Taisei Ichikawa vs Ergi Kirkin Prediction, H2H, Tip and Match Preview
M15 Singapore Prediction
Taisei Ichikawa


Ergi Kirkin
Winner
Ergi Kirkin
Set Betting
2 - 0 Ergi Kirkin
1st Set - Winner
Ergi Kirkin
Total Games 2-Way
Under 21.5
Taisei Ichikawa vs Ergi Kirkin Prediction Verdict
After a thorough analysis of stats, recent form and H2H through BetClan's algorithm, as well as, tipsters advice for the match Taisei Ichikawa vs Ergi Kirkin this is our Prediction:
Ergi Kirkin for the Winner of the match, with a probability of 73%.
Ergi Kirkin for the 1st Set Winner with the probability of 69%.
2 - 0 Ergi Kirkin for Set Betting with the probability of 52%.
Under 21.5 for Total Games 2-Way with the probability of 54%.
Submit Prediction Taisei Ichikawa vs Ergi Kirkin
Winner
Set Betting
1st Set - Winner
Total Games 2-Way
Users Average
Winner
Ergi Kirkin
- Taisei Ichikawa%22
- Ergi Kirkin%78
Set Betting
Others
- Others%47
- Others%53
1st Set - Winner
Ergi Kirkin
- Taisei Ichikawa%36
- Ergi Kirkin%64
Total Games 2-Way
Over 21.5
- Under 21.5%49
- Over 21.5%51
Taisei Ichikawa vs Ergi Kirkin - Prediction, H2H, Tip and Match Preview
ATP Almaty
ATP Almaty
M25 Tamworth
M25 Tamworth
M15 Tanagura
M15 Tanagura
M25 Tamworth
WTA Tokyo
WTA Tokyo
M15 Shenzhen
M15 Shenzhen
Challenger Guangzhou
WTA Tokyo
WTA Tokyo
WTA Tokyo
WTA Osaka
M25 Mumbai
Challenger Guangzhou
WTA Tokyo
WTA Tokyo


Nikoloz Basilashvili
Stefanos Tsitsipas
Daniil Medvedev
Alexander Bublik
Blake Ellis
Herman Hoeyeraal
Matthew Dellavedova
Stefan Vujic
Hugo Hashimoto
Chun-Chien Hou
Yuto Oki
Takuya Kumasaka
Isaac Becroft
Casey Hoole
Liudmila Samsonova
Heather Watson
Yuliia Starodubtseva
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
Mikalai Haliak
Filip Peliwo
Luca Staeheli
Boris Butulija
Coleman Wong
Yi Zhou
Ena Shibahara
Alycia Parks
Maya Joint
Viktorija Golubic
Oleksandra Oliynykova
Mai Hontama
Ann Li
Ashlyn Krueger
Digvijay Pratap Singh
Garrett Johns
Tristan Schoolkate
Jie Cui
Kayla Day
Shuai Zhang
Kimberly Birrell
Aoi Ito