Francesco Passaro vs Gastao Elias Prediction, H2H, Tip and Match Preview

Challenger Lisbon Prediction

Francesco Passaro

Francesco PassaroGastao Elias

Gastao Elias

Date 2026-10-20 10:00

Winner

Francesco Passaro
Francesco Passaro
89%
Gastao Elias
11%

Set Betting

2 - 0 Francesco Passaro
2 - 0
75%
Others
25%

1st Set - Winner

Francesco Passaro
Francesco Passaro
87%
Gastao Elias
13%

Total Games 2-Way

Under 18.5
Under 18.5
54%
Over 18.5
46%

Francesco Passaro vs Gastao Elias Prediction Verdict

After a thorough analysis of stats, recent form and H2H through BetClan's algorithm, as well as, tipsters advice for the match Francesco Passaro vs Gastao Elias this is our Prediction:

Francesco Passaro for the Winner of the match, with a probability of 89%.

Francesco Passaro for the 1st Set Winner with the probability of 87%.

2 - 0 Francesco Passaro for Set Betting with the probability of 75%.

Under 18.5 for Total Games 2-Way with the probability of 54%.

Rate this prediction

Submit Prediction Francesco Passaro vs Gastao Elias

Winner

Set Betting

1st Set - Winner

Total Games 2-Way

Football Predictions
Users Average

Winner

Francesco Passaro

  • Francesco Passaro%82
  • Gastao Elias%18

Set Betting

2 - 0 Francesco Passaro

  • 2 - 0 Francesco Passaro %69
  • Others%31

1st Set - Winner

Francesco Passaro

  • Francesco Passaro%85
  • Gastao Elias%15

Total Games 2-Way

Under 18.5

  • Under 18.5%55
  • Over 18.5%45

Francesco Passaro vs Gastao Elias - Prediction, H2H, Tip and Match Preview

Challenger Lisbon
Time: 11:30Date: 2026-10-19
Diogo MoraisDiogo MoraisvsCarlo Alberto CaniatoCarlo Alberto Caniato
Challenger Lisbon
Time: 13:00Date: 2026-10-19
Thiago MonteiroThiago MonteirovsAlejandro Moro CanasAlejandro Moro Canas
Challenger Lisbon
Time: 14:30Date: 2026-10-19
Max Alcala GurriMax Alcala GurrivsAndy AndradeAndy Andrade
Challenger Lisbon
Time: 14:30Date: 2026-10-19
Tristan BoyerTristan BoyervsElmer MollerElmer Moller
Challenger Lisbon
Time: 14:30Date: 2026-10-19
Marco CecchinatoMarco CecchinatovsVilius GaubasVilius Gaubas
Challenger Lisbon
Time: 13:00Date: 2026-10-19
Dali BlanchDali BlanchvsHenrique RochaHenrique Rocha
ATP Almaty
Time: 10:30Date: 2026-10-19
Marin CilicMarin CilicvsNikoloz BasilashviliNikoloz Basilashvili
WTA Ningbo
Time: 12:30Date: 2026-10-19
Alexandra EalaAlexandra EalavsDiane ParryDiane Parry
WTA Ningbo
Time: 05:00Date: 2026-10-19
Elise MertensElise MertensvsLeylah FernandezLeylah Fernandez
WTA Osaka
Time: 06:30Date: 2026-10-19
Ashlyn KruegerAshlyn KruegervsJanice TjenJanice Tjen
WTA Osaka
Time: 03:30Date: 2026-10-19
Lanlana TararudeeLanlana TararudeevsKaitlin QuevedoKaitlin Quevedo
WTA Osaka
Time: 08:00Date: 2026-10-19
Katie BoulterKatie BoultervsHimeno SakatsumeHimeno Sakatsume
WTA Osaka
Time: 03:30Date: 2026-10-19
Viktorija GolubicViktorija GolubicvsMai HontamaMai Hontama
WTA Osaka
Time: 03:30Date: 2026-10-19
Lilli TaggerLilli TaggervsLiudmila SamsonovaLiudmila Samsonova
Challenger Guangzhou
Time: 11:00Date: 2026-10-19
Coleman WongColeman WongvsJake DelaneyJake Delaney
Challenger Guangzhou
Time: 08:00Date: 2026-10-19
James McCabeJames McCabevsElias YmerElias Ymer
Challenger Guangzhou
Time: 08:00Date: 2026-10-19
Mert AlkayaMert AlkayavsAndre IlaganAndre Ilagan
ATP Almaty
Time: 07:30Date: 2026-10-19
Thiago Agustin TiranteThiago Agustin TirantevsFacundo Diaz AcostaFacundo Diaz Acosta
ATP Almaty
Time: 07:30Date: 2026-10-19
Miomir KecmanovicMiomir KecmanovicvsJames DuckworthJames Duckworth
ATP Almaty
Time: 09:00Date: 2026-10-19
Adrian MannarinoAdrian MannarinovsAleksandar VukicAleksandar Vukic