Alevtina Ibragimova vs Polina Iatcenko Prediction, H2H, Tip and Match Preview
WTA Guangzhou Prediction
Alevtina Ibragimova


Polina Iatcenko
Winner
Polina Iatcenko
1st Set - Winner
Polina Iatcenko
Alevtina Ibragimova vs Polina Iatcenko Prediction Verdict
After a thorough analysis of stats, recent form and H2H through BetClan's algorithm, as well as, tipsters advice for the match Alevtina Ibragimova vs Polina Iatcenko this is our Prediction:
Polina Iatcenko for the Winner of the match, with a probability of 65%.
Polina Iatcenko for the 1st Set Winner with the probability of 61%.
Users Average
Winner
Polina Iatcenko
- Alevtina Ibragimova%39
- Polina Iatcenko%61
1st Set - Winner
Polina Iatcenko
- Alevtina Ibragimova%42
- Polina Iatcenko%58
Alevtina Ibragimova vs Polina Iatcenko - Prediction, H2H, Tip and Match Preview
M15 Shenzhen
M15 Tanagura
M25 Tamworth
WTA Tokyo
WTA Tokyo
M15 Singapore
WTA Tokyo
Challenger Guangzhou
WTA Tokyo
WTA Tokyo
Challenger Seoul
WTA Osaka
M25 Mumbai
WTA Tokyo
M15 Sharm El Sheikh
M15 Heraklion
M25 Sarreguemines
WTA Ningbo
M25 Luanda
M15 Monastir


Luca Staeheli
Mikalai Haliak
Hugo Hashimoto
Yuto Oki
Blake Ellis
Isaac Becroft
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
Kamilla Rakhimova
Heather Watson
Alycia Parks
Maxime Janvier
Ergi Kirkin
Mai Hontama
Maya Joint
Coleman Wong
Tristan Schoolkate
Kimberly Birrell
Daria Kasatkina
Tereza Valentova
Shuai Zhang
Jesse Delaney
Sanhui Shin
Ashlyn Krueger
Katerina Siniakova
Karan Singh
Digvijay Pratap Singh
Sayaka Ishii
Yulia Putintseva
Arda Azkara
Oskari Paldanius
Cezar Cretu
Amit Vales
Philip Henning
Arthur Nagel
Elena Rybakina
Leylah Fernandez
Jack Loge
Eliakim Coulibaly
Liam Gavrielides
Kasra Rahmani