Tallon Griekspoor vs Jiri Lehecka Prediction, H2H, Tip and Match Preview

ATP Brussels Prediction

Tallon Griekspoor

Tallon GriekspoorJiri Lehecka

Jiri Lehecka

Date 2026-10-23 15:00 Soccer Predictions

Winner

Jiri Lehecka
Tallon Griekspoor
25%
Jiri Lehecka
75%

Set Betting

2 - 0 Jiri Lehecka
2 - 0
50%
Others
50%

1st Set - Winner

Jiri Lehecka
Tallon Griekspoor
34%
Jiri Lehecka
66%

Total Games 2-Way

Under 23.5
Under 23.5
55%
Over 23.5
45%

Tallon Griekspoor vs Jiri Lehecka Prediction Verdict

After a thorough analysis of stats, recent form and H2H through BetClan's algorithm, as well as, tipsters advice for the match Tallon Griekspoor vs Jiri Lehecka this is our Prediction:

Jiri Lehecka for the Winner of the match, with a probability of 75%.

Jiri Lehecka for the 1st Set Winner with the probability of 66%.

2 - 0 Jiri Lehecka for Set Betting with the probability of 50%.

Under 23.5 for Total Games 2-Way with the probability of 55%.

Rate this prediction

Submit Prediction Tallon Griekspoor vs Jiri Lehecka

Winner

Set Betting

1st Set - Winner

Total Games 2-Way

Football Predictions
Users Average

Winner

Jiri Lehecka

  • Tallon Griekspoor%27
  • Jiri Lehecka%73

Set Betting

2 - 0 Jiri Lehecka

  • 2 - 0 Jiri Lehecka %52
  • Others%48

1st Set - Winner

Jiri Lehecka

  • Tallon Griekspoor%36
  • Jiri Lehecka%64

Total Games 2-Way

Under 23.5

  • Under 23.5%55
  • Over 23.5%45

Tallon Griekspoor vs Jiri Lehecka - Prediction, H2H, Tip and Match Preview

ATP Brussels
Time: 13:00Date: 2026-10-23
Clement ChidekhClement ChidekhvsFrancisco CerundoloFrancisco Cerundolo
ATP Brussels
Time: 17:30Date: 2026-10-23
Arthur FilsArthur FilsvsAlex MichelsenAlex Michelsen
ATP Brussels
Time: 19:00Date: 2026-10-23
Jan-Lennard StruffJan-Lennard StruffvsZizou BergsZizou Bergs
ATP Almaty
Time: 07:30Date: 2026-10-23
Nikoloz BasilashviliNikoloz BasilashvilivsAdrian MannarinoAdrian Mannarino
ATP Almaty
Time: 09:00Date: 2026-10-23
Stefanos TsitsipasStefanos TsitsipasvsJames DuckworthJames Duckworth
ATP Almaty
Time: 10:30Date: 2026-10-23
Daniil MedvedevDaniil MedvedevvsTerence AtmaneTerence Atmane
ATP Almaty
Time: 15:30Date: 2026-10-23
Alexander BublikAlexander BublikvsKaren KhachanovKaren Khachanov
M15 Bol
Time: 11:00Date: 2026-10-23
Imanol Lopez MorilloImanol Lopez MorillovsJeffrey Von Der SchulenburgJeffrey Von Der Schulenburg
WTA Osaka
Time: 05:00Date: 2026-10-23
Talia GibsonTalia GibsonvsAshlyn KruegerAshlyn Krueger
Challenger Guangzhou
Time: 05:00Date: 2026-10-23
Coleman WongColeman WongvsJay FriendJay Friend
Challenger Guangzhou
Time: 06:30Date: 2026-10-23
Yi ZhouYi ZhouvsAndre IlaganAndre Ilagan
WTA Ningbo
Time: 07:30Date: 2026-10-23
Leylah FernandezLeylah FernandezvsEkaterina AlexandrovaEkaterina Alexandrova
WTA Ningbo
Time: 06:00Date: 2026-10-23
Sara BejlekSara BejlekvsMarie BouzkovaMarie Bouzkova
Challenger Lisbon
Time: 14:30Date: 2026-10-23
Elmer MollerElmer MollervsHenrique RochaHenrique Rocha
Challenger Fort Worth
Time: 16:00Date: 2026-10-23
Mees RottgeringMees RottgeringvsDarwin BlanchDarwin Blanch
M25 Tamworth
Time: 00:00Date: 2026-10-23
Stefan VujicStefan VujicvsDerek PhamDerek Pham
M25 Tamworth
Time: 00:00Date: 2026-10-23
Blake EllisBlake EllisvsZane StevensZane Stevens
WTA Osaka
Time: 08:00Date: 2026-10-23
Katie BoulterKatie BoultervsAntonia RuzicAntonia Ruzic
Challenger Lisbon
Time: 10:00Date: 2026-10-23
Marco TrungellitiMarco TrungellitivsMatej DodigMatej Dodig
ATP Lyon
Time: 13:00Date: 2026-10-23
Corentin MoutetCorentin MoutetvsTommy PaulTommy Paul