others%56

1st Set - Winner

Leylah Fernandez

  • Leylah Fernandez%62
  • Maja Chwalinska%38

Total Games 2-Way

Over 20.5

  • Under 20.5%47
  • Over 20.5%53

Leylah Fernandez vs Maja Chwalinska - Prediction, H2H, Tip and Match Preview

ATP Hangzhou
Time: 09:30Date: 2026-09-26
Daniil MedvedevDaniil MedvedevvsValentin RoyerValentin Royer
WTA Seoul
Time: 04:00Date: 2026-09-26
Lanlana TararudeeLanlana TararudeevsMaya JointMaya Joint
WTA Seoul
Time: 03:00Date: 2026-09-26
Anna BondarAnna BondarvsElena-Gabriela RuseElena-Gabriela Ruse
WTA Seoul
Time: 04:30Date: 2026-09-26
Taylah PrestonTaylah PrestonvsAlina KorneevaAlina Korneeva
ATP Hangzhou
Time: 08:00Date: 2026-09-26
Yunchaokete BuYunchaokete BuvsKamil MajchrzakKamil Majchrzak
ATP Hangzhou
Time: 06:30Date: 2026-09-26
Quentin HalysQuentin HalysvsRoman SafiullinRoman Safiullin
ATP Chengdu
Time: 07:30Date: 2026-09-26
Federico CinaFederico CinavsAlexandre MullerAlexandre Muller
ATP Chengdu
Time: 09:30Date: 2026-09-26
Valentin VacherotValentin VacherotvsLloyd HarrisLloyd Harris
ATP Chengdu
Time: 07:30Date: 2026-09-26
Martin DammMartin DammvsHubert HurkaczHubert Hurkacz
ATP Hangzhou
Time: 12:30Date: 2026-09-26
Coleman WongColeman WongvsAdolfo Daniel VallejoAdolfo Daniel Vallejo
ATP Chengdu
Time: 06:00Date: 2026-09-26
Juan Manuel CerundoloJuan Manuel CerundolovsAlejandro Davidovich FokinaAlejandro Davidovich Fokina
WTA Ankara
Time: 11:00Date: 2026-09-26
Teodora KostovicTeodora KostovicvsPolina IatcenkoPolina Iatcenko
WTA Tolentino
Time: 15:00Date: 2026-09-26
Guiomar Maristany Zuleta De RealesGuiomar Maristany Zuleta De RealesvsJessica PieriJessica Pieri
WTA Tolentino
Time: 16:30Date: 2026-09-26
Julia GrabherJulia GrabhervsOksana SelekhmetevaOksana Selekhmeteva
WTA Ankara
Time: 12:30Date: 2026-09-26
Deniz DilekDeniz DilekvsBerfu CengizBerfu Cengiz
WTA Porto
Time: 11:00Date: 2026-09-26
Reese BrantmeierReese BrantmeiervsSinja KrausSinja Kraus
WTA Porto
Time: 12:30Date: 2026-09-26
Maria TimofeevaMaria TimofeevavsMia PohankovaMia Pohankova
Challenger Saint-Tropez
Time: 14:30Date: 2026-09-26
Titouan DroguetTitouan DroguetvsDino PrizmicDino Prizmic
Challenger Saint-Tropez
Time: 13:00Date: 2026-09-26
Harold MayotHarold MayotvsMurphy CassoneMurphy Cassone