BetClan Russia Division 1 Predictions

Russia Division 1 Predictions
russia Russia Division 1
Russia Division 1
21/09/19
13:00 FC Nizhny NovgorodFC Nizhny Novgorod vs Avangard KurskAvangard Kursk  
14:00 Spartak Moscow IISpartak Moscow II vs Neftekhimik NizhnekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk  
15:00 Mordovia SaranskMordovia Saransk vs Tekstilshchik IvanovoTekstilshchik Ivanovo  
15:00 FC ChaykaFC Chayka vs Krasnodar IIKrasnodar II  
15:00 Torpedo MoscowTorpedo Moscow vs TomskTomsk  
16:00 Baltika KaliningradBaltika Kaliningrad vs Rotor VolgogradRotor Volgograd  
16:00 Fakel VoronezhFakel Voronezh vs FK KhimkiFK Khimki  
16:00 ChertanovoChertanovo vs Shinnik YaroslavlShinnik Yaroslavl  
16:00 FK ArmavirFK Armavir vs Luch-Energiya VladivostokLuch-Energiya Vladivostok  
Russia Division 1
20/09/19
10:00 SKA Energia KhabarovskSKA Energia Khabarovsk vs FK YeniseyFK Yenisey  
Russia Division 1
15/09/19
15:30 FK ArmavirFK Armavir vs ChertanovoChertanovo  
Russia Division 1
14/09/19
08:00 Luch-Energiya VladivostokLuch-Energiya Vladivostok vs FC Nizhny NovgorodFC Nizhny Novgorod  
11:00 FK YeniseyFK Yenisey vs Baltika KaliningradBaltika Kaliningrad  
12:00 TomskTomsk vs Spartak Moscow IISpartak Moscow II  
14:00 Tekstilshchik IvanovoTekstilshchik Ivanovo vs SKA Energia KhabarovskSKA Energia Khabarovsk  
14:00 Neftekhimik NizhnekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs Shinnik YaroslavlShinnik Yaroslavl  
15:00 Avangard KurskAvangard Kursk vs Mordovia SaranskMordovia Saransk  
15:00 Rotor VolgogradRotor Volgograd vs Fakel VoronezhFakel Voronezh  
16:00 FK KhimkiFK Khimki vs FC ChaykaFC Chayka  
16:00 Torpedo MoscowTorpedo Moscow vs Krasnodar IIKrasnodar II  
Russia Division 1
08/09/19
14:00 Tekstilshik IvanovoTekstilshik Ivanovo vs Baltika KaliningradBaltika Kaliningrad  
16:00 Torpedo MoscowTorpedo Moscow vs FK KhimkiFK Khimki  
Russia Division 1
07/09/19
06:00 SKA Energia KhabarovskSKA Energia Khabarovsk vs Avangard KurskAvangard Kursk  
13:00 FC Nizhny NovgorodFC Nizhny Novgorod vs FK ArmavirFK Armavir  
13:00 ChertanovoChertanovo vs Neftekhimik NizhnekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk  
13:00 Shinnik YaroslavlShinnik Yaroslavl vs TomskTomsk  
14:00 Spartak Moscow IISpartak Moscow II vs Krasnodar IIKrasnodar II  
15:00 Mordovia SaranskMordovia Saransk vs Luch-Energiya VladivostokLuch-Energiya Vladivostok  
16:00 Fakel VoronezhFakel Voronezh vs FK YeniseyFK Yenisey  
17:00 FC ChaykaFC Chayka vs Rotor VolgogradRotor Volgograd  
Russia Division 1
31/08/19
08:00 Luch-Energiya VladivostokLuch-Energiya Vladivostok vs SKA Energia KhabarovskSKA Energia Khabarovsk  
11:00 FK YeniseyFK Yenisey vs FC ChaykaFC Chayka  
13:00 FC Nizhny NovgorodFC Nizhny Novgorod vs ChertanovoChertanovo  
13:00 TomskTomsk vs Neftekhimik NizhnekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk  
14:00 Avangard KurskAvangard Kursk vs Baltika KaliningradBaltika Kaliningrad  
15:00 Tekstilshchik IvanovoTekstilshchik Ivanovo vs Fakel VoronezhFakel Voronezh  
16:00 Rotor VolgogradRotor Volgograd vs Torpedo MoscowTorpedo Moscow  
16:00 FK KhimkiFK Khimki vs Spartak Moscow IISpartak Moscow II  
16:00 Krasnodar IIKrasnodar II vs Shinnik YaroslavlShinnik Yaroslavl  
17:00 FK ArmavirFK Armavir vs Mordovia SaranskMordovia Saransk  
Russia Division 1
26/08/19
14:00 Spartak Moscow IISpartak Moscow II vs Rotor VolgogradRotor Volgograd  
Russia Division 1
25/08/19
08:00 SKA Energia KhabarovskSKA Energia Khabarovsk vs FK ArmavirFK Armavir  
12:00 ChertanovoChertanovo vs TomskTomsk  
14:00 Neftekhimik NizhnekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs Krasnodar IIKrasnodar II  
15:00 Mordovia SaranskMordovia Saransk vs FC Nizhny NovgorodFC Nizhny Novgorod  
15:00 Shinnik YaroslavlShinnik Yaroslavl vs FK KhimkiFK Khimki  
16:00 Fakel VoronezhFakel Voronezh vs Avangard KurskAvangard Kursk  
16:00 Torpedo MoscowTorpedo Moscow vs FK YeniseyFK Yenisey  
17:00 Baltika KaliningradBaltika Kaliningrad vs Luch-Energiya VladivostokLuch-Energiya Vladivostok  
17:00 FC ChaykaFC Chayka vs Tekstilshchik IvanovoTekstilshchik Ivanovo  
Russia Division 1
20/08/19
14:00 Spartak Moscow IISpartak Moscow II vs FK YeniseyFK Yenisey  
Russia Division 1
18/08/19
08:00 Luch-Energiya VladivostokLuch-Energiya Vladivostok vs Fakel VoronezhFakel Voronezh  
15:00 Mordovia SaranskMordovia Saransk vs ChertanovoChertanovo  
15:00 FC Nizhny NovgorodFC Nizhny Novgorod vs SKA Energia KhabarovskSKA Energia Khabarovsk  
15:00 FK KhimkiFK Khimki vs Neftekhimik NizhnekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk  
16:00 Avangard KurskAvangard Kursk vs FC ChaykaFC Chayka  
16:00 Rotor VolgogradRotor Volgograd vs Shinnik YaroslavlShinnik Yaroslavl  
16:00 Torpedo MoscowTorpedo Moscow vs Tekstilshchik IvanovoTekstilshchik Ivanovo  
17:00 FK ArmavirFK Armavir vs Baltika KaliningradBaltika Kaliningrad  
17:00 Krasnodar IIKrasnodar II vs TomskTomsk  
Russia Division 1
14/08/19
10:00 SKA Energia KhabarovskSKA Energia Khabarovsk vs Mordovia SaranskMordovia Saransk  
10:00 Luch-Energiya VladivostokLuch-Energiya Vladivostok vs FC ChaykaFC Chayka  
13:00 TomskTomsk vs FK KhimkiFK Khimki  
15:30 Spartak Moscow IISpartak Moscow II vs Tekstilshchik IvanovoTekstilshchik Ivanovo  
16:00 Neftekhimik NizhnekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs Rotor VolgogradRotor Volgograd  
16:30 Shinnik YaroslavlShinnik Yaroslavl vs FK YeniseyFK Yenisey  
17:00 Fakel VoronezhFakel Voronezh vs FK ArmavirFK Armavir  
17:00 ChertanovoChertanovo vs Krasnodar IIKrasnodar II  
17:30 Torpedo MoscowTorpedo Moscow vs Avangard KurskAvangard Kursk  
18:00 Baltika KaliningradBaltika Kaliningrad vs FC Nizhny NovgorodFC Nizhny Novgorod  
Russia Division 1
10/08/19
08:00 SKA Energia KhabarovskSKA Energia Khabarovsk vs ChertanovoChertanovo  
08:00 Luch-Energiya VladivostokLuch-Energiya Vladivostok vs Torpedo MoscowTorpedo Moscow  
11:00 FK YeniseyFK Yenisey vs Neftekhimik NizhnekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk  
13:00 TomskTomsk vs Rotor VolgogradRotor Volgograd  
15:00 Mordovia SaranskMordovia Saransk vs Baltika KaliningradBaltika Kaliningrad  
15:00 FC Nizhny NovgorodFC Nizhny Novgorod vs Fakel VoronezhFakel Voronezh  
16:00 Avangard KurskAvangard Kursk vs Spartak Moscow IISpartak Moscow II  
16:00 FK KhimkiFK Khimki vs Krasnodar IIKrasnodar II  
17:00 FK ArmavirFK Armavir vs FC ChaykaFC Chayka  
Russia Division 1
04/08/19
16:00 Torpedo MoscowTorpedo Moscow vs FK ArmavirFK Armavir  
Russia Division 1
03/08/19
06:00 Luch-Energiya VladivostokLuch-Energiya Vladivostok vs Spartak Moscow IISpartak Moscow II  
08:00 SKA Energia KhabarovskSKA Energia Khabarovsk vs Baltika KaliningradBaltika Kaliningrad  
13:00 TomskTomsk vs FK YeniseyFK Yenisey  
13:00 ChertanovoChertanovo vs FK KhimkiFK Khimki  
15:00 Shinnik YaroslavlShinnik Yaroslavl vs Avangard KurskAvangard Kursk  
16:00 Fakel VoronezhFakel Voronezh vs Mordovia SaranskMordovia Saransk  
16:00 Neftekhimik NizhnekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs Tekstilshik IvanovoTekstilshik Ivanovo  
16:30 Krasnodar IIKrasnodar II vs Rotor VolgogradRotor Volgograd  
17:00 FC ChaykaFC Chayka vs FC Nizhny NovgorodFC Nizhny Novgorod  
Russia Division 1
29/07/19
17:00 FK ArmavirFK Armavir vs Spartak Moscow IISpartak Moscow II  
Russia Division 1
28/07/19
08:00 SKA Energia KhabarovskSKA Energia Khabarovsk vs Fakel VoronezhFakel Voronezh  
08:00 Luch-Energiya VladivostokLuch-Energiya Vladivostok vs Shinnik YaroslavlShinnik Yaroslavl  
09:00 FK YeniseyFK Yenisey vs Krasnodar IIKrasnodar II  
13:00 TomskTomsk vs Tekstilshchik IvanovoTekstilshchik Ivanovo  
15:00 Mordovia SaranskMordovia Saransk vs FC ChaykaFC Chayka  
15:00 FC Nizhny NovgorodFC Nizhny Novgorod vs Torpedo MoscowTorpedo Moscow  
16:00 Baltika KaliningradBaltika Kaliningrad vs ChertanovoChertanovo  
16:00 Avangard KurskAvangard Kursk vs Neftekhimik NizhnekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk  
16:00 Rotor VolgogradRotor Volgograd vs FK KhimkiFK Khimki  
Russia Division 1
24/07/19
13:00 TomskTomsk vs Avangard KurskAvangard Kursk  
14:00 Spartak Moscow IISpartak Moscow II vs FC Nizhny NovgorodFC Nizhny Novgorod  
15:00 Krasnodar IIKrasnodar II vs Tekstilshchik IvanovoTekstilshchik Ivanovo  
16:00 Neftekhimik NizhnekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs Luch-Energiya VladivostokLuch-Energiya Vladivostok  
16:30 Shinnik YaroslavlShinnik Yaroslavl vs FK ArmavirFK Armavir  
17:00 Torpedo MoscowTorpedo Moscow vs Mordovia SaranskMordovia Saransk  
17:00 FK KhimkiFK Khimki vs FK YeniseyFK Yenisey  
17:00 ChertanovoChertanovo vs Rotor VolgogradRotor Volgograd  
17:00 Fakel VoronezhFakel Voronezh vs Baltika KaliningradBaltika Kaliningrad  
18:00 FC ChaykaFC Chayka vs SKA Energia KhabarovskSKA Energia Khabarovsk  
    # P W D L Goals Form Pts
    1 14 12 1 1 +16 WWWWW 37
    2 14 10 3 1 +22 WWLWW 33
    3 14 8 1 5 +7 LWLLW 25
    4 14 7 3 4 +8 WLWWW 24
    5 14 6 5 3 +3 WDWDL 23
    6 14 5 7 2 +3 LDDDD 22
    7 14 5 5 4 +4 WDDWW 20
    8 14 5 5 4 +4 LDLLD 20
    9 14 5 4 5 +3 WDWDD 19
    10 14 4 6 4 +2 DLWWW 18
    11 14 4 6 4 -2 DDWLD 18
    12 14 4 6 4 -3 DDWDW 18
    13 14 4 4 6 -3 LDLLL 16
    14 14 3 6 5 -5 DDLDL 15
    15 14 3 4 7 -4 DLWDL 13
    16 14 3 4 7 -6 WDLDL 13
    17 14 2 7 5 -8 DDLDD 13
    18 14 3 2 9 -15 LWLLL 11
    19 14 2 4 8 -10 LLDWD 10
    20 14 1 5 8 -16 LDDLL 8

    Football Predictions
Oula Sim | Prediction
77165

View Profile 2019-09-22

Hajduk Split  Hajduk Split
vs
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic


ibracadabra31 | Prediction
28068

View Profile 2019-09-22

FC Porto  FC Porto
vs
Santa Clara Santa Clara


ibracadabra31 | Prediction
28068

View Profile 2019-09-22

Partizan Belgrade Partizan Belgrade
vs
Red Star Belgrade Red Star Belgrade


ibracadabra31 | Prediction
28068

View Profile 2019-09-22

Aalesund Aalesund
vs
Notodden Notodden


vidense | Prediction
73547

View Profile 2019-09-22

Gyongyosi AK Gyongyosi AK
vs
Szombathelyi Haladas Szombathelyi Haladas


vidense | Prediction
73547

View Profile 2019-09-22

XII Kerulet Svabhegy FC XII Kerulet Svabhegy FC
vs
Kazincbarcikai BSC Kazincbarcikai BSC


vidense | Prediction
73547

View Profile 2019-09-22

Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
vs
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic


Korkmaz | Prediction
77482

View Profile 2019-09-22

XII Kerulet Svabhegy FC XII Kerulet Svabhegy FC
vs
Kazincbarcikai BSC Kazincbarcikai BSC


ibracadabra31 | Prediction
28068

View Profile 2019-09-22

Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
vs
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic


ibracadabra31 | Prediction
28068

View Profile 2019-09-22

XII Kerulet Svabhegy FC XII Kerulet Svabhegy FC
vs
Kazincbarcikai BSC Kazincbarcikai BSC