Aleksandar Kovacevic vs Stefanos Tsitsipas Prediction, H2H, Tip and Match Preview

ATP Winston-Salem Prediction

Aleksandar Kovacevic

Aleksandar KovacevicStefanos Tsitsipas

Stefanos Tsitsipas

Date 2026-08-26 15:00 Soccer Predictions

Winner

Stefanos Tsitsipas
Aleksandar Kovacevic
27%
Stefanos Tsitsipas
73%

Set Betting

2 - 0 Stefanos Tsitsipas
2 - 0
52%
Others
48%

1st Set - Winner

Stefanos Tsitsipas
Aleksandar Kovacevic
31%
Stefanos Tsitsipas
69%

Total Games 2-Way

Under 22.5
Under 22.5
54%
Over 22.5
46%

Aleksandar Kovacevic vs Stefanos Tsitsipas Prediction Verdict

After a thorough analysis of stats, recent form and H2H through BetClan's algorithm, as well as, tipsters advice for the match Aleksandar Kovacevic vs Stefanos Tsitsipas this is our Prediction:

Stefanos Tsitsipas for the Winner of the match, with a probability of 73%.

Stefanos Tsitsipas for the 1st Set Winner with the probability of 69%.

2 - 0 Stefanos Tsitsipas for Set Betting with the probability of 52%.

Under 22.5 for Total Games 2-Way with the probability of 54%.

Rate this prediction

Submit Prediction Aleksandar Kovacevic vs Stefanos Tsitsipas

Winner

Set Betting

1st Set - Winner

Total Games 2-Way

Users Average

Winner

Stefanos Tsitsipas

  • Aleksandar Kovacevic%21
  • Stefanos Tsitsipas%79

Set Betting

2 - 0 Stefanos Tsitsipas

  • 2 - 0 Stefanos Tsitsipas %52
  • Others%48

1st Set - Winner

Stefanos Tsitsipas

  • Aleksandar Kovacevic%26
  • Stefanos Tsitsipas%74

Total Games 2-Way

Under 22.5

  • Under 22.5%50
  • Over 22.5%50

Aleksandar Kovacevic vs Stefanos Tsitsipas - Prediction, H2H, Tip and Match Preview

ATP Winston-Salem
Time: 01:00Date: 2026-08-26
Miomir KecmanovicMiomir KecmanovicvsFabian MarozsanFabian Marozsan
ATP Winston-Salem
Time: 15:00Date: 2026-08-26
Botic Van De ZandschulpBotic Van De ZandschulpvsLuciano DarderiLuciano Darderi
US Open Women
Time: 16:00Date: 2026-08-26
Bianca AndreescuBianca AndreescuvsVeronika PodrezVeronika Podrez
WTA Monterrey
Time: 04:00Date: 2026-08-26
Nikola BartunkovaNikola BartunkovavsAnastasia PotapovaAnastasia Potapova
US Open Women
Time: 16:00Date: 2026-08-26
Julieta ParejaJulieta ParejavsIryna ShymanovichIryna Shymanovich
US Open Women
Time: 16:00Date: 2026-08-26
Qinwen ZhengQinwen ZhengvsClara BurelClara Burel
US Open Women
Time: 16:00Date: 2026-08-26
Elena PridankinaElena PridankinavsRebecca MarinoRebecca Marino
US Open Women
Time: 16:00Date: 2026-08-26
Alevtina IbragimovaAlevtina IbragimovavsMariam BolkvadzeMariam Bolkvadze
US Open
Time: 16:00Date: 2026-08-26
Jacob FearnleyJacob FearnleyvsLuka PavlovicLuka Pavlovic
US Open
Time: 16:00Date: 2026-08-26
Frederico Ferreira SilvaFrederico Ferreira SilvavsJurij RodionovJurij Rodionov
US Open
Time: 16:00Date: 2026-08-26
Daniel RinconDaniel RinconvsJordan LeeJordan Lee
US Open Women
Time: 16:00Date: 2026-08-26
Robin MontgomeryRobin MontgomeryvsJeline VandrommeJeline Vandromme
US Open Women
Time: 16:00Date: 2026-08-26
Heather WatsonHeather WatsonvsAngela Fita BoludaAngela Fita Boluda
US Open Women
Time: 16:00Date: 2026-08-26
Mai HontamaMai HontamavsAndrea Lazaro GarciaAndrea Lazaro Garcia
US Open Women
Time: 16:00Date: 2026-08-26
Madison BrengleMadison BrenglevsLucrezia StefaniniLucrezia Stefanini
US Open Women
Time: 16:00Date: 2026-08-26
Francisca JorgeFrancisca JorgevsMia RisticMia Ristic
US Open Women
Time: 16:00Date: 2026-08-26
Anouk KoevermansAnouk KoevermansvsLinda KlimovicovaLinda Klimovicova
US Open Women
Time: 16:00Date: 2026-08-26
Linda FruhvirtovaLinda FruhvirtovavsCarson BranstineCarson Branstine
US Open Women
Time: 16:00Date: 2026-08-26
Dominika SalkovaDominika SalkovavsGabriela KnutsonGabriela Knutson
US Open Women
Time: 16:00Date: 2026-08-26
Despina PapamichailDespina PapamichailvsEkaterine GorgodzeEkaterine Gorgodze