Wushuang Zheng vs Yihan Qu Prediction, H2H, Tip and Match Preview

WTA Suzhou Prediction

Wushuang Zheng

Wushuang ZhengYihan Qu

Yihan Qu

Date 2026-10-04 03:00

Winner

Wushuang Zheng
Wushuang Zheng
81%
Yihan Qu
19%

1st Set - Winner

Wushuang Zheng
Wushuang Zheng
77%
Yihan Qu
23%
Advertisement
Football Predictions

Wushuang Zheng vs Yihan Qu Prediction Verdict

After a thorough analysis of stats, recent form and H2H through BetClan's algorithm, as well as, tipsters advice for the match Wushuang Zheng vs Yihan Qu this is our Prediction:

Wushuang Zheng for the Winner of the match, with a probability of 81%.

Wushuang Zheng for the 1st Set Winner with the probability of 77%.

Rate this prediction

Submit Prediction Wushuang Zheng vs Yihan Qu

Winner

1st Set - Winner

When is the match between Wushuang Zheng v Yihan Qu?

The match between Wushuang Zheng v Yihan Qu 04 October 2026 03:00 UK time.

Who is the Favourite team to win between Wushuang Zheng v Yihan Qu?

Wushuang Zheng for the Winner of the match, with a probability of 19%

Understanding Soccer Betting Odds Before Major Football Competitions

Learn how soccer betting odds work before major football tournaments, including decimal, fractional, American and live odds formats.

Read more

Top 10 Penalty Killers in NHL History

A complete ranking of the top 10 penalty killers in NHL history, analysing defensive intelligence, shorthanded impact, faceoff ability, anticipation and legacy.

Read more

Why the Expanded World Cup Format Could Create More Upsets Than Ever?

The expanded 2026 FIFA World Cup format could create more upsets, with 48 teams, third-place qualifiers, travel demands and climate challenges shaping the tournament.

Read more

Top 10 Greatest Goalkeepers of All Time

Explore the top 10 greatest goalkeepers of all time, from Lev Yashin to Gianluigi Buffon and Manuel Neuer, with key strengths, defining saves, and why each legend still shapes how the position is played today.

Read more

How Often Can You Expect to Win With Sports Betting?

Until recently, sports betting was officially illegal throughout the US. But when the Supreme Court ruled in 2018 that each state could decide the legality of different types of gambling, the sports gambling industry exploded.

Read more

Top 10 Footballers with the Most Hat-Tricks of All Time

A definitive ranking of the 10 footballers with the most official hat-tricks, featuring Erwin Helmchen, Josef Bican, Pelé, Fernando Peyroteo and other legendary goalscorers.

Read more
Users Average

Winner

Wushuang Zheng

  • Wushuang Zheng%73
  • Yihan Qu%27

1st Set - Winner

Wushuang Zheng

  • Wushuang Zheng%84
  • Yihan Qu%16

Wushuang Zheng vs Yihan Qu - Prediction, H2H, Tip and Match Preview

WTA Wuhan
Time: 04:00Date: 2026-10-14
Sonay KartalSonay KartalvsBelinda BencicBelinda Bencic
ATP Shanghai
Time: 11:00Date: 2026-10-14
Daniil MedvedevDaniil MedvedevvsStefanos TsitsipasStefanos Tsitsipas
WTA Wuhan
Time: 04:00Date: 2026-10-14
Elina SvitolinaElina SvitolinavsLiudmila SamsonovaLiudmila Samsonova
Challenger Roanne
Time: 09:30Date: 2026-10-14
Dominic StrickerDominic StrickervsPhilip HenningPhilip Henning
Challenger Roanne
Time: 11:00Date: 2026-10-14
Remy BertolaRemy BertolavsOtto VirtanenOtto Virtanen
Challenger Roanne
Time: 12:30Date: 2026-10-14
Clement ChidekhClement ChidekhvsJerome KymJerome Kym
Challenger Maia
Time: 15:00Date: 2026-10-14
Francesco PassaroFrancesco PassarovsTiago TorresTiago Torres
Challenger Maia
Time: 11:00Date: 2026-10-14
Pedro MartinezPedro MartinezvsMatej DodigMatej Dodig
Challenger Maia
Time: 11:00Date: 2026-10-14
Elmer MollerElmer MollervsLukas NeumayerLukas Neumayer
Premier Padel Milan Women
Time: 08:00Date: 2026-10-14
manquilloManquillo/SainzsainzvsrufoRufo/Iglesiasiglesias
Premier Padel Milan Women
Time: 08:00Date: 2026-10-14
montesMontes/BarrerabarreravsortegaOrtega/Araujoaraujo
Premier Padel Milan Women
Time: 08:00Date: 2026-10-14
rieraRiera/BidahorriabidahorriavscastelloCastello/Rodriguezrodriguez
WTA Wuhan
Time: 04:00Date: 2026-10-14
Magdalena FrechMagdalena FrechvsIga SwiatekIga Swiatek
ATP Shanghai
Time: 06:30Date: 2026-10-14
Casper RuudCasper RuudvsFelix Auger AliassimeFelix Auger Aliassime
WTA Wuhan WD
Time: 10:00Date: 2026-10-14
hsiehHsieh/OstapenkoostapenkovskeninKenin/Khromachevakhromacheva
WTA Wuhan
Time: 13:30Date: 2026-10-14
Han ShiHan ShivsLeylah FernandezLeylah Fernandez
WTA Wuhan
Time: 05:30Date: 2026-10-14
Karolina MuchovaKarolina MuchovavsCaty McNallyCaty McNally
ATP Shanghai MD
Time: 09:30Date: 2026-10-14
cabralCabral/TracytracyvsgallowayGalloway/Goranssongoransson
ATP Shanghai
Time: 12:30Date: 2026-10-14
Tommy PaulTommy PaulvsZizou BergsZizou Bergs
ATP Shanghai
Time: 05:00Date: 2026-10-14
Botic Van De ZandschulpBotic Van De ZandschulpvsRafael JodarRafael Jodar