Dhakshineswar Suresh vs Chirag Duhan Prediction, H2H, Tip and Match Preview

M25 Mumbai Prediction

Dhakshineswar Suresh

Dhakshineswar SureshChirag Duhan

Chirag Duhan

Date 2026-10-22 06:00

Winner

Dhakshineswar Suresh
Dhakshineswar Suresh
89%
Chirag Duhan
11%

Set Betting

2 - 0 Dhakshineswar Suresh
2 - 0
80%
Others
20%

1st Set - Winner

Dhakshineswar Suresh
Dhakshineswar Suresh
89%
Chirag Duhan
11%

Total Games 2-Way

Under 18.5
Under 18.5
54%
Over 18.5
46%

Dhakshineswar Suresh vs Chirag Duhan Prediction Verdict

After a thorough analysis of stats, recent form and H2H through BetClan's algorithm, as well as, tipsters advice for the match Dhakshineswar Suresh vs Chirag Duhan this is our Prediction:

Dhakshineswar Suresh for the Winner of the match, with a probability of 89%.

Dhakshineswar Suresh for the 1st Set Winner with the probability of 89%.

2 - 0 Dhakshineswar Suresh for Set Betting with the probability of 80%.

Under 18.5 for Total Games 2-Way with the probability of 54%.

Rate this prediction

Submit Prediction Dhakshineswar Suresh vs Chirag Duhan

Winner

Set Betting

1st Set - Winner

Total Games 2-Way

Users Average

Winner

Dhakshineswar Suresh

  • Dhakshineswar Suresh%81
  • Chirag Duhan%19

Set Betting

2 - 0 Dhakshineswar Suresh

  • 2 - 0 Dhakshineswar Suresh %72
  • Others%28

1st Set - Winner

Dhakshineswar Suresh

  • Dhakshineswar Suresh%81
  • Chirag Duhan%19

Total Games 2-Way

Over 18.5

  • Under 18.5%48
  • Over 18.5%52

Dhakshineswar Suresh vs Chirag Duhan - Prediction, H2H, Tip and Match Preview

M25 Mumbai
Time: 04:30Date: 2026-10-22
Manish SureshkumarManish SureshkumarvsGarrett JohnsGarrett Johns
M25 Mumbai
Time: 06:00Date: 2026-10-22
Pawit SornlaksupPawit SornlaksupvsRyuki MatsudaRyuki Matsuda
M25 Mumbai
Time: 06:00Date: 2026-10-22
Samir BanerjeeSamir BanerjeevsSamarth SahitaSamarth Sahita
M25 Mumbai
Time: 04:30Date: 2026-10-22
Adhithya GanesanAdhithya GanesanvsDigvijay Pratap SinghDigvijay Pratap Singh
M25 Mumbai
Time: 04:30Date: 2026-10-22
Thanapet ChantaThanapet ChantavsArnav PaparkarArnav Paparkar
WTA Ningbo
Time: 07:30Date: 2026-10-22
Katarzyna KawaKatarzyna KawavsBelinda BencicBelinda Bencic
ATP Almaty
Time: 10:30Date: 2026-10-22
Daniil MedvedevDaniil MedvedevvsSho ShimabukuroSho Shimabukuro
ATP Almaty
Time: 09:00Date: 2026-10-22
Tomas MachacTomas MachacvsKaren KhachanovKaren Khachanov
ATP Brussels
Time: 14:00Date: 2026-10-22
David GoffinDavid GoffinvsAlex MichelsenAlex Michelsen
ATP Lyon
Time: 18:00Date: 2026-10-22
Flavio CobolliFlavio CobollivsStan WawrinkaStan Wawrinka
Challenger Florence
Time: 09:00Date: 2026-10-22
Federico BondioliFederico BondiolivsFrancesco FortiFrancesco Forti
Challenger Florence
Time: 10:30Date: 2026-10-22
Michele RibecaiMichele RibecaivsMax HoukesMax Houkes
Challenger Florence
Time: 09:00Date: 2026-10-22
Oriol Roca BatallaOriol Roca BatallavsDimitris SakellaridisDimitris Sakellaridis
Challenger Florence
Time: 09:00Date: 2026-10-22
Filip MisolicFilip MisolicvsIzan Almazan ValienteIzan Almazan Valiente
M15 Tanagura
Time: 02:30Date: 2026-10-22
Yusuke KusuharaYusuke KusuharavsMakoto OchiMakoto Ochi
M15 Singapore
Time: 04:00Date: 2026-10-22
Alexey AleshchevAlexey AleshchevvsPranav KarthikPranav Karthik
Challenger Guangzhou
Time: 06:30Date: 2026-10-22
Cruz HewittCruz HewittvsTristan SchoolkateTristan Schoolkate
Challenger Guangzhou
Time: 11:00Date: 2026-10-22
Jie CuiJie CuivsYibing WuYibing Wu
Challenger Guangzhou
Time: 05:00Date: 2026-10-22
Keegan SmithKeegan SmithvsFajing SunFajing Sun
Challenger Guangzhou
Time: 05:00Date: 2026-10-22
Liam BroadyLiam BroadyvsAkira SantillanAkira Santillan